Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Friday, July 1, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for BMO Nesbitt Burns Prince Edward Island Marathon
10K Run
October 16th, 2011

Photo album available

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                            PEI Marathon (10K)
Charlottetown, PEI October 16th, 2011  8:00 A.M.  Weather: SUnny, wind 15 Degrees
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=======================================================  
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO.      Total    Div    Time    Time   Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===      ======== =====  ======  =====  ===== 
    1  3261 Emily Hamilton      Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/51   F2029   39:57   39:55  4:00 
    2  3313 Branden Higginbotha Charlottetown   PE             1/8    M0119   40:10   40:09  4:01 
    3  3311 Adriana Veer        Marshfield      PE             1/71   F3039   40:46   40:44  4:05 
    4  3238 Peter McGregor      Moncton         NB   CA        1/19   M5059   40:58   40:56  4:06 
    5  3196 Jonathan Wright     Fremantle       OT   AU        1/20   M2029   41:29   41:27  4:09 
    6  3271 Eric Gionet         Fredericton     NB   CA        2/19   M5059   42:19   42:13  4:14 
    7  3342 Alexander MacKay    Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/8    M0119   42:50   42:49  4:17 
    8  3268 Colin Miller        Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/20   M2029   43:38   43:34  4:22 
    9  3241 James Paul Seviour  Stratford       PE   CA        3/19   M5059   43:54   43:44  4:23 
   10  3277 Jeremy Coffin       Mt. Stewart Rr# PE   CA        3/20   M2029   44:16   44:11  4:26 
   11  3272 S. Eric Shantz      Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/17   M4049   44:58   44:53  4:30 
   12  3304 Samuel Duguay       Charlottetown   PE             3/8    M0119   45:19   45:04  4:31 
   13  3227 Kevin MacIsaac      Souris Rr#1     PE   CA        4/19   M5059   45:19   44:40  4:28 
   14  3280 Timothy Sullivan    Airdrie         AB   CA        1/24   M3039   46:03   45:56  4:36 
   15  3297 Jennie Orr          Mayfield        PE             2/51   F2029   46:19   46:13  4:38 
   16  3101 Pierre-Luc Gauthier Dartmouth       NS   CA        4/20   M2029   46:39   45:56  4:36 
   17  3108 Gary MacDonald      Halifax         NS   CA        5/19   M5059   47:27   47:26  4:45 
   18  3110 David Enman         Antigonish      NS   CA        5/20   M2029   48:08   47:59  4:48 
   19  3112 Jay Witherbee       Halifax         NS   CA        2/17   M4049   48:16   47:29  4:45 
   20  3228 Lori Campbell       Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/71   F3039   48:59   48:52  4:54 
   21  3292 Melanie Coffin      Mt. Stewart Rr# PE   CA        3/51   F2029   49:01   48:39  4:52 
   22  3289 Todd MacKay         Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/17   M4049   49:05   48:53  4:54 
   23  3158 Greg Cyr            Covehead        PR   CA        2/24   M3039   49:08   48:49  4:53 
   24  3298 Edwin Baker         South Granville PE             6/20   M2029   49:22   49:15  4:56 
   25  1654 Kevin MacLeod       Orwell          PE   CA        7/20   M2029   49:27   49:10  4:55 
   26  3275 Michelle Dobbin     Sackville       NB   CA        1/51   F4049   50:25   50:17  5:02 
   27  3066 Kyle Stewart        Milton          NS   CA        8/20   M2029   50:33   49:08  4:55 
   28  3070 Sherri MacNeill     Murray Harbour  PE   CA        3/71   F3039   50:56   50:41  5:05 
   29  3345 Brennan Gouthro     Reserve Mines   NS   CA        9/20   M2029   51:00   49:23  4:57 
   30  3186 Katrina Smith       East Fremantle  OT   AU        4/71   F3039   51:01   50:49  5:05 
   31  3179 Chikako Moriyama    Halifax         NO   CA        4/51   F2029   51:12   50:07  5:01 
   32  3266 Mike Hogan          Chalottetown    PE   CA        4/17   M4049   51:35   50:48  5:05 
   33  3149 Chrissy Blanchard   Charlottetown   PR   CA        2/51   F4049   51:39   51:30  5:09 
   34  3317 Matthew Morrison    Halifax         NS            10/20   M2029   51:41   50:38  5:04 
   35  3300 Tyson Carter        Charlottetown   PE             4/8    M0119   51:52   51:31  5:10 
   36  3262 Luc Godin           Waverley        NS   CA        3/24   M3039   51:53   51:10  5:07 
   37  3025 Mark MacLeod        Cornwall        PE   CA        4/24   M3039   51:56   51:55  5:12 
   38  3323 Jillian Sexton      Eureka          NS   CA        5/51   F2029   52:17   51:17  5:08 
   39  3064 Catherine Herlihy   Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/51   F2029   52:25   50:40  5:04 
   40  3233 Marco Lapegna       Summerisde      PE   CA       11/20   M2029   52:29   50:52  5:06 
   41  3081 Jonathon Good       Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/24   M3039   52:36   51:56  5:12 
   42  1659 Babar Haroon        Fredericton     NB   CA        6/24   M3039   52:42   52:27  5:15 
   43  3220 Martha Gaudet       Rocky Point     PE   CA        7/51   F2029   52:58   51:11  5:08 
   44  3335 Mark E McKenna      Charlottetown   PE   CA        7/24   M3039   53:03   52:53  5:18 
   45  3204 Gary Wilson         Halifax         NS   CA        6/19   M5059   53:08   52:53  5:18 
   46  3324 Linda Visser        Crapaud         PE   CA        1/31   F5059   53:14   52:51  5:18 
   47  3029 Elissa Cooke        Halifax         NS   CA        5/71   F3039   53:30   52:38  5:16 
   48  3290 Jessica Browne      St. John's      NL   CA        8/51   F2029   53:44   53:32  5:22 
   49  3076 Chris Doucette      Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/24   M3039   53:48   53:14  5:20 
   50  3104 Michael Waugh       Fredericton     NB   CA        7/19   M5059   53:50   51:53  5:12 
   51  3205 Italo Marzari       Cornwall        PE   CA        1/4    M6099   53:58   52:48  5:17 
   52  3230 Andrea Gunn         Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/71   F3039   54:02   53:02  5:19 
   53  3231 Stacy Driscoll      Charlottetown   PE   CA        9/24   M3039   54:02   53:02  5:19 
   54  3011 Dave Gaudet         Stratford       PE   CA        5/17   M4049   54:03   53:21  5:21 
   55  3094 Rob McDowell        Pictou          NS   CA        8/19   M5059   54:04   52:36  5:16 
   56  3247 Krystal Harman      Charlottetown   PE   CA        7/71   F3039   54:09   53:57  5:24 
   57  3197 Liz Casey           Chrlottetown    PE             3/51   F4049   54:13   53:42  5:23 
   58  3305 Jake Mallett        Charlottetown   PE             5/8    M0119   54:15   54:08  5:25 
   59  3117 Amy MacKenzie       Montague        PE   CA        1/8    F0119   54:17   53:47  5:23 
   60  3056 Megan Walsh         Montague        PE   CA        2/8    F0119   54:17   53:46  5:23 
   61  3187 Mike Smith          Winsloe         PR   CA       10/24   M3039   54:18   53:48  5:23 
   62  3136 Robert Macrae       Conquerall Bank NS   CA        2/4    M6099   54:21   53:19  5:20 
   63  3146 Andrea Arsenault    Toronto         ON   CA        4/51   F4049   54:21   54:09  5:25 
   64  3009 Stephen Conroy      Ellsworth       ME   US        3/4    M6099   54:22   53:32  5:22 
   65  3111 Jana Weatherbie     Summerside      PE   CA        8/71   F3039   54:22   53:50  5:23 
   66  3065 Hayley Murray       Breadalbane     PE   CA        3/8    F0119   54:39   54:16  5:26 
   67  3210 Anne MacDonald Mart Tatamagouche    NS   CA        2/31   F5059   54:45   54:20  5:26 
   68  3075 Donald Creamer      St Peters Bay   PE   CA        6/17   M4049   55:00   54:53  5:30 
   69  3209 Paul Martin         Tatamagouche    NS   CA        9/19   M5059   55:08   54:29  5:27 
   70  3299 Shannon Milligan    Charlottetown   PE             9/71   F3039   55:40   55:05  5:31 
   71  3216 Joan Sarty-Arsenaul Lantz           NS   CA        5/51   F4049   55:42   55:30  5:33 
   72  3137 Gail MacDougall     Conquerall Bank NS   CA        3/31   F5059   55:44   54:26  5:27 
   73  3115 Amanda Allen-Moffat Kinkora         PE   CA       10/71   F3039   55:50   54:41  5:29 
   74  3229 Stephanie Knickle C Charlottetown   PE   CA                       55:52   55:20  5:32 
   75  3279 Kim Clark           Summerside      PE   CA        6/51   F4049   56:03   55:36  5:34 
   76  3005 Justin Gillespie    Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/20   M2029   56:05   55:23  5:33 
   77  1794 Patricia Shea       Halifax         NO   CA        7/51   F4049   56:06   55:30  5:33 
   78  3170 Katie Lightfoot     Halifax         NO   CA        9/51   F2029   56:07   54:52  5:30 
   79  3284 Heather Kent        Fall River      NS   CA       11/71   F3039   56:08   55:26  5:33 
   80  3099 Annette Ford        Winsloe         PE   CA        8/51   F4049   56:13   55:57  5:36 
   81  3050 Andrea Banks        Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/71   F3039   56:15   55:32  5:34 
   82  3038 Rebecca McClintick  Cornwall        PE   CA       13/71   F3039   56:17   55:43  5:35 
   83  3257 Unkonwn Runner                                                    56:27   55:40  5:34 
   84  3326 Hailee Campbell     Baddeck         NS   CA                       56:47   56:40  5:40 
   85  3331 Carol Campbell      Baddeck         NS   CA        9/51   F4049   56:47   56:40  5:40 
   86  3315 Dino Credico        Montreal        QC             7/17   M4049   56:49   56:11  5:38 
   87  3138 Holly MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA       10/51   F2029   56:52   55:37  5:34 
   88  3267 Andrew Lavoie       Miramichi       NB   CA       11/24   M3039   56:52   56:42  5:41 
   89  3251 Michelle MacEachern Halifax         NS   CA       14/71   F3039   57:07   56:49  5:41 
   90  3327 Troy Yeo            Halifax         NS   CA       12/24   M3039   57:07   56:50  5:41 
   91  3155 Faith Chou          Dartmouth       NO   CA       11/51   F2029   57:11   55:56  5:36 
   92  3301 Mike Murphy         Charlottetown   PE            10/19   M5059   57:15   56:26  5:39 
   93  3318 Robert Morton       Stanhope        PE            11/19   M5059   57:20   56:35  5:40 
   94  3183 Malachi Rowswell    Hunter River    PR   CA        6/8    M0119   57:22   56:00  5:36 
   95  3021 Jody Sark           Edmonton        AB   CA       15/71   F3039   57:24   56:35  5:40 
   96  3102 Émilie Anctil       Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/51   F2029   57:28   56:47  5:41 
   97  3307 Mary Beth Sharpe    Kensington      PE                            57:28   56:06  5:37 
   98  3041 Delthia Miller      Timberlea       NS   CA       10/51   F4049   57:30   56:22  5:39 
   99  3057 Matthew Harty       Halifax         NS   CA       13/20   M2029   57:31   56:18  5:38 
  100  3040 E. Paul Wilkie      North Wiltshire PE   CA        8/17   M4049   57:31   56:30  5:39 
  101  3325 Ben Perry           Dartmouth       NS             9/17   M4049   57:33   56:31  5:40 
  102  3139 Paul Alan           Charlottetown   PE   CA                       57:48   57:12  5:44 
  103  3113 Amanda Arsenault    Summerside      PE   CA       13/51   F2029   57:48   56:38  5:40 
  104  3147 Vaughn Arthur       Lower Sackville NO   CA       14/20   M2029   57:50   56:41  5:41 
  105  3339 Julie Potvin        Moncton         NB   CA       16/71   F3039   57:54   56:07  5:37 
  106  3340 Unknown Runner      Dartmouth       NS   CA       17/71   F3039   57:56   56:52  5:42 
  107  3030 Patricia Woodbury   Halifax         NS   CA        4/31   F5059   58:10   57:29  5:45 
  108  3106 Megan Campbell      Kensington      PE   CA        4/8    F0119   58:11   57:41  5:47 
  109  3240 Sarah Williams      Startford       PE   CA        5/8    F0119   58:14   57:36  5:46 
  110  3236 Emma Smith          Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/8    F0119   58:14   57:37  5:46 
  111  3263 Angela Covert       Whites Lake     NS   CA       18/71   F3039   58:18   57:24  5:45 
  112  3350 Karla Crawford      York            PE            19/71   F3039   58:20   57:34  5:46 
  113  3189 Heather Travis      Timberlea       NO   CA        5/31   F5059   58:25   57:33  5:46 
  114  3200 Susan Warner                        NS                            58:27   58:00  5:48 
  115  3249 Tanya MacKay        Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/71   F3039   58:30   57:27  5:45 
  116  3171 Alida Love          Charlottetown   PR   CA       11/51   F4049   58:35   58:06  5:49 
  117  3328 Shiela MacMundo     Summerside      PE            21/71   F3039   58:59   57:00  5:42 
  118  3226 Sherrise Gairns     Charlottetown   PE   CA       14/51   F2029   59:01   57:47  5:47 
  119  3199 Danny Neuffer       Stratford       PE   CA       10/17   M4049   59:10   58:32  5:52 
  120  3181 Mark Perry          Charlottetown   PR   CA       13/24   M3039   59:19   58:29  5:51 
  121  3296 Natalie McDonald    North Wiltshire PE   CA       12/51   F4049   59:20   58:40  5:52 
  122  3217 Laura Dear          Cornwall        PE   CA       22/71   F3039   59:23   58:37  5:52 
  123  3329 Kim Gill            Mt Stewart      PE            15/51   F2029   59:31   58:42  5:53 
  124  3334 Ron Cormier         Memramcook      NB   CA       11/17   M4049   59:36   59:05  5:55 
  125  3255 Alanna Saulnier     Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/51   F2029   59:41   58:36  5:52 
  126  3128 Heather Russell     Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/31   F5059   59:48   59:32  5:58 
  127  3188 Angela Trainor      Charlottetown   PR   CA       23/71   F3039   59:51   58:47  5:53 
  128  3308 Alexandrer Mader    Halifax         NS            15/20   M2029   59:56   59:07  5:55 
  129  3294 Janice Stewart      O'Leary         PE   CA       24/71   F3039   59:56   58:07  5:49 
  130  3338 Corey Sansom        Moncton         NB   CA       14/24   M3039 1:00:01   58:12  5:50 
  131  3270 Elsa Riley          Summerside      PE   CA        7/31   F5059 1:00:04   58:35  5:52 
  132  3244 Amanda Hill         New Glasgow     NS   CA       17/51   F2029 1:00:10   58:39  5:52 
  133  3084 Codie Dempsey       Pomeroy Ridge   NB   CA        7/8    M0119 1:00:18   59:11  5:56 
  134  3185 James Sampson       Charlottetown   PR   CA       12/17   M4049 1:00:24   59:20  5:56 
  135  3020 Jeff Walsh          Riverview       NB   CA       15/24   M3039 1:00:26   59:25  5:57 
  136  3310 Melanie Taylor      Hunter River    PE            13/51   F4049 1:00:38   59:19  5:56 
  137  3281 Ross Mac Master     Port Perry      ON   CA       12/19   M5059 1:00:39   59:54  6:00 
  138  3098 Melanie Headley     Charlottetown   PE   CA       25/71   F3039 1:00:50 1:00:41  6:05 
  139  3316 Bethaney Vessel     Charlottetown   PE            26/71   F3039 1:00:55 1:00:46  6:05 
  140  3349 Barb MacLean        Charlottetown   PE            14/51   F4049 1:00:56   59:24  5:57 
  141  3175 Pat MacAulay        Charlottetown   PR   CA        8/31   F5059 1:00:57 1:00:14  6:02 
  142  3302 Jeff Goodwin        Greenfield      NS            13/17   M4049 1:00:57   59:26  5:57 
  143  3264 Sarah Herbert       Charlottetown   PE   CA       18/51   F2029 1:00:59   59:46  5:59 
  144  3303 Randy Misner        Dartmouth       NS            13/19   M5059 1:01:04   59:52  6:00 
  145  3163 Shannon Fitzpatrick Mount Stewart   PR   CA       27/71   F3039 1:01:05   59:00  5:54 
  146  3120 Rodena Renaud       Meadowvale      NS   CA       28/71   F3039 1:01:10 1:00:16  6:02 
  147  3286 Alexander McGinn    Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/20   M2029 1:01:11 1:00:13  6:02 
  148  3023 Natalie Wood        Stratford       PE   CA       15/51   F4049 1:01:13 1:00:07  6:01 
  149  3306 Karen Russell       Summerside      PE            16/51   F4049 1:01:18   59:56  6:00 
  150  3055 Nancy Holland       Dartmouth       NS   CA        9/31   F5059 1:01:20 1:00:11  6:02 
  151  3176 Cory MacDougall     Cornwall        PR   CA       16/24   M3039 1:01:21 1:00:31  6:04 
  152  3330 Jessica McKenna     Granville       PE            19/51   F2029 1:01:26 1:00:41  6:05 
  153  3135 Chrisie Cyr         Summerside      PE   CA       29/71   F3039 1:01:27 1:00:44  6:05 
  154  1556 Jude Turner         Halifax         NS   CA       10/31   F5059 1:01:28 1:00:22  6:03 
  155  3192 Lorna White         York            PR   CA       17/51   F4049 1:01:29 1:00:19  6:02 
  156  3039 Carol McConchie     Norton          NB   CA       11/31   F5059 1:01:31 1:00:42  6:05 
  157  3008 Lisa Brewer         Fredericton     NB   CA       30/71   F3039 1:01:32 1:01:21  6:09 
  158  3063 Scott Weeks         Charlottetown   PE   CA       14/17   M4049 1:01:34   59:12  5:56 
  159  3054 Lisa Grandy Allen   Dartmouth       NS   CA       31/71   F3039 1:01:38 1:00:37  6:04 
  160  3078 Seana Routledge     Halifax         NS   CA       32/71   F3039 1:01:50 1:00:12  6:02 
  161  3085 Cynthia Watt        Dartmouth       NS   CA       33/71   F3039 1:01:51 1:00:13  6:02 
  162  3042 Maryanne Carew      Fall River      NS   CA       18/51   F4049 1:01:54 1:01:25  6:09 
  163  3145 Debbie Hirst Mcdona Brookvale       PE   CA       19/51   F4049 1:02:01 1:01:23  6:09 
  164  3152 Denise Carragher    Charlottetown   PR   CA       34/71   F3039 1:02:04 1:01:13  6:08 
  165  3022 Todd Gallant        Cornwall        PE   CA       15/17   M4049 1:02:12   59:58  6:00 
  166  1661 Lena Thompson       Rr2 Musquodoboi NS   CA       35/71   F3039 1:02:24 1:01:27  6:09 
  167  3269 Dave Riley          Summerside      PE   CA       14/19   M5059 1:02:26 1:00:58  6:06 
  168  3346 Janice Carragher-Do Summerside      PE            20/51   F4049 1:02:35 1:01:43  6:11 
  169  3245 Tanya Fritz         Fredericton     NB   CA       36/71   F3039 1:02:36 1:02:24  6:15 
  170  3000 Penny Simpson       North Wiltshire PE   CA       21/51   F4049 1:02:37 1:01:20  6:08 
  171  3254 Lindsay Dickieson   Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/51   F2029 1:02:43 1:01:32  6:10 
  172  3174 Lena Lundahl        Halifax         NO   CA       21/51   F2029 1:02:45 1:01:36  6:10 
  173  3016 Susan Forsythe      Charlottetown   PE   CA       22/51   F4049 1:02:50 1:01:20  6:08 
  174  3182 Corinne Rowswell    Hunter River    PR   CA       23/51   F4049 1:02:51 1:01:30  6:09 
  175  3073 Dorothy Angnatok    Charlottetown   PE   CA       22/51   F2029 1:02:59 1:02:11  6:14 
  176  3198 Jocelyn Cohoon      Moncton         NB   CA       24/51   F4049 1:03:06 1:02:28  6:15 
  177  3027 Joanne Snow         Beechville      NS   CA        1/8    F6099 1:03:16 1:02:23  6:15 
  178  3234 Leah Classen        Charlottetown   PE   CA       37/71   F3039 1:03:18 1:02:08  6:13 
  179  3276 Shawna Pound        Yellowknife     NT   CA       23/51   F2029 1:03:19               
  180  3173 Ian Lucas           Waverley        NO   CA       15/19   M5059 1:03:23 1:02:50  6:17 
  181  3062 Birtt Burns         Winsloe         PE   CA       17/20   M2029 1:03:23 1:02:12  6:14 
  182  3061 Abbey Burns         Winsloe         PE   CA       24/51   F2029 1:03:24 1:02:13  6:14 
  183  3208 Haley Beer          Charlottetown   PE   CA       25/51   F2029 1:03:31 1:02:05  6:13 
  184  3337 Allison Kelly       Kingston        PE   CA       26/51   F2029 1:03:40 1:02:42  6:17 
  185  3225 Kari Mullins        Charlottetown   PE   CA       38/71   F3039 1:03:43 1:03:14  6:20 
  186  3256 Joel McKinnon       Emyvale         PE   CA        8/8    M0119 1:03:47 1:02:44  6:17 
  187  3293 Stacey Leger        Bloomfield Stat PE   CA       27/51   F2029 1:03:49 1:02:00  6:12 
  188  3274 Steve Swyer         Charlottetown   PE   CA       17/24   M3039 1:03:50 1:02:34  6:16 
  189  3273 Jodi Lund Swyer     Charlottetown   PE   CA       25/51   F4049 1:03:50 1:02:34  6:16 
  190  3193 Kendra Williams     Summerside      PR   CA       26/51   F4049 1:04:08 1:02:48  6:17 
  191  3207 Erin Norton         Quispamsis      NB   CA       39/71   F3039 1:04:17 1:03:59  6:24 
  192  3248 Candace Nowlan      Miramichi       NB   CA       28/51   F2029 1:04:17 1:03:58  6:24 
  193  3314 Tammy Sullivan      Cahrlottetown   PE            29/51   F2029 1:04:24 1:04:11  6:26 
  194  3019 Michaela Walsh      Riverview       NB   CA       40/71   F3039 1:04:26 1:03:23  6:21 
  195  3053 Kelly Addison       Charlottetown   PE   CA       27/51   F4049 1:04:26 1:03:27  6:21 
  196  3278 Rebecca Connors     Fredericton     NB   CA       41/71   F3039 1:04:32 1:03:45  6:23 
  197  3322 Alana Moore         Charlottetown   PE   CA       42/71   F3039 1:04:33 1:04:23  6:27 
  198  3232 Darlene McGuirk     Vernon River    PE   CA       28/51   F4049 1:04:33 1:03:12  6:20 
  199  3336 Monica Macdonald    Halifax         NS   CA                     1:04:50 1:03:57  6:24 
  200  3202 Anne Dyment         Tyne Valley     PE   CA       29/51   F4049 1:05:02 1:04:20  6:26 
  201  3201 Barb Hopkins        Enfield         NS   CA        2/8    F6099 1:05:11 1:03:47  6:23 
  202  3060 Tracy Spracklin     Charlottetown   PE   CA       43/71   F3039 1:05:12 1:03:28  6:21 
  203  3143 Janelle Brenton     Valley, Colches NS   CA       30/51   F4049 1:05:15 1:04:02  6:25 
  204  3043 Johanne Poirier     Stratford       PE   CA       31/51   F4049 1:05:20 1:04:26  6:27 
  205  3051 Kirk MacLeod        Charlottetown   PE   CA       18/24   M3039 1:05:22 1:04:46  6:29 
  206  3312 Kristen Andrea Lock Saint John      NB            30/51   F2029 1:05:25 1:04:20  6:26 
  207  3133 Kim Lee             Charlottetown   PE   CA       44/71   F3039 1:05:25 1:04:20  6:26 
  208  3077 Janell MacDonald    Cornwall        PE   CA       31/51   F2029 1:05:28 1:04:02  6:25 
  209  3242 Dean MacDonald      Summerside      PE   CA       16/19   M5059 1:05:38 1:04:32  6:28 
  210  3237 Cathy Bryanton      Summerside      PE   CA       32/51   F4049 1:05:38 1:04:33  6:28 
  211  3260 Phyllis Horne       Alberton        PE   CA       12/31   F5059 1:05:41 1:05:06  6:31 
  212  3088 Elissa Lamont       Lower  Sackvill NS   CA       13/31   F5059 1:05:42 1:03:58  6:24 
  213  3089 Linda Cooke         Antigonish      NS   CA        3/8    F6099 1:05:42 1:03:59  6:24 
  214  3096 Carolyn Mooney      Charlottetown   PE   CA       33/51   F4049 1:05:47 1:04:28  6:27 
  215  3121 Emily Russell       Saint John      NB   CA       32/51   F2029 1:06:02 1:05:16  6:32 
  216  3122 Barbara Russell     Bathurst        NB   CA       14/31   F5059 1:06:02 1:05:16  6:32 
  217  3239 Robyn Wyer          Charlottetown   PE   CA       33/51   F2029 1:06:03 1:04:37  6:28 
  218  3235 Roxanne Avery       Charlottetown   PE   CA       45/71   F3039 1:06:06 1:04:55  6:30 
  219  3184 Stephanie Russell   Charlottetown   PR   CA       34/51   F2029 1:06:08 1:04:56  6:30 
  220  3285 Zoe Grutzner        Charlottetown   PE   CA       35/51   F2029 1:06:11 1:05:24  6:33 
  221  3093 Shannon Nearing     Halifax         NS   CA       34/51   F4049 1:06:16 1:04:33  6:28 
  222  3072 Abigail Webb        Charlottetown   PE   CA       36/51   F2029 1:06:20 1:05:31  6:34 
  223  3071 Sarah Karpik        Fredericton     NB   CA       37/51   F2029 1:06:20 1:05:29  6:33 
  224  3154 Holly Chatterton    Saint John      NE   CA       38/51   F2029 1:06:29 1:05:21  6:33 
  225  3191 Ellen Weeks         Charlottetown   PR   CA       39/51   F2029 1:06:31 1:05:25  6:33 
  226  3082 Astrid Herron       Fall River      NS   CA       35/51   F4049 1:06:37 1:06:09  6:37 
  227  1369 Lisa Fisher         Greenwood       NS   CA       46/71   F3039 1:06:51 1:05:57  6:36 
  228  3156 Jenn Cox            Lower Sackville NO   CA       40/51   F2029 1:07:04 1:05:56  6:36 
  229  1199 Daniel Mitton       Lower Sackville NO   CA       18/20   M2029 1:07:04 1:05:56  6:36 
  230  3658 Paul Champion       Kensington      PR   CA       19/24   M3039 1:07:10 1:05:09  6:31 
  231  3243 Wade Norquay        Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/24   M3039 1:07:11 1:05:06  6:31 
  232  3153 Candace Champion    Kensington      PR   CA       41/51   F2029 1:07:13 1:05:14  6:32 
  233  3058 Ashley Harty        Halifax         NS   CA       42/51   F2029 1:07:15 1:06:04  6:37 
  234  3125 Sarah Henderson     Charlottetown   PE   CA       43/51   F2029 1:07:32 1:06:28  6:39 
  235  3343 Alex Rice           Charlottetown   PE   CA       19/20   M2029 1:08:10 1:07:57  6:48 
  236  3083 Jill Bartlett       Pomeroy Ridge   NB   CA       47/71   F3039 1:08:10 1:06:54  6:42 
  237  3109 Danielle McDonald   Tignish         PE   CA       48/71   F3039 1:08:11 1:06:36  6:40 
  238  3015 Jacki Warren        Manganese Mines NS   CA       49/71   F3039 1:08:24 1:07:40  6:46 
  239  3203 Karen Morgan        Cornwall        PE   CA       36/51   F4049 1:08:26 1:07:32  6:46 
  240  3044 Mandy Fraser        Cornwall        PE   CA       50/71   F3039 1:08:34 1:07:04  6:43 
  241  3218 Trish Thorpe        North Milton    PE   CA        4/8    F6099 1:08:56 1:08:26  6:51 
  242  3295 Lois Leblanc        Rothesay        NB   CA       37/51   F4049 1:09:00 1:07:42  6:47 
  243  3017 Matt Lee            Stratford       PE   CA       21/24   M3039 1:09:01 1:08:14  6:50 
  244  3103 Pamella Waugh       Fredericton     NB   CA       15/31   F5059 1:09:05 1:07:44  6:47 
  245  3282 Heather Urquhart    Dartmouth       NS   CA       38/51   F4049 1:09:05 1:07:43  6:47 
  246  3007 Karen Boyle         Fredericton     NB   CA       51/71   F3039 1:09:19 1:09:08  6:55 
  247  3190 Joanne Trowbridge   Mount Stewart   PR   CA       52/71   F3039 1:09:24 1:07:35  6:46 
  248  3086 Darryn Steeves      Halifax         NS   CA       22/24   M3039 1:09:42 1:08:03  6:49 
  249  3018 Melissa MacDonald   Pictou          NS   CA       53/71   F3039 1:09:44 1:08:30  6:51 
  250  3035 Jessica White       Halifax         NS   CA       54/71   F3039 1:09:56 1:08:25  6:51 
  251  1356 Tracy Cash          Kensington      PE   CA       55/71   F3039 1:10:00 1:08:45  6:53 
  252  3265 Bonnie Caldwell     Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/31   F5059 1:10:05 1:09:05  6:55 
  253  3012 Jackie Steeves      Halifax         NS   CA       56/71   F3039 1:10:06 1:08:28  6:51 
  254  3107 Marsha Arsenault    Tignish         PE   CA       57/71   F3039 1:10:09 1:08:35  6:52 
  255  3221 Dorothy Gabbey      Anglo Rustico   PE   CA        5/8    F6099 1:10:35 1:09:32  6:58 
  256  3222 Richard Gabbey      Anglo Rustico   PE   CA        4/4    M6099 1:10:35 1:09:31  6:58 
  257  3151 Roberta Brown       Dartmouth       NO   CA       58/71   F3039 1:10:40 1:09:26  6:57 
  258  1430 Wanda Joudrey       Bridgewater     NS   CA       17/31   F5059 1:10:41 1:09:12  6:56 
  259  3213 Pamela Delong       Brooklyn        NS   CA       39/51   F4049 1:10:41 1:09:13  6:56 
  260  3159 Alison Davidson     Riverview       NE   CA       59/71   F3039 1:10:41 1:09:40  6:58 
  261  3291 Kelly Butler        Elmsdale        PE   CA       60/71   F3039 1:10:42 1:08:53  6:54 
  262  3119 Anne Gairns         North Wiltshire PE   CA       18/31   F5059 1:10:54 1:08:46  6:53 
  263  3105 Amanda Rupert       Charlottetown   PE   CA       61/71   F3039 1:11:02 1:09:11  6:56 
  264  3079 Colin MacDonald     Shearwater      NS   CA       23/24   M3039 1:11:07 1:09:46  6:59 
  265  3028 Deneen Gallant-Norr Charlottetown   PE   CA       40/51   F4049 1:11:14 1:10:22  7:03 
  266  3246 Cheryl Cannon       Stratford       PE   CA       19/31   F5059 1:11:33 1:09:51  7:00 
  267  3068 Robert Baudouin     Dieppe          NB   CA       17/19   M5059 1:11:39 1:10:22  7:03 
  268  3142 Denise Pulsifer     Stillwater Lake NS   CA       41/51   F4049 1:12:00 1:10:19  7:02 
  269  3141 Jennifer Pulsifer   Stillwater Lake NS   CA       44/51   F2029 1:12:00 1:10:19  7:02 
  270  3215 Carol Le Clair      North Wiltshire PE   CA        6/8    F6099 1:12:01 1:11:24  7:09 
  271  3091 Julie-Ann Vincent   Dartmouth       NS   CA       62/71   F3039 1:12:14 1:10:35  7:04 
  272  3032 Karen Cheah         Singapore       ZZ   SG       42/51   F4049 1:12:16 1:12:06  7:13 
  273  3168 Katherine Kelly     Summerside      PR   CA       20/31   F5059 1:12:36 1:11:12  7:08 
  274  3224 Tami Murphy         Timberlea       NS   CA       21/31   F5059 1:12:37 1:10:58  7:06 
  275  3341 Melanie Doucette    Summerside      NS   CA       45/51   F2029 1:12:43 1:11:40  7:10 
  276  3250 Tracey Williams     Halifax         NS   CA       22/31   F5059 1:12:43 1:11:28  7:09 
  277  3223 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA       43/51   F4049 1:12:51 1:11:12  7:08 
  278  3067 Marla Delaney       Charlottetown   PE   CA       63/71   F3039 1:12:52 1:11:01  7:07 
  279  3046 Corinne Van Diepen  Stratford       PE   CA       64/71   F3039 1:13:00 1:12:16  7:14 
  280  3045 Jamie Gardham       Stratford       PE   CA       24/24   M3039 1:13:00 1:12:14  7:14 
  281  3144 Susan Cole          Kensington      PE   CA                     1:13:15 1:11:50  7:11 
  282  3287 Chancie Cole        Spring Valley   PE   CA       46/51   F2029 1:13:18 1:11:52  7:12 
  283  3087 April Glavine       Moncton         NB   CA       65/71   F3039 1:13:21 1:11:43  7:11 
  284  3332 Tami Richard        Timerlea        NS   CA       44/51   F4049 1:13:40 1:12:44  7:17 
  285  1663 Damien Packwood     Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/20   M2029 1:13:59 1:12:49  7:17 
  286  3180 Katrina Murphy      Spruce Grove    AL   CA       47/51   F2029 1:14:23 1:12:44  7:17 
  287  3157 Percy Crosby        Prospect Bay    NO   CA       18/19   M5059 1:14:26 1:12:25  7:15 
  288  3074 Willemina Squires   Pownal          PE   CA       23/31   F5059 1:14:31 1:13:28  7:21 
  289  3033 Ji Lean Ong         Singapore       ZZ   SG       45/51   F4049 1:15:45 1:15:33  7:34 
  290  3036 Sarah Gillis        Charlottetown   PE   CA       48/51   F2029 1:15:59 1:14:39  7:28 
  291  3259 Tracy Robertson     Souris          PE   CA       46/51   F4049 1:17:14 1:15:33  7:34 
  292  3118 Hailey Butler       Montague        PE   CA       49/51   F2029 1:17:28 1:15:38  7:34 
  293  3116 Stephanie Costain   Hampton         NB   CA       47/51   F4049 1:17:35 1:16:02  7:37 
  294  3080 Pam Forrester       Stratford       PE   CA       48/51   F4049 1:17:41 1:15:51  7:36 
  295  3162 Kim Dyment          St. Louis       PR   CA       66/71   F3039 1:19:29 1:18:45  7:53 
  296  3195 Kelli Wolfe-Enslow  Shelburne       NO   CA       49/51   F4049 1:21:20 1:20:03  8:01 
  297  3031 Sarah MacKay        Murray River    PE   CA       67/71   F3039 1:21:41 1:20:26  8:03 
  298  3172 Hannah Lucas        Waverley        NO   CA        7/8    F0119 1:21:49 1:19:48  7:59 
  299  3319 Debbie Ramsay       Ottawa          ON            24/31   F5059 1:22:38 1:20:39  8:04 
  300  3321 Patsy Snow          Dartmouth       NS            25/31   F5059 1:22:38 1:20:40  8:04 
  301  3320 George MacDonald    Dartmouth       NS            16/17   M4049 1:22:38 1:20:41  8:05 
  302  3129 Janice MacLean      Truro           NS   CA        7/8    F6099 1:23:17 1:21:06  8:07 
  303  3014 Shelly Atkinson     Truro           NS   CA       26/31   F5059 1:23:17 1:21:05  8:07 
  304  3092 Shannon McEvenue    Halifax         NS   CA       68/71   F3039 1:23:18 1:21:07  8:07 
  305  3167 Kathy Holmes        Shelburne       NO   CA       50/51   F4049 1:24:42 1:23:26  8:21 
  306  3165 Helen Goulden       Shelburne       NO   CA        8/8    F6099 1:24:42 1:23:27  8:21 
  307  1678 Kris Acker          Moncton         NE   CA       51/51   F4049 1:24:46 1:23:25  8:21 
  308  3100 Pierre Goyette      Charlottetown   PE   CA       17/17   M4049 1:25:24 1:25:06  8:31 
  309  3090 Paul Smith          Charlottetown   PA   CA       19/19   M5059 1:25:24 1:25:06  8:31 
  310  3026 Karen Hotson        Pictou          NS   CA       69/71   F3039 1:25:30 1:23:49  8:23 
  311  3258 Lisa Pearson        Smiths Creek    NB   CA       70/71   F3039 1:25:52 1:23:58  8:24 
  312  3212 Annette Wyer        Bridgewater     NS   CA       27/31   F5059 1:27:47 1:26:33  8:40 
  313  3214 Brenda Phillips     Hammonds Plains NS   CA       28/31   F5059 1:27:48 1:26:35  8:40 
  314  3309 Nicole Maunsell     Halifax         NS   CA       50/51   F2029 1:30:15 1:29:10  8:55 
  315  3219 Sandra Graham       Rose Valley     PE   CA       71/71   F3039 1:33:01 1:30:55  9:06 
  316  3565 Mary Ann Dohahue    Cardigan        PE            29/31   F5059 1:33:16 1:32:46  9:17 
  317  1366 Anne Calvert        Bruderheim      AB   CA       30/31   F5059 1:36:10 1:35:09  9:31 
  318  1368 Katelyn Calvert     Bruderheim      AB   CA        8/8    F0119 1:36:11 1:35:11  9:32 
  319  1423 Ellen Steeves       Rothesay        NB   CA       31/31   F5059 1:39:20 1:37:26  9:45 
  320  3333 Jim Bickerton       Antigonish      NS   CA                     2:03:56 2:03:35 12:22 
  321  1979 Katelyn Kelly       Souris          PE            51/51   F2029 2:41:33 2:40:34 16:04 
Results originally posted October 16th, 2011 at 12:00:50 pm
Results last revised October 18th, 2011 at 6:10:26 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 08:37:10 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.041 seconds