Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
Registration Management Login

Results for Bay of Fundy International Marathon & 10K
Full Marathon
June 23rd, 2013

Photo album available

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

              Bay of Fundy International Marathon (MARATHON)
        Lubec, Maine, USA, June 23, 2013  Weather: 58F/14C Overcast
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
====================Age Group Results Full Marathon============================================
      Bib                                       Prov              Div                    Pace/
Place No.   Name                City / Town     State CO.     S   Total  Div   Time      Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ====  ===     =   =====  ===== =======   ======
    1   134 William Guzick      New York        NY    US      M   1/16   M2029 2:40:51   3:49 
    2   200 Justin Leach        Birmingham      AL    US      M   2/16   M2029 2:44:01   3:54 
    3    10 Robert Ashby        Brunswick       ME    US      M   1/48   M4049 2:48:31   4:00 
    4   427 Eric Mauricette     Old Town        ME    US      M   3/16   M2029 2:56:27   4:11 
    5   293 Nathan Priest       Portland        ME    US      M   1/44   M3039 3:04:51   4:23 
    6    66 Jonathan Corso      Decatur         GA    US      M   2/48   M4049 3:05:11   4:24 
    7   262 Dave Nevitt         Dartmouth       NS    CA      M   1/67   M5059 3:10:22   4:31 
    8    82 Dan Doherty         Westford        MA    US      M   2/44   M3039 3:10:54   4:32 
    9   252 Jordan Moore        Quincy          MA    US      M   3/44   M3039 3:12:37   4:34 
   10   263 Spencer Newell      Corvallis       OR    US      M   4/44   M3039 3:13:07   4:35 
   11   365 Austin Townsend Jr  Perry           ME    US      M   2/67   M5059 3:13:44   4:36 
   12   158 Scott Hemmerling    Baton Rouge     LA    US      M   3/48   M4049 3:15:41   4:39 
   13   255 Sarah Mulcahy       Baring Plt.     ME    US      F   1/38   F2029 3:16:12   4:39 
   14   240 Daniel McKee        Ithaca          NY    US      M   4/48   M4049 3:18:52   4:43 
   15    96 Patrick Fahey       Westlake        OH    US      M   5/48   M4049 3:19:05   4:44 
   16   126 Greg Gorowski       Simsbury        CT    US      M   6/48   M4049 3:20:28   4:46 
   17   435 Mark Smutz          Calais          ME    US      M   3/67   M5059 3:21:19   4:47 
   18   411 Brenda Guitard      St. John        NB    CA      F   1/73   F4049 3:22:53   4:49 
   19   305 Christopher Rife    Watertown       MA    US      M   4/67   M5059 3:23:06   4:49 
   20   201 Steve Leclerc       Rochester       MN    US      M   5/44   M3039 3:23:16   4:49 
   21   112 Scott Friedman      Somers          NY    US      M   1/4    M0119 3:24:31   4:51 
   22   441 Ray Williams        Dartmouth       NS    CA      M   5/67   M5059 3:24:45   4:52 
   23   238 Daniel McGinley     Franklin        TN    US      M   6/44   M3039 3:25:17   4:52 
   24    44 Todd Busha          West Hartford   CT    US      M   7/44   M3039 3:25:23   4:52 
   25   223 Rosalie Malsberger  Boston          MA    US      F   2/38   F2029 3:25:53   4:53 
   26   446 Patrick Cote        Oakland         ME    US      M   8/44   M3039 3:26:49   4:55 
   27    58 Bill Clapp          South Berwick   ME    US      M   7/48   M4049 3:26:52   4:55 
   28   386 Stewart Wright      Portland        ME    US      M   9/44   M3039 3:26:58   4:55 
   29   286 Mitchell Phariss    Biddeford       ME    US      M   6/67   M5059 3:27:47   4:56 
   30   196 Trevor Laverriere   Portland        ME    US      M   4/16   M2029 3:29:24   4:58 
   31   447 Tracey Cote         Oakland         ME    US      F   2/73   F4049 3:30:02   4:59 
   32   169 Tim Hynd            Union           ME    US      M  10/44   M3039 3:30:22   5:00 
   33   420 Bruce Kesselring    Springfield     VA    US      M   7/67   M5059 3:31:04   5:01 
   34   445 Karen Cook          Colchester      CT    US      F   1/52   F3039 3:32:24   5:02 
   35   121 Katherine Gibson    Bangor          ME    US      F   2/52   F3039 3:32:57   5:03 
   36     4 Stephanie Allard    Perry           ME    US      F   3/73   F4049 3:33:35   5:04 
   37   444 Paul Caruccio       Winthrop        MA    US      M   8/67   M5059 3:34:26   5:05 
   38   115 Anna Gannett        East Sandwich   MA    US      F   3/38   F2029 3:34:27   5:05 
   39   349 Johanna Stickney    Gardiner        ME    US      F   3/52   F3039 3:34:31   5:05 
   40   341 Jeff Smith          Columbus        OH    US      M  11/44   M3039 3:34:36   5:06 
   41     2 Glenda Adams        Austin          TX    US      F   4/73   F4049 3:34:47   5:06 
   42   390 Cyndie Sautereau    Quebec          QU    CA      F   4/52   F3039 3:34:56   5:06 
   43   346 Michael Stanton     Jonesboro       ME    US      M  12/44   M3039 3:34:57   5:06 
   44   298 Darren Raiguel      Collegeville    PA    US      M   8/48   M4049 3:35:08   5:06 
   45   303 Brent Richardson    Chester         NH    US      M   9/48   M4049 3:35:24   5:07 
   46   507 Bryson Vogeltanz    Atlanta         GA    US      M  13/44   M3039 3:35:31   5:07 
   47   418 Randy Johnston      Grafton         NB    CA      M  10/48   M4049 3:35:49   5:07 
   48    51 Sean Case           Portland        ME    US      M  11/48   M4049 3:36:22   5:08 
   49   217 Ian MacLellan       Somerville      MA    US      M   5/16   M2029 3:36:49   5:09 
   50   216 Andrew MacLean      Gardiner        ME    US      M   9/67   M5059 3:36:51   5:09 
   51   254 Dawson Mossman      New Maryland    NB    CA      M  14/44   M3039 3:37:49   5:10 
   52    63 Terrence Connelly   Eliot           ME    US      M   1/27   M6069 3:38:03   5:11 
   53   221 Linda Malarkey      New Milford     CT    US      F   5/73   F4049 3:40:19   5:14 
   54    70 Matt Damon          Brewer          ME    US      M  15/44   M3039 3:40:22   5:14 
   55   345 Terry Stanton       Mindoro         WI    US      M  10/67   M5059 3:40:55   5:15 
   56   409 Gerald Gallant      Moncton         NB    CA      M  16/44   M3039 3:41:52   5:16 
   57   454 Daniel Robichaud    Rothesay        NB    CA      M  17/44   M3039 3:41:56   5:16 
   58   161 Gary Hida           New Milford     CT    US      M  11/67   M5059 3:42:20   5:17 
   59   276 Richard Park        Colorado Spring CO    US      M   2/27   M6069 3:43:20   5:18 
   60   102 Larry Fickett       Hancock         ME    US      M  18/44   M3039 3:43:35   5:18 
   61   477 Jeff Horowitz       Washington      DC    US      M  12/48   M4049 3:43:42   5:19 
   62   248 Tom Minichiello     Naperville      IL    US      M  12/67   M5059 3:44:26   5:20 
   63   214 Trevor MacDonald    Hanwell         NB    CA      M  13/48   M4049 3:44:40   5:20 
   64    87 Benjamin Durden     Boulder         CO    US      M   3/27   M6069 3:44:48   5:20 
   65   319 Christopher Russell Littleton       MA    US      M  13/67   M5059 3:44:50   5:20 
   66   448 Lauren Dorsky       Huntington      NY    US      F   1/4    F0119 3:45:27   5:21 
   67    65 James Cook          Brunswick       ME    US      M  19/44   M3039 3:46:03   5:22 
   68   384 Jayme Woogerd       Cambridge       MA    US      F   4/38   F2029 3:46:12   5:22 
   69    77 David Dent          Whiting         ME    US      M  14/67   M5059 3:46:37   5:23 
   70   339 Kimberly Smith      Manchester      NH    US      F   6/73   F4049 3:47:39   5:24 
   71     7 Laura Anderson      Bar Harbor      ME    US      F   5/52   F3039 3:48:19   5:25 
   72   167 Britt Hulbert-Sosa  Bar Harbor      ME    US      F   7/73   F4049 3:48:28   5:25 
   73   227 Karen Marlin        Dartmouth       NS    CA      F   8/73   F4049 3:49:35   5:27 
   74   291 Michael Power       St. Andrews     NB    CA      M  15/67   M5059 3:50:21   5:28 
   75    59 Robin Clarke        Ellsworth       ME    US      F   9/73   F4049 3:51:35   5:30 
   76   399 Bernard Caron       Rimouski        QC    CA      M  16/67   M5059 3:51:36   5:30 
   77   354 Johanna Szillery    Old Town        ME    US      F   6/52   F3039 3:51:39   5:30 
   78    97 Heather Farrell     Old Orchard Bea ME    US      F   7/52   F3039 3:53:10   5:32 
   79    98 Nancy Feeney        Kents Hill      ME    US      F   1/46   F5059 3:53:19   5:32 
   80   385 Thomas Worosz       Skowhegan       ME    US      M  17/67   M5059 3:53:25   5:32 
   81   326 Brian Schuth        Eastport        ME    US      M  14/48   M4049 3:53:51   5:33 
   82   103 Greg Field          Yarmouth        ME    US      M  18/67   M5059 3:54:03   5:33 
   83   232 Aaron Mathieu       Jefferson       MA    US      M  20/44   M3039 3:55:31   5:35 
   84   182 Stephen Keim        Mapleton Depot  PA    US      M  21/44   M3039 3:55:44   5:36 
   85   202 Debbie Lee          New York        NY    US      F   8/52   F3039 3:55:57   5:36 
   86    40 Stephanie Brown     Camden          ME    US      F   9/52   F3039 3:56:13   5:36 
   87   360 Andrew Tiemann      Ellsworth       ME    US      M  19/67   M5059 3:56:54   5:37 
   88   105 Sumner Fletcher     Uxbirdge        MA    US      F   5/38   F2029 3:57:21   5:38 
   89    25 Diane Bessey        Old Orchard Bea ME    US      F   2/46   F5059 3:57:47   5:39 
   90   164 Natalie Houde       Queensbury      NY    US      F  10/52   F3039 3:57:49   5:39 
   91   395 John Bowser         Summerside      PE    CA      M  20/67   M5059 3:58:01   5:39 
   92   393 Eric Bailey         E Hartford      CT    US      M   6/16   M2029 3:58:05   5:39 
   93   348 Jonathan Stevens    Newburgh        ME    US      M  22/44   M3039 3:58:09   5:39 
   94   139 Sarah Haig          Somerville      MA    US      F  11/52   F3039 3:58:22   5:39 
   95   183 Bob Kennedy         Durham          NH    US      M   4/27   M6069 3:58:24   5:39 
   96    33 Christa Brey        Lamoine         ME    US      F  10/73   F4049 3:58:36   5:40 
   97    49 Brianna Carlson     South Windsor   CT    US      F   6/38   F2029 3:58:50   5:40 
   98   131 Pauls Grinvalds     West Des Moines IA    US      M  21/67   M5059 3:59:15   5:41 
   99    29 Donald Brabant      Portsmouth      NH    US      M   5/27   M6069 3:59:38   5:41 
  100   233 Darren Matthews     Belgrade        ME    US      M  15/48   M4049 3:59:41   5:41 
  101   301 Charles Reitze      Augusta         ME    US      M  23/44   M3039 3:59:42   5:41 
  102    60 Brian Clementoni    Harrisburg      PA    US      M  24/44   M3039 3:59:44   5:41 
  103   351 William Stuart      Marcellus       NY    US      M  16/48   M4049 3:59:55   5:42 
  104   350 Schuyler Stuart     Marcellus       NY    US      F   2/4    F0119 3:59:55   5:42 
  105   398 Reegan Brown        Presque Isle    ME    US      F   7/38   F2029 4:00:36   5:43 
  106   226 Christina Marin     Allston         MA    US      F   8/38   F2029 4:03:07   5:46 
  107   364 Robert Toonkel      Fredericksburg  VA    US      M  25/44   M3039 4:03:18   5:46 
  108   236 Michael McDonald    Buxton          ME    US      M  22/67   M5059 4:03:41   5:47 
  109    76 Jeanelle Demers     Sabattus        ME    US      F   9/38   F2029 4:04:07   5:48 
  110    73 Andrew Decarlo      Waltham         MA    US      M  26/44   M3039 4:04:16   5:48 
  111   356 Leanne Terry        Westford        MA    US      F   3/46   F5059 4:04:23   5:48 
  112    85 John Duff           Newfane         VT    US      M   6/27   M6069 4:04:35   5:48 
  113   230 Zachary Masi        Wolcott         VT    US      M   2/4    M0119 4:05:49   5:50 
  114   295 Samuel Puddicombe   Stowe           VT    US      M   3/4    M0119 4:05:49   5:50 
  115   452 Janytzabell Rodrigu New Bedford     MA    US      F  10/38   F2029 4:05:54   5:50 
  116   449 C. Douglas Johnston Camden          ME    US      M   7/27   M6069 4:06:51   5:51 
  117   210 Jennifer Love       Riverhead       NY    US      F  11/73   F4049 4:07:05   5:52 
  118   378 Brian Webster       Ames            IA    US      M  17/48   M4049 4:07:51   5:53 
  119    32 Lisa Brennan        Wesley Chapel   FL    US      F  11/38   F2029 4:08:01   5:53 
  120   394 Frederick Balls     Jupiter         FL    US      M  23/67   M5059 4:08:04   5:53 
  121   419 Marta Kelly         St John         NB    CA      F  12/73   F4049 4:08:10   5:53 
  122   421 Karen Lamb          Charlotte       NC    US      F   4/46   F5059 4:08:33   5:54 
  123    37 André Brousseau     Chateauguay     QC    CA      M  24/67   M5059 4:08:51   5:54 
  124   220 Peter Mahncke       Snellville      GA    US      M  25/67   M5059 4:08:53   5:54 
  125   222 Karen Malone        Saint John      NB    CA      F  13/73   F4049 4:09:00   5:55 
  126   344 Lindsay Spigel      Unity           ME    US      F  12/52   F3039 4:09:12   5:55 
  127   179 James Kavanaugh     Providence      RI    US      M  18/48   M4049 4:10:00   5:56 
  128    41 Bill Bryant         Mt Vernon       ME    US      M  26/67   M5059 4:10:24   5:56 
  129   400 Alain Caron         Charlo          NB    CA      M  27/67   M5059 4:10:30   5:57 
  130    94 Scott Evenson       Pittsboro       NC    US      M  19/48   M4049 4:10:50   5:57 
  131    28 Christopher Boundy  Coram           NY    US      M  27/44   M3039 4:10:58   5:57 
  132   225 Sheila Marand       Chelmsford      MA    US      F  12/38   F2029 4:11:32   5:58 
  133   332 Sheima Marand       Chelmsford      MA    US      F  13/38   F2029 4:11:32   5:58 
  134   147 Jason Harris        Lyndonville     VT    US      M   4/4    M0119 4:11:45   5:58 
  135    27 Gena Bosshart       Lewiston        ME    US      F  14/38   F2029 4:12:14   5:59 
  136   374 Patrick Waitt       Wales           ME    US      M  20/48   M4049 4:12:16   5:59 
  137   329 David Sewall        East Millinocke ME    US      M  21/48   M4049 4:12:16   5:59 
  138   482 Suzanne Marchesano  Greenland       NH    US      F  14/73   F4049 4:12:30   5:59 
  139    11 Lauren Ashwell      Portland        ME    US      F  13/52   F3039 4:12:35   6:00 
  140   372 Jill Vonfeldt       Thornton        CO    US      F  14/52   F3039 4:12:42   6:00 
  141   275 Michelle Parikh Bro Washington      DC    US      F  15/52   F3039 4:13:15   6:01 
  142    69 Jessica Damon       Brewer          ME    US      F  16/52   F3039 4:13:26   6:01 
  143   353 Patrick Szczesiul   Enfield         CT    US      M   7/16   M2029 4:13:30   6:01 
  144   310 Jesse Robichaud     Fredericton     NB    CA      M  28/44   M3039 4:13:41   6:01 
  145    68 Michelle Czapiga    Clifton         ME    US      F  17/52   F3039 4:14:08   6:02 
  146    15 Darren Bantz        East Waterboro  ME    US      M  22/48   M4049 4:15:50   6:04 
  147   100 David McCorquodale  Wilmington      DE    US      M   8/27   M6069 4:15:59   6:04 
  148   278 Lorie Parks         Sidney          ME    US      F  15/73   F4049 4:16:13   6:05 
  149   212 Gregory Lull        Portland        ME    US      M  23/48   M4049 4:16:38   6:05 
  150   277 Michael Parks       Sidney          ME    US      M  24/48   M4049 4:16:39   6:05 
  151   325 Brian Schilling     Fairfield       ME    US      M  25/48   M4049 4:16:39   6:05 
  152   443 Tim Wright          Woodstock       NB    CA      M  26/48   M4049 4:17:26   6:07 
  153   396 Anthony Brinkman    Selma           IN    US      M  28/67   M5059 4:17:27   6:07 
  154   387 Jill Wyland         Bonsall         CA    US      F   5/46   F5059 4:17:39   6:07 
  155   315 Nate Ross           Birmingham      AL    US      M  27/48   M4049 4:17:44   6:07 
  156   259 Cheryl Ross         Birmingham      AL    US      F  16/73   F4049 4:17:44   6:07 
  157   191 Wendell Lafave      Williamstown    ON    CA      M   9/27   M6069 4:17:54   6:07 
  158    72 Gordon Dean         Middletown      NY    US      M  29/67   M5059 4:18:01   6:07 
  159   116 Maria Gannett       East Sandwich   MA    US      F  15/38   F2029 4:18:22   6:08 
  160   282 Scott Perrapato     South Burlingto VT    US      M  30/67   M5059 4:18:37   6:08 
  161   382 Jennifer Whitson    Denver          CO    US      F  18/52   F3039 4:18:52   6:09 
  162   440 Judy West           Charlottetown   PE    CA      F   6/46   F5059 4:18:57   6:09 
  163    55 Shravan Cheruku     Whitestone      NY    US      M   8/16   M2029 4:19:18   6:09 
  164   132 Scott Grubb         Valhalla        NY    US      M   9/16   M2029 4:19:18   6:09 
  165   433 Sarah Riley         Halifax         NS    CA      F  19/52   F3039 4:20:33   6:11 
  166   311 Catherine Robinson  North Yarmouth  ME    US      F  17/73   F4049 4:21:42   6:13 
  167   193 Rachel Landry       Cumberland      ME    US      F  18/73   F4049 4:21:42   6:13 
  168   152 Joel Hawes          Eliot           ME    US      M  31/67   M5059 4:22:25   6:14 
  169   264 Carol Nicholas      Lecanto         FL    US      F   7/46   F5059 4:22:49   6:14 
  170   297 Sarah Quaintance    Auburn          ME    US      F  19/73   F4049 4:22:50   6:14 
  171   373 Kevin Voyvodich     Portland        ME    US      M  29/44   M3039 4:23:07   6:15 
  172   272 Katherine Page      Waltham         MA    US      F  20/52   F3039 4:23:19   6:15 
  173   451 Kirsten Wiley       South Burlingto VT    US      F  20/73   F4049 4:23:22   6:15 
  174     9 Jeanette Arnold     Lancaster       PA    US      F   8/46   F5059 4:23:29   6:15 
  175   455 Barbara Weinstein   Hampton         NH    US      F   1/19   F6069 4:23:36   6:15 
  176    54 Katie Chapman       Rochester       MN    US      F  16/38   F2029 4:23:42   6:15 
  177    53 Justin Chapman      Rochester       MN    US      M  30/44   M3039 4:23:42   6:15 
  178   213 Paula Lunt          Tenants Harbor  ME    US      F  21/73   F4049 4:23:45   6:15 
  179   432 Michael Ray         Enfield         CT    US      M  10/16   M2029 4:23:46   6:16 
  180   153 Barbara Hayslett    Fort Fairfield  ME    US      F  22/73   F4049 4:23:53   6:16 
  181    80 Katya Divari        Ashland         LA    US      F   9/46   F5059 4:23:56   6:16 
  182   367 Justin Tussing      Portland        ME    US      M  28/48   M4049 4:23:56   6:16 
  183   206 Abby L'Heureux      Waterville      ME    US      F  21/52   F3039 4:24:00   6:16 
  184   205 Daniel L'Heureux    Waterville      ME    US      M  10/27   M6069 4:24:00   6:16 
  185   135 Andrea Guzman       Brooklyn        NY    US      F  22/52   F3039 4:24:04   6:16 
  186   141 Scott Hammond       Milford         NH    US      M  32/67   M5059 4:24:31   6:17 
  187    43 Elaine Burkholder   Charlottetown   PE    CA      F  10/46   F5059 4:25:06   6:17 
  188   296 Florence Pye        Charlottetown   PE    CA      F  11/46   F5059 4:25:06   6:17 
  189   244 Spencer Mehrens     Baytown         TX    US      M  11/16   M2029 4:25:23   6:18 
  190   335 George Skala        Stockton Spring ME    US      M  29/48   M4049 4:25:27   6:18 
  191   376 Xiaoling Wang       Sacramento      CA    US      F  23/52   F3039 4:25:38   6:18 
  192   166 Renee Hughes        Waltham         MA    US      F  17/38   F2029 4:26:33   6:19 
  193   306 Elizabeth Rines     Gorham          ME    US      F  12/46   F5059 4:26:49   6:20 
  194   317 Hans Ruehsen Jr     South China     ME    US      M  30/48   M4049 4:27:04   6:20 
  195     6 Nicholas Amigoni    Chicago         IL    US      M  33/67   M5059 4:27:09   6:20 
  196    26 Bennett Blumenkopf  Sewickley       PA    US      M  11/27   M6069 4:27:42   6:21 
  197   431 Michael Rauchwarg   Asheville       NC    US      M  34/67   M5059 4:28:46   6:23 
  198    88 McKamie Durden      Boulder         CO    US      F  13/46   F5059 4:28:54   6:23 
  199   470 David Engler        Bowdoinham      ME    US      M  12/27   M6069 4:29:10   6:23 
  200    91 Kelly Edwards       Raymond         ME    US      F  23/73   F4049 4:29:12   6:23 
  201    93 Angela Hachey       Fredericton     NB    CA      F  24/52   F3039 4:29:19   6:23 
  202   231 Sasha Mastroianni   Amherst         MA    US      F  18/38   F2029 4:29:24   6:24 
  203   397 Ellen Brinkman      Selma           IN    US      F  14/46   F5059 4:29:27   6:24 
  204   265 Matt Noyes          Gardiner        ME    US      M  31/48   M4049 4:29:27   6:24 
  205   224 Roger Levesque      Balmoral        NB    CA      M  13/27   M6069 4:29:39   6:24 
  206   392 Gaston Allard       Price           QC    CA      M  14/27   M6069 4:29:47   6:24 
  207    42 James Buchanan      Anchorage       AK    US      M  35/67   M5059 4:30:00   6:24 
  208   308 Rodney Robertson    Littleton       NC    US      M  32/48   M4049 4:30:03   6:24 
  209   128 Mert Gould          Auburn          ME    US      M  33/48   M4049 4:30:23   6:25 
  210   377 Kristi Watkins      Mapleton Depot  PA    US      F  19/38   F2029 4:30:25   6:25 
  211    95 Rosa Evora          Brockton        MA    US      F  24/73   F4049 4:30:45   6:25 
  212   155 Kathy Heaps         Los Altos       CA    US      F  15/46   F5059 4:31:13   6:26 
  213   187 Malene Kleemann     Jersey City     NJ    US      F  20/38   F2029 4:31:31   6:27 
  214   414 John Hefler         Ottawa          ON    CA      M  36/67   M5059 4:32:03   6:27 
  215   175 Maria Jones         Washington      DC    US      F  21/38   F2029 4:32:34   6:28 
  216   357 Rebekah Thomas      Jericho         VT    US      F  25/52   F3039 4:32:43   6:28 
  217   287 Brenda Phillips     Arlington       MA    US      F  26/52   F3039 4:32:43   6:28 
  218   453 Michelle Robichaud  Rothesay        NB    CA      F  27/52   F3039 4:32:45   6:28 
  219   101 Tom Fetterman       Penn Run        PA    US      M   1/7    M7099 4:33:18   6:29 
  220   249 Sherry Missig       Yarmouth        ME    US      F   2/19   F6069 4:33:24   6:29 
  221    50 Scott Carrigan      Raymond         NH    US      M  34/48   M4049 4:33:36   6:29 
  222   336 Erica Smith         Scottsdale      AZ    US      F  22/38   F2029 4:33:49   6:30 
  223   242 Victoria McLaughlin Charlotte       VT    US      F  28/52   F3039 4:34:18   6:30 
  224   156 David Heffernan     Minneapolis     MN    US      M  15/27   M6069 4:34:38   6:31 
  225   368 Ian Underdown       Duncan          BC    CA      M  37/67   M5059 4:34:48   6:31 
  226   300 Heidi Randall       Freeport        ME    US      F  25/73   F4049 4:35:03   6:32 
  227   512 Nick Beal           Marion          ME    US      M  12/16   M2029 4:35:13   6:32 
  228    21 Lydia Beal          Marion          ME    US      F  26/73   F4049 4:35:14   6:32 
  229   266 Todd O'Connell      Corning         NY    US      M  38/67   M5059 4:35:26   6:32 
  230   203 Dean Leighton       Newark          DE    US      M  39/67   M5059 4:35:27   6:32 
  231   176 Paul Josephson      Waterville      ME    US      M  40/67   M5059 4:35:44   6:33 
  232   274 Kimberly Evan       Portsmouth      NH    US      F  27/73   F4049 4:35:47   6:33 
  233   273 Wendy Palmer        Poland          ME    US      F  29/52   F3039 4:35:47   6:33 
  234   163 Jessica Horani      Brooklyn        NY    US      F  30/52   F3039 4:36:00   6:33 
  235   181 Joe Keer            Glenmoore       PA    US      M  35/48   M4049 4:36:11   6:33 
  236   322 Karrie Saltalamachi Unity           ME    US      F  31/52   F3039 4:36:18   6:33 
  237   140 Cynthia Hamilton    Asheville       NC    US      F  28/73   F4049 4:36:20   6:33 
  238   352 Stephen Sullivan    Ellsworth       ME    US      M  31/44   M3039 4:36:32   6:34 
  239   133 Brenda Gutmann      Borden          IN    US      F  16/46   F5059 4:37:13   6:35 
  240   174 Russell Jones       Boston          MA    US      M  32/44   M3039 4:37:20   6:35 
  241   246 Joseph Miller       Old Town        ME    US      M  33/44   M3039 4:37:35   6:35 
  242   439 Rick West           Charlottetown   PE    CA      M  16/27   M6069 4:37:46   6:35 
  243   168 Elaina Hummel       Huntingdon      PA    US      F  23/38   F2029 4:37:54   6:36 
  244    46 Jeanne Butterfield  Bangor          ME    US      F   3/19   F6069 4:38:04   6:36 
  245   150 Sean Hart           West Chester    OH    US      M  36/48   M4049 4:38:09   6:36 
  246   136 Stephen Habeeb      Buxton          ME    US      M  37/48   M4049 4:38:25   6:36 
  247    64 Brenda Anderson     Cape Elizabeth  ME    US      F  17/46   F5059 4:38:30   6:36 
  248   171 Lydia Jilek         Gray            ME    US      F  29/73   F4049 4:38:53   6:37 
  249   173 Emily Jones         Boston          MA    US      F  32/52   F3039 4:40:26   6:39 
  250   406 Gail Duncan         Yoho            NB    CA      F  18/46   F5059 4:40:37   6:39 
  251   464 Dag Chyou           Baileyville     ME    US      M  41/67   M5059 4:40:47   6:40 
  252   342 Christine Smith-Doo Caribou         ME    US      F  24/38   F2029 4:40:54   6:40 
  253    79 Tanya Dickey        Monticello      MN    US      F  25/38   F2029 4:40:56   6:40 
  254   146 Jack Harris         Lyndonville     VT    US      M  38/48   M4049 4:41:25   6:41 
  255   267 Janet O'Connor      Abington        MA    US      F  30/73   F4049 4:41:27   6:41 
  256    75 Christina Deliyiann Burlington      MA    US      F  26/38   F2029 4:42:08   6:42 
  257    22 Brenda Beck         Prince George   VA    US      F  31/73   F4049 4:42:41   6:42 
  258   337 Michelle Smith      Portland        ME    US      F  33/52   F3039 4:43:17   6:43 
  259   143 Valerie Hantke      Annapolis       MD    US      F  27/38   F2029 4:43:18   6:43 
  260   324 Philip Schadd       Bad Axe         MI    US      M  39/48   M4049 4:43:41   6:44 
  261   108 Dawn Foley          Mansfield       MA    US      F  32/73   F4049 4:44:08   6:44 
  262   257 Venkataraman Munusa Millinocket     ME    US      M  34/44   M3039 4:44:08   6:44 
  263   299 Robert Rambusek     Austin          TX    US      M  42/67   M5059 4:44:30   6:45 
  264    56 Warren Childs       Norwell         MA    US      M  43/67   M5059 4:45:01   6:46 
  265     3 Kristy Albee        Veazie          ME    US      F  28/38   F2029 4:45:59   6:47 
  266   505 Atsuko Sekiguchi    New York        NY    US      F  33/73   F4049 4:46:45   6:48 
  267   237 Linda McDougall     Bangor          ME    US      F  19/46   F5059 4:47:02   6:49 
  268   243 Kevin Meehan        Quincy          MA    US      M  35/44   M3039 4:47:20   6:49 
  269   107 Scott Fogg          Bristol         NH    US      M  44/67   M5059 4:47:31   6:49 
  270   437 Carl Tompkins       Somerville      NB    CA      M  45/67   M5059 4:47:53   6:50 
  271   436 Joan Tompkins       Somerville      NB    CA      F   4/19   F6069 4:47:53   6:50 
  272   316 Noah Rowland        Eastport        ME    US      M  36/44   M3039 4:47:56   6:50 
  273   423 Jan Leja            Shelburne       VT    US      M  46/67   M5059 4:47:58   6:50 
  274   157 Jennifer Helsel     Rindge          NH    US      F  34/73   F4049 4:47:58   6:50 
  275   113 Sylvie Frisbie      South Burlingto VT    US      F  20/46   F5059 4:48:22   6:50 
  276   120 F Gibson            Bangor          ME    US      M  37/44   M3039 4:48:27   6:51 
  277   359 Mara Tieken         Lewiston        ME    US      F  34/52   F3039 4:48:38   6:51 
  278   234 Howard Mayes        Saint Charles   MO    US      M  17/27   M6069 4:48:46   6:51 
  279   256 Steven Munson       Grangeville     ID    US      M  47/67   M5059 4:49:58   6:53 
  280   144 Pini Haroz          Norcross        GA    US      M  18/27   M6069 4:50:03   6:53 
  281   307 Carolyn Roberts     Metuchen        NJ    US      F  21/46   F5059 4:50:25   6:53 
  282    86 Angela Duquette-Cat Burlington      VT    US      F  35/52   F3039 4:50:54   6:54 
  283   239 Amie McGraham       Scottsdale      AZ    US      F  35/73   F4049 4:51:05   6:54 
  284   309 Etienne Robichaud   Fredericton     NB    CA      M  13/16   M2029 4:51:24   6:55 
  285   204 Kathy Lemay         Florence        MA    US      F  36/73   F4049 4:51:27   6:55 
  286    48 Abigail Campbell    Asheville       NC    US      F  36/52   F3039 4:51:35   6:55 
  287   151 Michael Harvey      Salem           MA    AF      M  40/48   M4049 4:52:29   6:56 
  288   145 Johnye Harriman     Belton          TX    US      F   5/19   F6069 4:53:04   6:57 
  289   281 Ronald Pelton       Freeport        ME    US      M  19/27   M6069 4:53:15   6:57 
  290   111 Nancy Freeman       Mesa            AZ    US      F  22/46   F5059 4:53:49   6:58 
  291    36 Ralph Brophy        Montgomery Vill MD    US      M  48/67   M5059 4:54:13   6:59 
  292    35 Christine Brophy    Montgomery Vill MD    US      F  37/73   F4049 4:54:13   6:59 
  293     8 Suzanne Andrews     Metuchen        NJ    US      F  23/46   F5059 4:54:14   6:59 
  294   417 Burdette Johnston   Woodstock       NB    CA      F   6/19   F6069 4:55:30   7:01 
  295   347 Howard Staples      West Wareham    MA    US      M  20/27   M6069 4:55:53   7:01 
  296   137 James Haddow        Buxton          ME    US      M  49/67   M5059 4:55:55   7:01 
  297   138 Hamish Haddow       Orono           ME    US      M  14/16   M2029 4:55:55   7:01 
  298   379 Elisabeth Westner   Andover         MA    US      F  37/52   F3039 4:56:10   7:02 
  299    83 Karen Dooks         Kingston        NS    CA      F  38/73   F4049 4:56:31   7:02 
  300    61 Michael Cohen       College Station TX    US      M  50/67   M5059 4:56:54   7:03 
  301    62 Brooke Cohen        College Station TX    US      F   3/4    F0119 4:56:54   7:03 
  302   235 Madeleine Mbuyamba  Bridgewater     MA    US      F  39/73   F4049 4:57:39   7:04 
  303    99 Mark Ferguson       Alexandria      VA    US      M  51/67   M5059 4:58:11   7:04 
  304   148 Judy Harris         Lancaster       MA    US      F  24/46   F5059 4:59:05   7:06 
  305   434 Bill Roblee         Lunenburg       NS    CA      M  21/27   M6069 4:59:07   7:06 
  306   333 Debra Shissler      Franklin        ME    US      F  25/46   F5059 4:59:09   7:06 
  307   106 Morgan Floyd        Union           ME    US      F  38/52   F3039 4:59:38   7:07 
  308   245 Hunter Mehrens      Pittsburgh      PA    US      M  15/16   M2029 5:00:05   7:07 
  309    67 Amy Curtis          Newburgh        ME    US      F  39/52   F3039 5:00:35   7:08 
  310   288 Jan Pilotte         Bangor          ME    US      F   7/19   F6069 5:00:38   7:08 
  311   269 Melissa Ossanna     Bar Harbor      ME    US      F  40/73   F4049 5:00:43   7:08 
  312    71 Alexander Davidson  Brooklyn        NY    US      M  52/67   M5059 5:01:14   7:09 
  313   425 Andrea Lutzo        Bryant Pond     ME    US      F  29/38   F2029 5:02:15   7:10 
  314   123 Brooke Goodman      New Haven       CT    US      F  30/38   F2029 5:02:52   7:11 
  315   370 Marcello Veglienzon Montevideo      MO    UY      M  53/67   M5059 5:03:15   7:12 
  316   109 Jon Ford            Blanco          TX    US      M  54/67   M5059 5:03:17   7:12 
  317   355 Deborah Taylor      Wiscasset       ME    US      F  41/73   F4049 5:03:55   7:13 
  318    78 Andrea Di Benedetto Woolwich        ME    US      F  26/46   F5059 5:03:56   7:13 
  319   247 Sarah Miller        Syracuse        NY    US      F  42/73   F4049 5:04:14   7:13 
  320   442 James Wilson        Gatineau        QC    CA      M  55/67   M5059 5:05:03   7:14 
  321    24 Walter Mendyka      Cleveland       OH    US      M  56/67   M5059 5:05:07   7:14 
  322   426 Jessica Manos-Knapt Weare           NH    US      F  43/73   F4049 5:06:21   7:16 
  323   211 Stephanie Luke      Brimfield       MA    US      F  40/52   F3039 5:06:28   7:16 
  324   280 Donna Pearson       Fort Walton Bea FL    US      F  44/73   F4049 5:07:36   7:18 
  325    89 Elizabeth Dyer      Belgrade        ME    US      F  45/73   F4049 5:08:25   7:19 
  326   271 Lynn Ouellette      Winthrop        ME    US      F  46/73   F4049 5:09:29   7:21 
  327   375 Patricia Wakeham    Fairfax         VA    US      F  47/73   F4049 5:09:56   7:21 
  328   207 Elizabeth Lindsey   Merrimack       NH    US      F  41/52   F3039 5:10:20   7:22 
  329    52 Sean Cassidy        Smithfield      RI    US      M  41/48   M4049 5:10:31   7:22 
  330   438 Janet Wallace       Thetford Center VT    US      F  48/73   F4049 5:10:45   7:22 
  331   198 Amy Lawson          Winthrop        ME    US      F  42/52   F3039 5:11:12   7:23 
  332    47 Toni Call           Jefferson       ME    US      F  49/73   F4049 5:12:08   7:24 
  333   407 Dave Jones          Hanson          KY    US      M  38/44   M3039 5:13:12   7:26 
  334   260 Augustyo Nath       Brighton        MA    US      M  39/44   M3039 5:14:04   7:27 
  335   199 Michelle Leach      Omaha           NE    US      F  43/52   F3039 5:14:10   7:27 
  336    38 Sarah Brown         Rochester       MN    US      F  44/52   F3039 5:14:29   7:28 
  337    39 Stephen Brown       Rochester       MN    US      M  16/16   M2029 5:14:29   7:28 
  338   228 Isaac Marnik        Franklin        ME    US      M  40/44   M3039 5:14:32   7:28 
  339   428 Maria McMorrow      Machias         ME    US      F  31/38   F2029 5:14:33   7:28 
  340   124 Christopher Gorman  South Portland  ME    US      M  41/44   M3039 5:14:48   7:28 
  341   241 Nicole McKenney     Portland        ME    US      F  32/38   F2029 5:14:48   7:28 
  342    13 Newton Baker        Montpelier      VT    US      M   2/7    M7099 5:15:30   7:29 
  343   343 Rachel Snell        Old Town        ME    US      F  33/38   F2029 5:15:51   7:30 
  344   268 Lauren O'Keefe      Brighton        MA    US      F  34/38   F2029 5:15:51   7:30 
  345   331 Derek Sexton        Brooklyn Height NY    US      M  42/44   M3039 5:16:05   7:30 
  346   480 Reeve Kennedy       Durham          NH    US      F  35/38   F2029 5:17:06   7:31 
  347   402 Adelaine Carten     Welshpool       NB    CA      F   4/4    F0119 5:17:10   7:31 
  348   284 Sarah Peterec       Winfield        PA    US      F  45/52   F3039 5:17:22   7:32 
  349   283 Nicholas Pesut Jr.  Crouseville     ME    US      M  22/27   M6069 5:17:27   7:32 
  350   401 Daphne Carten       Welshpool       NB    CA      F  50/73   F4049 5:17:48   7:32 
  351   323 Edson Sanches       New York        NY    US      M  23/27   M6069 5:17:51   7:32 
  352   404 Panagiotis Colonis  Waterford       CT    US      M   3/7    M7099 5:18:24   7:33 
  353   363 Newell Tolman       Surry           NH    US      M   4/7    M7099 5:19:19   7:34 
  354   165 Kimberly Hughes     Rome            ME    US      F  51/73   F4049 5:21:08   7:37 
  355   338 Gordon Smith        Winthrop        ME    US      M  24/27   M6069 5:21:11   7:37 
  356   177 Debra Kantor        Hartland        ME    US      F  27/46   F5059 5:21:16   7:37 
  357   117 Jaime Jordan        McGuire Afb     NJ    US      M  43/44   M3039 5:21:48   7:38 
  358   321 Peter Ryan          Gorham          ME    US      M  57/67   M5059 5:22:16   7:39 
  359   334 Christian Sieracki  Edgecomb        ME    US      M  58/67   M5059 5:22:17   7:39 
  360   258 Adam Murchison      Presque Isle    ME    US      M  44/44   M3039 5:22:56   7:40 
  361   253 Mary Moore          Glen Spey       NY    US      F  52/73   F4049 5:23:13   7:40 
  362    18 Catherine Bash      Delaware        OH    US      F  53/73   F4049 5:25:04   7:43 
  363   340 Miranda Smith       Harpswell       ME    US      F  28/46   F5059 5:26:39   7:45 
  364   129 Debbie Gould        Auburn          ME    US      F  54/73   F4049 5:27:54   7:47 
  365   192 Rachel Lakin        Munsonville     NH    US      F  55/73   F4049 5:28:51   7:48 
  366   413 Lisa Harkins        Clinton         SC    US      F  29/46   F5059 5:29:06   7:48 
  367   279 Bryan Parry         Satellite Beach FL    US      M  42/48   M4049 5:29:07   7:48 
  368     5 Kevin Ameele        Wakefield       MA    US      M  59/67   M5059 5:29:10   7:48 
  369   251 Lou Montoya         West Kingston   RI    US      M  43/48   M4049 5:29:10   7:48 
  370   487 Megan McOsker       Bar Harbor      ME    US      F  56/73   F4049 5:33:07   7:54 
  371   498 Lee Repinski        Tampa           FL    US      F   8/19   F6069 5:33:22   7:54 
  372    81 Lisa Dixon          Portland        ME    US      F  46/52   F3039 5:34:21   7:56 
  373     1 David Goodrich      Houlton         ME    US      M  60/67   M5059 5:36:38   7:59 
  374   484 Patricia Maguire    Wiscasset       ME    US      F  30/46   F5059 5:37:20   8:00 
  375   327 Kristin Scott       Milton          MA    US      F  57/73   F4049 5:37:35   8:00 
  376    57 Christina Christide Keene           NH    US      F   9/19   F6069 5:38:23   8:02 
  377   104 Ronda Fleming       Duncan          BC    CA      F  58/73   F4049 5:38:30   8:02 
  378   304 Jeff Richardson     Westmoreland    NH    US      M  61/67   M5059 5:39:12   8:03 
  379   270 Heather Ouellette   Glenburn        ME    US      F  47/52   F3039 5:39:28   8:03 
  380   380 Mark White          Cutler          ME    US      M  44/48   M4049 5:41:08   8:06 
  381   369 Sarah Uzel          Portland        ME    US      F  36/38   F2029 5:43:05   8:08 
  382   320 Heather Ruttenberg  Jericho         VT    US      F  59/73   F4049 5:43:47   8:09 
  383    16 Robyn Barnet        Kingston        ON    CA      F  60/73   F4049 5:43:47   8:09 
  384   474 Amber Goetz-Bouchar Gibsonville     NC    US      F  48/52   F3039 5:44:20   8:10 
  385   114 June Gallant        Nobleboro       ME    US      F  10/19   F6069 5:44:42   8:11 
  386   159 Erin Henry          Frisco          TX    US      F  49/52   F3039 5:44:47   8:11 
  387    20 Lisa Bates          Houlton         ME    US      F  31/46   F5059 5:44:51   8:11 
  388   190 Sheila Lafave       Williamstown    ON    CA      F  11/19   F6069 5:44:51   8:11 
  389    19 Dave Bates          Houlton         ME    US      M  62/67   M5059 5:44:51   8:11 
  390   489 Tara Merrill        Gardiner        ME    US      F  61/73   F4049 5:45:35   8:12 
  391    12 Stephen Assante     Standish        ME    US      M  25/27   M6069 5:46:54   8:14 
  392   188 Kristen Koch        Buxton          ME    US      F  50/52   F3039 5:47:39   8:15 
  393   416 Jillian Huff        Scarborough     ME    US      F  51/52   F3039 5:47:40   8:15 
  394   391 Byron Adams         Williamsburg    VA    US      M   5/7    M7099 5:48:18   8:16 
  395   430 Jeanne Peckiconis   Kennebunk       ME    US      F  32/46   F5059 5:49:15   8:17 
  396   497 Ann Reilly          Rockville Centr NY    US      F  62/73   F4049 5:49:16   8:17 
  397    92 Laurene Ellis       Brockton        MA    US      F  63/73   F4049 5:49:33   8:17 
  398   496 Donnajean Pohlman   Albion          ME    US      F  12/19   F6069 5:56:19   8:27 
  399   493 Ronald Paquette     Albion          ME    US      M   6/7    M7099 5:56:26   8:27 
  400   130 Tracey Greenfield   Florence        MA    US      F  64/73   F4049 5:56:29   8:27 
  401   302 Douglas Rhoda       Dover-Foxcroft  ME    US      M  45/48   M4049 5:56:29   8:27 
  402   488 Mike Brooks         Danville        ME    US      M  26/27   M6069 5:57:40   8:29 
  403   475 Laura Gorycki       Pfafftown       NC    US      F  65/73   F4049 5:58:13   8:30 
  404   125 Kathleen Gorman     Phoenix         AZ    US      F  13/19   F6069 6:03:51   8:38 
  405   361 Julie Timins        Blakely         PA    US      F  66/73   F4049 6:06:27   8:42 
  406   170 Alicia Jasiekiewicz Palmer          MA    US      F  37/38   F2029 6:10:01   8:47 
  407   503 Lori Scovill        Richmond        TX    US      F  33/46   F5059 6:12:03   8:49 
  408   504 Terry Scovill       Richmond        TX    US      M  63/67   M5059 6:12:24   8:50 
  409   250 Suzanne Mitchell    Campobello Isla NB    CA      F  67/73   F4049 6:13:54   8:52 
  410   486 Karen Mayes         Saint Charles   MO    US      F  34/46   F5059 6:14:37   8:53 
  411   462 Willeah Cato        Dpo Aa          FL    US      F  52/52   F3039 6:16:50   8:56 
  412    23 Lois Berkowitz      Riverview       MI    US      F  14/19   F6069 6:20:30   9:01 
  413   511 Gail Alford         Monroe          OH    US      F  35/46   F5059 6:20:36   9:02 
  414   491 Jo Nall             Mason           OH    US      F  15/19   F6069 6:20:46   9:02 
  415   501 Parmjit Sandher     Cincinnati      OH    US      F  36/46   F5059 6:20:47   9:02 
  416   485 Sandi Malagara      Whiting         ME    US      F  37/46   F5059 6:21:53   9:03 
  417   461 Susan Cadwell       Whiting         ME    US      F  38/46   F5059 6:21:53   9:03 
  418   478 Winnie Johnson      Robbinston      ME    US      F  39/46   F5059 6:22:35   9:04 
  419   466 Terri Crowe         Cooper          ME    US      F  68/73   F4049 6:22:35   9:04 
  420   424 Lisa Lisius         Farmington Fall ME    US      F  40/46   F5059 6:22:35   9:04 
  421   490 Marianne Moore      Calais          ME    US      F  16/19   F6069 6:22:36   9:04 
  422   506 Dan Shutters        Dauphin         PA    US      M   7/7    M7099 6:23:05   9:05 
  423   422 Donald Landry       Rothesay        NB    CA      M  64/67   M5059 6:23:57   9:06 
  424   510 Carol Westerman     Louisville      KY    US      F   1/2    F7099 6:25:23   9:08 
  425   460 Tamara Brummer      Hancock         ME    US      F  69/73   F4049 6:25:42   9:09 
  426   160 Kathryn Hicks       Middletown      OH    US      F  17/19   F6069 6:28:38   9:13 
  427   471 Ann Fogg            Bristol         NH    US      F  41/46   F5059 6:29:17   9:14 
  428   473 Gurcharan Gill      Hingham         MA    US      M  65/67   M5059 6:30:05   9:15 
  429   457 Lois Broussard      Northborough    MA    US      F  18/19   F6069 6:33:23   9:20 
  430   458 Anne Broussard      Durham          NH    US      F  19/19   F6069 6:33:23   9:20 
  431   499 Sara Richburg       Manning         SC    US      F  38/38   F2029 6:33:51   9:20 
  432   492 Chris Neely         La Puente       CA    US      F  42/46   F5059 6:33:56   9:21 
  433   479 Terry Kendall       Kennett Square  PA    US      F  43/46   F5059 6:34:08   9:21 
  434   381 Andrew White        Portland        ME    US      M  46/48   M4049 6:35:02   9:22 
  435    74 John Degon          Portland        ME    US      M  47/48   M4049 6:35:04   9:22 
  436   476 Cherie Hale         Manning         SC    US      F  70/73   F4049 6:36:42   9:25 
  437   209 Jim Lisius          Farmington Fall ME    US      M  66/67   M5059 6:37:33   9:26 
  438   472 Jeff Garrett        Bowdon          GA    US      M  48/48   M4049 6:48:37   9:41 
  439   410 James Gilbert       Thunder Bay     ON    CA      M  67/67   M5059 6:53:30   9:48 
  440   290 Theresa Porter      Kansas City     MO    US      F  44/46   F5059 7:01:50  10:00 
  441   483 Karen Longfellow    Waterville      ME    US      F  71/73   F4049 7:08:10  10:09 
  442   388 Mary Zidalis        Columbia Falls  ME    US      F  72/73   F4049 7:13:51  10:17 
  443   509 John Wallace        Ishpeming       MI    US      M  27/27   M6069 7:21:26  10:28 
  444   494 Dianna Payne        Saint John      NB    CA      F  73/73   F4049 7:38:56  10:53 
  445   508 Karen Wallace       Ishpeming       MI    US      F  45/46   F5059 7:46:00  11:03 
  446   456 Karen Connolly      Hollis          ME    US      F  46/46   F5059 7:47:48  11:06 
  447   481 Sharon Kerson       Culver City     CA    US      F   2/2    F7099 8:01:43  11:25 
   6/29/2013  6:46AM

Results originally posted June 23rd, 2013 at 2:21:05 pm
Results last revised June 29th, 2013 at 6:46:48 am
Atlantic Chip Online | Atlantic Chip Event Timing
P.O. Box 5 Station A
Fredericton, NB
E3B 4Y2
Email: Mike Richard
Copyright © 2014 Atlantic Chip Online
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
ES-14
Current server time is 09:15:17 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.006 seconds