Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Friday, April 18, 2014
Registration Management Login

Results for Chester Cut-n-Run 5K & 10K
General event
June 5th, 2011

 
                    Chester Cut and Run (10K)
                   Chester N.S. June 5th, 2011  Weather:
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=================================================  
                                                                Div                    Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov  CO.       Total   Div    Time    Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ====  ===      ======== =====  ======  ===== 
    1    6595 David Holder        Bedford         NS   CA        1/8    M3039   39:14  3:56 
    2    6007 Ian Henman          Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/8    M3039   39:55  4:00 
    3    6011 Leah Jabbour        Halifax         NS   CA        1/12   F3039   41:58  4:12 
    4    6041 Liam Patterson      Bridgewater     NS   CA        1/1    M119    42:52  4:18 
    5    6024 Brad Rusaw          Chester         NS   CA        3/8    M3039   43:06  4:19 
    6    6053 Alison Murphy       Halifax         NS   CA        2/12   F3039   45:59  4:36 
    7    6006 Erin Beaudin        Coldbrook       NS   CA        3/12   F3039   46:18  4:38 
    8    6016 Tom Mitchell        Conquerall Bank NS   CA        1/3    M4049   46:31  4:40 
    9    6012 Chris Anderson      Bayport         NS   CA        1/2    M6069   47:05  4:43 
   10    6596 Alex Godhold        New Germany     NS   CA        4/8    M3039   47:07  4:43 
   11    6107 Terry Morris        Hubbards        NS   CA        1/4    M5059   47:29  4:45 
   12    6584 Anita Howard        Milton          NS   CA        1/14   F4049   48:01  4:49 
   13    6026 Karen Weagle        Bridgewater     NS   CA        2/14   F4049   48:06  4:49 
   14    6058 Nancy Petrie        Mahone Bay      NS   CA        3/14   F4049   49:04  4:55 
   15    6056 Bill Roblee         Lunenburg       NS   CA        2/2    M6069   49:09  4:55 
   16    6001 Shelagh Keddy-Veino Lunenburg       NS   CA        4/14   F4049   49:26  4:57 
   17    6579 Michael Haynes      Ottawa          ON   CA        2/4    M5059   49:54  5:00 
   18    6036 Roy Banks           Kingston        NS   CA        3/4    M5059   50:22  5:03 
   19    6043 Krista Foley        Sackville       NS   CA        5/14   F4049   50:54  5:06 
   20    6580 Gregg Cunningham    Cole Harbour    NS   CA        2/3    M4049   51:11  5:08 
   21    6004 Rufus Sweet         Dartmouth       NS   CA        4/4    M5059   51:15  5:08 
   22    6048 Jody Stevens        Hubbards        NS   CA        5/8    M3039   51:49  5:11 
   23    6044 Cynthia Weatherston St. Margaret's  NS   CA        6/14   F4049   52:16  5:14 
   24    6009 Kevin Bolivar       Stillwater Lake NS   CA        6/8    M3039   52:54  5:18 
   25    6021 Josh Bryson         Wileville       NS   CA        7/8    M3039   53:31  5:22 
   26    6045 Karen Nicholls      St. Margaret's  NS   CA        7/14   F4049   54:09  5:25 
   27    6031 Scott Brown         Lunenburg       NS   CA        3/3    M4049   54:54  5:30 
   28    6046 Tina Prinsenberg    Halifax         NS   CA        1/9    F2029   55:29  5:33 
   29    6005 Noelle D'Eon        Halifax         NS   CA        2/9    F2029   57:16  5:44 
   30    6037 Alexa Camp          Chester         NS   CA        3/9    F2029   57:40  5:46 
   31    6023 Krista Hamm         Gold River      NS   CA        4/12   F3039   58:15  5:50 
   32    6032 Colin Johnston      Chester         NS   CA        8/8    M3039   58:47  5:53 
   33    6593 Lindsay Bellefontai Hubbards        NS   CA        5/12   F3039   58:54  5:54 
   34    6034 Renata Graham       Chester Basin   NS   CA        1/3    F5059   59:20  5:56 
   35    6583 Heather Conrad      Milton          NS   CA        8/14   F4049   59:30  5:57 
   36    6052 Cara MacLean        Hubbards        NS   CA        6/12   F3039 1:01:27  6:09 
   37    6027 Marcel Frotten      New Ross        NS   CA        1/3    M2029 1:01:28  6:09 
   38    6057 Laura Roblee        Lunenburg       NS   CA        2/3    F5059 1:01:35  6:10 
   39    6588 Chrystal Fuller                     NS   CA        9/14   F4049 1:01:43  6:11 
   40    6022 Ashley Richardson   Chester         NS   CA        4/9    F2029 1:01:59  6:12 
   41    6047 Katie-Rose Corkum   Halifax         NS   CA        5/9    F2029 1:02:13  6:14 
   42    6040 Carla Ashley        Nine Mile River NS   CA        7/12   F3039 1:02:33  6:16 
   43    6028 Melinda Countway    Chester         NS   CA        6/9    F2029 1:02:34  6:16 
   44    6035 Deidre McKenzie     Boutiliers Poin NS   CA       10/14   F4049 1:02:38  6:16 
   45    6039 Gillian Boutilier   Boutilier's Poi NS   CA        7/9    F2029 1:02:38  6:16 
   46    6015 Michele Mitchell    Conquerall Bank NS   CA       11/14   F4049 1:03:01  6:19 
   47    6002 Melissa Haley       Halifax         NS   CA        8/12   F3039 1:03:09  6:19 
   48    6003 Matt Hannam         Halifax         NS   CA        2/3    M2029 1:03:09  6:19 
   49    6014 Josee D'Entremont   Chester         NS   CA        8/9    F2029 1:03:10  6:19 
   50    6050 Sarah MacLeod       Halifax         NS   CA        1/1    F119  1:03:25  6:21 
   51    6051 Alex Dorey          Halifax         NS   CA        3/3    M2029 1:03:25  6:21 
   52    6038 Laura Crouse        Western Shore   NS   CA       12/14   F4049 1:03:46  6:23 
   53    6025 Shelly Seaboyer     Chester Basin   NS   CA        9/12   F3039 1:04:35  6:28 
   54    6042 Browren Allard      Chester Basin   NS   CA       10/12   F3039 1:04:36  6:28 
   55    6018 Anne Watling        Hubbards        NS   CA        1/1    F6069 1:04:59  6:30 
   56    6054 Cathy Peck          Hubbards        NS   CA        3/3    F5059 1:05:55  6:36 
   57    6049 Louise Gallant      Hubbards        NS   CA        9/9    F2029 1:07:24  6:45 
   58    6008 Leigh-Ann Bryson    Wileville       NS   CA       11/12   F3039 1:07:33  6:46 
   59    6010 Helen Murphy        Falmouth        NS   CA       13/14   F4049 1:09:31  6:58 
   60    6013 Gail Gauthier       Western Shore   NS   CA       14/14   F4049 1:15:32  7:34 
   61    6029 Nancy Baroni        Chester         NS   CA       12/12   F3039 1:17:14  7:44 
                     Chester Cut and Run (5_K)
                   Chester N.S. June 5th, 2011  Weather:
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=================================================  
                                                                Div                    Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov  CO.       Total   Div    Time    Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ====  ===      ======== =====  ======  ===== 
    1    6182 Daniel Jessome      Chester Basin   NS   CA        1/22   M119    19:05  3:49 
    2    6581 Robin Meister       New Ross        NS   CA        1/5    M6069   19:49  3:58 
    3    6136 Rebecca Reeves      New Ross        NS   CA        1/10   F2029   20:49  4:10 
    4    6133 Alf Lacey           Bridgewater     NS   CA        1/5    M5059   21:30  4:18 
    5    6173 Sean Pearce         Chester Basin   NS   CA        1/3    M2029   21:30  4:18 
    6    6585 Bill Sibley         Hubbards        NS   CA        1/6    M4049   21:59  4:24 
    7    6060 Alice Patrick       Lunenburg       NS   CA        1/22   F5059   23:17  4:40 
    8    1198 Dana Heisler        Bridgewater     NS   CA        2/22   M119    23:24  4:41 
    9    6602 Roger Heisler       Lunengurg       NS   CA        2/6    M4049   24:04  4:49 
   10    6134 Phyllis Burke       Lunenburg       NS   CA        1/2    F6069   24:41  4:57 
   11    6572 Jake Drolet-Green   East Chester    NS   CA        3/22   M119    24:46  4:58 
   12    6594 Liane Clarkson      Lunenburg       NS   CA        2/22   F5059   24:47  4:58 
   13    6141 Brogan Skinner      Blockhouse      NS   CA        4/22   M119    25:01  5:01 
   14    6582 Connie Meister      New Ross        NS   CA        3/22   F5059   25:51  5:11 
   15    6097 Sacha Russell       Coldbrook       NS   CA        2/10   F2029   26:09  5:14 
   16    6108 Laura Millett       Chester Basin   NS   CA        3/10   F2029   26:13  5:15 
   17    6121 Janice Brown        Conquerall Bank NS   CA        1/18   F4049   26:36  5:20 
   18    6111 Marty Fay           Chester         NS   CA        5/22   M119    27:14  5:27 
   19    6129 Amie Johnson        Chester         NS   CA        1/27   F3039   27:20  5:28 
   20    6096 Joel Stoddart       Coldbrook       NS   CA        1/11   M3039   27:25  5:29 
   21    6070 Connie Bird         Bridgewater     NS   CA        2/27   F3039   27:30  5:30 
   22    6071 Mitch Bird          Bridgewater     NS   CA        2/11   M3039   27:32  5:31 
   23    6062 Ryan Finnamore      Halifax         NS   CA        3/11   M3039   27:48  5:34 
   24    6063 Michael Twigg       Timberlea       NS   CA        4/11   M3039   27:49  5:34 
   25    6571 Corinne Drolet      East Chester    NS   CA        3/27   F3039   28:05  5:37 
   26    6072 India Seraphin      Chester Basin   NS   CA        1/18   F119    28:44  5:45 
   27    6112 Matt Fay            Chester         NS   CA        6/22   M119    28:45  5:45 
   28    6073 Jo Harding          Chester Basin   NS   CA        4/27   F3039   28:50  5:46 
   29    6106 Shane Patelakis     Hammonds Plains NS   CA        5/11   M3039   29:04  5:49 
   30    6590 Sophia Hall         Lunnengurg      NS   CA        2/18   F4049   29:13  5:51 
   31    6589 Earl Gardiner       Stone Hurst     NS   CA        2/5    M5059   29:14  5:51 
   32    6094 Ian Hinks           Chester         NS   CA        7/22   M119    29:24  5:53 
   33    6117 Reese Johnston      Chester         NS   CA        8/22   M119    29:25  5:53 
   34    6064 Ron Kaszor          Lower Sackville NS   CA        2/5    M6069   29:29  5:54 
   35    6127 Richard Rafuse      Western Shore   NS   CA        6/11   M3039   29:44  5:57 
   36    6090 Tk Spraggs          Chester         NS   CA        7/11   M3039   29:48  5:58 
   37    6599 David Lindsay       Bass Corner     NS   CA        3/6    M4049   29:57  6:00 
   38    6600 Amy Weston          Bass Corner     NS   CA        3/18   F4049   29:57  6:00 
   39    6142 Selena Davidson Eno Mahone Bay      NS   CA        5/27   F3039   30:13  6:03 
   40    6118 Megan Millett       Chester Basin   NS   CA        4/10   F2029   30:16  6:04 
   41    6087 Shelli Stevens      Chester         NS   CA        4/22   F5059   30:18  6:04 
   42    6123 Beverly Austin      Upper Onslow    NS   CA        6/27   F3039   31:02  6:13 
   43    6109 Laurie Lantz        Chester Basin   NS   CA        8/11   M3039   31:28  6:18 
   44    6598 Michael Hubbard                     NS   CA        2/3    M2029   31:56  6:24 
   45    6114 Tina Duggan         Dayspring       NS   CA        5/10   F2029   32:09  6:26 
   46    6130 Gail Mitchell       Chester Basin   NS   CA        5/22   F5059   32:32  6:31 
   47    6587 David Backman       Lower Branch    NS   CA        3/3    M2029   32:32  6:31 
   48    6103 Patrick Hall        Chester Basin   NS   CA        9/22   M119    32:32  6:31 
   49    6102 Craig Hall          Chester Basin   NS   CA        4/6    M4049   32:32  6:31 
   50    6088 Jennifer Frotten    New Ross        NS   CA        6/10   F2029   32:49  6:34 
   51    6113 Christie Chaplin-Sa Chester         NS   CA        6/22   F5059   32:50  6:34 
   52    6140 Anna Peck-Maclennan Hubbards        NS   CA        7/10   F2029   33:32  6:43 
   53    6139 Theresa Peck-Maclen Hubbards        NS   CA        7/22   F5059   33:34  6:43 
   54    6122 Jenna Slack         Upper Onslow    NS   CA        2/18   F119    34:00  6:48 
   55    6068 Marsha Grist        Marriotts Cove  NS   CA        7/27   F3039   34:14  6:51 
   56    6069 Michael Grist       Chester         NS   CA        9/11   M3039   34:14  6:51 
   57    6603 Jacqueline Campbell Hubley          NS   CA        4/18   F4049   34:18  6:52 
   58    6125 Guy Lascelles       Chester         NS   CA        5/6    M4049   34:33  6:55 
   59    6592 Sarah Swinamer      Mahone Bay      NS   CA        8/27   F3039   35:19  7:04 
   60    6180 Jennifer Isaac      Chester         NS   CA        5/18   F4049   35:45  7:09 
   61    6076 Lincoln Mertens     Chester         NS   CA       10/22   M119    36:03  7:13 
   62    6066 Krista MacInnis     Chester Basin   NS   CA        6/18   F4049   36:04  7:13 
   63    6065 Robin Kaizer        Chester Basin   NS   CA        9/27   F3039   36:04  7:13 
   64    6183 Curtis Graves-Schna Chester         NS   CA       11/22   M119    36:06  7:14 
   65    6116 Katrina Johnston    Chester         NS   CA       10/27   F3039   36:06  7:14 
   66    6020 Tanya MacLean       Hubbards        NS   CA       11/27   F3039   36:22  7:17 
   67    6126 Shelley Miller      Dartmouth       NS   CA        7/18   F4049   36:27  7:18 
   68    6055 Trish Sweet         Dartmouth       NS   CA        8/18   F4049   36:27  7:18 
   69    6059 Heather MacPhee     Dartmouth       NS   CA        9/18   F4049   36:28  7:18 
   70    6099 Ron Robichaud       Bridgewater     NS   CA        3/5    M5059   36:39  7:20 
   71    6158 Jan Blades          Chester         NS   CA       10/18   F4049   36:59  7:24 
   72    6128 Linda Foroughi      Chester         NS   CA        8/22   F5059   37:05  7:25 
   73    6110 Lisa Lantz          Chester Basin   NS   CA       12/27   F3039   37:51  7:35 
   74    6573 Jai Drolet-Green    East Chester    NS   CA       12/22   M119    38:34  7:43 
   75    6193 Rodney Green        East Chester    NS   CA        6/6    M4049   38:35  7:43 
   76    6061 Heather Swinimer    Chester Basin   NS   CA       13/27   F3039   38:38  7:44 
   77    6067 Christine Rafuse    Chester         NS   CA       14/27   F3039   38:41  7:45 
   78    6100 Stephanie Lohnes    Blockhouse      NS   CA       11/18   F4049   38:47  7:46 
   79    6119 Kristy Wagner       Hubbards        NS   CA       15/27   F3039   38:51  7:47 
   80    6098 Julie Gilvear       Bridgewater     NS   CA       12/18   F4049   38:52  7:47 
   81    6135 Carol Hilchey       Chester         NS   CA        9/22   F5059   39:21  7:53 
   82    6138 Gaye Jarvis         Chester         NS   CA        8/10   F2029   39:36  7:56 
   83    6137 Carol Hansen        Chester         NS   CA       10/22   F5059   39:37  7:56 
   84    6075 Levi Mertens        Chester         NS   CA       13/22   M119    40:20  8:04 
   85    6085 Nathan Hiltz        Chester Basin   NS   CA       14/22   M119    40:20  8:04 
   86    6151 Kate MacKinnon      Chester         NS   CA        3/18   F119    40:25  8:05 
   87    6145 Darcy Houghton      Chester         NS   CA       11/22   F5059   41:36  8:20 
   88    6095 Mackensie Brown     Chester         NS   CA        4/18   F119    43:24  8:41 
   89    6120 Lesley Dagley       Chester Basin   NS   CA       16/27   F3039   43:52  8:47 
   90    6083 Odessa Bezanson     Chester         NS   CA       17/27   F3039   44:01  8:49 
   91    6082 Erin O'Connell      New Ross        NS   CA       18/27   F3039   44:04  8:49 
   92    6105 Anne Walker         Bridgewater     NS   CA       12/22   F5059   44:34  8:55 
   93    6162 Rhyan Rusaw         Chester         NS   CA        5/18   F119    44:38  8:56 
   94    6591 Morgan Rogers       Chester         NS   CA        6/18   F119    44:38  8:56 
   95    6164 Sara Hall           Chester Basin   NS   CA       13/18   F4049   45:12  9:03 
   96    6079 Brody Quigley       Lawrencetown    NS   CA       15/22   M119    45:34  9:07 
   97    6077 Rebecca Quigley     Lawrencetown    NS   CA       19/27   F3039   45:35  9:07 
   98    6078 Shelby Quigley      Lawrencetown    NS   CA        7/18   F119    46:16  9:16 
   99    6086 Cheyanne Hiltz      Chester Basin   NS   CA        8/18   F119    46:18  9:16 
  100    6017 Cynthia Lohnes-Ferr Chester         NS   CA       20/27   F3039   46:24  9:17 
  101    6179 Morgan Isaac        Chester         NS   CA        9/18   F119    46:31  9:19 
  102    6084 Julie Armstrong     Chester Basin   NS   CA       21/27   F3039   46:42  9:21 
  103    6089 Cynthia Spraggs     Chester         NS   CA       13/22   F5059   47:38  9:32 
  104    6091 Graham Watson       Chester         NS   CA        3/5    M6069   47:38  9:32 
  105    6578 Poppy Moon          Chester         NS   CA       10/18   F119    48:02  9:37 
  106    6132 Leah Moon           Chester         NS   CA       22/27   F3039   48:02  9:37 
  107    6189 James Button        Wileville       NS   CA       16/22   M119    48:18  9:40 
  108    6187 Andrew Button       Wileville       NS   CA       10/11   M3039   48:19  9:40 
  109    6143 Wanda MacEwan       Chester         NS   CA       14/18   F4049   48:23  9:41 
  110    6166 Grant Payne         Chester         NS   CA        4/5    M6069   48:23  9:41 
  111    6181 Cindy Hannaford     Chester Basin   NS   CA       15/18   F4049   48:53  9:47 
  112    6101 Nick Zinck          Bridgewater     NS   CA       11/11   M3039   48:55  9:47 
  113    6174 Steve Graham        Chester Basin   NS   CA        4/5    M5059   48:55  9:47 
  114    6190 Joshua Button       Wileville       NS   CA       17/22   M119    48:56  9:48 
  115    6184 Adam Graves-Schnare Chester         NS   CA       18/22   M119    49:03  9:49 
  116    6185 Madison Waters      Hubbards        NS   CA       11/18   F119    49:11  9:51 
  117    6186 Andrea Waters       Hubbards        NS   CA       23/27   F3039   49:11  9:51 
  118    6092 Morgan Randall      Chester         NS   CA       12/18   F119    50:05 10:01 
  119    6191 Amie Haughn         Pleasantville   NS   CA       24/27   F3039   50:37 10:08 
  120    6165 Gracie Hiltz        Chester Basin   NS   CA       13/18   F119    50:55 10:11 
  121    6124 Adam Sarty          Chester Basin   NS   CA       19/22   M119    51:37 10:20 
  122    6576 Hunter Chandler     Chester         NS   CA       14/18   F119    51:47 10:22 
  123    6192 Krista Gilbert      Halifax         NS   CA        9/10   F2029   52:22 10:29 
  124    6167 Brenda Miller       Che             NS   CA       14/22   F5059   52:22 10:29 
  125    6163 Chastity Crouse     Chester         NS   CA       10/10   F2029   52:43 10:33 
  126    6146 Bonnie Wentzell     Hubbards        NS   CA       15/22   F5059   53:03 10:37 
  127    6080 Florence Enslow     Pine Grove      NS   CA       16/22   F5059   53:04 10:37 
  128    6147 Debbie Publicover   Chester         NS   CA       17/22   F5059   53:04 10:37 
  129    6148 Marlene Backman     Chester Basin   NS   CA       18/22   F5059   54:43 10:57 
  130    6144 Cheryl Morrow       Chester Basin   NS   CA       19/22   F5059   54:44 10:57 
  131    6115 David Murdoch       Hampton         NS   CA       20/22   M119    55:15 11:03 
  132    6160 Quynn Rusaw         Chester         NS   CA       21/22   M119    55:43 11:09 
  133    6161 Jakob Rusaw         Chester         NS   CA       22/22   M119    57:02 11:25 
  134    6159 Jackie Rusaw        Chester         NS   CA       25/27   F3039   57:03 11:25 
  135    6150 Chelsea Brown       Chester         NS   CA       15/18   F119    57:36 11:32 
  136    6586 Kristan Isaac       Chester         NS   CA       16/18   F119    57:36 11:32 
  137    6171 Norma Hiltz         Chester Basin   NS   CA       16/18   F4049   58:01 11:37 
  138    6170 Suzanne Sarty       Chester Basin   NS   CA       17/18   F4049   59:03 11:49 
  139    6172 Valerie Dagley      Chester         NS   CA       20/22   F5059   59:03 11:49 
  140    6577 Bridgett Morgan     Pleasantville   NS   CA       21/22   F5059   59:04 11:49 
  141    6152 Tanya White         Chester Basin   NS   CA       26/27   F3039   59:07 11:50 
  142    6153 Tiara White         Chester Basin   NS   CA       17/18   F119    59:08 11:50 
  143    6154 Corrinne White      Chester Basin   NS   CA       18/18   F119    59:10 11:50 
  144    6176 Trina Warner        Chester         NS   CA       27/27   F3039   59:36 11:56 
  145    6597 Val MacDonalt                       NS   CA       22/22   F5059   59:37 11:56 
  146    6093 Lewis Hinks         Chester         NS   CA        5/5    M5059   59:37 11:56 
  147    6149 Lynne Baroni        Chester         NS   CA       18/18   F4049   59:39 11:56 
  148    6175 Dianne Pepper       Chester         NS   CA        2/2    F6069   59:43 11:57 
  149    6575 Randy Stevens       Chester Basin   NS   CA        5/5    M6069 1:10:01 14:01 

                      Chester Cut and Run (5_K_WALK)
                   Chester N.S. June 5th, 2011  Weather:
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=================================================  
                                                                Div                    Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov  CO.       Total   Div    Time    Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ====  ===      ======== =====  ======  ===== 
    1    6182 Daniel Jessome      Chester Basin   NS   CA        1/9    M119    19:05  3:49 
    2    6173 Sean Pearce         Chester Basin   NS   CA        1/1    M2029   21:30  4:18 
    3    6572 Jake Drolet-Green   East Chester    NS   CA        2/9    M119    24:46  4:58 
    4    6571 Corinne Drolet      East Chester    NS   CA        1/6    F3039   28:05  5:37 
    5    6180 Jennifer Isaac      Chester         NS   CA        1/8    F4049   35:45  7:09 
    6    6183 Curtis Graves-Schna Chester         NS   CA        3/9    M119    36:06  7:14 
    7    6158 Jan Blades          Chester         NS   CA        2/8    F4049   36:59  7:24 
    8    6573 Jai Drolet-Green    East Chester    NS   CA        4/9    M119    38:34  7:43 
    9    6193 Rodney Green        East Chester    NS   CA        1/1    M4049   38:35  7:43 
   10    6151 Kate MacKinnon      Chester         NS   CA        1/11   F119    40:25  8:05 
   11    6145 Darcy Houghton      Chester         NS   CA        1/8    F5059   41:36  8:20 
   12    6162 Rhyan Rusaw         Chester         NS   CA        2/11   F119    44:38  8:56 
   13    6591 Morgan Rogers       Chester         NS   CA        3/11   F119    44:38  8:56 
   14    6164 Sara Hall           Chester Basin   NS   CA        3/8    F4049   45:12  9:03 
   15    6179 Morgan Isaac        Chester         NS   CA        4/11   F119    46:31  9:19 
   16    6578 Poppy Moon          Chester         NS   CA        5/11   F119    48:02  9:37 
   17    6189 James Button        Wileville       NS   CA        5/9    M119    48:18  9:40 
   18    6187 Andrew Button       Wileville       NS   CA        1/1    M3039   48:19  9:40 
   19    6143 Wanda MacEwan       Chester         NS   CA        4/8    F4049   48:23  9:41 
   20    6166 Grant Payne         Chester         NS   CA        1/2    M6069   48:23  9:41 
   21    6181 Cindy Hannaford     Chester Basin   NS   CA        5/8    F4049   48:53  9:47 
   22    6174 Steve Graham        Chester Basin   NS   CA        1/1    M5059   48:55  9:47 
   23    6190 Joshua Button       Wileville       NS   CA        6/9    M119    48:56  9:48 
   24    6184 Adam Graves-Schnare Chester         NS   CA        7/9    M119    49:03  9:49 
   25    6185 Madison Waters      Hubbards        NS   CA        6/11   F119    49:11  9:51 
   26    6186 Andrea Waters       Hubbards        NS   CA        2/6    F3039   49:11  9:51 
   27    6191 Amie Haughn         Pleasantville   NS   CA        3/6    F3039   50:37 10:08 
   28    6165 Gracie Hiltz        Chester Basin   NS   CA        7/11   F119    50:55 10:11 
   29    6576 Hunter Chandler     Chester         NS   CA        8/11   F119    51:47 10:22 
   30    6192 Krista Gilbert      Halifax         NS   CA        1/2    F2029   52:22 10:29 
   31    6167 Brenda Miller       Che             NS   CA        2/8    F5059   52:22 10:29 
   32    6163 Chastity Crouse     Chester         NS   CA        2/2    F2029   52:43 10:33 
   33    6146 Bonnie Wentzell     Hubbards        NS   CA        3/8    F5059   53:03 10:37 
   34    6147 Debbie Publicover   Chester         NS   CA        4/8    F5059   53:04 10:37 
   35    6148 Marlene Backman     Chester Basin   NS   CA        5/8    F5059   54:43 10:57 
   36    6144 Cheryl Morrow       Chester Basin   NS   CA        6/8    F5059   54:44 10:57 
   37    6160 Quynn Rusaw         Chester         NS   CA        8/9    M119    55:43 11:09 
   38    6161 Jakob Rusaw         Chester         NS   CA        9/9    M119    57:02 11:25 
   39    6159 Jackie Rusaw        Chester         NS   CA        4/6    F3039   57:03 11:25 
   40    6150 Chelsea Brown       Chester         NS   CA        9/11   F119    57:36 11:32 
   41    6171 Norma Hiltz         Chester Basin   NS   CA        6/8    F4049   58:01 11:37 
   42    6170 Suzanne Sarty       Chester Basin   NS   CA        7/8    F4049   59:03 11:49 
   43    6172 Valerie Dagley      Chester         NS   CA        7/8    F5059   59:03 11:49 
   44    6577 Bridgett Morgan     Pleasantville   NS   CA        8/8    F5059   59:04 11:49 
   45    6152 Tanya White         Chester Basin   NS   CA        5/6    F3039   59:07 11:50 
   46    6153 Tiara White         Chester Basin   NS   CA       10/11   F119    59:08 11:50 
   47    6154 Corrinne White      Chester Basin   NS   CA       11/11   F119    59:10 11:50 
   48    6176 Trina Warner        Chester         NS   CA        6/6    F3039   59:36 11:56 
   49    6149 Lynne Baroni        Chester         NS   CA        8/8    F4049   59:39 11:56 
   50    6175 Dianne Pepper       Chester         NS   CA        1/1    F6069   59:43 11:57 
   51    6575 Randy Stevens       Chester Basin   NS   CA        2/2    M6069 1:10:01 14:01 
Results originally posted June 5th, 2011 at 10:50:23 am
Atlantic Chip Online | Atlantic Chip Event Timing
P.O. Box 5 Station A
Fredericton, NB
E3B 4Y2
Email: Mike Richard
Copyright © 2013 Atlantic Chip Timing Services
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
ES-11
Current server time is 09:31:25 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.008 seconds