Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Friday, May 27, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for PEI Marathon
Confederation Bridge 10K
October 17th, 2010

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                            PEI Marathon (10K)
Charlottetown, PEI October 17th, 2010  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Rain, wind 10 Degrees
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=======================================================  
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO.      Total    Div    Time    Time   Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===      ======== =====  ======  =====  ===== 
    1  3085 David Gallant       Charlottetown   PE   CA        1/30   M3039   36:18   36:14  3:38 
    2  3293 Marcos Lores        Charlottetown   PE             2/30   M3039   39:26   39:25  3:57 
    3  3172 Matt Allain         Miscouche       PE   CA        1/19   M2029   39:47   39:46  3:59 
    4  3171 Ben Joudrie         Halifax         NS   CA        2/19   M2029   40:14   40:13  4:02 
    5  3296 Adriana Veer        Marshfield      PE             1/50   F3039   40:24   40:23  4:03 
    6  3104 Satish Punna        Moncton         NB   CA        1/28   M4049   41:36   41:32  4:10 
    7  3247 Patrick Gauthier    Bathurst        NB   CA        1/15   M0119   41:49   41:49  4:11 
    8  3295 Cory Jay            Stratford       PE             3/19   M2029   42:09   42:06  4:13 
    9  3179 Cara Allaway        Toronto         ON   CA        2/50   F3039   42:16   42:11  4:14 
   10  3155 Scott Cooling       Dieppe          NB   CA        1/5    M6099   42:45   42:43  4:17 
   11  3149 Adam Profitt        Stratford       PE   CA        4/19   M2029   43:08   42:46  4:17 
   12  3191 Geir Langseth       Quispamsis      NB   CA        2/28   M4049   43:39   43:30  4:21 
   13  3067 Iain McDiarmid      Halifax         NS   CA        5/19   M2029   43:54   43:46  4:23 
   14  3074 Paul Wright         Bedeque         PE   CA        1/13   M5059   44:18   44:14  4:26 
   15  3152 Dean MacDonald      Summerside      PE   CA        2/13   M5059   44:24   44:22  4:27 
   16  3311 Dylan Power         Stratford       PE             2/15   M0119   44:34   44:20  4:26 
   17  3108 Colin Miller        Dartmouth       NS   CA        6/19   M2029   45:21   45:00  4:30 
   18  3082 Randy Ostridge      Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/30   M3039   45:32   45:18  4:32 
   19  3221 Paul McGuire        Summerside      PE   CA        3/13   M5059   45:42   45:12  4:32 
   20  3030 Kipp Preston        Kensington      PE   CA        3/28   M4049   45:49   45:35  4:34 
   21  3129 Mark Pearson        Sussex          NB   CA        4/28   M4049   46:18   45:58  4:36 
   22  3173 Chris MacDonald     Upper Tantallon NS   CA        5/28   M4049   46:42   46:23  4:39 
   23  3225 David Varis         Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/13   M5059   47:07   46:56  4:42 
   24  3215 Alexis Clements     Muray River     PE   CA        3/50   F3039   47:55   47:48  4:47 
   25  3241 Christophe Sirois   Bathurst        NB   CA        3/15   M0119   48:02   47:47  4:47 
   26  3270 Paul MacKenzie      Sydney          NS   CA        6/28   M4049   48:11   47:48  4:47 
   27  3272 Kyle Stewart        Liverpool       NS   CA        7/19   M2029   48:13   47:50  4:47 
   28  3271 Matthew Killeen     Pleasant Grove  PE   CA        4/30   M3039   48:19   47:49  4:47 
   29  3141 Arend Teraa         York            PE   CA        5/30   M3039   48:26   48:19  4:50 
   30  3136 Tara Champion       Halifax         NS   CA        1/42   F2029   48:28   47:48  4:47 
   31  3165 Chris McPhee        Oromocto        NB   CA        8/19   M2029   48:38   47:57  4:48 
   32  3259 Sean Flanagan       Ch'town         PE   CA        6/30   M3039   48:46   48:41  4:53 
   33  3279 Luke Bernard        Borden-Carleton PE   CA        7/30   M3039   49:06   48:37  4:52 
   34  3039 Mark MacLeod        Cornwall        PE   CA        8/30   M3039   49:24   49:11  4:56 
   35  3161 John Melbourne      Enfield         NS   CA        5/13   M5059   49:26   49:10  4:55 
   36  3277 Craig Hanlon        Charlottetown   PE   CA        9/30   M3039   49:31   49:07  4:55 
   37  3242 Olivier Sirois      Bathurst        NB   CA        4/15   M0119   49:35   49:15  4:56 
   38  3234 Kim Landry          Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/50   F3039   49:37   49:33  4:58 
   39  3268 Ria Robertson       Hammonds Plains NS   CA        1/27   F5059   49:40   49:26  4:57 
   40  3216 Gary MacDonald      Halifax         NS   CA        6/13   M5059   49:46   49:37  4:58 
   41  3187 Krystal Harman      Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/50   F3039   49:58   49:20  4:56 
   42  3300 Clare Casey         Charlottetown   PE             1/15   F0119   49:58   49:26  4:57 
   43  3294 Heidi Wood          Charlottetown   PE             6/50   F3039   50:02   49:50  4:59 
   44  3299 Bruce Donaldson     Charlottetown   NS             7/28   M4049   50:08   50:00  5:00 
   45  3301 Melanie McKenna     Charlottetown   PE             2/15   F0119   50:28   49:55  5:00 
   46  3113 Roberta Dowling     Stratford       PE   CA        2/42   F2029   50:34   49:55  5:00 
   47  3114 Kirk Macphee        Stratford       PE   CA        9/19   M2029   50:35   49:55  5:00 
   48  3233 Jake Mallett        Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/15   M0119   50:37   50:24  5:03 
   49  3056 Meghan Hapgood      Halifax         NS   CA        7/50   F3039   50:45   50:20  5:02 
   50  3228 Mark Bourree        Calgary         AB   CA        7/13   M5059   51:10   50:26  5:03 
   51  3251 Kevin Barrett       Quispamsis      NB   CA        8/28   M4049   51:12   50:36  5:04 
   52  3103 Victor Armes        Halifax         NS   CA       10/19   M2029   51:40   51:14  5:08 
   53  3244 Marie-Eve Theriault Bathurst        NB   CA        3/15   F0119   51:43   51:28  5:09 
   54  3297 Kurt Laird          Cardian         PE             9/28   M4049   51:55   51:02  5:07 
   55  3080 Vicki Matchett      Moncton         NB   CA        2/27   F5059   51:56   51:12  5:08 
   56  3094 Jeff Purcell        Oak Bay         NB   CA       10/28   M4049   51:58   51:12  5:08 
   57  3091 Adam Cook           Bedford         NS   CA       11/19   M2029   52:09   51:44  5:11 
   58  3101 Bruce Robinson      Charlottetown   PE   CA       12/19   M2029   52:18   52:12  5:14 
   59  3159 Jodie Melbourne     Halifax         NS   CA        3/42   F2029   52:21   52:04  5:13 
   60  3252 Greg Caseley        Kensington      PE   CA       11/28   M4049   52:21   51:55  5:12 
   61  3253 Jamie Caseley       Kensington      PE   CA       13/19   M2029   52:21   51:54  5:12 
   62  3140 Paul Kelly          Summerside      PE   CA        2/5    M6099   52:27   51:46  5:11 
   63  3170 Mark Campbell       Summerside      PE   CA       10/30   M3039   52:30   51:51  5:12 
   64  3278 Karen Smith         Winsloe         PE   CA        1/29   F4049   52:31   51:59  5:12 
   65  3243 Evan Symons         Bathurst        NB   CA        6/15   M0119   52:32   51:57  5:12 
   66  3051 Kent Thompson       Charlottetown   PE   CA       11/30   M3039   52:34   52:06  5:13 
   67  3672 Marie-Pier Daigle   Bathurst        NB   CA        4/15   F0119   52:35   52:00  5:12 
   68  3130 Kathleen Ernest     Halifax         NS   CA        4/42   F2029   52:38   51:58  5:12 
   69  3118 David Walsh         Montague        PE   CA       12/28   M4049   52:51   52:03  5:13 
   70  3089 Patricia Woodbury   Halifax         NS   CA        3/27   F5059   52:59   52:48  5:17 
   71  3265 Chris Ramsay        Kensington      PE   CA       13/28   M4049   53:06   52:39  5:16 
   72  3213 Tyler Dougan        Halifax         NS   CA       12/30   M3039   53:12   52:19  5:14 
   73  3208 Alex Maclean        Bridgewater     NS   CA        7/15   M0119   53:20   52:47  5:17 
   74  1408 Steven Cockram      Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/15   M0119   53:26   53:04  5:19 
   75  3290 Joseph Murphy       Charlottetown   PE             8/13   M5059   53:35   52:26  5:15 
   76  3184 Ashley Rideout      Happy Valley-Go NL   CA        5/42   F2029   53:44   52:38  5:16 
   77  3266 Isabelle Leblanc    New Maryland    NB   CA        8/50   F3039   54:00   53:41  5:23 
   78  3214 Carolyn Dougan      Halifax         NS   CA        9/50   F3039   54:02   53:09  5:19 
   79  3071 Cheryl Smith        Cole Harbour    NS   CA        6/42   F2029   54:10   53:12  5:20 
   80  3134 Italo Marzari       Cornwall        PE   CA        3/5    M6099   54:26   53:56  5:24 
   81  3472 Heidi Stevenson     Dartmouth       NS   CA       10/50   F3039   54:27   54:03  5:25 
   82  3127 Jamie Ellis         Tyne Valley     PE   CA       13/30   M3039   54:31   53:44  5:23 
   83  3123 Annette Wilson      Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/29   F4049   54:40   54:10  5:25 
   84  3263 Anne MacDonald Mart Tatamagouche    NS   CA        4/27   F5059   54:47   54:22  5:27 
   85  3286 Stephanie MacDonald Charlottetown   PE             7/42   F2029   54:48   53:49  5:23 
   86  3058 Lorna McCourt       Summerside      PE   CA       11/50   F3039   54:56   54:27  5:27 
   87  3157 Richard Cormier     Moncton         NB   CA       14/30   M3039   54:57   53:43  5:23 
   88  3307 Sarah Tollestup     Charlottetown   PE             8/42   F2029   55:17   55:05  5:31 
   89  3102 Jennifer Harris     Halifax         NS   CA        9/42   F2029   55:19   54:53  5:30 
   90  3248 Andy Buurendeanda   Bathurst        NB   CA        9/15   M0119   55:21   54:46  5:29 
   91  3033 James Friars        Oakfield        NS   CA       14/19   M2029   55:26   54:13  5:26 
   92  3032 Ryan McGuire        Brookside       NS   CA       15/19   M2029   55:26   54:14  5:26 
   93  3309 Jeff Chapman        Souris          PE            15/30   M3039   55:32   54:42  5:29 
   94  3206 Virginia Arsenault  Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/15   F0119   55:32   55:06  5:31 
   95  3231 Carolyn Silvaggio   Charlottetown   PE   CA       12/50   F3039   55:34   55:12  5:32 
   96  3260 Steve Thain         Summerside      PE   CA       14/28   M4049   55:36   54:41  5:29 
   97  3310 Carolyn Keilty-Corm Hanwell         NB             5/27   F5059   55:38   54:34  5:28 
   98  3220 Vicki Kline         Albemarle       NC   US       13/50   F3039   55:44   55:16  5:32 
   99  3302 Linda Visser        Carpeau         PE             6/27   F5059   55:51   54:54  5:30 
  100  3285 Roland Daigle       Bathurst        NB   CA        9/13   M5059   55:51   54:59  5:30 
  101  3201 Shirley Trainor     Pace Bunny      PE   CA        3/29   F4049   55:53   55:25  5:33 
  102  3202 Zack Bell           Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/30   M3039   55:54   54:57  5:30 
  103  3084 Darcy Murnaghan     Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/19   M2029   55:54   54:59  5:30 
  104  3158 Brent Chaisson      Miscouche       PE   CA       17/30   M3039   56:03   54:59  5:30 
  105  3457 Adrian Mallett      Cornwall        PE   CA       10/15   M0119   56:16               
  106  3036 Suzanne Myers       Sydney          NS   CA       10/42   F2029   56:44   56:13  5:38 
  107  3240 Alex Bardsley       Saint John      NB   CA       18/30   M3039   56:45   55:07  5:31 
  108  3142 Tabatha Teraa       York            PE   CA       14/50   F3039   56:46   56:19  5:38 
  109  3002 Stephen Conroy      Ellsworth       ME   US        4/5    M6099   56:46   55:43  5:35 
  110  3110 Jennifer Hull       Halifax         NS   CA        4/29   F4049   56:50   56:20  5:38 
  111  3040 Ryan Casey          Charlottetown   PE   CA       19/30   M3039   56:54   56:00  5:36 
  112  3122 Edward Thomson      Lower Sackville NS   CA       20/30   M3039   57:03   55:43  5:35 
  113   810 Guy Leclair         Charlottetown   PE            15/28   M4049   57:05               
  114  3037 Chris MacTavish     Dartmouth       NS   CA       16/28   M4049   57:14   56:04  5:37 
  115  3167 Hayley Murray       Breadalbane     PE   CA        6/15   F0119   57:24   56:28  5:39 
  116  3003 Jody Sark           Edmonton        AB   CA       15/50   F3039   57:26   56:25  5:39 
  117  3304 April Clow          Stratford       PE            16/50   F3039   57:29   56:51  5:42 
  118  3305 Jill Cameron        Cornwall        PE            17/50   F3039   57:29   56:51  5:42 
  119  3111 Anya Fraser         Halifax         NS   CA       11/42   F2029   57:31   56:34  5:40 
  120  3100 Rebecca McClintick  Cornwall        PE   CA       18/50   F3039   57:33   56:45  5:41 
  121  3017 Lisa Grandy Allen   Dartmouth       NS   CA       19/50   F3039   57:34   56:23  5:39 
  122  3126 Chris Aiken         Charlottetown   PE   CA       21/30   M3039   57:39   57:34  5:46 
  123  3289 Sherry Morrison     Fredericton     NB             5/29   F4049   57:49   57:26  5:45 
  124  3207 Sacha Russell       Coldbrook       NS   CA       12/42   F2029   57:51   56:39  5:40 
  125  3238 Laurence Martin     Bathurst        NB   CA        7/15   F0119   57:52   56:49  5:41 
  126  3013 Robyn Delaney       Halifax         NS   CA        8/15   F0119   57:54   56:50  5:41 
  127  3204 Gordon McCarville   Cornwall        PE   CA       10/13   M5059   58:04               
  128  3092 Ashley Prince       Charlottetown   PE   CA       13/42   F2029   58:09   57:08  5:43 
  129  3237 Tristan Hancock     Bathurst        NB   CA       11/15   M0119   58:20   57:55  5:48 
  130  3025 Colleen MacFadyen   Cornwall        PE   CA       20/50   F3039   58:21   57:35  5:46 
  131  3031 Jane McGuire        Brookside       NS   CA       14/42   F2029   58:22   57:11  5:44 
  132  3230 Kari Mullins        Charlottetown   PE   CA       21/50   F3039   58:24   57:19  5:44 
  133  3246 Dylan Wood          Bathurst        NB   CA       12/15   M0119   58:25   57:50  5:47 
  134  3298 Karen McLean        Halifax         NS            22/50   F3039   58:34   58:04  5:49 
  135  3007 Andrew Johnston     Moncton         NB   CA       17/19   M2029   58:37   57:10  5:43 
  136  3026 Andrea Cameron      Oakfield        NS   CA       15/42   F2029   58:42   57:30  5:45 
  137  3109 Lisa Cameron        Halifax         NS   CA       16/42   F2029   58:42   57:32  5:46 
  138  3095 Sydney Riggs        Chtown          PE   CA        9/15   F0119   58:43   58:21  5:51 
  139  3119 Megan Walsh         Montague        PE   CA       10/15   F0119   58:43   57:55  5:48 
  140  3274 Myia Campbell       Saint John      NB   CA       17/42   F2029   58:43   58:00  5:48 
  141  3088 Jennifer MacDougall Bridgewater     NS   CA       18/42   F2029   58:44   58:03  5:49 
  142  3153 Dylan Allain        St. Edward      PE   CA       13/15   M0119   58:59   58:56  5:54 
  143  3211 Robbie Younker      Stratford       PE   CA       22/30   M3039   59:00   58:47  5:53 
  144  3288 Derek Llewellyn     Stratford       PE            17/28   M4049   59:00   58:47  5:53 
  145  3162 Jennifer Davison    Kensington      PE   CA       23/50   F3039   59:07   57:23  5:45 
  146  3001 Joanne Snow         Beechville      NS   CA        1/4    F6099   59:19   58:28  5:51 
  147  3021 Miguelle Légère     Ellershouse     NS   CA       24/50   F3039   59:22   59:13  5:56 
  148  3081 Michelle Butler     Bedeque         PE   CA       25/50   F3039   59:23   58:53  5:54 
  149  3287 Tyson Carter        Charlottetown   PE            14/15   M0119   59:30   59:07  5:55 
  150  3209 Stephanie Knickle-C Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/29   F4049   59:37   58:36  5:52 
  151  3284 Andrew MacAulay     Mermaid         PE   CA       18/28   M4049   59:44   58:36  5:52 
  152  3203 Rebecca MacIntyre   Charlottetown   PE   CA       11/15   F0119   59:54   58:51  5:54 
  153  3079 Valerie Macdougall  Bridgewater     NS   CA        7/27   F5059 1:00:09   59:29  5:57 
  154  3198 Monique Thériault   Stratford       PE   CA        7/29   F4049 1:00:23   59:11  5:56 
  155  3168 Darin Luke          Fredericton     NB   CA       19/28   M4049 1:00:37 1:00:13  6:02 
  156  3087 Leanne MacDonald    Crapaud         PE   CA       26/50   F3039 1:00:39   59:39  5:58 
  157  3137 Tyler Neufeld       Digby           NS   CA       23/30   M3039 1:00:53   59:24  5:57 
  158  3222 Krista Shields      Kensington      PE   CA       27/50   F3039 1:01:16 1:00:22  6:03 
  159  3250 Raventh Goli        Bathurst        NB   CA       15/15   M0119 1:01:28 1:01:08  6:07 
  160  3245 Elizabeth Verreault Bathurst        NB   CA       12/15   F0119 1:01:28 1:00:20  6:02 
  161  3190 Patty Trainor       Charlottetown   PE   CA       19/42   F2029 1:01:37 1:01:25  6:09 
  162  3156 Aimie Doyle         Charlottetown   PE   CA       28/50   F3039 1:01:51 1:00:27  6:03 
  163  3050 Kelly MacKinnon     Charlottetown   PE   CA       29/50   F3039 1:02:05 1:00:49  6:05 
  164  3057 Natalie Wood        Stratford       PE   CA        8/29   F4049 1:02:27 1:01:25  6:09 
  165  3177 Sharon Hearn        Cleveland       NS   CA        9/29   F4049 1:02:30 1:02:27  6:15 
  166  3283 Kathy McInnis       Summerside      PE   CA       10/29   F4049 1:02:33 1:02:07  6:13 
  167  3063 Laura Dear          Cornwall        PE   CA       30/50   F3039 1:02:34 1:01:41  6:11 
  168  3038 Nicole Harley       Dartmouth       NS   CA       31/50   F3039 1:02:34 1:00:45  6:05 
  169  3292 Mark Cameron        Charlottetown   PE            24/30   M3039 1:02:37 1:01:41  6:11 
  170  3256 Shannon Courtney    Charlottetown   PE   CA       32/50   F3039 1:02:37 1:01:42  6:11 
  171  3495 Ruby Deagle         Summerside      PE   CA       33/50   F3039 1:02:39 1:02:06  6:13 
  172  3099 Bruce Spencer       Fredericton     NB   CA       11/13   M5059 1:02:40 1:01:19  6:08 
  173  3269 Marlo McQuaid       Brackley Beach  PE   CA       34/50   F3039 1:02:42 1:01:11  6:08 
  174  3212 April MacDougall    Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/42   F2029 1:02:44 1:02:12  6:14 
  175  3176 Meaghan Robar       Liverpool       NS   CA       21/42   F2029 1:02:59 1:02:23  6:15 
  176  3022 Alida Love          Charlottetown   PE   CA       11/29   F4049 1:03:01 1:02:18  6:14 
  177  3273 Patti Scott         Saint John      NB   CA       35/50   F3039 1:03:03 1:02:20  6:14 
  178  3029 Charlotte Brown     Stratford       PE   CA       36/50   F3039 1:03:09 1:01:56  6:12 
  179  3028 Daryl Brown         Stratford       PE   CA       25/30   M3039 1:03:09 1:01:56  6:12 
  180  3105 Todd Gallant        Cornwall        PE   CA       20/28   M4049 1:03:37 1:01:49  6:11 
  181  3096 Jessica Reeves      Freetown        PE   CA       22/42   F2029 1:03:46 1:02:41  6:17 
  182  3219 Pierre-André Côté   Québec          QC   CA        5/5    M6099 1:03:48 1:02:32  6:16 
  183  3077 Pam Maclean         Dartmouth       NS   CA       23/42   F2029 1:03:57 1:02:35  6:16 
  184  3258 Kelly Watters       Westville       NS   CA       12/29   F4049 1:04:00 1:02:42  6:17 
  185  3257 Richard Watters     Westville       NS   CA       21/28   M4049 1:04:00 1:02:43  6:17 
  186  3306 Colin MacDonald     Halifax         NS            18/19   M2029 1:04:02 1:02:42  6:17 
  187  3035 Megan Classen       Stratford       PE   CA       24/42   F2029 1:04:02 1:02:28  6:15 
  188  3020 Matt Lee            Stratford       PE   CA       26/30   M3039 1:04:03 1:02:44  6:17 
  189  3107 Heather Nunn        Dartmouth       NS   CA       25/42   F2029 1:04:17 1:02:45  6:17 
  190  3046 Rebecca Gee         Charlottetown   PE   CA       26/42   F2029 1:04:33 1:03:00  6:18 
  191  3180 Donna Safatli       Timberlea       NS   CA       27/42   F2029 1:04:40 1:04:31  6:28 
  192  3012 James Sampson       Charlottetown   PE   CA       22/28   M4049 1:04:43 1:03:30  6:21 
  193  3055 Sherri-Lee Darrach  Summerside      PE   CA       37/50   F3039 1:04:45 1:04:15  6:26 
  194  3232 Anne Simpson        Antigonish      NS   CA        8/27   F5059 1:04:55 1:03:28  6:21 
  195  3217 Tammy Stevenson     Eastern Passage NS   CA       13/29   F4049 1:05:03 1:03:55  6:24 
  196  3120 Carol Alderson      Westville       NS   CA       14/29   F4049 1:05:04 1:03:52  6:24 
  197  3121 Glynn Alderson      Westville       NS   CA        9/27   F5059 1:05:04 1:03:53  6:24 
  198  3282 Dakar Myiut         Charlottetown   PE   CA       19/19   M2029 1:05:06 1:03:38  6:22 
  199  3224 Wendy Brown         Dartmouth       NS   CA       10/27   F5059 1:05:12 1:04:05  6:25 
  200  3210 Mary Gemmell        Rr2 Breadalbane PE   CA       11/27   F5059 1:05:23 1:03:53  6:24 
  201  3218 Nancy Sanderson     Hunter River    PE   CA       38/50   F3039 1:05:23 1:03:53  6:24 
  202  3047 Nathalie Leblanc    Dartmouth       NS   CA       15/29   F4049 1:05:32 1:03:42  6:23 
  203  3249 Rebecca Kane        Bathurst        NB   CA       13/15   F0119 1:05:41 1:04:37  6:28 
  204  3145 Ashley Lecroy       Halifax         NS   CA       28/42   F2029 1:05:46 1:04:29  6:27 
  205  3144 Tanya Reynolds      Bedford         NS   CA       29/42   F2029 1:05:46 1:04:29  6:27 
  206  3061 Lorna White         York            PE   CA       16/29   F4049 1:05:50 1:04:21  6:27 
  207  3086 Linda Smith         Calgary         AB   CA       12/27   F5059 1:05:53 1:04:40  6:28 
  208  3034 Leah Classen        Charlottetown   PE   CA       39/50   F3039 1:05:58 1:04:23  6:27 
  209  3303 Chris Caldwell      Charlottetown   PE            23/28   M4049 1:06:00 1:04:42  6:29 
  210  3267 Kerry Robertson     Hammonds Plains NS   CA       24/28   M4049 1:06:08 1:04:52  6:30 
  211  3019 Gloria Dove         Hammonds Plains NS   CA       27/30   M3039 1:06:15 1:05:05  6:31 
  212  3175 Sueann Musick       Pictou          NS   CA       17/29   F4049 1:06:17 1:04:45  6:29 
  213  3023 Laura Fontaine      Guelph          ON   CA       40/50   F3039 1:06:37 1:05:23  6:33 
  214  3174 Robbie Comar        Halifax         NS   CA       28/30   M3039 1:06:37 1:06:08  6:37 
  215  3261 Marie-Lyne Bédard   Charlottetown   PE   CA       41/50   F3039 1:06:43 1:05:26  6:33 
  216  3097 Carlene MacDonald   Cornwall        PE   CA       18/29   F4049 1:06:52 1:05:44  6:35 
  217  3098 Vince Jay           Charlottetown   PE   CA       25/28   M4049 1:06:53 1:05:44  6:35 
  218  3281 Em Zember           Winsloe         PE            19/29   F4049 1:06:59 1:05:53  6:36 
  219  3186 Cathy Dawn McKenna  Brackley        PE   CA       20/29   F4049 1:07:10 1:05:52  6:36 
  220  3254 Beverley Richardson Blockhouse      NS   CA        2/4    F6099 1:07:11 1:06:30  6:39 
  221  3185 Heather Russell     Charlottetown   PE   CA       13/27   F5059 1:07:14 1:06:02  6:37 
  222  3065 Wendy Chappell      Montague        PE   CA       14/27   F5059 1:07:26 1:05:38  6:34 
  223  3093 Joanne Keating      New Glasgow     NS   CA       15/27   F5059 1:07:37 1:06:26  6:39 
  224  3160 Genevieve Melbourne Enfield         NS   CA       16/27   F5059 1:07:41 1:07:24  6:45 
  225  3045 Margie Cain         Summerside      PE   CA       17/27   F5059 1:08:00 1:07:01  6:43 
  226  3068 Janet Crockett      Windsor         NS   CA       18/27   F5059 1:08:05 1:06:31  6:40 
  227  3236 Naomie Chiasson     Bathurst        NB   CA       14/15   F0119 1:08:10 1:07:03  6:43 
  228  3308 Amanda Vickerson    Charlottetown   PE            30/42   F2029 1:08:10 1:07:57  6:48 
  229  3276 Mark Rooney         Charlottetown   PE   CA       26/28   M4049 1:08:15 1:06:33  6:40 
  230  3189 Kelly Walker        Charlottetown   PE   CA       31/42   F2029 1:08:23 1:08:11  6:50 
  231  1431 Charlotte Deviller  Westmount       NS   CA       21/29   F4049 1:08:35 1:08:21  6:51 
  232  3239 Genevieve Morneault Bathurst        NB   CA       15/15   F0119 1:08:38 1:07:36  6:46 
  233  3235 Josee Boudreau      Bathurst        NB   CA                     1:08:38 1:07:35  6:46 
  234  3106 Emily Doiron        Halifax         NS   CA       32/42   F2029 1:08:39 1:07:13  6:44 
  235  3090 Evie Dunville       Halifax         NS   CA       33/42   F2029 1:08:39 1:07:13  6:44 
  236  3075 Jessie McKay        New Glasgow     NS   CA       19/27   F5059 1:09:06 1:07:54  6:48 
  237  3264 Lisa Ostridge       Charlottetown   PE   CA       42/50   F3039 1:09:41 1:08:25  6:51 
  238  3064 Leona Lane          Alberton        PE   CA       20/27   F5059 1:09:52 1:08:53  6:54 
  239  3062 Alice Chester       Cochrane        AB   CA       21/27   F5059 1:10:07 1:08:48  6:53 
  240  3188 Trish Thorpe        North Milton    PE   CA        3/4    F6099 1:10:14 1:09:13  6:56 
  241  3139 Katherine Kelly     Summerside      PE   CA       22/27   F5059 1:10:18 1:10:14  7:02 
  242  3280 Rachel Pelletier    Charlottetown   PE   CA       43/50   F3039 1:10:37 1:09:19  6:56 
  243  3083 Sylvie Arsenault    Charlottetown   PE   CA       23/27   F5059 1:11:29 1:09:42  6:59 
  244  3048 Cheryl Grabmann     Dartmouth       NS   CA       22/29   F4049 1:11:40 1:09:48  6:59 
  245  3072 Mary Morash         Westphal        NS   CA       23/29   F4049 1:11:49 1:09:58  7:00 
  246  3227 Andrea And Liam Ric Alberton        PE   CA       34/42   F2029 1:11:51 1:09:58  7:00 
  247  3042 Tammey McCormick    Stratford       PE   CA       24/29   F4049 1:12:13 1:10:36  7:04 
  248  3041 Carol Leclair       North Wiltshire PE   CA        4/4    F6099 1:12:14 1:10:36  7:04 
  249  3053 Johan Brannlund     Halifax         NS   CA       29/30   M3039 1:12:21 1:11:30  7:09 
  250  3054 Caroline Gaudet     Ottawa          ON   CA       35/42   F2029 1:12:21 1:11:31  7:10 
  251  3024 Angela Childs-Fillm New Glasgow     NS   CA       36/42   F2029 1:13:09 1:11:58  7:12 
  252  3076 Mairead Barry       Halifax         NS   CA       37/42   F2029 1:13:09 1:11:58  7:12 
  253  3049 Stephanie Wood      Halifax         NS   CA       38/42   F2029 1:14:14 1:13:10  7:19 
  254  3205 Andrea Pickitt      Summerside      PE   CA       44/50   F3039 1:14:14 1:13:43  7:23 
  255  3132 Nancy Thomas        Charlottetown   PE   CA       45/50   F3039 1:14:23 1:13:20  7:20 
  256  3131 Mike Thomas         Charlottetown   PE   CA       30/30   M3039 1:14:23 1:13:19  7:20 
  257  3262 Brenda Dugay        Summerside      PE   CA       25/29   F4049 1:14:49 1:13:19  7:20 
  258  3069 Aris Ferrolino      Chester         NS   CA       27/28   M4049 1:15:09 1:13:21  7:21 
  259  3195 Majeedah Belding    Douglas         NB   CA       46/50   F3039 1:15:34 1:14:17  7:26 
  260  3078 Jennifer-Jo MacNeil Charlottetown   PE   CA       47/50   F3039 1:16:08 1:14:51  7:30 
  261  1350 Rick Leaker         Edmonton        AB   CA       12/13   M5059 1:16:14 1:14:32  7:28 
  262  3143 Keri Shields        Charlottetown   PE   CA       48/50   F3039 1:16:34 1:15:39  7:34 
  263  3117 Lisa Pearson        Smiths Creek    NB   CA       39/42   F2029 1:17:37 1:16:23  7:39 
  264  3010 Hazel Borg          Summerside      PE   CA       24/27   F5059 1:18:21 1:16:44  7:41 
  265  3255 Linda Tuff          Lower Sackville NS   CA       25/27   F5059 1:19:42 1:18:04  7:49 
  266  3163 Barb Magee          Quispamsis      NB   CA       26/29   F4049 1:19:58 1:18:13  7:50 
  267  3005 Amie Fairhurst      Greenwood       NS   CA       40/42   F2029 1:20:11 1:18:16  7:50 
  268  3066 Kim Murphy          Summerside      PE   CA       27/29   F4049 1:23:05 1:22:33  8:16 
  269  3027 Sherry MacLean      Brookside       NS   CA       49/50   F3039 1:23:25 1:21:58  8:12 
  270  3154 Kathryn MacKinnon   Halifax         NS   CA       41/42   F2029 1:23:38 1:22:01  8:13 
  271  3133 M. Patricia Murray  Halifax         NS   CA       28/29   F4049 1:27:02 1:25:58  8:36 
  272  3008 Anna Carter         Dartmouth       NS   CA       50/50   F3039 1:28:05 1:26:12  8:38 
  273  3004 Troy Winder         Brighton        ON   CA       28/28   M4049 1:28:37 1:26:41  8:41 
  274  3073 Michelle Victor     Halifax         NS   CA       42/42   F2029 1:29:30 1:27:59  8:48 
  275  3196 Azylda Buchanan     Oromocto        NB   CA       26/27   F5059 1:34:22 1:32:28  9:15 
  276  3229 Catherine Bourree   Calgary         AB   CA       27/27   F5059 1:36:17 1:34:42  9:29 
  277  3150 Gerard Curley       Calgary         AB   CA       13/13   M5059 1:36:18 1:34:42  9:29 
  278  3138 Marianne Smith      Halifax         NS   CA       29/29   F4049 1:36:18 1:34:43  9:29 
Results originally posted October 17th, 2010 at 12:44:26 pm
Results last revised October 22nd, 2010 at 5:55:50 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 05:23:40 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.010 seconds