Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Monday, June 27, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for BMO Nesbitt Burns Prince Edward Island Marathon
Half Marathon
October 14th, 2012

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                       PEI Marathon (HALF_Marathon)
Charlottetown, PEI October 14th, 2012  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Cloud 10 Degrees
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results===========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip    Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time    Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ====== 
    1  2674 Stanley Chiasson    Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   1/55   M3039 1:14:11 1:14:11  3:32 
    2  2677 Aron Croken         Irishtown       PE   CA      M   2/55   M3039 1:22:25 1:22:22  3:56 
    3  2246 Alex Neuffer        Stratford       PE   CA      M   1/7    M0119 1:22:53 1:22:53  3:57 
    4  2159 Calvin Desroches    Tyne Valley     PE   CA      M   1/50   M5059 1:22:59 1:22:59  3:58 
    5  2274 Jen Nicholson       Cornwall        PE   CA      F   1/105  F4049 1:23:19 1:23:19  3:58 
    6  2576 Matt MacDonald      Cavendish       PE   CA      M   1/31   M2029 1:23:40 1:23:39  3:59 
    7  2453 Joanne Reid         Halifax         NS   CA      F   1/94   F2029 1:25:23 1:25:23  4:04 
    8  2244 Steven Allen        Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   1/55   M4049 1:26:23 1:26:16  4:07 
    9  2676 Mitchell Shea       Summerside      PE   CA      M   2/31   M2029 1:27:23 1:27:10  4:09 
   10  2584 Sean McCormick      North Rustico   PE   CA      M   2/55   M4049 1:27:37 1:27:31  4:11 
   11  2283 Patrick White       Halifax         NS   CA      M   3/55   M3039 1:28:34 1:28:27  4:13 
   12  2223 Doug Matheson       Milton          ON   CA      M   3/55   M4049 1:28:48 1:28:42  4:14 
   13  2605 Aimee Jenkins       Stratford       PE   CA      F   2/94   F2029 1:30:06 1:30:06  4:18 
   14  2294 Karla Widmeyer      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   1/127  F3039 1:31:37 1:31:28  4:22 
   15  2405 Alexis Juurlink     Oakfield        NS   CA      F   2/127  F3039 1:32:17 1:32:14  4:24 
   16  2681 Eric Gionet         Fredericton     NB   CA      M   2/50   M5059 1:32:23 1:32:21  4:24 
   17  2297 Andrew Sharpe       Scotsburn       NS   CA      M   2/7    M0119 1:33:14 1:32:53  4:26 
   18  2503 Kevin Heppell       Charlo          NB   CA      M   3/31   M2029 1:33:33 1:33:19  4:27 
   19  2686 Alex Grant          Trenton         NS   CA      M   4/31   M2029 1:33:51 1:33:21  4:27 
   20  2243 Mitchell Visser     Orwell Cove     PE   CA      M   5/31   M2029 1:34:01 1:33:43  4:28 
   21  1196 Steve Fitzsimons    Sherwood Park   AB   CA      M   6/31   M2029 1:34:16 1:33:59  4:29 
   22  2589 Phil Byrne          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/50   M5059 1:34:28 1:34:17  4:30 
   23  2409 Kenny Kinch         Tignish         PE   CA      M   4/55   M4049 1:34:56 1:34:56  4:32 
   24  2043 David MacDonald     Stratford       PE   CA      M   4/50   M5059 1:35:05 1:35:05  4:32 
   25  3275 Martin Sobey        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/7    M0119 1:35:38 1:35:04  4:32 
   26  2633 Paul Seviour        Stratford       PE   CA      M   5/50   M5059 1:36:13 1:35:59  4:35 
   27  2117 Ray Venables        Chandler        QC   CA      M   4/55   M3039 1:36:16 1:35:57  4:35 
   28  2066 Alex Kielly         Swift Current   SK   CA      M   7/31   M2029 1:36:51 1:36:32  4:36 
   29  2182 Dallas MacLeod      Stratford       PE   CA      M   5/55   M3039 1:37:07 1:36:56  4:37 
   30  2514 Doug Newson         Stratford       PE   CA      M   6/55   M3039 1:37:08 1:36:59  4:38 
   31  2667 Jim N.E. Crickett   Halifax         NS   CA      M   6/50   M5059 1:37:33 1:37:26  4:39 
   32  2684 Jason Sammon        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   8/31   M2029 1:37:39 1:37:13  4:38 
   33  2120 Scott MacIntyre     Elmsdale        NS   CA      M   7/50   M5059 1:37:40 1:37:34  4:39 
   34  2558 Jess Hood           New Maryland    NB   CA      F   3/127  F3039 1:37:45 1:37:36  4:39 
   35  2666 Blair McQuaid       Tracadie        PE   CA      M   8/50   M5059 1:38:06 1:37:49  4:40 
   36  2679 Andrew Clarey       Margaree Forks  NS   CA      M   5/55   M4049 1:38:12 1:37:54  4:40 
   37  2271 Jeff Craswell       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   6/55   M4049 1:38:13 1:37:55  4:40 
   38  2391 Justin Hawkins      Middle Sackvill NS   CA      M   7/55   M4049 1:38:37 1:38:23  4:42 
   39  2300 Randy Ostridge      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   7/55   M3039 1:38:40 1:38:28  4:42 
   40  2570 Gordon MacFarlane   Summerside      PE   CA      M   8/55   M3039 1:39:02 1:38:54  4:43 
   41  2103 Kipp Preston        Kensington      PE   CA      M   9/50   M5059 1:39:10 1:39:06  4:44 
   42  2662 Pam Power Mckenna   Cahrlottetown   PE   CA      F   1/61   F5059 1:39:14 1:39:12  4:44 
   43  2609 Damian McCarville   Bedford         NS   CA      M   9/55   M3039 1:39:30 1:39:25  4:45 
   44  2592 Roy Duffenais       Winsloe         PE   CA      M  10/55   M3039 1:39:50 1:39:40  4:45 
   45  2629 Tracy Stevenson     Winsloe         PE   CA      F   4/127  F3039 1:39:52 1:39:38  4:45 
   46  2562 Jules Aucoin        Summerside      PE   CA      M   8/55   M4049 1:40:00 1:39:46  4:46 
   47  2156 Hannah Roberts      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   3/94   F2029 1:40:27 1:40:25  4:47 
   48  2430 Leonard McNeill     Elmsdale        PE   CA      M  10/50   M5059 1:40:46 1:40:33  4:48 
   49  2566 Lisa Schurman-Smith Summerside      PE   CA      F   5/127  F3039 1:40:57 1:40:56  4:49 
   50  2590 Craig Hanlon        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   9/55   M4049 1:41:19 1:41:01  4:49 
   51  2644 Allan Rogerson      Cornwall        PE   CA      M  10/55   M4049 1:41:30 1:41:19  4:50 
   52  2329 Scott Malcolm       Fall River      NS   CA      M  11/55   M3039 1:41:45 1:41:27  4:50 
   53  2383 Rod Gallant         Summerside      PE   CA      M  11/55   M4049 1:42:07 1:42:02  4:52 
   54  2506 Wendy Lynch         Fredericton     NB   CA      F   2/105  F4049 1:42:15 1:42:06  4:52 
   55  2637 Peter Walker        Summerside      PE   CA      M  11/50   M5059 1:42:16 1:41:45  4:51 
   56  2265 Amy Dickson         Bedford         NS   CA      F   4/94   F2029 1:42:18 1:41:59  4:52 
   57  2245 Erin Poirier        Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/127  F3039 1:42:39 1:42:36  4:54 
   58  2603 Lori Ferrish        Summerside      PE   CA      F   7/127  F3039 1:42:43 1:42:41  4:54 
   59  2615 Lisa Whitlock       Stratford       PE   CA      F   5/94   F2029 1:42:44 1:42:28  4:53 
   60  2165 David Young         Stratford       PE   CA      M  12/55   M4049 1:42:44 1:42:29  4:53 
   61  2136 Caroline Burgess    Halifax         PE   BI      F   6/94   F2029 1:42:47 1:42:11  4:52 
   62  2389 Andrew Goodwin      Russel          ON   CA      M  12/50   M5059 1:42:52 1:42:07  4:52 
   63  2036 Kevin MacIsaac      Souris          PE   CA      F   2/61   F5059 1:43:07 1:42:58  4:55 
   64  2495 Zacharie Boissonnau Campbellton     NB   CA      M   4/7    M0119 1:43:09 1:42:55  4:55 
   65  2664 Jeremy Reher        New Mills       NB   CA      M   9/31   M2029 1:43:20 1:43:03  4:55 
   66  2535 Gerald Gallant      Moncton         NB   CA      M  10/31   M2029 1:43:27 1:42:32  4:53 
   67  2196 David Woodside      Clyde River     PE   CA      M  13/55   M4049 1:43:45 1:43:27  4:56 
   68  2642 Alan Maynard        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  13/50   M5059 1:43:50 1:43:14  4:55 
   69  2588 Ian Forgeron        Vernon River    PE   CA      M  12/55   M3039 1:43:52 1:43:23  4:56 
   70  2685 Chanelle Cameron    New Glasgow     NS   CA      F   1/12   F0119 1:43:57 1:43:30  4:56 
   71  2624 Cathleen Loughlin   Richmond        VT   US      F   7/94   F2029 1:43:58 1:43:30  4:56 
   72  2125 Mike Milloy         Bedford         NS   CA      M  13/55   M3039 1:44:02 1:43:43  4:57 
   73  2082 Doug Archibald      Enfield         NS   CA      M   1/7    M6069 1:44:11 1:43:56  4:57 
   74  2518 Grant MacPherson    Mermaid         PE   CA      M  14/55   M3039 1:44:19 1:43:52  4:57 
   75  2673 Maureen Peters      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   8/127  F3039 1:44:31 1:43:58  4:58 
   76  2380 Chris Gallant       Summerside      PE   CA      M  14/55   M4049 1:44:34 1:44:21  4:59 
   77  2086 Kevin Reinhardt     Halifax         NS   CA      M  15/55   M3039 1:44:38 1:44:22  4:59 
   78  2470 Ryan Simms          Halifax         NS   CA      M  11/31   M2029 1:44:41 1:44:28  4:59 
   79  2291 David Joseph MacNei Antigonish      NS   CA      M  14/50   M5059 1:44:46 1:44:46  5:00 
   80  2126 Amber MacDonald     Stratford       PE   CA      F   3/105  F4049 1:44:55 1:44:43  5:00 
   81  2311 H Diane Boswall     Frenchfort      PE   CA      F   3/61   F5059 1:44:57 1:44:50  5:00 
   82  1189 Kyle Davis          Alexandria      VA   US      M  16/55   M3039 1:45:11 1:44:26  4:59 
   83  2648 R.Mark Roberts      Woodvale        PE   CA      M  15/55   M4049 1:45:19 1:44:49  5:00 
   84  2167 Cory Francis        Masstown        NS   CA      M  16/55   M4049 1:45:27 1:45:04  5:01 
   85  2263 Kevin Steele        Summerside      PE   CA      M  17/55   M3039 1:45:34 1:44:37  4:59 
   86  2578 Chris Redmond       Moncton         NB   CA      M  18/55   M3039 1:45:45 1:44:52  5:00 
   87  2602 Sean McNeill        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  12/31   M2029 1:45:52 1:45:39  5:02 
   88  2497 Doug MacDonald      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  17/55   M4049 1:46:10 1:45:28  5:02 
   89  2574 Gerard McBride      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  18/55   M4049 1:46:14 1:45:28  5:02 
   90  2328 Ronald Warren       Maganese Mines  NS   CA      M  19/55   M3039 1:46:17 1:43:32  4:56 
   91  2670 Rowgan Barbour      Alma            PE   CA      M   5/7    M0119 1:46:23 1:46:17  5:04 
   92  2334 Michael O'Meara     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  20/55   M3039 1:46:28 1:46:14  5:04 
   93  2254 Lorri Giffin        Bridgewater     NS   CA      F   4/105  F4049 1:46:29 1:45:58  5:03 
   94  2486 Darci Williams      Innisfil        ON   CA      F   2/12   F0119 1:46:29 1:46:19  5:04 
   95  2627 Jill McKim          Halifax         NS   CA      F   9/127  F3039 1:46:34 1:46:31  5:05 
   96  2650 Ryan McKim          Halifax         NS   CA      M  21/55   M3039 1:46:34 1:46:31  5:05 
   97  2600 Robert McSweeney    Cardigan        PE   CA      M  13/31   M2029 1:46:39 1:46:11  5:04 
   98  2234 David Walsh         Montague        PE   CA      M  19/55   M4049 1:46:41 1:45:31  5:02 
   99  2567 Corena Hughes       Pace Bunny      PE   CA      F   5/105  F4049 1:46:45 1:46:18  5:04 
  100  2189 Beverly Gerg        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   6/105  F4049 1:46:50 1:46:35  5:05 
  101  2441 Michael Owen        Brooklin        ON   CA      M   2/7    M6069 1:46:55 1:46:29  5:05 
  102  2212 Mark McCarthy       Hatchet Lake    NS   CA      M  22/55   M3039 1:46:58 1:46:23  5:04 
  103  2448 Emily Perry         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   8/94   F2029 1:47:03 1:46:49  5:06 
  104  2381 Dawn Gallant        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  10/127  F3039 1:47:09 1:46:40  5:05 
  105  2630 Jennifer Flynn      Enfield         NS   CA      F  11/127  F3039 1:47:20 1:47:03  5:06 
  106  2526 Barry Ploughman     St. John's      NL   CA      M  15/50   M5059 1:47:37 1:47:15  5:07 
  107  2332 Cory MacGuigan      Mt Herbert      PE   CA      M  20/55   M4049 1:47:47 1:46:58  5:06 
  108  2003 Laura Maynard       Fredericton     NB   CA      F   9/94   F2029 1:47:57 1:47:31  5:08 
  109  2298 Erin Norton         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  12/127  F3039 1:48:03 1:47:48  5:08 
  110  2319 Donald Mallett      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  21/55   M4049 1:48:06 1:47:48  5:08 
  111  2402 Charley Johnston    New Perth       PE   CA      F  10/94   F2029 1:48:07 1:47:41  5:08 
  112  2586 Jeff Covert         Whites Lake     NS   CA      M  22/55   M4049 1:48:15 1:47:23  5:07 
  113  2617 Tiffany O'Hearn     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  11/94   F2029 1:48:16 1:47:51  5:09 
  114  2510 Sandra Noonan       Albany          PE   CA      F   7/105  F4049 1:48:16 1:47:50  5:09 
  115  2024 Alexander Dunn      Toronto         ON   CA      M  14/31   M2029 1:48:33 1:47:54  5:09 
  116  2268 Kelly Reardon       Harrington      PE   CA      F  13/127  F3039 1:48:37 1:47:24  5:07 
  117  2568 Jill Anne McDowall  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/127  F3039 1:48:38 1:48:01  5:09 
  118  2181 Amber MacLeod       Stratford       PE   CA      F  15/127  F3039 1:48:41 1:48:29  5:10 
  119  2034 Lise Belliveau      Moncton         NB   CA      F   4/61   F5059 1:48:53 1:48:20  5:10 
  120  2152 Sherry Croft        Milton          NS   CA      F  16/127  F3039 1:49:03 1:48:43  5:11 
  121  2033 Bert Tibodeau       Moncton         NB   CA      M  16/50   M5059 1:49:04 1:48:31  5:11 
  122  2180 Heather Mitton      Stratford       PE   CA      F  17/127  F3039 1:49:04 1:48:53  5:12 
  123  2292 Margo Bergman       Shad Bay        NS   CA      F  18/127  F3039 1:49:05 1:48:21  5:10 
  124  2266 Lisa Scallion       Shad Bay        NS   CA      F  19/127  F3039 1:49:06 1:48:21  5:10 
  125  2607 Trudy MacDougall    St. Peter's     NS   CA      F  20/127  F3039 1:49:08 1:48:37  5:11 
  126  2569 Patrick Horsman     Halifax         NS   CA      M  15/31   M2029 1:49:10 1:48:36  5:11 
  127  2062 Treena Bellamy      Stratford       PE   CA      F   8/105  F4049 1:49:18 1:48:53  5:12 
  128  2572 Robert Grandy       Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  23/55   M3039 1:49:18 1:48:33  5:11 
  129  2599 John Drake          Stratford       PE   CA      M  17/50   M5059 1:49:23 1:48:48  5:11 
  130  2604 Marsha Nettle       Haliafx         NS   CA      F   9/105  F4049 1:49:28 1:49:21  5:13 
  131  2591 Teri Anderson       Halifax         NS   CA      F  10/105  F4049 1:49:28 1:49:20  5:13 
  132  2351 Jonathan Campbell   Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  24/55   M3039 1:49:30 1:49:14  5:13 
  133  2663 Nancy Morris        Cahrlottetown   PE   CA      F  11/105  F4049 1:49:35 1:48:48  5:11 
  134  2261 Justin Rogers       Summerside      PE   CA      M  25/55   M3039 1:49:39 1:47:47  5:08 
  135  2161 Paul Chessman       Kensington      PE   CA      M  18/50   M5059 1:49:50 1:49:19  5:13 
  136  2173 Carl Johnson        Eagle Mountain  UT   US      M  19/50   M5059 1:50:01 1:49:52  5:14 
  137  2542 Crystal Gaudet      Summerside      PE   CA      F  12/105  F4049 1:50:06 1:48:46  5:11 
  138  2577 Ivan Gallant        Kensington      PE   CA      M  20/50   M5059 1:50:07 1:49:45  5:14 
  139  2333 Aaron Gill          Pleasant Grove  PE   CA      M  26/55   M3039 1:50:10 1:49:22  5:13 
  140  2302 Dave Iwankow        Canoe Cove      PE   CA      M  23/55   M4049 1:50:10 1:49:42  5:14 
  141  2427 Linda Matthews      Cornwall        PE   CA      F  21/127  F3039 1:50:10 1:49:35  5:14 
  142  2587 Dominique Morency   Wellington      PE   CA      F  22/127  F3039 1:50:19 1:49:12  5:12 
  143  2504 Lisa Harvey         Halifax         NS   CA      F  13/105  F4049 1:50:20 1:50:12  5:15 
  144  2623 Marvin MacLean      St.Peter's      NS   CA      M  27/55   M3039 1:50:25 1:49:52  5:14 
  145  2064 Sarah Robertson     Halifax         NS   CA      F  23/127  F3039 1:50:25 1:49:53  5:14 
  146  2063 Charlie Robertson   Halifax         NS   CA      M  28/55   M3039 1:50:25 1:49:53  5:14 
  147  2337 Kimberly Alxexander Halifax         NS   CA      F  12/94   F2029 1:50:28 1:49:50  5:14 
  148  2469 Alice Lee Simms     Oromocto        NB   CA      F   5/61   F5059 1:50:31 1:50:20  5:16 
  149  2669 Kim Horrelt         Stratford       PE   CA      F  14/105  F4049 1:50:37 1:50:05  5:15 
  150  2224 Jessica Porter      Halifax         NS   CA      F  24/127  F3039 1:50:37 1:50:15  5:15 
  151  2553 Joanne Stewart      Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/61   F5059 1:50:41 1:50:33  5:16 
  152  2550 Jessica Gillis      Hunter River    PE   CA      F  13/94   F2029 1:50:56 1:50:25  5:16 
  153  2037 Roddie Burke        Stratford       PE   CA      M  24/55   M4049 1:51:13 1:50:25  5:16 
  154  2536 Geri Wallace        Halifax         NS   CA      F   7/61   F5059 1:51:15 1:50:47  5:17 
  155  2450 Lori Pridham        Summerside      PE   CA      F  25/127  F3039 1:51:16 1:50:48  5:17 
  156  2422 Scott MacLeod       Saint John      NB   CA      M  21/50   M5059 1:51:18 1:50:48  5:17 
  157  2104 Lesley Anne Sayle   Fall River      NS   CA      F  26/127  F3039 1:51:26 1:51:22  5:19 
  158  2197 Vanessa Declercq    Halifax         NS   CA      F  27/127  F3039 1:51:38 1:50:43  5:17 
  159  2122 Michael Lynch       Saint John      NB   CA      M  25/55   M4049 1:51:45 1:51:16  5:18 
  160  2285 Cindy Howard        Miminegash      PE   CA      F  15/105  F4049 1:51:51 1:51:46  5:20 
  161  2336 Shaun Allain        Halifax         NS   CA      M  16/31   M2029 1:52:14 1:51:17  5:18 
  162  2045 Chris Currie        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  29/55   M3039 1:52:14 1:51:48  5:20 
  163  2476 Michael Ströer      Fredericton     NB   CA      M  17/31   M2029 1:52:17 1:51:55  5:20 
  164  2525 Todd MacKay         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/55   M4049 1:52:22 1:52:04  5:21 
  165  2348 Jeremy Bredeson     Ottawa          ON   CA      M   6/7    M0119 1:52:23 1:51:58  5:20 
  166  2347 Christopher Bredeso Ottawa          ON   CA      M  22/50   M5059 1:52:33 1:52:09  5:21 
  167  2176 Michelle Juurlink   Halifax         NS   CA      F  28/127  F3039 1:52:39 1:52:10  5:21 
  168  2214 Hannah Szwarc       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/94   F2029 1:52:39 1:52:11  5:21 
  169  2317 Brendan McGinn      Fredericton     NB   CA      M  27/55   M4049 1:52:45 1:51:42  5:20 
  170  2573 Ronald McInnis      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  23/50   M5059 1:52:52 1:52:49  5:23 
  171  2175 Bobbi-Jo Reardon    Rice Point      PE   CA      F  29/127  F3039 1:52:54 1:52:38  5:22 
  172  2055 Jennifer Williatte- St. Joseph Du M NS   CA      F  30/127  F3039 1:52:57 1:52:18  5:21 
  173  2128 Cheryl Smith        Mineville       NS   CA      F  15/94   F2029 1:52:59 1:52:12  5:21 
  174  2331 Derek Kostal        Halifax         NS   CA      M  24/50   M5059 1:52:59 1:52:31  5:22 
  175  2094 Cynthia Losier      Saint John      NB   CA      F  16/105  F4049 1:53:04 1:52:36  5:22 
  176  2354 Marlene Clow        Stratford       PE   CA      F  17/105  F4049 1:53:13 1:52:08  5:21 
  177  2247 Danny Neuffer       Stratford       PE   CA      M  28/55   M4049 1:53:17 1:52:57  5:23 
  178  2342 Chantal Basque Godi Stratford       PE   CA      F  31/127  F3039 1:53:18 1:52:30  5:22 
  179  2417 Pam MacAulay        Stratford       PE   CA      F  32/127  F3039 1:53:27 1:52:48  5:23 
  180  2529 Janet Fraser        Scotsburn       NS   CA      F   8/61   F5059 1:53:33 1:53:27  5:25 
  181  2502 Katherine Saulnier  Stellarton      NS   CA      F   9/61   F5059 1:53:33 1:53:27  5:25 
  182  2424 Dave Macmillan      Oromocto        NB   CA      M  29/55   M4049 1:53:36 1:52:34  5:22 
  183  2671 Natalie Chank       Summerside      PE   CA      F  10/61   F5059 1:53:48 1:53:09  5:24 
  184  2093 Susan Curwin        Saint John      NB   CA      F  11/61   F5059 1:53:49 1:53:20  5:24 
  185  2131 Neil Jacobson       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  30/55   M3039 1:53:57 1:53:14  5:24 
  186  2162 Martha Sark         Rocky Point     PE   CA      F  16/94   F2029 1:53:58 1:51:41  5:20 
  187  2655 Heather MacAvlay    Cahrlottoetown  PE   CA      F  17/94   F2029 1:54:04 1:53:33  5:25 
  188  2435 Claude Moore        Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  25/50   M5059 1:54:05 1:53:36  5:25 
  189  2528 Mark O'Rourke       Cumberland      PE   CA      M  26/50   M5059 1:54:10 1:53:11  5:24 
  190  2171 Barry Morshead      Halifax         NS   CA      M  27/50   M5059 1:54:14 1:54:14  5:27 
  191  2153 Colleen Neynens     Enfield         NS   CA      F  18/105  F4049 1:54:19 1:54:13  5:27 
  192  2145 Elizabeth Hill      Enfield         NS   CA      F  19/105  F4049 1:54:19 1:54:13  5:27 
  193  2460 David Ryan          Kingston        NS   CA      M  28/50   M5059 1:54:24 1:53:46  5:26 
  194  2496 Tracey Brioux       Emyvale         PE   CA      F  33/127  F3039 1:54:25 1:53:47  5:26 
  195  2579 Jo-Anne Shea        Stratford       PE   CA      F  12/61   F5059 1:54:27 1:54:21  5:27 
  196  2485 E. Paul Wilkie      North Wiltshire PE   CA      M  30/55   M4049 1:54:27 1:53:32  5:25 
  197  2431 Vincent McRae       Summerside      PE   CA      M  31/55   M4049 1:54:31 1:54:19  5:27 
  198  2509 Heather Clements    New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  20/105  F4049 1:54:31 1:53:50  5:26 
  199  2560 Coline Mac Eachern  Port Hood       NS   CA      F  13/61   F5059 1:54:34 1:53:50  5:26 
  200  2593 Edna Vloet          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/61   F5059 1:54:36 1:53:40  5:25 
  201  2284 Martine Lord        Grande-Digue    NB   CA      F  18/94   F2029 1:54:41 1:54:07  5:27 
  202  2282 Karine Roy          Moncton         NB   CA      F  19/94   F2029 1:54:41 1:54:07  5:27 
  203  2520 David Clifford      Upper Lochlomon NB   CA      M  32/55   M4049 1:55:17 1:54:25  5:27 
  204  2188 Karen Macneil       Miscouche       PE   CA      F  21/105  F4049 1:55:33 1:55:20  5:30 
  205  2288 Eileen Rioux        Summerside      PE   CA      F  15/61   F5059 1:55:33 1:55:19  5:30 
  206  2443 Krista Parsons      Kensington      PE   CA      F  20/94   F2029 1:55:42 1:55:16  5:30 
  207  2606 Karen Rose          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  16/61   F5059 1:55:45 1:55:07  5:29 
  208  2407 Marcus Kennedy      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  31/55   M3039 1:55:50 1:54:02  5:26 
  209  2149 Bobbi-Jo Power      Stratford       PE   CA      F  34/127  F3039 1:55:57 1:54:50  5:29 
  210  2636 Mark Richardson     Quyon           QC   CA      M  32/55   M3039 1:55:59 1:55:31  5:31 
  211  2468 Kristen Shea        Halifax         NS   CA      F  21/94   F2029 1:56:06 1:55:52  5:32 
  212  2091 Rene Tremblay       St-Nicholas     PE   CA      M  29/50   M5059 1:56:11 1:56:07  5:32 
  213  2287 Danny Mombourquette Middle Sackvill NS   CA      M  33/55   M3039 1:56:13 1:55:39  5:31 
  214  2675 Jarred Shields      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  18/31   M2029 1:56:14 1:55:47  5:31 
  215  2085 Roger Vince         Rochester       NY   US      M   3/7    M6069 1:56:16 1:55:35  5:31 
  216  2100 Andrew John Bennett Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  19/31   M2029 1:56:16 1:54:53  5:29 
  217  2451 Sam Rankin          Summerside      PE   CA      M  33/55   M4049 1:56:19 1:54:57  5:29 
  218  1109 Dave Beaton         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  30/50   M5059 1:56:23 1:54:50  5:29 
  219  2201 Ross Dwyer          Cape Town       ZZ   ZA      M  34/55   M3039 1:56:25 1:55:05  5:29 
  220  2532 André Roy           Gaspé           QC   CA      M  31/50   M5059 1:56:25 1:55:38  5:31 
  221  2230 Sonja Poole         Antigonish      NS   CA      F  22/94   F2029 1:56:27 1:55:41  5:31 
  222  2507 Ashley MacLeod      Meadowbank      PE   CA      F  22/105  F4049 1:56:32 1:55:15  5:30 
  223  2303 Suzanne Iwankow     Canoe Cove      PE   CA      F  35/127  F3039 1:56:33 1:56:06  5:32 
  224  2315 Michael Case        Summerside      PE   CA      M  35/55   M3039 1:56:35 1:56:06  5:32 
  225  2508 Darren Maclean      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  34/55   M4049 1:56:43 1:55:50  5:31 
  226  2029 Chris Montigny      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/55   M3039 1:56:45 1:55:17  5:30 
  227  2658 Sabrina Cheverie    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  23/94   F2029 1:56:46 1:56:25  5:33 
  228  2278 Jessica Campbell    Montague        PE   CA      F  24/94   F2029 1:56:47 1:56:21  5:33 
  229  2326 Courtney Hughes     Cardigan        PE   CA      F  25/94   F2029 1:56:47 1:56:20  5:33 
  230  2239 Ellen Panting       Montague        PE   CA      F  26/94   F2029 1:56:47 1:56:21  5:33 
  231  2659 Unknown Runner                                                    1:56:47 1:56:28  5:33 
  232  2183 Angie Thompson      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  36/127  F3039 1:56:50 1:56:33  5:33 
  233  2393 Cindy Lynn Hickey   Halifax         NS   CA      F  27/94   F2029 1:57:04 1:56:48  5:34 
  234  2396 Irene Ireland       Athens          ON   CA      F  23/105  F4049 1:57:04 1:56:33  5:33 
  235  2364 Teresa Dennis-Galla Summerside      PE   CA      F  37/127  F3039 1:57:05 1:57:00  5:35 
  236  2237 Berni Trainor       Albany          PE   CA      F  24/105  F4049 1:57:13 1:56:19  5:33 
  237  2362 Grace Dawson        Montague        PE   CA      F  28/94   F2029 1:57:14 1:56:13  5:33 
  238  2168 Jennifer Davison    Kensington      PE   CA      F  38/127  F3039 1:57:31 1:57:19  5:36 
  239  2680 Chad Matthews       Elmsdale        PE   CA      M  37/55   M3039 1:57:32 1:57:01  5:35 
  240  2232 Allana Toole        Milton          PE   CA      F  29/94   F2029 1:57:35 1:56:52  5:34 
  241  2187 Rhonda Bulpitt      Roseneath       PE   CA      F  39/127  F3039 1:57:40 1:56:39  5:34 
  242  2426 Troy Matters        Kelly's Cross   PE   CA      M  20/31   M2029 1:57:40 1:57:16  5:36 
  243  2416 Carol Luddington    Summerside      PE   CA      F  25/105  F4049 1:57:41 1:57:06  5:35 
  244  2200 Lori-Beth Dwyer     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  40/127  F3039 1:57:43 1:56:29  5:33 
  245  2649 Olivia Harris       O'Leary         PE   CA      F  30/94   F2029 1:57:43 1:56:18  5:33 
  246  2133 Rebecca Gill        Covehead        PE   CA      F  41/127  F3039 1:57:43 1:56:30  5:33 
  247  2429 Jim McEachern       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  35/55   M4049 1:57:47 1:57:28  5:36 
  248  2516 Lucie Landry        Miscouche       PE   CA      F  31/94   F2029 1:57:48 1:57:13  5:35 
  249  2634 Bill Kiel           Leduc County    AB   CA      M  32/50   M5059 1:57:49 1:56:25  5:33 
  250  2523 Bob Nicholson       Montague        PE   CA      M  33/50   M5059 1:57:55 1:57:34  5:36 
  251  2406 Dawn Keenan         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  42/127  F3039 1:58:05 1:58:05  5:38 
  252  2524 Julie Young         Fredericton     NB   CA      F  32/94   F2029 1:58:07 1:57:56  5:37 
  253  2258 Paula Parker        Bridgewater     NS   CA      F  33/94   F2029 1:58:11 1:57:02  5:35 
  254  2238 Jacintha Deboer     Hampshire       PE   CA      F  34/94   F2029 1:58:14 1:57:20  5:36 
  255  2240 Carol Richard       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  43/127  F3039 1:58:14 1:57:20  5:36 
  256  2160 Barb Ramsay-Desroch Tyne Valley     PE   CA      F  26/105  F4049 1:58:22 1:57:35  5:36 
  257  2438 Jody Mossey         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  44/127  F3039 1:58:22 1:58:07  5:38 
  258  2554 Stacey Mossey       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  45/127  F3039 1:58:22 1:58:06  5:38 
  259  2204 David Seekings      Halifax         NS   CA      M  38/55   M3039 1:58:26 1:57:51  5:37 
  260  2205 Daniel Seekings     Ottawa          ON   CA      M   4/7    M6069 1:58:26 1:57:51  5:37 
  261  2682 Yogi Sehgal         Fredericton     NB   CA      M  36/55   M4049 1:58:34 1:57:23  5:36 
  262  2079 Howard Brassard     Fredericton     NB   CA      M  34/50   M5059 1:58:34 1:56:42  5:34 
  263  2387 Tara Gavin          Alberton        PE   CA      F   3/12   F0119 1:58:39 1:58:14  5:38 
  264  2170 Kim Goulden         Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F  46/127  F3039 1:58:39 1:57:38  5:37 
  265  2276 Daniel De Munnik    Halifax         NS   CA      M  39/55   M3039 1:58:42 1:58:18  5:38 
  266  2135 Crystal Doyle       Fall River      NS   CA      F  47/127  F3039 1:58:43 1:57:58  5:37 
  267  2488 Jeanne Yurris       Yellowknife     NT   CA      F   4/12   F0119 1:58:48 1:58:13  5:38 
  268  2227 Britt Burns         Winsloe         PE   CA      M  40/55   M3039 1:58:49 1:58:07  5:38 
  269  2191 Heather Rogers      Kinkora         PE   CA      F  48/127  F3039 1:58:50 1:57:31  5:36 
  270  2618 Jeff Davies         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  41/55   M3039 1:58:54 1:58:29  5:39 
  271  2259 Stephanie Powers    Enfield         NS   CA      F  49/127  F3039 1:58:54 1:58:37  5:39 
  272  2151 Scott Bryson        Toronto         ON   CA      M  42/55   M3039 1:58:54 1:58:15  5:38 
  273  2661 Emma Rockett        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  35/94   F2029 1:58:55 1:57:14  5:35 
  274  2324 Robert Kraemer      Bridgewater     NS   CA      M  43/55   M3039 1:58:56 1:58:20  5:39 
  275  2039 Jennifer Pizio-Perr Tignish         PE   CA      F  50/127  F3039 1:58:58 1:58:35  5:39 
  276  2325 Christina Maclean   Stratford       PE   CA      F  51/127  F3039 1:59:01 1:58:37  5:39 
  277  2256 Therese O'Neill     Halifax         NS   CA      F  17/61   F5059 1:59:06 1:58:19  5:39 
  278  2296 Jessica McKenna     North Granville PE   CA      F  36/94   F2029 1:59:07 1:58:58  5:40 
  279  2270 Sarah Dixon         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  37/94   F2029 1:59:09 1:58:02  5:38 
  280  2277 Pam Paquet          York            PE   CA      F  27/105  F4049 1:59:10 1:57:50  5:37 
  281  2299 Ron MacLeod         Winsloe         PE   CA      M  37/55   M4049 1:59:10 1:57:44  5:37 
  282  2494 Nicole Desroche     Ellerslie       PE   CA      F  52/127  F3039 1:59:11 1:57:42  5:37 
  283  2115 Sherri Lord         Stillwater Lake NS   CA      F  53/127  F3039 1:59:12 1:58:23  5:39 
  284  2112 Lesley Matheson     Stillwater Lake NS   CA      F  54/127  F3039 1:59:12 1:58:23  5:39 
  285  2473 Nancy Sorensen      Riverview       NB   CA      F  28/105  F4049 1:59:18 1:58:16  5:38 
  286  2620 Tracy Christopher   Margate         PE   CA      F  29/105  F4049 1:59:19 1:58:45  5:40 
  287  2513 Jana Bowtle-Mackenz Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  38/94   F2029 1:59:19 1:58:01  5:38 
  288  2582 Krista Grant        Charters Settle NB   CA      F  39/94   F2029 1:59:23 1:58:57  5:40 
  289  2340 Genna Kim Ashley    Tignish         PE   CA      F  40/94   F2029 1:59:24 1:58:19  5:39 
  290  2221 Janice Stewart      West Point      PE   CA      F  55/127  F3039 1:59:24 1:58:20  5:39 
  291  2559 Lisa Peters         Sackville       NB   CA      F  18/61   F5059 1:59:25 1:58:44  5:40 
  292  2219 Wayne Sherry        Kensington      PE   CA      M  44/55   M3039 1:59:25 1:58:51  5:40 
  293  2306 Rozie Amos          Halifax         NS   CA      F  41/94   F2029 1:59:25 1:58:31  5:39 
  294  2307 David Falldien      Halifax         NS   CA      M  45/55   M3039 1:59:25 1:58:31  5:39 
  295  2556 Terry Hogan         Stratford       PE   CA      M  35/50   M5059 1:59:27 1:59:15  5:41 
  296  2557 Sheila Doyle-Hogan  Stratford       PE   CA      F  30/105  F4049 1:59:27 1:59:15  5:41 
  297  2102 Jamie Rodgerson     Mermaid         PE   CA      M  46/55   M3039 1:59:35 1:58:34  5:39 
  298  2101 Sarah Rodgerson     Mermaid         PE   CA      F  56/127  F3039 1:59:35 1:58:35  5:39 
  299  2369 Allison Dodge Avis  Halifax         NS   CA      F  31/105  F4049 1:59:46 1:59:15  5:41 
  300  2464 Shane Samson        Fall River      NS   CA      M  38/55   M4049 1:59:46 1:59:31  5:42 
  301  2651 Matthew Richard     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  21/31   M2029 1:59:47 1:58:34  5:39 
  302  2193 Tammy Gaudet        Conquerall Bank NS   CA      F  32/105  F4049 1:59:53 1:58:38  5:39 
  303  2124 Stacey Riley        Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F  57/127  F3039 1:59:53 1:58:43  5:40 
  304  2547 Darlene Aylward     Tignish         PE   CA      F  33/105  F4049 1:59:55 1:58:35  5:39 
  305  2534 Janelle Nelson      Kensington      PE   CA      F  42/94   F2029 2:00:06 1:58:46  5:40 
  306  2253 Paula Pickering     Clinton         PE   CA      F  58/127  F3039 2:00:16 1:59:11  5:41 
  307  2198 Diane Doucette      Miscouche       PE   CA      F  34/105  F4049 2:00:24 1:59:15  5:41 
  308  2081 Rebecca McClintick  Kingston        PE   CA      F  59/127  F3039 2:00:26 1:59:46  5:43 
  309  2522 Gaylene Nicholson   Montague        PE   CA      F  35/105  F4049 2:00:33 1:59:27  5:42 
  310  2613 Lena Thompson       Rr2 Musquodoboi NS   CA      F  60/127  F3039 2:00:36 1:59:56  5:43 
  311  2484 Deborah Wiles       Whites Lake     NS   CA      F  36/105  F4049 2:00:36 2:00:00  5:43 
  312  2172 Heather Laycock     Musquodoboit Ha NS   CA      F  37/105  F4049 2:00:36 1:59:57  5:43 
  313  2640 Sheila Profit       Sydney          NS   CA      F  19/61   F5059 2:00:49 1:59:40  5:42 
  314  2322 Pam O'Callaghan     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  38/105  F4049 2:00:55 1:59:38  5:42 
  315  2601 Jessica Taylor      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  43/94   F2029 2:01:02 2:00:16  5:44 
  316  2413 Brenda Legacy       Grand Falls     NB   CA      F  39/105  F4049 2:01:02 1:59:55  5:43 
  317  2339 Suzie Arseneau      Stratford       PE   CA      F  61/127  F3039 2:01:09 1:59:59  5:43 
  318  2233 Don Walsh           Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/50   M5059 2:01:20 2:00:37  5:45 
  319  2665 John Van Ekris      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  39/55   M4049 2:01:28 2:00:20  5:44 
  320  2158 Deidre McKenzie     Stillwater Lake NS   CA      F  40/105  F4049 2:01:28 2:00:27  5:45 
  321  2251 Kayla Wiebe         Chilliwack      BC   CA      F  44/94   F2029 2:01:31 2:00:42  5:45 
  322  1248 Brodie Craswell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  47/55   M3039 2:01:32 2:00:12  5:44 
  323  2099 Jody Thomas         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  48/55   M3039 2:01:36 2:00:13  5:44 
  324  2370 Christine Driscoll- Moncton         NB   CA      F  20/61   F5059 2:01:37 2:01:29  5:48 
  325  2505 Sara Deveau         Souris          PE   CA      F  21/61   F5059 2:01:47 2:00:29  5:45 
  326  2220 Breanna MacLeod     Birch Hill      NS   CA      F  45/94   F2029 2:01:52 2:00:41  5:45 
  327  2164 Elizabeth Nicholl   Dieppe          NB   CA      F  41/105  F4049 2:01:55 2:00:53  5:46 
  328  2660 Barrie Sorensen     Carapeau        PE   CA      M  40/55   M4049 2:01:56 2:01:24  5:47 
  329  2226 Abbey Burns         Winsloe         PE   CA      F  46/94   F2029 2:02:11 2:01:02  5:46 
  330  2236 Patti Davidson      Mermaid         PE   CA      F  42/105  F4049 2:02:16 2:02:11  5:50 
  331  2148 Erin Gullage        Halifax         NS   CA      F  47/94   F2029 2:02:27 2:01:31  5:48 
  332  2056 Todd Miller         Marshfield      PE   CA      M  41/55   M4049 2:02:29 2:02:29  5:50 
  333  2639 Tammy Richard       Wellington      PE   CA      F  62/127  F3039 2:02:39 2:02:05  5:49 
  334  2654 Tracey Clements     Mermaid         PE   CA      F  48/94   F2029 2:02:40 2:01:13  5:47 
  335  2452 Doreen Redmond      Halifax         NS   CA      F  43/105  F4049 2:02:44 2:01:48  5:48 
  336  2255 Jacques Milhomme    Quebec City     QC   CA      M  37/50   M5059 2:02:54 2:02:15  5:50 
  337  2571 Tiffany Milner      Beach Point     PE   CA      F  63/127  F3039 2:02:56 2:01:16  5:47 
  338  2190 Melanie Richards    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  64/127  F3039 2:03:16 2:02:37  5:51 
  339  2177 Christa Richards    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  44/105  F4049 2:03:16 2:02:37  5:51 
  340  2314 Ida Deraspe         Grande Entree   QC   CA      F  45/105  F4049 2:03:33 2:03:16  5:53 
  341  2493 Magan MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  49/94   F2029 2:03:49 2:02:36  5:51 
  342  2395 Julie Hughes        Halifax         NS   CA      F  65/127  F3039 2:03:57 2:02:47  5:51 
  343  2540 Tanya MacKay        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  66/127  F3039 2:04:03 2:02:55  5:52 
  344  2213 Amanda Hill         New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  50/94   F2029 2:04:05 2:02:46  5:51 
  345  2163 David Hapgood       Halifax         NS   CA      M  49/55   M3039 2:04:08 2:03:02  5:52 
  346  2352 Jennifer Cheetham   London          ON   CA      F  51/94   F2029 2:04:35 2:03:17  5:53 
  347  2500 Ryan MacLeod        Summerside      PE   CA      M  22/31   M2029 2:04:37 2:04:27  5:56 
  348  2499 Miranda MacDonald   Summerside      PE   CA      F  52/94   F2029 2:04:37 2:04:27  5:56 
  349  2414 Stacey Leger        Bloomfield Stat PE   CA      F  53/94   F2029 2:04:38 2:03:34  5:54 
  350  2580 Tammy Rice          Kensington      PE   CA      F  46/105  F4049 2:04:58 2:03:37  5:54 
  351  2222 Elizabeth Corkum    Camperdown      NS   CA      F  67/127  F3039 2:04:59 2:03:43  5:54 
  352  2672 Monica Taylor       Stanhope        PE   CA      F  47/105  F4049 2:05:01 2:04:31  5:56 
  353  2242 Natasha Noonan      Miscouche       PE   CA      F  54/94   F2029 2:05:01 2:04:35  5:56 
  354  2472 Alison Smiley       Beaconsfield    QC   CA      F  48/105  F4049 2:05:02 2:04:05  5:55 
  355  2178 Laurie Macpherson   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  49/105  F4049 2:05:04 2:03:57  5:55 
  356  2166 Paula Sark          Rocky Point     PE   CA      F  50/105  F4049 2:05:08 2:04:57  5:57 
  357  2249 Janice Gammie       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  22/61   F5059 2:05:08 2:03:52  5:54 
  358  2652 Mellisa Noonan-Gall Summerside      PE   CA      F  68/127  F3039 2:05:20 2:04:21  5:56 
  359  2218 Jody Van Kessel     Hebbville       NS   CA      F  69/127  F3039 2:05:26 2:04:10  5:55 
  360  2594 Manon Bourgoin      L'Etang Du Nord QC   CA      F  51/105  F4049 2:05:29 2:04:09  5:55 
  361  1139 Rose Murphy Cheveri Stratford       PE   CA      F  23/61   F5059 2:05:35 2:04:20  5:56 
  362  2585 Lynn Jones          Tignish         PE   CA      F  70/127  F3039 2:05:41 2:05:18  5:58 
  363  2656 Mike Hogan          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  42/55   M4049 2:05:45 2:03:31  5:53 
  364  2260 Jen Demeulenaere    Stratford       PE   CA      F  71/127  F3039 2:05:46 2:04:09  5:55 
  365  2565 Treena Hann         Stratford       PE   CA      F  72/127  F3039 2:05:46 2:05:04  5:58 
  366  2042 Krista Doyle        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  55/94   F2029 2:05:48 2:03:54  5:54 
  367  2462 Kaitlin Samson      Fall River      NS   CA      F   5/12   F0119 2:05:57 2:04:26  5:56 
  368  2107 Natalie McDonald    Central Bedeque PE   CA      F  52/105  F4049 2:06:02 2:04:31  5:56 
  369  2465 John Saunders       Fall River      NS   CA      M  43/55   M4049 2:06:16 2:05:28  5:59 
  370  2179 Joanne Williams     Halifax         NS   CA      F  24/61   F5059 2:06:24 2:05:38  5:59 
  371  2301 Gordon McCarville   Cornwall        PE   CA      M  38/50   M5059 2:06:39 2:05:19  5:59 
  372  2512 Kim Klein           Montague        PE   CA      F  53/105  F4049 2:06:51 2:05:45  6:00 
  373  2203 Debbie Sutherland   Westphal        NS   CA      F  25/61   F5059 2:07:00 2:05:57  6:00 
  374  2327 Angela Hartlen      Liverpool       NS   CA      F  73/127  F3039 2:07:09 2:05:39  5:59 
  375  2038 Eva Arsenault       Wellington      PE   CA      F  26/61   F5059 2:07:16 2:06:07  6:01 
  376  2598 Joan Murchison      Montague        PE   CA      F  27/61   F5059 2:07:18 2:06:16  6:01 
  377  2596 Brighid Woodman     Belfast         PE   CA      F   6/12   F0119 2:07:20 2:06:35  6:02 
  378  2597 Steven Woodman      Belfast         PE   CA      M  39/50   M5059 2:07:20 2:06:35  6:02 
  379  2113 Tina Delaney        Halifax         NS   CA      F  54/105  F4049 2:07:25 2:06:08  6:01 
  380  2621 Susan Hughes        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  74/127  F3039 2:07:41 2:06:20  6:01 
  381  2105 Kristin Casey       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  75/127  F3039 2:07:43 2:07:17  6:04 
  382  2619 Kimberly Bell       Les Coteaux     QC   CA      F  76/127  F3039 2:07:49 2:06:26  6:02 
  383  2498 Starlene Harris     O'Leary         PE   CA      F  56/94   F2029 2:07:54 2:07:27  6:05 
  384  2490 Amanda Hudson       Halifax         NS   CA      F  57/94   F2029 2:07:54 2:06:41  6:02 
  385  2119 Laura Blinder       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  58/94   F2029 2:07:55 2:06:32  6:02 
  386  2410 Sara King           Halifax         NS   CA      F  77/127  F3039 2:08:01 2:06:29  6:02 
  387  2455 Gary Robinson       Brackley Beach  PE   CA      M  40/50   M5059 2:08:06 2:07:13  6:04 
  388  2563 Paula Finkle        Summerside      PE   CA      F  55/105  F4049 2:08:17 2:06:21  6:01 
  389  2475 Steven Stone        Halifax         NS   CA      M  23/31   M2029 2:08:19 2:07:14  6:04 
  390  2631 Nancy Sanderson     Hunter River    PE   CA      F  78/127  F3039 2:08:22 2:06:45  6:03 
  391  2335 Sharon Johnston     Cardigan Rr#5   PE   CA      F  56/105  F4049 2:08:40 2:08:12  6:07 
  392  2541 Rebekah MacDonald   Rice Point      PE   CA      F  57/105  F4049 2:09:00 2:07:25  6:05 
  393  2157 Becky Allain        North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  58/105  F4049 2:09:09 2:08:21  6:07 
  394  2545 Susan MacDonald     Rice Point      PE   CA      F  59/105  F4049 2:09:17 2:07:42  6:05 
  395  2320 Kathryn Roberts     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  59/94   F2029 2:09:18 2:08:20  6:07 
  396  2216 Oakar Myint         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  24/31   M2029 2:09:19 2:08:07  6:07 
  397  2555 Jennifer Birch      Summerside      PE   CA      F  79/127  F3039 2:09:21 2:08:02  6:06 
  398  2657 Ben Woodhead        Mount Stewart   PE   CA      M  50/55   M3039 2:09:22 2:07:59  6:06 
  399  2143 Ann Smith           Brooklyn        NS   CA      F  60/105  F4049 2:09:25 2:07:56  6:06 
  400  2420 Malcolm MacDonald   Stratford       PE   CA      M  25/31   M2029 2:09:45 2:08:30  6:08 
  401  2411 Marsha Lannan       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  60/94   F2029 2:09:45 2:08:30  6:08 
  402  2195 Emma Saunders       Waverley        NS   CA      F   7/12   F0119 2:09:46 2:08:48  6:08 
  403  2487 Jenny Wood          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  80/127  F3039 2:09:46 2:07:51  6:06 
  404  2456 Shelley Robinson    Brackley Beach  PE   CA      F  61/105  F4049 2:09:50 2:08:56  6:09 
  405  2194 Barb Saunders       Waverley        NS   CA      F  28/61   F5059 2:09:52 2:08:55  6:09 
  406  2349 Jennifer Bruce      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  81/127  F3039 2:10:10 2:08:37  6:08 
  407  2440 Claire Norman       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  82/127  F3039 2:10:10 2:08:36  6:08 
  408  2647 Corinne Rowswell    Hunter River    PE   CA      F  62/105  F4049 2:10:13 2:08:15  6:07 
  409  2517 Amy MacKenzie       Montague        PE   CA      F   8/12   F0119 2:10:13 2:09:02  6:09 
  410  2235 Megan Walsh         Montague        PE   CA      F   9/12   F0119 2:10:13 2:09:03  6:09 
  411  2174 Karen Johnson       Eagle Mountain  UT   US      F  63/105  F4049 2:10:17 2:09:39  6:11 
  412  2264 Daisy Steele        Summerside      PE   CA      F  83/127  F3039 2:10:20 2:08:47  6:08 
  413  2423 Ross MacMaster      Port Perry      ON   CA      M  41/50   M5059 2:10:41 2:09:57  6:12 
  414  2088 Heather Russell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  29/61   F5059 2:10:45 2:08:47  6:08 
  415  1011 Ruth Wall           Grand Falls Win NL   CA      F  84/127  F3039 2:10:46 2:10:46  6:14 
  416  2047 Michael Walker      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/31   M2029 2:10:57 2:09:05  6:09 
  417  2521 Sonya Shaw          Elsmdale        PE   CA      F  64/105  F4049 2:11:09 2:10:38  6:14 
  418  2489 Anita Smith         Halifax         NS   CA      F  61/94   F2029 2:11:11 2:10:09  6:12 
  419  2310 Jennifer Rennie     Elmsdale        PE   CA      F  85/127  F3039 2:11:11 2:10:45  6:14 
  420  2374 Nicole Fancy        Stratford       PE   CA      F  62/94   F2029 2:11:11 2:10:07  6:12 
  421  2316 Rebecca McGinn      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  65/105  F4049 2:11:11 2:10:08  6:12 
  422  2267 Jane Hennessey      Halifax         NS   CA      F  63/94   F2029 2:11:11 2:10:10  6:12 
  423  2463 Kimberly Samson     Fall River      NS   CA      F  66/105  F4049 2:11:13 2:09:41  6:11 
  424  2404 Virginia Jones      Halifax         NS   CA      F  86/127  F3039 2:11:21 2:10:17  6:13 
  425  2515 Mark MacDonald      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M                2:11:27 2:09:26  6:10 
  426  2321 Heather Dunn        Summerside      PE   CA      F  67/105  F4049 2:11:30 2:09:55  6:12 
  427  2318 Barb Thompson       Summerside      PE   CA      F  68/105  F4049 2:11:30 2:09:56  6:12 
  428  2365 Kari Densmore       Stewiacke       NS   CA      F  64/94   F2029 2:11:31 2:10:44  6:14 
  429  2356 Jocelyn Cohoon      Moncton         NB   CA      F  69/105  F4049 2:11:34 2:11:34  6:16 
  430  2378 Matt Fukala         Halifax         NS   CA      M  27/31   M2029 2:11:43 2:11:09  6:15 
  431  2209 Cheryl Gallant      Richmond        PE   CA      F  87/127  F3039 2:11:48 2:10:52  6:14 
  432  2210 Cheryl A. Gallant   Miscouche       PE   CA      F  70/105  F4049 2:11:48 2:10:52  6:14 
  433  2286 Shyla O'Donnell     Lincoln         NB   CA      F  65/94   F2029 2:11:51 2:10:38  6:14 
  434  2437 Katie Morrell       Lakeville Corne NB   CA      F  88/127  F3039 2:11:56 2:10:43  6:14 
  435  2392 Alison Henry        Haneytown       NB   CA      F  89/127  F3039 2:11:58 2:10:44  6:14 
  436  2344 Vanessa Betts       Storeytown      NB   CA      F  90/127  F3039 2:12:01 2:10:47  6:14 
  437  2313 Mary Hennessey      York            PE   CA      F  30/61   F5059 2:12:04 2:10:30  6:13 
  438  2078 Shawna Rees         Thunder Bay     ON   CA      F  91/127  F3039 2:12:06 2:10:18  6:13 
  439  2001 Mary Rosina Leblanc Canso           NS   CA      F   1/6    F6069 2:12:08 2:09:50  6:11 
  440  2330 Carrie Gregory      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  66/94   F2029 2:12:20 2:10:31  6:13 
  441  2616 Juanita Glencross-W Clyde River     PE   CA      F  71/105  F4049 2:12:25 2:10:53  6:14 
  442  2228 Laura Dear          Cornwall        PE   CA      F  72/105  F4049 2:12:26 2:10:53  6:14 
  443  2279 Genaya MacMillan    Halifax         NS   CA      F  92/127  F3039 2:12:30 2:12:30  6:19 
  444  3241 Pam Reeves          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  73/105  F4049 2:12:56 2:12:26  6:19 
  445  2479 Natalie Underhill   Bedford         NS   CA      F  93/127  F3039 2:13:17 2:12:39  6:19 
  446  2096 Pam Sellar          Oyster Bed      PE   CA      F  94/127  F3039 2:13:22 2:12:42  6:20 
  447  2345 Natalie Bowen       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  95/127  F3039 2:13:26 2:12:23  6:19 
  448  2595 Reid Burke          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  42/50   M5059 2:13:31 2:12:03  6:18 
  449  2027 Heather Wilson      Hampshire       PE   CA      F  31/61   F5059 2:13:34 2:11:46  6:17 
  450  2192 Mallory McCourt     Kingston        PE   CA      F  67/94   F2029 2:13:35 2:12:22  6:19 
  451  2561 Darlene McCarthy    Montague        PE   CA      F  74/105  F4049 2:13:37 2:12:28  6:19 
  452  2544 Ashley Andrews      Hunter River    PE   CA      F  10/12   F0119 2:13:40 2:12:28  6:19 
  453  2543 Susan Andrews       Hunter River    PE   CA      F  75/105  F4049 2:13:40 2:12:28  6:19 
  454  2077 Jeannette Montufar  Winnipeg        MB   CA      F  76/105  F4049 2:13:43 2:12:35  6:19 
  455  1033 Jillian Beagan      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  68/94   F2029 2:13:45 2:12:37  6:19 
  456  2564 Paul Hickey         Millbrook       ON   CA      M  44/55   M4049 2:13:53 2:12:17  6:18 
  457  2353 Cara Chesney        Kensington      PE   CA      F  96/127  F3039 2:14:08 2:12:48  6:20 
  458  2308 Sarah McKenna       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  69/94   F2029 2:14:11 2:12:59  6:20 
  459  2444 Steffe Paterson     Halifax         NS   CA      F  70/94   F2029 2:14:13 2:12:42  6:20 
  460  2134 Michael Coady       Halifax         NS   CA      M  43/50   M5059 2:14:35 2:12:54  6:20 
  461  2421 Todd Mackintosh     Brookside       NS   CA      M  45/55   M4049 2:14:38 2:12:50  6:20 
  462  2638 Heather Chandler    Halifax         NS   CA      F  71/94   F2029 2:14:40 2:13:40  6:22 
  463  2154 Cheryl Kardish-Levi Ottawa          ON   CA      F  32/61   F5059 2:14:54 2:13:23  6:22 
  464  2480 Nathalie Vachon     Québec          QC   CA      F  77/105  F4049 2:15:03 2:13:23  6:22 
  465  2106 Jean-Louis Arsenaul Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  46/55   M4049 2:15:06 2:13:42  6:22 
  466  2445 Nat Peardon Peardon Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   7/7    M0119 2:15:08 2:13:49  6:23 
  467  2653 Julie Macisaac      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  97/127  F3039 2:15:10 2:14:16  6:24 
  468  2403 Valerie Jones       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  72/94   F2029 2:15:13 2:14:48  6:26 
  469  2090 Sandy Cyr           Covehead        PE   CA      F  98/127  F3039 2:15:14 2:13:40  6:22 
  470  2295 Laura-Lee Lewis     York            PE   CA      F  33/61   F5059 2:15:25 2:13:27  6:22 
  471  2346 Caroline Bredeson   Ottawa          ON   CA      F  34/61   F5059 2:15:29 2:14:33  6:25 
  472  2527 Jocelyn Farrell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  99/127  F3039 2:15:38 2:14:36  6:25 
  473  2531 Jennifer Melanson   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 100/127  F3039 2:15:38 2:14:36  6:25 
  474  2643 Kim Bowness         Alberton        PE   CA      F  78/105  F4049 2:15:52 2:14:27  6:25 
  475  2058 James Sampson       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  47/55   M4049 2:15:58 2:14:47  6:26 
  476  2628 Emily Gorman        South Melville  PE   CA      F  73/94   F2029 2:16:00 2:14:20  6:24 
  477  2372 Arlene Edgecombe    Montaguue       PE   CA      F  35/61   F5059 2:16:13 2:15:06  6:26 
  478  2137 Janna Graham        Gaspereau Forks NB   CA      F 101/127  F3039 2:16:16 2:14:35  6:25 
  479  2371 Jean-Baptiste Drome Truro           NS   CA      M  48/55   M4049 2:16:19 2:14:27  6:25 
  480  2360 Leah Dame           Halifax         NS   CA      F  74/94   F2029 2:16:21 2:14:55  6:26 
  481  2121 Irma Fehr           Timberlea       NS   CA      F  36/61   F5059 2:16:29 2:14:46  6:26 
  482  2539 Liz Farrell         Antigonish      NS   CA      F  37/61   F5059 2:16:33 2:15:03  6:26 
  483  2250 Minerva Gamble-Hard Summerside      PE   CA      F  79/105  F4049 2:16:36 2:15:04  6:26 
  484  2031 Kim Lee             Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 102/127  F3039 2:16:37 2:15:08  6:27 
  485  2021 Brad Bishop         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  49/55   M4049 2:16:38 2:15:07  6:27 
  486  2412 Jin Sook Lee        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F 103/127  F3039 2:16:38 2:15:05  6:26 
  487  2273 Karla Fulmore       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  80/105  F4049 2:16:39 2:14:52  6:26 
  488  2454 Brent Rhynold       Lower Sackville NS   CA      M  51/55   M3039 2:16:53 2:15:03  6:26 
  489  2044 Steve Malone        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  52/55   M3039 2:16:55 2:15:00  6:26 
  490  2511 Jamie Berry         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 104/127  F3039 2:16:56 2:15:37  6:28 
  491  2408 Mark Kilby          Halifax         NS   CA      M  50/55   M4049 2:16:57 2:16:21  6:30 
  492  2385 William Gardner     Silton          SA   CA      M  28/31   M2029 2:17:00 2:16:02  6:29 
  493  2434 Lisa Moody          Bedford         NS   CA      F 105/127  F3039 2:17:08 2:16:30  6:30 
  494  2281 Reta Holland        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 106/127  F3039 2:17:10 2:16:53  6:32 
  495  2061 Andrea Abriel       Bedford         NS   CA      F  81/105  F4049 2:17:47 2:17:09  6:32 
  496  2481 Satsuko Vanantwerp  Toronto         ON   CA      F  75/94   F2029 2:18:06 2:17:07  6:32 
  497  2289 Carmen Aikens       Truro Heights   NS   CA      M  44/50   M5059 2:18:07 2:17:07  6:32 
  498  2290 Elizabeth Aikens    Truro Heights   NS   CA      F  38/61   F5059 2:18:07 2:17:08  6:32 
  499  2357 Tracy Coolen        St Margaret     NS   CA      F  82/105  F4049 2:18:10 2:17:01  6:32 
  500  2546 Mary Gemmell        Hope River      PE   CA      F   2/6    F6069 2:18:16 2:16:39  6:31 
  501  2087 Lyndsay Mighten     Halifax         NS   CA      F 107/127  F3039 2:18:30 2:17:22  6:33 
  502  2208 Joanne Trowbridge   Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F 108/127  F3039 2:18:31 2:17:40  6:34 
  503  2501 Glenda MacDonald    Summerside      PE   CA      F  76/94   F2029 2:18:40 2:18:29  6:36 
  504  2248 Jim Donovan         Summerside      PE   CA      M  45/50   M5059 2:18:40 2:17:13  6:33 
  505  2491 Robin Patterson     New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  83/105  F4049 2:18:43 2:16:58  6:32 
  506  2140 Jennifer Van Kessel Halifax         NS   CA      F  84/105  F4049 2:18:44 2:16:34  6:31 
  507  2139 Jessica Marsh       Halifax         NS   CA      F  85/105  F4049 2:18:44 2:16:35  6:31 
  508  2046 Danielle Walker     Sussex          PE   CA      F  77/94   F2029 2:19:01 2:17:11  6:32 
  509  2269 Kalie Symington     Haliax          NS   CA      F  78/94   F2029 2:19:01 2:17:11  6:32 
  510  2132 Edith Thomsn        Stellarton      NS   CA      F  86/105  F4049 2:19:29 2:17:45  6:34 
  511  2231 Jessie McKay        New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  39/61   F5059 2:19:30 2:17:44  6:34 
  512  2312 Heather Rossiter    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  87/105  F4049 2:20:14 2:19:17  6:38 
  513  2144 Paige Caron         Summerside      PE   CA      F 109/127  F3039 2:20:23 2:18:14  6:35 
  514  2382 Mike Gallant        Summerside      PE   CA      M  51/55   M4049 2:20:30 2:20:25  6:42 
  515  2089 Carol Alderson      Westville       NS   CA      F  40/61   F5059 2:20:33 2:18:48  6:37 
  516  2632 Joanie Gallagher    Moncton         NB   CA      F  41/61   F5059 2:20:33 2:18:38  6:37 
  517  2457 Andrea Roderick     Lower Sackville NS   CA      F 110/127  F3039 2:20:36 2:19:02  6:38 
  518  2184 Helen McKenna       Savage Harbour  PE   CA      F  88/105  F4049 2:21:12 2:19:50  6:40 
  519  2185 John McKenna        Savage Harbour  PE   CA      M  52/55   M4049 2:21:12 2:19:49  6:40 
  520  2169 Jeanne Gillard      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F 111/127  F3039 2:21:16 2:19:58  6:40 
  521  2293 Jon Wright          Fall River      NS   CA      M  53/55   M3039 2:21:38 2:19:47  6:40 
  522  2068 R. Harman           Ottawa          ON   CA      F  42/61   F5059 2:21:49 2:20:17  6:41 
  523  2067 Jo-Anne Belliveau   Ottawa          ON   CA      F  43/61   F5059 2:21:49 2:20:17  6:41 
  524  2583 Bea Sutherland      Port Hood       NS   CA      F  44/61   F5059 2:22:03 2:21:09  6:44 
  525  2363 Tod De Courcy       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  46/50   M5059 2:22:16 2:20:19  6:41 
  526  2118 Tanga Roche         Hubley          NS   CA      F  45/61   F5059 2:22:24 2:22:24  6:47 
  527  2398 Leanne James        Welland         ON   CA      F  89/105  F4049 2:23:53 2:22:22  6:47 
  528  2641 Ron Gillis          Sydney          NS   CA      M   5/7    M6069 2:24:08 2:22:22  6:47 
  529  2394 Kimberley Hooper    Halifax         NS   CA      F  46/61   F5059 2:24:14 2:22:21  6:47 
  530  2646 Charles Duffy       Alexandra       PE   CA      M  53/55   M4049 2:24:45 2:23:19  6:50 
  531  2538 Dawna Hagen         Alberton        PE   CA      F  90/105  F4049 2:24:45 2:23:20  6:50 
  532  2625 Lori Oliver         Alberton        PE   CA      F  91/105  F4049 2:24:45 2:23:20  6:50 
  533  2401 Sharon Johnson      Whitehorse      YK   CA      F  92/105  F4049 2:25:14 2:22:48  6:48 
  534  3322 Ellen Taylor        Stratford       PE   CA      F  79/94   F2029 2:25:48 2:23:52  6:51 
  535  2551 Melanie Corcoran    Alberton        PE   CA      F  93/105  F4049 2:25:53 2:24:24  6:53 
  536  2361 Colin Davis         Halifax         NS   CA      M  29/31   M2029 2:25:55 2:24:04  6:52 
  537  2032 Brenda MacDonald    New Haven       PE   CA      F  47/61   F5059 2:26:10 2:24:10  6:52 
  538  2305 Elizabeth Charnley- Bedford         NS   CA      F 112/127  F3039 2:26:27 2:24:35  6:54 
  539  2626 Andrea Wong         Toronto         ON   CA      F 113/127  F3039 2:26:37 2:25:10  6:55 
  540  2379 Nicole Furlong      Halifax         NS   CA      F  80/94   F2029 2:26:40 2:25:06  6:55 
  541  2309 Jenny Green         Kingston        PE   CA      F  81/94   F2029 2:26:52 2:25:38  6:57 
  542  2215 Carlene MacDonald   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  94/105  F4049 2:27:11 2:25:33  6:56 
  543  2206 Tanya Fitzpatrick   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  95/105  F4049 2:27:11 2:25:33  6:56 
  544  2155 Jamie Sue Fraser    Summerside      PE   CA      F  82/94   F2029 2:27:38 2:27:06  7:01 
  545  2241 Peter Meggs         Cornwall        PE   CA      M   6/7    M6069 2:27:47 2:25:11  6:55 
  546  2384 Breanna Gardner     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  83/94   F2029 2:27:47 2:26:49  7:00 
  547  2207 Shauna Aucoin       Halifax         NS   CA      F  84/94   F2029 2:27:52 2:26:16  6:58 
  548  2552 Victoria Kirkby     Athens          ON   CA      F   3/6    F6069 2:27:52 2:26:30  6:59 
  549  2519 Diane Christie      York            PE   CA      F 114/127  F3039 2:28:22 2:26:45  7:00 
  550  2482 Barb Vessey         York            PE   CA      F  96/105  F4049 2:28:26 2:26:15  6:58 
  551  2097 Debbie Rodgers      Souris          PE   CA      F 115/127  F3039 2:28:37 2:27:43  7:03 
  552  2355 Ashley Coady        Moncton         NB   CA      F  85/94   F2029 2:29:42 2:28:20  7:04 
  553  2477 Christine Sudsbury  Kensington      PE   CA      F  86/94   F2029 2:29:42 2:28:20  7:04 
  554  2645 Brenda Boutilier    North Rustico   PE   CA      F  48/61   F5059 2:30:12 2:28:01  7:03 
  555  2110 Nancy Rudback       Halifax         NS   CA      F  49/61   F5059 2:30:18 2:29:20  7:07 
  556  2109 Jevan Walker        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  30/31   M2029 2:30:35 2:29:59  7:09 
  557  2108 Kelly Walker        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  87/94   F2029 2:30:35 2:29:59  7:09 
  558  3316 Katherine Taylor    Stratford       PE   CA      F  88/94   F2029 2:30:37 2:28:40  7:05 
  559  2229 Peter Harrison      Waverley        NS   CA      M  47/50   M5059 2:30:40 2:28:52  7:06 
  560  2375 Moya Farrell        Halifax         NS   CA      F  50/61   F5059 2:30:40 2:28:53  7:06 
  561  2471 Lorelle Sinclair    Halifax         NS   CA      F  97/105  F4049 2:31:17 2:30:37  7:11 
  562  2022 Emily Bishop        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  11/12   F0119 2:32:24 2:30:44  7:11 
  563  2150 Ginny Kershaw       New Maryland    NB   CA      F  51/61   F5059 2:33:44 2:31:49  7:14 
  564  2141 Karen MacKenzie     New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  98/105  F4049 2:33:49 2:32:39  7:17 
  565  2142 Debbie Davis        New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  52/61   F5059 2:33:53 2:32:42  7:17 
  566  2635 Gong Kiel           Leduc County    AB   CA      F   4/6    F6069 2:33:59 2:32:36  7:16 
  567  2002 Regina Goodyear     Bedford         NS   CA      F  99/105  F4049 2:34:00 2:33:38  7:19 
  568  2359 Catherine Courtney  Halifax         NS   CA      F 116/127  F3039 2:34:23 2:32:32  7:16 
  569  2467 Lloyd B. Schneider  Aberfoyle       ON   CA      M   1/1    M7099 2:34:33 2:32:52  7:17 
  570  2415 Janis Lesbirel      Halifax         NS   CA      F 117/127  F3039 2:34:45 2:33:01  7:18 
  571  2581 Lindsey Gillis      Belfast, Rr#3   PE   CA      F  89/94   F2029 2:34:45 2:32:58  7:17 
  572  2059 Dorothy Gabbey      Anglo Rustico   PE   CA      F   5/6    F6069 2:35:09 2:32:58  7:18 
  573  2683 Elie Rashed         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  31/31   M2029 2:35:32 2:35:13  7:24 
  574  2400 Volker Johnas       Red Deer        AB   CA      M   7/7    M6069 2:35:33 2:35:13  7:24 
  575  2399 Lois Johnas         Red Deer        AB   CA      F  53/61   F5059 2:35:34 2:35:14  7:24 
  576  2478 Andrea Thorburn     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F 100/105  F4049 2:35:41 2:33:19  7:18 
  577  2373 Jane Eye            Nine Mile River NS   CA      F  54/61   F5059 2:35:41 2:33:18  7:18 
  578  2458 Lauralee Rolston    Vulcan          AB   CA      F  55/61   F5059 2:35:43 2:33:10  7:18 
  579  2350 Janelle Cahill      Ottawa          ON   CA      F  90/94   F2029 2:36:33 2:34:29  7:22 
  580  2548 Dr. Peter N. Petrop Halifax         NS   CA      M  48/50   M5059 2:37:05 2:37:05  7:29 
  581  2549 Joy V. Park Petropo Halifax         NS   CA      F  56/61   F5059 2:37:05 2:36:56  7:29 
  582  2447 Susan Peckford      Bedford         NS   CA      F  91/94   F2029 2:37:17 2:35:32  7:25 
  583  2446 Brenda Peckford     St. John's      NL   CA      F  57/61   F5059 2:37:17 2:35:33  7:25 
  584  2012 Ellen Fagan         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  92/94   F2029 2:37:20 2:35:51  7:26 
  585  2492 Marsha Arsenault    Tignish         PE   CA      F 118/127  F3039 2:37:22 2:35:43  7:25 
  586  2199 Karyn Dolmont       Halifax         NS   CA      F 101/105  F4049 2:38:39 2:36:42  7:28 
  587  2366 Tanya Dill          Beechville      NS   CA      F 119/127  F3039 2:38:39 2:36:41  7:28 
  588  2388 Hillary Goldstein   Ventnor         NJ   US      F 102/105  F4049 2:40:35 2:38:27  7:33 
  589  2053 Jackie Muller       Prestonpans     ZZ   GB      F 103/105  F4049 2:41:19 2:39:38  7:37 
  590  2610 Karen Peardon       Montague        PE   CA      F  58/61   F5059 2:42:45 2:41:27  7:42 
  591  2323 Paul Beauchamp      Daartmouth      NS   CA      M  49/50   M5059 2:42:45 2:41:31  7:42 
  592  2304 Shelley Hume        Waverley        NS   CA      F 120/127  F3039 2:45:04 2:43:14  7:47 
  593  2111 Darlene Arsenault   Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  59/61   F5059 2:46:23 2:44:41  7:51 
  594  2186 Jennifer Hanus      Cornwall        PE   CA      F 121/127  F3039 2:46:29 2:44:27  7:50 
  595  3317 Emily Taylor        Stratford       PE   CA      F  12/12   F0119 2:46:55 2:44:58  7:52 
  596  2052 Lindsey Furness     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F 122/127  F3039 2:46:59 2:45:08  7:52 
  597  2092 Mary Abriel-Sangste Beechville      NS   CA      F 123/127  F3039 2:46:59 2:45:16  7:53 
  598  2217 Barb Soloman        Fall River      NS   CA      F 124/127  F3039 2:49:18 2:47:42  8:00 
  599  2612 Jolie Dionne        Fredericton     NB   CA      F  93/94   F2029 2:50:43 2:48:38  8:02 
  600  2262 Francis Kays        Moncton         NB   CA      M  54/55   M3039 2:51:30 2:49:27  8:05 
  601  2390 Paula Harkin Rahey  Bedford         NS   CA      F 104/105  F4049 2:53:36 2:51:57  8:12 
  602  2060 Judi Rahey          Halifax         NS   CA      F 105/105  F4049 2:53:36 2:52:00  8:12 
  603  2048 Ed Bonjokian        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  54/55   M4049 2:55:26 2:53:33  8:16 
  604  2257 Trish Thorpe        Oyster  Bed     PE   CA      F   6/6    F6069 2:55:59 2:54:54  8:20 
  605  2611 Lillian Michaelson  London          ON   CA      F   1/1    F7099 2:57:11 2:55:34  8:22 
  606  2049 Sara Bown           Chipman         NB   CA      F 125/127  F3039 3:03:17 3:02:00  8:40 
  607  2668 David Bown          Chipman         NB   CA      M  55/55   M3039 3:03:18 3:02:00  8:40 
  608  2483 Loretta Whitehorne  Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F  60/61   F5059 3:04:41 3:02:49  8:43 
  609  2678 Mike J Kavanagh     Mt Pearl        NF   CA      M  50/50   M5059 3:07:32 3:06:27  8:53 
  610  2071 Angela Charlton     Timberlea       NS   CA      F 126/127  F3039 3:08:13 3:05:59  8:52 
  611  2072 Brian Jacobsen      Lower Sackville NS   CA      M  55/55   M4049 3:08:13 3:05:58  8:52 
  612  2025 Marie Berry         Wllington       PE   CA      F  61/61   F5059 3:08:55 3:07:06  8:55 
  613  2065 Melanie Gunson      Sydney          NS   CA      F 127/127  F3039 3:24:59 3:23:01  9:41 
  614  2614 Krista Kelly        Minto           NB   CA      F  94/94   F2029 3:29:01 3:26:55  9:52 
 11:54AM

Results originally posted October 14th, 2012 at 1:21:07 pm
Results last revised October 17th, 2012 at 11:55:07 am
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 08:19:53 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.020 seconds