Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Monday, May 30, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for PEI Marathon
Recharge with Milk Half Marathon
October 17th, 2010

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

 
                                                                     Page 1
                       PEI Marathon (HALF_Marathon)
Charlottetown, PEI October 17th, 2010  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Rain, wind 10 Degrees
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results===========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip    Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time    Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ====== 
    1  1564 Doug Hayami         Halifax         NS   CA      M   1/57   M3039 1:17:42 1:17:41  3:42 
    2  1757 Ian Holdway         Beechville      NS   CA      M   2/57   M3039 1:21:39 1:21:38  3:54 
    3  1852 Daniel MacDonald    Halifax         NS   CA      M   3/57   M3039 1:21:53 1:21:52  3:54 
    4  1696 Donald Macintyre    Sydney          NS   CA      M   1/58   M4049 1:22:20 1:22:19  3:56 
    5  1827 Paul Baglole        Meadow Bank     PE   CA      M   2/58   M4049 1:22:40 1:22:40  3:57 
    6  1379 Aron Croken         Kensington      PE   CA      M   1/33   M2029 1:26:24 1:26:22  4:07 
    7  1888 Sean McCormick      North Rustico   PE   CA      M   3/58   M4049 1:28:35 1:28:33  4:13 
    8  1927 Edwin Gillies       Summerside      PE           M   4/58   M4049 1:28:46 1:28:44  4:14 
    9  1624 Peter Gaudet        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   2/33   M2029 1:29:05 1:28:58  4:15 
   10  1775 Kristy Newson       Stratford       PE   CA      F   1/116  F3039 1:29:36 1:29:35  4:16 
   11  1835 Jeremy MacDonald    Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   4/57   M3039 1:30:26 1:30:12  4:18 
   12  1526 John Brioux         North Wiltshire PE   CA      M   5/57   M3039 1:30:29 1:30:25  4:19 
   13  1924 Jonathan Kiek       Halifax         NS           M   6/57   M3039 1:31:03 1:31:00  4:20 
   14  1801 Jennifer Pizio-Perr Tignish         PE   CA      F   2/116  F3039 1:31:05 1:31:04  4:21 
   15  1475 Doran Donovan       Halifax         NS   CA      M   5/58   M4049 1:31:50 1:31:46  4:23 
   16  1444 Alex Neuffer        Stratford       PE   CA      M   1/2    M0119 1:31:58 1:31:44  4:23 
   17  1768 Rachael McCarvill   Fredericton     NB   CA      F   1/75   F2029 1:32:24 1:32:08  4:24 
   18  1536 Bob Cormier         Fredericton     NB   CA      M   1/34   M5059 1:33:11 1:33:10  4:27 
   19  1874 Kenny Jackson       Belfast         PE   CA      M   7/57   M3039 1:34:17 1:34:15  4:30 
   20  1837 Josh Patterson      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/33   M2029 1:34:33 1:34:29  4:30 
   21  1590 Steve Reeves        Freetown        PE   CA      M   8/57   M3039 1:35:42 1:35:35  4:34 
   22  1527 Greg Gairns         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   4/33   M2029 1:35:50 1:35:46  4:34 
   23  1391 Ian Brisbin         Hamilton        ON   CA      M   9/57   M3039 1:36:16 1:35:53  4:34 
   24  1592 Dave Clark          Summerside      PE   CA      M   6/58   M4049 1:36:20 1:36:16  4:36 
   25  1900 Derek Cook          Stanhope        PE   CA      M   2/34   M5059 1:36:33 1:36:13  4:35 
   26  1854 Paul Colton         Antigonish      NS   CA      M   7/58   M4049 1:36:47 1:36:43  4:37 
   27  1636 Craig Thornley      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  10/57   M3039 1:36:55 1:36:54  4:37 
   28  1466 Robert Ens          Lakeside        NS   CA      M  11/57   M3039 1:37:38 1:37:28  4:39 
   29  1360 Gillian Arsenault   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   2/75   F2029 1:38:15 1:38:02  4:41 
   30  1767 Benjamin Coles      Fredericton     NB   CA      M   5/33   M2029 1:38:19 1:38:03  4:41 
   31  1877 Mallory Troup       Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/75   F2029 1:38:22 1:38:17  4:41 
   32  1825 Chris Silvaggio     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  12/57   M3039 1:38:26 1:38:05  4:41 
   33  1868 Josh Coffin         Pisquid         PE   CA      M  13/57   M3039 1:38:28 1:38:04  4:41 
   34  1936 Andrew McDonald     Warren Grove    PE           M   6/33   M2029 1:38:29 1:38:06  4:41 
   35  1941 Philip Burke        Bedford         NS           M   8/58   M4049 1:38:30 1:38:25  4:42 
   36  1867 Keir Lowther        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  14/57   M3039 1:38:32 1:38:08  4:41 
   37  1675 Randy Allain        St. Edward      PE   CA      M   9/58   M4049 1:38:43 1:38:40  4:42 
   38  1810 Jaime Wilson        Halifax         NS   CA      F   4/75   F2029 1:39:00 1:38:58  4:43 
   39  1632 Sylvie Landry       Fredericton     NB   CA      F   3/116  F3039 1:39:01 1:38:56  4:43 
   40  1639 Wendy Lynch         Fredericton     NB   CA      F   4/116  F3039 1:39:33 1:39:27  4:45 
   41  1866 Matthew McCardle    Emyvale         PE   CA      M   7/33   M2029 1:39:38 1:39:33  4:45 
   42  1934 Darlene Chapman     Halifax         NS           F   1/92   F4049 1:39:49 1:39:45  4:45 
   43  1890 Jeremy Lethbridge   Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  10/58   M4049 1:39:59 1:39:35  4:45 
   44  1368 Erin McDiarmid      Halifax         NS   CA      F   5/75   F2029 1:40:01 1:39:53  4:46 
   45  1611 Stacy Halonen       Halifax         NS   CA      M  15/57   M3039 1:40:07 1:39:52  4:46 
   46  1832 Doug Newson         Stratford       PE   CA      M  16/57   M3039 1:40:22 1:40:17  4:47 
   47  1862 Curtis Wiseman      Fredericton     NB   CA      M  17/57   M3039 1:40:35 1:40:04  4:46 
   48  1937 Frank Puzzuoli      Halifax         NS           M  18/57   M3039 1:40:50 1:39:46  4:46 
   49  1712 Bethany Doyle       Mt. Stewart     PE   CA      F   5/116  F3039 1:41:01 1:40:56  4:49 
   50  1947 Keith Baglole       Halifax         NS           M   8/33   M2029 1:41:24 1:41:00  4:49 
   51  1738 Edwin Hughes        Stratford       PE   CA      M  19/57   M3039 1:41:33 1:41:26  4:50 
   52  1480 Jared Doucette      Harrington      PE   CA      M   9/33   M2029 1:41:59 1:41:54  4:52 
   53  1875 Daniel Garcia       Halifax         NS   CA      M  20/57   M3039 1:42:10 1:41:26  4:50 
   54  1489 Maria Profit        Stratford       PE   CA      F   6/75   F2029 1:42:28 1:42:12  4:52 
   55  1591 Mark Symonds        Oromocto        NB   CA      M  11/58   M4049 1:42:59 1:42:56  4:55 
   56  1847 Ross MacFadden      Halifax         NS   CA      M  10/33   M2029 1:43:11 1:42:31  4:53 
   57  1897 Pat Ellis           Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   1/37   F5059 1:43:12 1:43:01  4:55 
   58  1550 Thomas Steinhaeuser Halifax         NS   CA      M  12/58   M4049 1:43:33 1:42:50  4:54 
   59  1809 Troy Worth          Stratford       PE   CA      M  13/58   M4049 1:43:38 1:42:53  4:54 
   60  1728 H. Diane Boswall    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   2/37   F5059 1:43:48 1:43:42  4:57 
   61  1811 Sandi Carson Mcguir Summerside      PE   CA      F   2/92   F4049 1:43:51 1:43:48  4:57 
   62  1906 Cory McKeigan       Charlottetown   PE           M  21/57   M3039 1:43:59 1:43:14  4:55 
   63  1905 Julie Macdonald     Summerside      PE           F   3/37   F5059 1:44:05 1:43:58  4:58 
   64  1047 Brynley Horsfield   Hunter River Rr PE   CA      M  11/33   M2029 1:44:06 1:43:51  4:57 
   65  1883 Shawn Gregory       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  12/33   M2029 1:44:08 1:43:12  4:55 
   66  1940 Tracey Burke        Bedford         NS           F   3/92   F4049 1:44:19 1:44:14  4:58 
   67  1470 Louis Gaudet        Miscouche       PE   CA      M  22/57   M3039 1:44:26 1:44:21  4:59 
   68  1380 Tim Harris          Halifax         NS   CA      M  13/33   M2029 1:44:52 1:44:18  4:58 
   69  1828 Scott Cousins       St. Stephen     NB   CA      M  23/57   M3039 1:44:59 1:44:52  5:00 
   70  1548 Stephane Boudreau   Fredericton     NB   CA      M  24/57   M3039 1:44:59 1:44:40  5:00 
   71  1730 Velma Vos           Hunter River    PE   CA      F   6/116  F3039 1:45:02 1:44:52  5:00 
   72  1532 Matt Thomson        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  14/33   M2029 1:45:03 1:44:35  4:59 
   73  1910 Bill McInnis        Summerside      PE   CA      M  14/58   M4049 1:45:07 1:44:41  5:00 
   74  1670 Lori Ferrish        Summerside      PE   CA      F   7/116  F3039 1:45:08 1:45:02  5:01 
   75  1394 R.Mark Roberts      Woodvale        PE   CA      M  15/58   M4049 1:45:11 1:45:03  5:01 
   76  1694 Jennifer Egan       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   7/75   F2029 1:45:12 1:45:08  5:01 
   77  1889 Bobby Macleod       Hartsville      PE   CA      M  25/57   M3039 1:45:14 1:44:58  5:00 
   78  1729 Stephanie Barry     Lawrencetown    NS   CA      F   8/75   F2029 1:45:26 1:45:13  5:01 
   79  1869 Evan Myers          Peakes          PE   CA      M  15/33   M2029 1:45:27 1:44:52  5:00 
   80  1613 Andrew Ing          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/57   M3039 1:45:30 1:45:08  5:01 
   81  1630 Christine Little    Fredericton     NB   CA      F   4/92   F4049 1:45:32 1:45:19  5:01 
   82  1560 Marsha Nettle       Halifax         NS   CA      F   5/92   F4049 1:45:47 1:45:44  5:03 
   83  1599 Sandie Morrison     Cornwall        PE   CA      F   8/116  F3039 1:45:48 1:45:18  5:01 
   84  1588 Keith Brannen       Halifax         NS   CA      M  16/33   M2029 1:45:50 1:45:09  5:01 
   85  1525 Tracey Gairns Briou North Wiltshire PE   CA      F   9/116  F3039 1:45:58 1:45:49  5:03 
   86  1711 Sarah Jane Bell     Belle River     PE   CA      F  10/116  F3039 1:46:02 1:45:52  5:03 
   87  1409 Jim McEachern       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  16/58   M4049 1:46:02 1:45:34  5:02 
   88  1674 Arnie Johnston      Kinkora         PE   CA      M  17/58   M4049 1:46:19 1:46:16  5:04 
   89  1690 Matt Gill           Fredericton     NB   CA      M  17/33   M2029 1:46:26 1:46:13  5:04 
   90  1365 Joanna Canning      Brookfield      NS   CA      F   9/75   F2029 1:46:35 1:46:10  5:04 
   91  1626 Terry MacIsaac      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  27/57   M3039 1:46:40 1:46:14  5:04 
   92  1559 Teri Anderson       Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/92   F4049 1:46:45 1:46:41  5:05 
   93  1533 Melody McInnis      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  10/75   F2029 1:46:49 1:46:23  5:04 
   94  1704 Roy Duffenais       Winsloe         PE   CA      M  28/57   M3039 1:46:50 1:46:44  5:05 
   95  1503 Mark Wies           Fredericton     NB   CA      M   3/34   M5059 1:46:52 1:45:58  5:03 
   96  1476 Laura Leslie        Halifax         NS   CA      F   7/92   F4049 1:46:57 1:46:53  5:06 
   97  1490 Neale Bennet        Halifax         NS   CA      M  18/58   M4049 1:47:15 1:46:56  5:06 
   98  1716 Grant Bird          Ottawa          ON   CA      M  19/58   M4049 1:47:36 1:46:29  5:05 
   99  1839 Morgan Wells        Hunter River    PE   CA      M  20/58   M4049 1:47:48 1:47:36  5:08 
  100  1612 Jeff Doucette       Oyster Bed Brid PE   CA      M  29/57   M3039 1:48:00 1:47:29  5:08 
  101  1517 Nigel Biggar        Toronto         ON   CA      M  30/57   M3039 1:48:06 1:47:48  5:08 
  102  1673 Steven Dixon        Ottawa          ON   CA      M  21/58   M4049 1:48:11 1:48:09  5:09 
  103  1482 Christie Hammel     Medicine Hat    AB   CA      F   4/37   F5059 1:48:11 1:47:52  5:09 
  104  1865 Ronald McInnis      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   4/34   M5059 1:48:15               
  105  1508 Michael Wiltberger  Denver          CO   US      M  22/58   M4049 1:48:17 1:47:53  5:09 
  106  1713 Mary Hart           O'Leary         PE   CA      F  11/116  F3039 1:48:19 1:48:16  5:10 
  107  1884 Kalton Ngwenya      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  31/57   M3039 1:48:39 1:48:23  5:10 
  108  1912 Brooke Gregory      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/34   M5059 1:48:42 1:48:07  5:09 
  109  1833 Donald Mallett      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  23/58   M4049 1:48:47 1:48:34  5:11 
  110  1513 Terry Mills         Kensington      PE   CA      M  24/58   M4049 1:48:49 1:48:19  5:10 
  111  1666 Krista Millar-Smith Brookvale       PE   CA      F  12/116  F3039 1:49:10 1:49:03  5:12 
  112  1802 Tammy Kerwin        Summerside      PE   CA      F  13/116  F3039 1:49:11 1:49:05  5:12 
  113  1664 Jean Aucoin         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  25/58   M4049 1:49:15 1:48:34  5:11 
  114  1760 Ellen Sherren       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/116  F3039 1:49:21 1:49:09  5:12 
  115  1939 Darcy Carr          Antigonish      NS           M  18/33   M2029 1:49:27 1:48:17  5:10 
  116  1714 Doug MacDonald      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/58   M4049 1:49:30 1:49:15  5:13 
  117  1438 Aloysius Hanrahan   Stephenville    NL   CA      M   6/34   M5059 1:49:31 1:49:22  5:13 
  118  1776 Les MacKay          Pace Bunny      PE   CA      M  27/58   M4049 1:49:33 1:49:21  5:13 
  119  1881 Gerard McBride      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  28/58   M4049 1:49:45 1:48:56  5:12 
  120  1797 Sean Curran         St Albet        AB   CA      M  32/57   M3039 1:49:53 1:49:31  5:13 
  121  1856 Mel Gilbert         Halifax         NS   CA      M   7/34   M5059 1:49:57 1:49:42  5:14 
  122  1715 Kyle Smith          Winsloe         PE   CA      M  19/33   M2029 1:50:18 1:49:47  5:14 
  123  1930 Teodora Russu       Fredericton     NB           F  15/116  F3039 1:50:25 1:50:20  5:16 
  124  1913 Suna Houghton       Charlottetown   PE           F   8/92   F4049 1:50:35 1:50:15  5:15 
  125  1763 Nancy Morris        Pace Bunny      PE   CA                       1:50:35 1:50:26  5:16 
  126  1771 Don Currie          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   8/34   M5059 1:50:36 1:50:28  5:16 
  127  1855 Anna Conner         Halifax         NS   CA      F   5/37   F5059 1:50:47 1:50:32  5:16 
  128  1804 Todd Miller         Marshfield      PE   CA      M  33/57   M3039 1:50:50               
  129  1488 Bob Charlton        Stratford       PE   CA      M   1/9    M6099 1:51:00 1:50:21  5:16 
  130  1453 Linda Demott        Airdrie         AB   CA      F   6/37   F5059 1:51:04 1:50:51  5:17 
  131  1896 Rich Wheeler        Riverton        NS   CA      M  20/33   M2029 1:51:08 1:50:48  5:17 
  132  1449 Laura Lee O'Reilly  Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  16/116  F3039 1:51:09 1:50:09  5:15 
  133  1518 Louise Biggar       Toronto         ON   CA      F  17/116  F3039 1:51:13 1:50:54  5:17 
  134  1901 Melissa Keefe       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  18/116  F3039 1:51:14 1:50:57  5:17 
  135  1425 Myles McCormick     Halifax         NS   CA      M   9/34   M5059 1:51:20 1:51:02  5:18 
  136  1680 Alan Maynard        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  10/34   M5059 1:51:23 1:50:31  5:16 
  137  1807 Jeff Covert         Whites Lake     NS   CA      M  29/58   M4049 1:51:56 1:51:21  5:19 
  138  1472 Kristin Stewart     Quesnel         BC   CA      F  11/75   F2029 1:52:05 1:51:47  5:20 
  139  1471 Thomas Stewart      Quesnel         BC   CA      M  21/33   M2029 1:52:05 1:51:47  5:20 
  140  1523 Sydney Waring       Mt.Herbert      PE   CA      F   1/4    F0119 1:52:15 1:51:54  5:20 
  141  1552 Rachelle Kelly      Charlotttetown  PE   CA      F  19/116  F3039 1:52:27 1:52:23  5:22 
  142  1410 Raymond Bourgeois   Dieppe          NB   CA      M  30/58   M4049 1:52:31 1:52:12  5:21 
  143  1922 Kim Horrelt         Stratfo         PE           F   9/92   F4049 1:52:57 1:52:04  5:21 
  144  1878 Marie Leslie        Halifax         NS   CA      F  10/92   F4049 1:52:58 1:52:52  5:23 
  145  1601 Courtney McLaughlan Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  12/75   F2029 1:53:00 1:51:55  5:20 
  146  1863 Alexandra Gaudet    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  13/75   F2029 1:53:06 1:52:48  5:23 
  147  1824 Stacey Curry        Summerside      PE   CA      F  20/116  F3039 1:53:14 1:52:43  5:23 
  148  1755 Nick Phelan         Charlottetown   PE           M  22/33   M2029 1:53:15 1:52:42  5:22 
  149  1483 Ken Hammel          Medicine Hat    AB   CA      M  11/34   M5059 1:53:20 1:53:02  5:23 
  150  1646 Krista Ballem       Halifax         NS   CA      F  21/116  F3039 1:53:23 1:52:53  5:23 
  151  1938 Robin Cormier       Halifax         NS           F  22/116  F3039 1:53:30 1:52:20  5:21 
  152  1649 Dean Stevenson      Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  34/57   M3039 1:53:36 1:53:12  5:24 
  153  1724 Don MacDonald       Cymbria         PE   CA      M  12/34   M5059 1:53:37 1:53:20  5:24 
  154  1567 Charlotte Love      Riverview       NB   CA      F  11/92   F4049 1:53:39 1:53:23  5:24 
  155  1586 Marie Wilson        Riverview       NB   CA      F  12/92   F4049 1:53:40 1:53:22  5:24 
  156  1823 Kelly Pike          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/75   F2029 1:53:41 1:53:10  5:24 
  157  1701 Jim Bickerton       Antigonish      NS   CA      M  13/34   M5059 1:53:47 1:52:59  5:23 
  158  1698 Brendan Murphy      Antigonish      NS   CA      M  14/34   M5059 1:53:49 1:53:01  5:23 
  159  1842 Korey Reeves        Summerside      PE   CA      M  35/57   M3039 1:53:52 1:53:14  5:24 
  160  1726 Mary Ledger         Halifax         NS   CA      F  23/116  F3039 1:54:03 1:53:18  5:24 
  161  1421 Doris Benson        Delaware        ON   CA      F   7/37   F5059 1:54:04 1:53:17  5:24 
  162  1439 Treena Bellamy      Stratford       PE   CA      F  13/92   F4049 1:54:14 1:53:42  5:25 
  163  1791 Velma Mallett       Alberton        PE   CA      F   8/37   F5059 1:54:17 1:53:33  5:25 
  164  1914 John Drake          Stratford       PE           M  15/34   M5059 1:54:23 1:54:16  5:27 
  165  1370 Glenn Tunnock       Perth           ON   CA      M   2/9    M6099 1:54:27 1:53:48  5:26 
  166  1610 Shelley Walushka    Halifax         NS   CA      F  15/75   F2029 1:54:29 1:54:15  5:27 
  167  1621 Archie McDonald     Westmount       NS   CA      M   3/9    M6099 1:54:40 1:53:50  5:26 
  168  1903 Dave MacNeil        Antigonish      NS   CA      M  16/34   M5059 1:55:02 1:54:07  5:27 
  169  1651 Andrea Ouellette    Halifax         NS   CA      F  24/116  F3039 1:55:03 1:54:48  5:28 
  170  1822 Rachel Thibeau      Yarmouth        NS   CA      F  16/75   F2029 1:55:05 1:54:11  5:27 
  171  1707 Peter Kertesz       Oromocto        NB   CA      M  23/33   M2029 1:55:12 1:54:39  5:28 
  172  1406 David Huelin        Truro           NS   CA      M  17/34   M5059 1:55:31 1:55:16  5:30 
  173  1695 Katie Carter        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  17/75   F2029 1:55:33 1:54:57  5:29 
  174  1784 Amber MacDonald     Stratford       PE   CA      F  25/116  F3039 1:55:42 1:55:05  5:29 
  175  1407 Fiona MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/92   F4049 1:55:48 1:55:19  5:30 
  176  1375 Morag Mottram       Canmore         AB   CA      F   9/37   F5059 1:55:48 1:54:56  5:29 
  177  1633 Susan Ehler         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  15/92   F4049 1:55:55 1:55:02  5:29 
  178  1932 Michael Mlynarczyk  Halifax         NS           M  24/33   M2029 1:55:58 1:54:16  5:27 
  179  1359 Devin Docherty      Stratford       PE   CA      M  25/33   M2029 1:56:02 1:55:39  5:31 
  180  1547 Lisa Whitlock       Stratford       PE   CA      F  18/75   F2029 1:56:02 1:55:38  5:31 
  181  1575 Reesa Hinks         Bedford         NS   CA      F  19/75   F2029 1:56:05 1:55:40  5:31 
  182  1662 Robert Stokes       Stratford       PE   CA      M  31/58   M4049 1:56:06 1:54:46  5:28 
  183  1363 Robbie Matheson     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/57   M3039 1:56:21 1:55:37  5:31 
  184  1578 Chantal Basque Godi Stratford       PE   CA      F  26/116  F3039 1:56:23 1:55:45  5:31 
  185  1898 Rebecca Bennett     Halifax         NS   CA      F  16/92   F4049 1:56:24 1:56:19  5:33 
  186  1609 Bria Brown          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  20/75   F2029 1:56:34 1:56:22  5:33 
  187  1893 Jill Paton          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  17/92   F4049 1:56:39 1:56:18  5:33 
  188  1892 Johanna Rosa Agusts Charelottetown  PE   CA      F  27/116  F3039 1:56:46 1:56:26  5:33 
  189  1643 David Young         Stratford       PE   CA      M  32/58   M4049 1:56:57 1:56:20  5:33 
  190  1692 Michael Mackenzie   Mabou           NS   CA      M  26/33   M2029 1:57:08 1:56:58  5:35 
  191  1535 Matty, Mackenzie Si Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  37/57   M3039 1:57:20 1:56:45  5:34 
  192  1920 Mike Mulligan       Charlottetown   PE           M  33/58   M4049 1:57:39 1:57:22  5:36 
  193  1820 Kim Gallant         Summerside      PE   CA      F  28/116  F3039 1:57:43 1:56:22  5:33 
  194  1496 Nick Murray         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  34/58   M4049 1:57:43 1:57:29  5:36 
  195  1933 Steve Amrbrust      Halifax         NS           M   4/9    M6099 1:57:48 1:56:28  5:33 
  196  1616 Shelly Crossman     Moncton         NB   CA      F  18/92   F4049 1:57:50 1:57:36  5:36 
  197  1840 Brian Deveau        Souris          PE   CA      M  18/34   M5059 1:57:55 1:57:48  5:37 
  198  1859 Melissa Noonan-Gall Summerside      PE   CA      F  21/75   F2029 1:58:05 1:57:31  5:36 
  199  1355 Philip Ruiz         Pictou          NS   CA      M  35/58   M4049 1:58:07 1:57:59  5:38 
  200  1786 Scott Sampson       Stratford       PE   CA      M   2/2    M0119 1:58:12 1:57:48  5:37 
  201  1487 Howard Windsor      Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  19/34   M5059 1:58:15 1:57:00  5:35 
  202  1656 Greg Mills          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/58   M4049 1:58:19 1:57:49  5:37 
  203  1683 Laurel Konschuh     Erskine         AB   CA      F  19/92   F4049 1:58:19 1:56:59  5:35 
  204  1596 Natalie Chaisson    Montague        PE   CA      F  20/92   F4049 1:58:21 1:57:54  5:37 
  205  1798 Robert Grandy       Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  38/57   M3039 1:58:32 1:57:31  5:36 
  206  1846 Christopher Peters  Fredericton     NB   CA      M  39/57   M3039 1:58:36 1:56:56  5:35 
  207  1870 Nikki Collings      Cardigan        PE   CA      F  22/75   F2029 1:58:37 1:58:11  5:38 
  208  1499 Colette MacLean     Winsloe         PE   CA      F  21/92   F4049 1:58:41 1:58:06  5:38 
  209  1685 Danielle Preston    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  23/75   F2029 1:58:51 1:57:25  5:36 
  210  1841 Mark O'Rourke       Cumberland      PE   CA      M  37/58   M4049 1:59:06 1:58:35  5:39 
  211  1658 Szarina Gauthier    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  29/116  F3039 1:59:10 1:58:21  5:39 
  212  1935 Liz Casey           Charlottetown   PE           F                1:59:12 1:58:45  5:40 
  213  1388 Annie Michaud       Moncton         NB   CA      F  30/116  F3039 1:59:20 1:58:38  5:39 
  214  1382 Melissa Anne Wells  Moncton         NB   CA      F  24/75   F2029 1:59:20 1:58:38  5:39 
  215  1779 Claude Leblanc      Bedford         NS   CA      M  38/58   M4049 1:59:21 1:57:57  5:37 
  216  1851 Karen Rose          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  22/92   F4049 1:59:23 1:59:12  5:41 
  217  1395 Dawn Marie Daling   Scotsburn       NS   CA      F  31/116  F3039 1:59:24 1:58:10  5:38 
  218  1538 Lee Anne Webber     Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  32/116  F3039 1:59:33 1:59:16  5:41 
  219  1788 Theresa Kaeser      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  25/75   F2029 1:59:38 1:58:16  5:38 
  220  1834 Wayne Gaudet        Kensington      PE   CA      M  20/34   M5059 1:59:42 1:59:23  5:42 
  221  1594 Aaron Gill          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  40/57   M3039 1:59:47 1:59:00  5:40 
  222  1506 Jim Sullivan        North Benningto VT   US      M  21/34   M5059 1:59:49 1:58:56  5:40 
  223  1817 Peter Clancy        Antigonish      NS   CA      M   5/9    M6099 1:59:50 1:59:01  5:41 
  224  1369 David Lewis         Halifax         NS   CA      M  39/58   M4049 1:59:53 1:59:37  5:42 
  225  1663 Tara O'Connor       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  33/116  F3039 1:59:57 1:59:01  5:40 
  226  1615 Amy Connolly        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  26/75   F2029 1:59:58 1:58:58  5:40 
  227  1787 Christina Zeoli     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  27/75   F2029 2:00:11 1:58:50  5:40 
  228  1418 Andrew Harding      Halifax         NS   CA      M  27/33   M2029 2:00:16 1:59:35  5:42 
  229  1681 Jennifer Forbes     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  34/116  F3039 2:00:19 1:59:51  5:43 
  230  1813 Paul Marquis        Antigonish      NS   CA      M  22/34   M5059 2:00:28 1:59:38  5:42 
  231  1443 Hannah Szwarc       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   2/4    F0119 2:00:33 1:59:11  5:41 
  232  1531 Darlene MacNevin    Toronto         ON   CA      F  10/37   F5059 2:00:35 1:59:37  5:42 
  233  1562 Suzie Arseneau      Stratford       PE   CA      F  35/116  F3039 2:00:40 2:00:01  5:43 
  234  1587 Angela Gallant      Tantallon       NS   CA      F  23/92   F4049 2:00:41 2:00:34  5:45 
  235  1697 Joe Sibbald         Mabou           NS   CA      M  28/33   M2029 2:00:44 2:00:34  5:45 
  236  1943 Terry Cormier       Hanwell         NB           M  23/34   M5059 2:00:45 1:59:26  5:42 
  237  1584 Judi Sutherland     Inverness       NS   CA      F  24/92   F4049 2:00:51 1:59:30  5:42 
  238  1806 Natasha Harris      O'Leary         PE   CA      F  28/75   F2029 2:00:53 2:00:20  5:44 
  239  1493 Lucas Wells         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  41/57   M3039 2:01:00 1:59:36  5:42 
  240  1494 Heidi Morgan        O'Leary         PE   CA      F  36/116  F3039 2:01:01 2:00:16  5:44 
  241  1657 Maggie Evoy         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  29/75   F2029 2:01:03 2:00:31  5:45 
  242  1622 Nicolas Farquharson Cornwall        PE   CA      M  42/57   M3039 2:01:08 2:00:59  5:46 
  243  1652 Annette Ford        Winsloe         PE   CA      F  25/92   F4049 2:01:13 2:01:06  5:46 
  244  1510 Michael Fitzpatrick York            PE   CA      M  43/57   M3039 2:01:22 2:00:49  5:46 
  245  1576 Samantha Sanford    Halifax         NS   CA      F  30/75   F2029 2:01:25 2:00:21  5:44 
  246  1537 Allyson Leduc       Halifax         NS   CA      F  31/75   F2029 2:01:28 2:00:55  5:46 
  247  1808 Kristin Hamill      North Carleton  PE   CA      F  32/75   F2029 2:01:39 2:01:05  5:46 
  248  1765 John Van Ekris      Pace Bunny      PE   CA      M  40/58   M4049 2:01:40 2:00:21  5:44 
  249  1555 Natalie Doiron      Dieppe          NB   CA      F  37/116  F3039 2:01:53 2:00:40  5:45 
  250  1556 Isabelle Losier     Moncton         NB   CA      F  38/116  F3039 2:02:01 2:00:48  5:46 
  251  1477 Roxane Therrien     Blainville      QC   CA      F  39/116  F3039 2:02:03 2:01:08  5:47 
  252  1653 Sarah Terauds       Halifax         NS   CA      F  33/75   F2029 2:02:22 2:01:52  5:49 
  253  1783 Melissa MacIsaac    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  40/116  F3039 2:02:37 2:01:59  5:49 
  254  1793 Robyn MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  41/116  F3039 2:02:37 2:02:00  5:49 
  255  1502 Amina Stemmler      Halifax         NS   CA      F  42/116  F3039 2:02:45 2:01:26  5:47 
  256  1461 Anky Aarts          Halifax         NS   CA      F  11/37   F5059 2:02:52 2:02:38  5:51 
  257  1946 Jim Kirby           Dartmouth       NS           M   6/9    M6099 2:02:55 2:02:11  5:50 
  258  1637 Barb Brown          Milford Station NS   CA      F  26/92   F4049 2:03:05 2:01:47  5:48 
  259  1891 Pam Berrigan        Summerside      PE   CA      F  27/92   F4049 2:03:34 2:03:04  5:52 
  260  1602 Chris Lewis         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  28/92   F4049 2:03:44 2:02:29  5:50 
  261  1434 Alicia Altass       Stratford       PE   CA      F  34/75   F2029 2:03:47 2:02:28  5:50 
  262  1923 Megan Mullally      Startfford      PE           F  43/116  F3039 2:03:47 2:03:40  5:54 
  263  1447 Carole Morey        Moncton         NB   CA      F  29/92   F4049 2:03:52 2:03:20  5:53 
  264  1433 Renee Betts         Moncton         NB   CA      F  44/116  F3039 2:03:52 2:03:19  5:53 
  265  1830 Jennifer MacDonald  Stratford       PE   CA      F  45/116  F3039 2:04:01 2:03:26  5:53 
  266  1860 Charla Currie       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  46/116  F3039 2:04:01 2:03:27  5:53 
  267  1417 Debbie Sutherland   Westphal        NS   CA      F  12/37   F5059 2:04:04 2:02:43  5:51 
  268  1563 Ann Worth           Bonshaw         PE   CA      F  30/92   F4049 2:04:16 2:04:03  5:55 
  269  1826 Tracey Clements     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  31/92   F4049 2:04:22 2:03:14  5:53 
  270  1364 Elsa Riley          Summerside      PE   CA      F  13/37   F5059 2:04:33 2:03:50  5:54 
  271  1595 Allison Riley       Halifax         NS   CA      F  35/75   F2029 2:04:33 2:03:53  5:54 
  272  1634 Jill Lucas          Cornwall        PE   CA      F  47/116  F3039 2:04:39 2:04:02  5:55 
  273  1515 Stephanie Murphy    Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  48/116  F3039 2:04:40 2:04:20  5:56 
  274  1579 Tracey Amo          Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F  49/116  F3039 2:04:40 2:04:21  5:56 
  275  1895 Katy Baker          Kensington      PE   CA      F  32/92   F4049 2:04:47 2:04:10  5:55 
  276  1640 Gordon Duke         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  24/34   M5059 2:04:51 2:03:50  5:54 
  277  1492 Georgie Gillis      Inverness       NS   CA      F   1/9    F6099 2:04:58 2:03:35  5:54 
  278  1778 Donna Leblanc       Bedford         NS   CA      F  50/116  F3039 2:05:05 2:03:40  5:54 
  279  1529 Lisa Miller         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  33/92   F4049 2:05:05 2:03:44  5:54 
  280  1718 Stephen Coleman     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  41/58   M4049 2:05:07 2:04:52  5:57 
  281  1629 Donnie Walsh        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  42/58   M4049 2:05:15 2:05:03  5:58 
  282  1792 Robert Hicken       Murray River    PE   CA      M  43/58   M4049 2:05:24 2:04:49  5:57 
  283  1607 Marybeth Walker     Inverness       NS   CA      F  34/92   F4049 2:05:25 2:04:06  5:55 
  284  1387 Erica Gabriel       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  36/75   F2029 2:05:28 2:05:10  5:58 
  285  1554 Steve Boileau       Upper Tantallon NS   CA      M  44/58   M4049 2:05:34 2:04:08  5:55 
  286  1381 Chris Doucette      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  29/33   M2029 2:05:53 2:05:39  5:59 
  287  1819 Bertha Campbell     Kensington R R  PE   CA      F  14/37   F5059 2:05:55 2:04:53  5:57 
  288  1717 Brenda Oatway       Ottawa          ON   CA      F  15/37   F5059 2:05:57 2:04:50  5:57 
  289  1945 Greg Bethell        Halifax         NS           M  44/57   M3039 2:05:59 2:04:33  5:56 
  290  1871 Tim Wartman         Cornwall        PE   CA      M  45/57   M3039 2:06:11 2:05:20  5:59 
  291  1708 Craig Desroches     Kensington      PE   CA      M  46/57   M3039 2:06:12 2:05:01  5:58 
  292  1450 Jennifer Ryan       Welsford        NB   CA      F  51/116  F3039 2:06:20 2:05:20  5:59 
  293  1686 Courtney Hughes     Cardigan        PE   CA      F  37/75   F2029 2:06:28 2:04:56  5:57 
  294  1164 Derek Botma         Halifax         NS   CA      M  45/58   M4049 2:06:31 2:06:11  6:01 
  295  1565 Roger Ebbett        Nasonworth      NB   CA      M  25/34   M5059 2:06:32 2:05:53  6:00 
  296  1850 Tiffany Milner      Beach Point     PE   CA      F  52/116  F3039 2:06:47 2:05:48  6:00 
  297  1879 Anne Marie Carey    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  38/75   F2029 2:06:49 2:06:10  6:01 
  298  1522 Karen Murphy        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  53/116  F3039 2:06:50 2:05:29  5:59 
  299  1880 Kris MacPhee        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  47/57   M3039 2:06:52 2:06:14  6:01 
  300  1902 Chris Murphy        Bonshaw         PE   CA      M  48/57   M3039 2:06:52               
  301  1816 Hannah Waxer        Jasper          AB   CA      F  39/75   F2029 2:07:10 2:06:19  6:01 
  302  1514 Shauna Siscoe       Stillwater Lake NS   CA      F  54/116  F3039 2:07:18 2:07:01  6:03 
  303  1812 Jennifer MacIsaac   Montreal        QC   FR      F  40/75   F2029 2:07:38 2:07:01  6:03 
  304  1442 Sarah Gaudet        Morell          PE   CA      F  55/116  F3039 2:07:47 2:06:42  6:02 
  305  1424 Jill MacCormack     Cornwall        PE   CA      F  56/116  F3039 2:07:47 2:06:42  6:02 
  306  1909 Andrea Hoyles       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  35/92   F4049 2:07:48 2:07:16  6:04 
  307  1885 Margaux Edwards-Mil Santa Rosa      CA   US      F  41/75   F2029 2:07:51 2:07:14  6:04 
  308  1829 Joanne Stewart      Halifax         NS   CA      F  36/92   F4049 2:07:55 2:07:52  6:06 
  309  1861 Tanya Hoeg          Tidnish         NS   CA      F  57/116  F3039 2:08:05 2:06:57  6:03 
  310  1645 Theresa Moody       Halifax         NS   CA      F  42/75   F2029 2:08:15 2:06:45  6:03 
  311  1660 Reta Holland        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  58/116  F3039 2:08:24 2:07:45  6:05 
  312  1566 Donna Crane         Cardigan        PE   CA      F  37/92   F4049 2:08:31 2:07:00  6:03 
  313  1411 Sylvie Bourgeois    Dieppe          NB   CA      F  38/92   F4049 2:08:39 2:07:16  6:04 
  314  1374 Julia Donnelly      Minden          ON   CA      F  16/37   F5059 2:08:41 2:07:49  6:06 
  315  1383 Art Shepard         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  46/58   M4049 2:08:43 2:08:01  6:06 
  316  1732 Jeff Snow           Summerside      PE   CA      M  30/33   M2029 2:08:53 2:07:41  6:05 
  317  1597 Mary Leblanc        Canso           NS   CA      F   2/9    F6099 2:09:04 2:07:32  6:05 
  318  1540 Angie Walker        Inverness       NS   CA      F  59/116  F3039 2:09:06 2:07:46  6:06 
  319  1354 Tanya Harvey-Ruiz   Pictou          NS   CA      F  60/116  F3039 2:09:07 2:08:35  6:08 
  320  1495 Sherri Noel         Pictou          NS   CA      F  39/92   F4049 2:09:08 2:08:35  6:08 
  321  1928 Jim Sullivan        Stratford       NS           M  47/58   M4049 2:09:17 2:08:23  6:07 
  322  1376 Shauna Austin       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  61/116  F3039 2:09:24 2:07:57  6:06 
  323  1641 Ernest Schleichkorn Summerside      PE   CA      M  26/34   M5059 2:09:34 2:08:12  6:07 
  324  1460 Heather Hughes-Leck Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  62/116  F3039 2:09:48 2:09:30  6:10 
  325  1457 Suzanne Wamboldt    Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  63/116  F3039 2:09:48 2:09:29  6:10 
  326  1781 Dawn Gallant        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  64/116  F3039 2:09:49 2:07:58  6:06 
  327  1573 Margaret Gillis     Grand Mira Nort NS   CA      F  43/75   F2029 2:09:52 2:08:54  6:09 
  328  1735 Nicole Allen        Souris          PE   CA      F  65/116  F3039 2:10:00 2:08:37  6:08 
  329  1734 Kelly MacDonald     Souris          PE   CA      F  66/116  F3039 2:10:00 2:08:38  6:08 
  330  1358 Karen Macneil       Miscouche       PE   CA      F  40/92   F4049 2:10:15 2:08:52  6:09 
  331  1818 Sonya Shaw          Summerside      PE   CA      F  67/116  F3039 2:10:22 2:09:34  6:11 
  332  1761 Marley McDonald-Dow Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  68/116  F3039 2:10:23 2:08:52  6:09 
  333  1857 Laura Degelleke     Halifax         NS   CA      F  44/75   F2029 2:10:24 2:08:55  6:09 
  334  1403 Glen Coolidge       Musquodoboit Ha NS   CA      M  48/58   M4049 2:10:28 2:09:46  6:11 
  335  1618 Kendra Gaudet       Summerside      PE   CA      F  69/116  F3039 2:10:30 2:10:23  6:13 
  336  1644 Kendra Williams     Summerside      PE   CA      F  41/92   F4049 2:10:30 2:10:23  6:13 
  337  1800 Rebecca Macdonald   Halifax         NS   CA      F  45/75   F2029 2:10:43 2:09:59  6:12 
  338  1688 Jennifer Cheetham   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  46/75   F2029 2:10:44 2:09:37  6:11 
  339  1803 Berni Trainor       Albany          PE   CA      F  42/92   F4049 2:10:52 2:09:19  6:10 
  340  1462 Christina Campbell  Sussex          NB   CA      F  70/116  F3039 2:11:13 2:10:06  6:12 
  341  1919 Norman Burke        Timberlea       NS           M  49/58   M4049 2:11:14 2:09:46  6:11 
  342  1785 Tom McLean          Timberlea       NS   CA      M  50/58   M4049 2:11:14 2:09:45  6:11 
  343  1727 Robert Phillips     Debert          NS   CA      M  49/57   M3039 2:11:16 2:10:11  6:12 
  344  1500 Kelsey MacDonald    Halifax         NS   CA      F  47/75   F2029 2:11:22 2:09:44  6:11 
  345  1795 Martha Trueman      Moncton         NB   CA      F  17/37   F5059 2:11:25 2:10:23  6:13 
  346  1796 Steve Trueman       Moncton         NB   CA      M  27/34   M5059 2:11:26 2:10:24  6:13 
  347  1353 Kora Hanrahan       Pictou          NS   CA      F  71/116  F3039 2:11:29 2:10:57  6:15 
  348  1468 Ed Hawkins          Pictou          NS   CA      M  50/57   M3039 2:11:33 2:11:29  6:16 
  349  1606 Jean Berthe         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  28/34   M5059 2:11:36 2:10:09  6:12 
  350  1553 Lianne Murray       Kensington      PE   CA      F  43/92   F4049 2:11:55 2:11:06  6:15 
  351  1593 Cory MacGuigan      Mt. Herbert     PE   CA      M  51/57   M3039 2:12:12 2:11:23  6:16 
  352  1362 Suzanne Young       Eastern Passage NS   CA      F  44/92   F4049 2:12:16 2:11:11  6:15 
  353  1650 Barry Ross          Dawson Creek    BC   CA      M   7/9    M6099 2:12:28 2:10:52  6:14 
  354  1544 Allison Keeping     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  48/75   F2029 2:12:30 2:11:35  6:16 
  355  1925 Laura Macfadyen     Halifax         NS           F  49/75   F2029 2:12:32 2:11:00  6:15 
  356  1918 John MacMillan      Pictou          NS           M  51/58   M4049 2:12:48 2:11:29  6:16 
  357  1467 Shannon Fitzpatrick Mt. Stewart     PE   CA      F  72/116  F3039 2:13:00 2:11:28  6:16 
  358  1539 Robyn Wyer          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  50/75   F2029 2:13:02 2:11:39  6:17 
  359  1389 Gael Madden         Calgary         AB   CA      F  45/92   F4049 2:13:04 2:12:54  6:20 
  360  1617 Susan Savage        Bridgewater     NS   CA      F  46/92   F4049 2:13:04 2:11:40  6:17 
  361  1585 Colleen Walton      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  18/37   F5059 2:13:18 2:12:32  6:19 
  362  1437 Colin MacIsaac      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  52/58   M4049 2:13:30 2:13:02  6:21 
  363  1416 Roger Casey         Moncton         NB   CA      M  29/34   M5059 2:13:36 2:12:23  6:19 
  364  1600 Rene Tremblay       St-Nicholas     PE   CA      M  30/34   M5059 2:13:50 2:12:41  6:20 
  365  1737 Robert Vail         North Wiltshire PE   CA      M  52/57   M3039 2:13:56 2:12:59  6:20 
  366  1521 Bonnie Gallant      Summerside      PE   CA      F  73/116  F3039 2:13:56 2:12:57  6:20 
  367  1627 Julie MacIsaac      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  74/116  F3039 2:14:00 2:13:34  6:22 
  368  1849 Melanie Nettleton   Truro           NS   CA      F  75/116  F3039 2:14:10 2:12:47  6:20 
  369  1238 Shannon McEvenue    Halifax         NS   CA      F  76/116  F3039 2:14:17 2:12:51  6:20 
  370  1887 Erica Walls         Blackville      NB   CA      F  51/75   F2029 2:14:19 2:14:07  6:24 
  371  1872 Peggy Hulan         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  47/92   F4049 2:14:26 2:13:58  6:23 
  372  1541 Greg MacDonald      Miramichi       NB   CA      M  31/34   M5059 2:14:57 2:14:02  6:23 
  373  1700 Lisa Winer          Arkell          ON   CA      F   3/4    F0119 2:15:07 2:13:49  6:23 
  374  1454 Cindy Harris        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  77/116  F3039 2:15:09 2:14:51  6:26 
  375  3192 Melissa Farrell     Borden          ON   CA      F  52/75   F2029 2:15:15 2:13:45  6:23 
  376  1589 Susan Hachey        Eastern Passage NS   CA      F  19/37   F5059 2:15:49 2:14:15  6:24 
  377  1682 Sandy Veinot        Middleton       NS   CA      F  78/116  F3039 2:15:57 2:14:48  6:26 
  378  1853 Janelle Blanchard   Kensington      PE   CA      F  53/75   F2029 2:16:03 2:15:48  6:28 
  379  1858 Courtney Sims       Stanley Bridge  PE   CA      F  54/75   F2029 2:16:09 2:15:53  6:29 
  380  1638 Rosie Banks         Kensington      PE   CA      F  20/37   F5059 2:16:10 2:15:32  6:28 
  381  1603 Gilles Ringuette    Terrebonne      QC   CA      M  53/58   M4049 2:16:13 2:15:21  6:27 
  382  1423 David MacKinnon     Williamswood    NS   CA      M   8/9    M6099 2:16:22 2:14:44  6:25 
  383  1446 Kate MacWilliams    Bedford         NS   CA      F  55/75   F2029 2:16:26 2:14:57  6:26 
  384  1843 Stephen Grady       Fort Fairfield  ME   US      M  53/57   M3039 2:16:31 2:15:32  6:28 
  385  1705 David MacLennan     Crescent Beach  NS   CA      M  32/34   M5059 2:16:31 2:14:52  6:26 
  386  1706 Anna MacLennan      Crescent Beach  NS   CA      F  56/75   F2029 2:16:31 2:14:52  6:26 
  387  1458 Edgar Allain        Moncton         NB   CA      M  54/58   M4049 2:16:34 2:14:48  6:26 
  388  1145 Clare Waddell       Stratford       PE   CA      F  21/37   F5059 2:16:37 2:15:07  6:27 
  389  1844 Susan Kells         Indian River    PE   CA      F  57/75   F2029 2:16:37 2:16:22  6:30 
  390  1931 Bryn Redmond        Statford        PE           F  79/116  F3039 2:16:58 2:16:51  6:31 
  391  1766 Loretta Van Ekris   Pace Bunny      PE   CA      F  48/92   F4049 2:17:11 2:15:41  6:28 
  392  1623 Kelly Murphy        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  80/116  F3039 2:17:29 2:17:10  6:32 
  393  1942 Krista Berdes       Dartmouth       NS           F  81/116  F3039 2:17:34 2:16:08  6:29 
  394  1582 Jean Kimpton        Stratford       PE   CA      F  49/92   F4049 2:17:54 2:17:02  6:32 
  395  1546 Anne Galbraith      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  50/92   F4049 2:18:37 2:16:51  6:31 
  396  1384 Nicole Shepard      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  82/116  F3039 2:18:55 2:18:14  6:35 
  397  1699 Susan McLean        Guelph          ON   CA      F  51/92   F4049 2:19:08 2:17:55  6:35 
  398  1876 Sandy Pepper        Lake Echo       NS   CA      F  22/37   F5059 2:19:24 2:17:51  6:34 
  399  1836 Perry Newman        Summerside      PE   CA      M  55/58   M4049 2:20:10 2:19:59  6:40 
  400  1873 Ashley MacPherson   Belle River     PE   CA      F  58/75   F2029 2:20:12 2:18:24  6:36 
  401  1736 Edna Miller         St. Peters      PE   CA      F  52/92   F4049 2:20:13 2:18:50  6:37 
  402  1758 Rhonda MacPhee      Souris          PE   CA      F  23/37   F5059 2:20:13 2:18:50  6:37 
  403  1445 Cindy Schofield     Musquodoboit Ha NS   CA      F  53/92   F4049 2:20:17 2:19:37  6:39 
  404  1404 Cora Lee Joudrey    Musquodoboit Ha NS   CA      F  54/92   F4049 2:20:17 2:19:35  6:39 
  405  1429 Jennifer Brenton    Stratford       PE   CA      F  59/75   F2029 2:20:32 2:18:53  6:37 
  406  1386 Ellie Hummel        Pointe Claire   QC   CA      F  55/92   F4049 2:20:36 2:18:57  6:37 
  407  1752 Simonne Allaway     Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F   3/9    F6099 2:20:59 2:20:36  6:42 
  408  1509 Emily Inrig         Halifax         NS   CA      F  83/116  F3039 2:21:04 2:20:36  6:42 
  409  1545 Stan Keeping        Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  33/34   M5059 2:21:09 2:20:13  6:41 
  410  1511 Heather Keeping     Halifax         NS   CA      F  60/75   F2029 2:21:09 2:20:13  6:41 
  411  1899 Lilla McDonald      Montague        PE   CA      F  61/75   F2029 2:21:19 2:20:23  6:42 
  412  1671 Jodi Leclair        Tignish         PE   CA      F  84/116  F3039 2:21:32 2:19:58  6:40 
  413  1799 Tammy Muirhead      Winsloe         PE   CA      F  85/116  F3039 2:21:52 2:20:24  6:42 
  414  1557 Joann Craig         Winsloe         PE   CA      F  86/116  F3039 2:21:52 2:20:24  6:42 
  415  1904 Wai-Ho Lo           Halifax         NS   CA      M  31/33   M2029 2:21:54 2:19:56  6:40 
  416  1519 Alex Holdway        Thompson        MB   CA      M  54/57   M3039 2:22:04 2:21:10  6:44 
  417  1071 Erin Peterson       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  87/116  F3039 2:22:04 2:20:23  6:42 
  418  1642 Arielle Schleichkor Summerside      PE   CA      F   4/4    F0119 2:22:08 2:20:47  6:43 
  419  1491 Cynthia Lohnes-Ferr Chester         NS   CA      F  88/116  F3039 2:22:17 2:21:32  6:45 
  420  1647 Cheryl Reid         Sackville       NB   CA      F  24/37   F5059 2:22:35 2:21:07  6:44 
  421  1392 Jacqueline Beaurega Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  89/116  F3039 2:23:09 2:22:08  6:47 
  422  1504 Julia Markus        Halifax         NS   CA      F  56/92   F4049 2:23:12 2:22:44  6:48 
  423  1473 Ellen Fagan         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  62/75   F2029 2:23:20 2:23:08  6:49 
  424  1780 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA      F  57/92   F4049 2:23:21 2:21:51  6:46 
  425  1723 Aleatha Pickering   Kensington Rr1  PE   CA      F  58/92   F4049 2:23:34 2:22:49  6:49 
  426  1569 Lori Byrne          Scotsburn       NS   CA      F  90/116  F3039 2:24:10 2:22:49  6:49 
  427  1821 Shannon Murray      N. Wiltshire    PE   CA      F  59/92   F4049 2:24:14 2:23:08  6:49 
  428  1405 Julie McDermott     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  91/116  F3039 2:25:02 2:24:00  6:52 
  429  1598 Tanga Roche         Hubley          NS   CA      F  60/92   F4049 2:25:29 2:24:00  6:52 
  430  1769 Lorna Barnes                        NS   CA      F  61/92   F4049 2:25:33 2:25:29  6:56 
  431  1456 Graeme Ogilvie      Dieppe          NB   CA      M  56/58   M4049 2:25:36 2:23:48  6:51 
  432  1929 Jeannie Beudreau    Port Moriew     NS           F  92/116  F3039 2:25:57 2:25:55  6:57 
  433  1571 Beverley Gordon     Cardigan        PE   CA      F  62/92   F4049 2:26:07 2:24:31  6:53 
  434  1356 Barb Sauvé          Greenwood       NS   CA      F  63/92   F4049 2:26:09 2:24:14  6:53 
  435  1419 Caitlin Cormier     East  Lahave    NS   CA      F  63/75   F2029 2:26:11 2:25:04  6:55 
  436  1631 Ronda Bellefontaine RR 6 Kensington PE   CA      F  64/92   F4049 2:26:22 2:24:50  6:54 
  437  1654 Paula Pickering     Kensington      PE   CA      F  93/116  F3039 2:26:22 2:24:50  6:54 
  438  1428 Andrea Morgan       Sackville       NB   CA      F  65/92   F4049 2:27:37 2:25:52  6:57 
  439  1427 Robert Savard       Sackville       NB   CA      M  55/57   M3039 2:27:37 2:25:52  6:57 
  440  1620 Cindra Muzzerall    Barss Corner    NS   CA      F  66/92   F4049 2:27:40 2:26:48  7:00 
  441  1721 Julie Muzzerall     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  67/92   F4049 2:27:40 2:26:48  7:00 
  442  1400 Stephanie Gee       Winsloe         PE   CA      F  94/116  F3039 2:27:49 2:26:15  6:58 
  443  1377 Hitomi Zushi        Kawaguchi, Sait ZZ   JP      F  95/116  F3039 2:28:07 2:27:37  7:02 
  444  1790 Jason Neary         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  32/33   M2029 2:28:17 2:26:25  6:59 
  445  1789 Alison Neary        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  64/75   F2029 2:28:17 2:26:25  6:59 
  446  1530 Angie Dennis        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  96/116  F3039 2:28:40 2:27:07  7:01 
  447  1568 Darlene Arsenault   Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  68/92   F4049 2:28:44 2:27:15  7:01 
  448  1777 Dana Titian         Pace Bunny      PE   CA      F  69/92   F4049 2:28:45 2:27:02  7:01 
  449  1366 Debbie Davis        New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  25/37   F5059 2:28:46 2:27:45  7:03 
  450  1367 Karen MacKenzie     New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  70/92   F4049 2:28:46 2:27:45  7:03 
  451  1436 Dawn MacIsaac       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  71/92   F4049 2:29:19 2:28:50  7:06 
  452  1882 Carrie Gregory      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  65/75   F2029 2:29:24 2:28:33  7:05 
  453  1422 Joan Lutes          Moncton         NB   CA      F   4/9    F6099 2:29:25 2:28:10  7:04 
  454  1770 Julie Nickerson     Liverpool       NS   CA      F  72/92   F4049 2:29:30 2:28:47  7:06 
  455  1772 Stephanie Francis   Brooklyn        NS   CA      F  97/116  F3039 2:29:30 2:28:47  7:06 
  456  1520 Edith Thomson       Stellarton      NS   CA      F  73/92   F4049 2:29:33 2:28:02  7:03 
  457  1614 Robin Patterson     Newglasgow      NS   CA      F  74/92   F4049 2:29:33 2:28:01  7:03 
  458  1485 Cathy Foote         New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  75/92   F4049 2:29:33 2:28:02  7:03 
  459  1505 Kathy Cavanaugh     Moncton         NB   CA      F  26/37   F5059 2:29:59 2:28:47  7:06 
  460  1926 Sherrie Langly      Hunter River    PE           F  98/116  F3039 2:30:02 2:28:38  7:05 
  461  1754 Carol Kaulback      Halifax         NS   CA      F  76/92   F4049 2:30:09 2:28:20  7:04 
  462  1397 Karen Schurman      Hunter River Rr PE   CA      F  99/116  F3039 2:30:10 2:28:20  7:04 
  463  1474 Tina Thistle        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F 100/116  F3039 2:30:26 2:29:25  7:07 
  464  1805 Jayde Desroche      Summerside      PE   CA      F  66/75   F2029 2:30:26 2:29:20  7:07 
  465  1886 Lori Haley          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  67/75   F2029 2:30:27 2:28:52  7:06 
  466  1402 Deborah Dalzell     Chester Basin   NS   CA      F  27/37   F5059 2:30:36 2:29:52  7:09 
  467  1605 Claudette McHugh    Tignish         PE   CA      F 101/116  F3039 2:30:37 2:29:03  7:06 
  468  1574 Peter Meggs         Cornwall        PE   CA      M   9/9    M6099 2:30:43 2:29:34  7:08 
  469  1604 Danielle McDonald   Tignish         PE   CA      F 102/116  F3039 2:30:45 2:29:12  7:07 
  470  1794 Kimberley Good      Halifax         NS   CA      F  77/92   F4049 2:30:54 2:29:14  7:07 
  471  1848 Barbara O'Neil      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  78/92   F4049 2:30:54 2:29:14  7:07 
  472  1672 Robert Deagle       Miminegash      PE   CA      M  57/58   M4049 2:30:55 2:29:53  7:09 
  473  1669 Melanie Headley     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 103/116  F3039 2:31:04 2:29:54  7:09 
  474  1378 Cheryl Tannahill    Ns              NS   CA      F  79/92   F4049 2:31:17 2:30:17  7:10 
  475  1815 Judy Martin         Summerside      PE   CA      F  28/37   F5059 2:31:41 2:30:44  7:11 
  476  1814 Jackie Ryder        Summerside      PE   CA      F  68/75   F2029 2:31:41 2:30:44  7:11 
  477  1709 Lucy Standish       Oromocto        NB   CA      F  69/75   F2029 2:31:44 2:29:57  7:09 
  478  1452 Krista McMullin     Brookfield      NS   CA      F  29/37   F5059 2:31:45 2:29:59  7:09 
  479  1845 Marta Mamo          Summerside      PE   CA      F  80/92   F4049 2:31:57 2:31:11  7:12 
  480  1864 Karla Thompson      Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F  81/92   F4049 2:31:59 2:30:10  7:10 
  481  1385 Delaine Bilous      Calgary         AB   CA      F 104/116  F3039 2:32:07 2:31:05  7:12 
  482  1915 Susan Lane          Charlottetown   PE           F 105/116  F3039 2:34:14 2:33:33  7:19 
  483  1916 Ian Lane            Charlottetown   PE           M  33/33   M2029 2:34:14 2:33:33  7:19 
  484  1917 Glen Strickey       Stratford       PE           M  58/58   M4049 2:34:57 2:34:04  7:21 
  485  1459 Andrea Richard      St Joseph De Ke NB   CA      F  82/92   F4049 2:35:27 2:33:40  7:20 
  486  1687 April Mills         Charlottetown   PE   US      F 106/116  F3039 2:35:30 2:33:57  7:20 
  487  1435 Linda Callard       Mermaid         PE   CA      F   5/9    F6099 2:36:06 2:35:20  7:24 
  488  1558 Flora Riyahi        Truro           NS   CA      F  30/37   F5059 2:36:30 2:35:56  7:26 
  489  1710 Angela Hickox       Truro           NS   CA      F 107/116  F3039 2:36:32 2:35:09  7:24 
  490  1659 Mallory Pettigrew   Halifax         NS   CA      F  70/75   F2029 2:37:14 2:35:23  7:24 
  491  1702 Coleen Aldred       Moncton         NB   CA      F  31/37   F5059 2:37:43 2:36:18  7:27 
  492  1722 Shelley Christian   Souris          PE   CA      F 108/116  F3039 2:37:45 2:36:20  7:27 
  493  1401 Gail Gauthier       Western Shore   NS   CA      F  83/92   F4049 2:37:52 2:37:07  7:29 
  494  1759 Heather Wilson      Hampshire       PE   CA      F  84/92   F4049 2:38:22 2:36:50  7:29 
  495  1689 Brenda Hicken       Murray River    PE   CA      F  85/92   F4049 2:38:25 2:36:49  7:29 
  496  3128 Karen Ellis         Tyne Valley     PE   CA      F 109/116  F3039 2:38:53 2:38:08  7:32 
  497  1677 Colette Connolly    Pleasantville   NS   CA      F  86/92   F4049 2:41:08 2:39:17  7:36 
  498  1561 Ashley Cavanaugh    Riverview       NB   CA      F  71/75   F2029 2:41:49 2:40:37  7:39 
  499  1516 Anne Gosney         Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F 110/116  F3039 2:42:40 2:42:21  7:44 
  500  1464 Mary Anne Carlos    Moncton         NB   CA      F  32/37   F5059 2:42:47 2:41:31  7:42 
  501  1415 Kathryn Casey       Moncton         NB   CA      F  33/37   F5059 2:42:47 2:41:33  7:42 
  502  1542 Peter N. Petropolis Halifax         NS   CA      M  34/34   M5059 2:42:56 2:42:48  7:46 
  503  1543 Joy V. Park         Halifax         NS   CA      F  87/92   F4049 2:42:56 2:42:49  7:46 
  504  1570 Catherine Cougias   Pictou          NS   CA      F 111/116  F3039 2:43:13 2:41:51  7:43 
  505  1572 Maureen Panting     Montague        PE   CA      F  88/92   F4049 2:43:26 2:41:50  7:43 
  506  1580 Heather Rossiter    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  89/92   F4049 2:46:20 2:45:29  7:53 
  507  1741 Lisa Lee            Stratford       PE   CA      F 112/116  F3039 2:46:50 2:45:01  7:52 
  508  1838 Tara McNally Macphe Souris          PE   CA      F 113/116  F3039 2:47:50 2:46:07  7:55 
  509  1361 Dorothy Gabbey      Anglo Rustico   PE   CA      F   6/9    F6099 2:50:23 2:49:37  8:05 
  510  1351 Sandy Foy           Edmonton        AB   CA      F  34/37   F5059 2:51:06 2:49:24  8:04 
  511  1746 Krystal Mayne       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  72/75   F2029 2:52:52 2:52:48  8:14 
  512  1507 Holly Batal         Denver          CO   US      F  90/92   F4049 2:52:52 2:52:07  8:12 
  513  1731 S Margaret McPike   Murray River    PE   CA      F  35/37   F5059 2:52:52 2:52:48  8:14 
  514  1528 Marilyn Eckerling   Denver          CO   US      F   7/9    F6099 2:52:52 2:52:07  8:12 
  515  1665 Sonya Merrick       Halifax         NS   CA      F 114/116  F3039 2:52:54 2:51:27  8:10 
  516  1678 Ashley Johnson      Halifax         NS   CA      F  73/75   F2029 2:52:54 2:51:26  8:10 
  517  1655 Kay Crinean         Halifax         NS   CA      F   8/9    F6099 2:54:16 2:52:24  8:13 
  518  1628 Melissa Montgomery  Borden          PE   CA      F  74/75   F2029 2:54:33 2:52:42  8:14 
  519  1478 Darralyn Wenske Duf Lake Clear      NY   US      F  91/92   F4049 2:54:37 2:52:51  8:14 
  520  1372 Shannon Buckle      Halifax         NS   CA      M  56/57   M3039 2:55:35 2:54:19  8:19 
  521  1831 Lori Doiron-Fitzpat Little York     PE   CA      F 115/116  F3039 2:57:00 2:56:26  8:25 
  522  1619 Brenda Phillips     Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  36/37   F5059 2:57:28 2:55:50  8:23 
  523  1635 Wanda Joudrey       Bridgewater     NS   US      F  37/37   F5059 2:57:28 2:55:51  8:23 
  524  1393 Michael Gallant     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  57/57   M3039 2:58:29 2:57:28  8:28 
  525  1512 Jan Rooth           Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   9/9    F6099 3:03:48 3:02:57  8:43 
  526  1907 Krista Soper        Soun's          PE           F 116/116  F3039 3:04:17 3:02:33  8:42 
  527  1455 Laurie Tingley      St Albert       AB   CA      F  92/92   F4049 3:09:10 3:07:48  8:57 
  528  1894 Sarah Creelman      Antigonish      NS   CA      F  75/75   F2029 3:09:12 3:08:35  8:59 
  10/17/2010 12:51PM

Results originally posted October 17th, 2010 at 12:46:26 pm
Results last revised October 17th, 2010 at 2:07:28 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 09:07:48 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.023 seconds