Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Sunday, May 29, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for 10KM Rhéal Haché
General event
June 26th, 2010

 
                          10KM Rhéal Haché (5Km)
            St-Isidore, NB June 26th, 2010  Weather: 16c Sunny
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results====================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1  5301 Yves Duguay         Bois Gagnon     NB   CA      M   1/4    M4049   20:33  4:07                           
    2  5311 Carl Doiron         Anse-Bleue      NB   CA      M   1/5    M0119   20:56  4:12                           
    3  5304 Remi Leblanc        Caraquet        NB   CA      M   2/5    M0119   23:23  4:41                           
    4  5205 Maxime Theriault    St-Isidore      NB   CA      M   3/5    M0119   23:49  4:46                           
    5  5204 Marcel Theriault    Caraquet        NB   CA      M   2/4    M4049   23:54  4:47                           
    6  5316 Samuel Jean         St-Isidore      NB   CA      M   4/5    M0119   24:55  4:59                           
    7  5310 David Lanteigne     Caraquet        NB   CA      M   5/5    M0119   25:43  5:09                           
    8  5303 Emily Fradette      Caraquet        NB   CA      F   1/2    F0119   25:53  5:11                           
    9  5309 Audrey-Maryse Lante Caraquet        NB   CA      F   2/2    F0119   26:10  5:14                           
   10  5319 Donald Wade         Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA      M   1/2    M6099   27:26  5:30                           
   11  5317 Laurent Hache       Lameque         NB   CA      M   2/2    M6099   27:27  5:30                           
   12  5307 Marie-Michelle Guig Pte-Alexandre   NB   CA      F   1/2    F3039   28:45  5:45                           
   13  5306 Jean-Guy Lamarche   Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA      M   3/4    M4049   29:00  5:48                           
   14  5318 Gilles Lanteigne    Caraquet        NB   CA      M   4/4    M4049   29:26  5:54                           
   15  5312 Maryse Theriault    Paquetteville   NB   CA      F   1/4    F2029   31:56  6:24                           
   16  5320 Jennifer Jean       Pointe-Brulee   NB   CA      F   2/4    F2029   32:47  6:34                           
   17  5305 Daniele Loubien     Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA      F   1/2    F4049   32:52  6:35                           
   18  5314 Julie Doiron        Moncton         NB   CA      F   3/4    F2029   34:49  6:58                           
   19  5315 Cathy Hache         St-Isidore      NB   CA      F   2/2    F3039   36:01  7:13                           
   20  5308 Monique Noel        Chiasson-Office NB   CA      F   1/1    F5059   36:58  7:24                           
   21  5313 Debbie Hachey       Paquetteville   NB   CA      F   4/4    F2029   37:41  7:33                           
   22  5270 Chantal Grant       Stittsville     NB   CA      F   2/2    F4049   38:39  7:44                           
                          10KM Rhéal Haché (10K)
            St-Isidore, NB June 26th, 2010  Weather: 16c Sunny
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results================================================  
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun     Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO.      Total    Div    Time    Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===      ======== =====  ======  ===== 
    1  5220 Remi Parent         Nigadoo         NB   CA        1/10   M3039   37:43  3:47                           
    2  5207 Andrew Walsh        Pokemouche      NB   CA        1/10   M4049   38:34  3:52                           
    3  5245 Raymond Caissie     Richibouctou    NB   CA        1/5    M6099   39:07  3:55                           
    4  5261 Vincent Merriam     Caraquet        NB   CA        2/10   M3039   39:16  3:56                           
    5  5218 Jean Leblanc        Caraquet        NB   CA        2/10   M4049   40:55  4:06                           
    6  5233 Daniel Basque       St-Isidore      NB   CA        1/12   M2029   41:19  4:08                           
    7  5226 Bill De Groot       Charlo          NB   CA        1/14   M5059   41:37  4:10                           
    8  5256 Elita Rahn          Carter's Pt     NB   CA        1/5    F3039   41:50  4:11                           
    9  5210 Evan Hachey         Saint-John      NB   CA        3/10   M3039   42:58  4:18                           
   10  5222 Romain Losier       St-Isidore      NB   CA        4/10   M3039   43:09  4:19                           
   11  5274 Sylvio Bourque      Grande-Digue    NB   CA        2/14   M5059   43:46  4:23                           
   12  5244 Jean-Claude Theriau Petit-Paquettev NB   CA        2/5    M6099   44:01  4:25                           
   13  5214 Jean-Pierre Doiron  Losier Settleme NB   CA        2/12   M2029   44:42  4:29                           
   14  5201 Albenie Losier      Losier Settleme NB   CA        3/14   M5059   44:43  4:29                           
   15  5230 Natalie Boivin      Bathurst        NB   CA        1/6    F4049   45:14  4:32                           
   16  5229 Elden Cowan         Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        3/10   M4049   45:34  4:34                           
   17  5213 Eric Jean           Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        3/12   M2029   45:57  4:36                           
   18  5264 Mathieu Leblanc     Caraquet        NB   CA        5/10   M3039   46:16  4:38                           
   19  5254 Donald Cormier      Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        4/10   M4049   46:37  4:40                           
   20  5225 Norbert Basque      Soumarez        NB   CA        4/14   M5059   46:50  4:41                           
   21  5250 Melanie Roy         Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        1/3    F2029   47:05  4:43                           
   22  5240 Daniel Allain       Richibouctou    NB   CA        5/10   M4049   47:27  4:45                           
   23  5246 Cedric Morais       Moncton         NB   CA        6/10   M3039   47:30  4:45                           
   24  5268 Gary Kenny          Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        7/10   M3039   47:36  4:46                           
   25  5234 Maurice Vienneau    Notre-Dame      NB   CA        5/14   M5059   47:50  4:47                           
   26  5272 Biko Brideau        Pointe-A-Tom    NB   CA        1/1    M0119   47:59  4:48                           
   27  5269 Jean-Marie Robichau Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        6/14   M5059   48:21  4:51                           
   28  5262 Jean-Marie Breau    Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        7/14   M5059   48:34  4:52                           
   29  5227 Natalie Guerette-Pe Petit-Rocher    NB   CA        2/6    F4049   48:35  4:52                           
   30  5232 Pierre Cormier      Caraquet        NB   CA        6/10   M4049   48:41  4:53                           
   31  5242 Jean-Michel Lagace  St-Isidore      NB   CA        4/12   M2029   48:41  4:53                           
   32  5212 Pierre Lagace       Petit-Rocher    NB   CA        8/14   M5059   49:51  5:00                           
   33  5271 Alain Vautier       Tracadie-Sheila NB   NB        5/12   M2029   49:57  5:00                           
   34  5266 Jonathan Legeault   Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        6/12   M2029   50:08  5:01                           
   35  5231 Sebastien Brideau   Gauvreau        NB   CA        7/12   M2029   50:22  5:03                           
   36  5267 Silvia Antuna       Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        3/6    F4049   50:25  5:03                           
   37  5265 Armand Hache        Caraquet        NB   CA        9/14   M5059   51:22  5:09                           
   38  5243 Sylvie Genest       Bathurst        NB   CA        2/5    F3039   52:00  5:12                           
   39  5253 Mitch Paulin        Gauvreau        NB   CA        8/12   M2029   52:13  5:14                           
   40  5235 Paul Smith          Dieppe          NB   CA        3/5    M6099   52:39  5:16                           
   41  5219 Richard Goguen      Dieppe          NB   CA       10/14   M5059   52:48  5:17                           
   42  5209 Lora Landry-Thibode Caraquet        NB   CA        3/5    F3039   53:03  5:19                           
   43  5263 Marcelle Breau      Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        1/6    F5059   53:08  5:19                           
   44  5228 Maurice Arseneau    Bathurst        NB   CA       11/14   M5059   53:12  5:20                           
   45  5224 Claudette Maltais   Charlo          NB   CA        2/6    F5059   53:19  5:20                           
   46  5251 Gregory Grant       Ottawa          ON   CA        7/10   M4049   53:27  5:21                           
   47  5237 Andre Thiboutot     Beresford       NB   CA        8/10   M4049   53:33  5:22                           
   48  5236 Mireille Gionet     Beresford       NB   CA        4/5    F3039   53:33  5:22                           
   49  5258 Patrick Hache       Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA        9/12   M2029   53:45  5:23                           
   50  5238 Johanne Hebert      Neguac          NB   CA        3/6    F5059   54:27  5:27                           
   51  5203 Denis Robichaud     Moncton         NB   CA        8/10   M3039   54:32  5:28                           
   52  5247 Allain Chiasson     St-Isidore      NB   CA        9/10   M3039   54:49  5:29                           
   53  5206 Jeanne Pitre        Robertville     NB   CA        4/6    F5059   54:51  5:30                           
   54  5255 Lucille Pitre       Robertville     NB   CA        4/6    F4049   54:51  5:30                           
   55  5208 Euchariste Brideau  Saumarez        NB   CA        4/5    M6099   55:32  5:34                           
   56  5202 Real Chiasson       Tilley Road     NB   CA       12/14   M5059   55:55  5:36                           
   57  5252 Matthieu Thibodeau  St-Isidore      NB   CA       10/12   M2029   56:27  5:39                           
   58  5273 Marc Losier         Dieppe          NB   CA       11/12   M2029   56:28  5:39                           
   59  5275 Mylene Benoit       Dieppe          NB   CA        2/3    F2029   56:28  5:39                           
   60  5239 Roger Savoie        Neguac          NB   CA       13/14   M5059   56:35  5:40                           
   61  5215 Veronique Hache     St-Isidore      NB   CA        3/3    F2029   58:35  5:52                           
   62  5260 Rene-Guy Hache      Shippagan       NB   CA       12/12   M2029   58:35  5:52                           
   63  5249 Denis Laliberte     Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA       14/14   M5059   59:43  5:59                           
   64  5211 Allan Lagace        Pointe-Verte    NB   CA        9/10   M4049   59:43  5:59                           
   65  5221 Rachelle Losier     St-Isidore      NB   CA        5/5    F3039 1:00:10  6:01                           
   66  5302 Gisele Landry       Caraquet        NB   CA        5/6    F5059 1:00:46  6:05                           
   67  5223 Manon Leboutellier  Caraquet        NB   CA        5/6    F4049 1:01:10  6:07                           
   68  5257 Jean-Martin McGraw  Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA       10/10   M3039 1:02:29  6:15                           
   69  5241 Floyd Gallant       Pointe Du Chene NB   CA        5/5    M6099 1:03:15  6:20                           
   70  5216 Maryse Jacob        Shediac         NB   CA        1/1    F6099 1:03:44  6:23                           
   71  5248 Suzanne Morrison    Bathurst        NB   CA        6/6    F4049 1:03:47  6:23                           
   72  5217 Guy Daniel Hache    Hacheyville     NB   CA       10/10   M4049 1:03:48  6:23                           
   73  5259 Bonita Blanchard    Pokemouche      NB   CA        6/6    F5059 1:05:50  6:35                           
Results originally posted June 26th, 2010 at 11:43:39 am
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 08:30:30 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.042 seconds