Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for BMO Nesbitt Burns Prince Edward Island Marathon
10K Run
October 20th, 2013

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                            PEI Marathon (10K)
Charlottetown, PEI October 20th, 2013  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Sunny 14 Degrees C
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=======================================================  
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO.      Total    Div    Time    Time   Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===      ======== =====  ======  =====  ===== 
    1  3356 Stan Chaisson       Charlottetown   PE   CA        1/19   M3039   32:40   32:39  3:16 
    2  3269 Martin Sobey        Charlottetown   PE   CA        1/11   M0119   35:49   35:47  3:35 
    3  3366 Brandon Higginbotha Winsloe         PE   CA        2/11   M0119   37:16   37:13  3:44 
    4  3371 Haydn Watters       Halifax         NS   CA        1/21   M2029   38:03   38:01  3:49 
    5  4328 Tom Lorenz          Halifax         NS   CA        3/11   M0119   40:05   40:05  4:01 
    6  3347 Kristy Newson       Stratford       PE   CA        1/73   F3039   40:24   40:21  4:03 
    7  2117 Rob Livingstone     Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/21   M2029   41:59   41:48  4:11 
    8  3436 Josh Cofin          Pisquid         PE   CA        2/19   M3039   43:01   42:53  4:18 
    9  3191 Matt Shafer         Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/21   M2029   43:29   43:27  4:21 
   10  3280 Dylan Power         Stratford       PE   CA        4/11   M0119   44:21   44:18  4:26 
   11  3130 Thomas Steinhaeuser Halifax         NS   CA        1/24   M4049   44:49   44:39  4:28 
   12  3248 Heidi O'Brien       Charlottetown   PE   CA        1/58   F2029   46:06   45:54  4:36 
   13  3327 Christopher Conboy  Stamford        CT   US        1/21   M5059   46:31   45:57  4:36 
   14  3115 Paul Porter         Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/21   M5059   46:50   46:17  4:38 
   15  3429 Ryan Snyder         Mount Stewart   PE   CA        5/11   M0119   47:12   46:50  4:41 
   16  3006 Jamie Blacquiere    Summerside      PE   CA        2/73   F3039   47:26   46:49  4:41 
   17  3351 Jordan Mol          Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/21   M2029   47:30   47:00  4:42 
   18  3177 David MacNeil       Antigonish      NS   CA        1/6    M6069   47:45   47:25  4:45 
   19  4151 Connor MacMillan    Dartmouth       NS   CA        6/11   M0119   47:48   47:47  4:47 
   20  4069 Gordon Crooks       Cow Bay         NS   CA        2/24   M4049   47:48   47:46  4:47 
   21  3147 David Boyce         Montague        PE   CA        3/24   M4049   48:01   47:31  4:46 
   22  3080 Brian MacKinnon     Fredericton     NB   CA        2/6    M6069   48:01   47:39  4:46 
   23  4025 Chris Gallant       Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/21   M2029   48:05   47:46  4:47 
   24  3069 Grant Lipscombe     Quispamsis      NB   CA        4/24   M4049   48:05   47:35  4:46 
   25  3323 Mark Gilbert        Halifax         NS   CA        6/21   M2029   48:11   48:01  4:49 
   26  3368 Aaron Sibley        Stratford       PE   CA        3/19   M3039   48:22   47:32  4:46 
   27  3321 Peter Walker        Summerside      PE   CA        3/21   M5059   48:33   46:43  4:41 
   28  3132 Paulette Stoddard   Saint John      NB   CA        1/66   F4049   48:40   48:20  4:50 
   29  3430 Peter Cove          Charlottetown   PE   CA        7/21   M2029   48:41   48:36  4:52 
   30  3223 Crystal Burke-Cheve Souris          PE   CA        3/73   F3039   49:09   48:59  4:54 
   31  3205 Calvin Larkin       Mermaid         PE   CA        5/24   M4049   49:27   49:14  4:56 
   32  3113 Maggie Pattillo     Halifax         NS   CA        4/73   F3039   49:45   49:21  4:57 
   33  3178 James Matthews      Halifax         NS   CA        4/21   M5059   49:48   49:22  4:57 
   34  3212 Christopher Peters  Halifax         NS   CA        4/19   M3039   49:51   49:18  4:56 
   35  3198 Carla Braganza      Halifax         NS   CA        5/73   F3039   49:51   49:15  4:56 
   36  3240 Maureen Peters      Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/73   F3039   49:55   49:06  4:55 
   37  3295 Tim Cashin          St. John's      NL   CA        8/21   M2029   49:56   49:05  4:55 
   38  3156 Grace Dawson        Montague        PE   CA        2/58   F2029   49:57   49:33  4:58 
   39  3257 Kenny Singleton     Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/24   M4049   50:37   50:08  5:01 
   40  3339 Braeden Roy         Stratford       PE   CA        7/11   M0119   50:41   49:23  4:57 
   41  3263 Tim Firth           London          ON   CA        5/21   M5059   50:50   50:13  5:02 
   42  3439 Marion Hackett      Tignish         PE   CA        7/73   F3039   50:54   50:47  5:05 
   43  3207 Doug Trowsdale      Miscouche       PE   CA        7/24   M4049   50:54   50:11  5:02 
   44  3152 Cormier Cl?ence     ?lesdelamadelei QC   CA        3/58   F2029   50:54   50:12  5:02 
   45  3041 Derek Ferguson      Halifax         NS   CA        9/21   M2029   51:03   50:13  5:02 
   46  3325 Melanie Coffin      Mt. Stewart     PE   CA        4/58   F2029   51:04   50:51  5:06 
   47  3055 Kendra Heffel       Souris          PE   CA        8/73   F3039   51:29   51:19  5:08 
   48  3104 Shayna Monaghan     Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/58   F2029   51:36   51:09  5:07 
   49  3315 Emma Ueffing        Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/58   F2029   51:43   50:49  5:05 
   50  3226 Jennifer Power      Hammonds Plains NS   CA        2/66   F4049   51:44   51:34  5:10 
   51  3431 Carolyn Silvaggio   Charlottetown   PE   CA        9/73   F3039   51:50   51:26  5:09 
   52  3348 Andrew Scott        Stratford       PE   CA        5/19   M3039   52:11   51:39  5:10 
   53  3260 Angela Millett      Cornerbrook     NL   CA       10/73   F3039   52:18   51:27  5:09 
   54  3253 Ashley Keenan       Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/24   M4049   52:20   51:08  5:07 
   55  3273 Blaise McNeil       Halifax         NS   CA        6/21   M5059   52:21   51:05  5:07 
   56  3102 Glenn Miller        New Glasgow     NS   CA        9/24   M4049   52:29   52:14  5:14 
   57  3007 Craig Blacquiere    Summerside      PE   CA        6/19   M3039   52:45   52:07  5:13 
   58  3444 Liz Casey           Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/66   F4049   52:49   52:15  5:14 
   59  3286 Linda Visser        Victoria        PE   CA        1/30   F5059   52:51   52:11  5:14 
   60  3279 Karen Rose          Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/30   F5059   52:53   52:06  5:13 
   61  3216 Tim Armit           London          UK   UK                       52:54   52:19  5:14 
   62  3309 Donnie Youland      Cavendish       PE   CA        7/21   M5059   52:55   52:47  5:17 
   63  3019 Betsy Cochrane Sisc Dartmouth       NS   CA       11/73   F3039   52:59   52:24  5:15 
   64  2285 Susan Curwin        Saint John      NB   CA        3/30   F5059   52:59   52:40  5:16 
   65  3338 Stacy Driscoll      Charlottetown   PE   CA        7/19   M3039   53:02   51:18  5:08 
   66  3320 Mark Daine          Dartmouth       NS   CA       10/24   M4049   53:04   52:28  5:15 
   67  3370 Thomas Harrison     Waverley        NS   CA        8/11   M0119   53:05   52:43  5:17 
   68  3163 Joey Jeffrey        Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/19   M3039   53:05   51:50  5:11 
   69  3154 Stephen Couban      Halifax         NS   CA        8/21   M5059   53:06   52:37  5:16 
   70  3078 Shawn MacKendrick   Tyne Valley     PE   CA        9/19   M3039   53:07   51:39  5:10 
   71  3221 Melissa MacIsaac    Pownal          PE   CA       12/73   F3039   53:09   52:54  5:18 
   72  3179 Natalie McDonald    North Wiltshire PE   CA        4/66   F4049   53:20   52:43  5:17 
   73  3227 Dave Power          Hammonds Plains NS   CA       11/24   M4049   53:31   53:22  5:21 
   74  3083 Mark MacLeod        Cornwall        PE   CA       12/24   M4049   53:31   53:25  5:21 
   75  3333 Siobhan Boyle       Charlottetown   PE   CA        7/58   F2029   53:31   52:39  5:16 
   76  3085 Jennifer MacPhee    Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/66   F4049   53:32   53:16  5:20 
   77  3072 Jodi Lund Swyer     Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/66   F4049   53:32   53:17  5:20 
   78  3369 Paul Pickering      Kensington      PE   CA        9/21   M5059   53:45   53:19  5:20 
   79  3266 Eric Broadbent      Charlottetown   PE   CA       10/19   M3039   53:52   52:57  5:18 
   80  3741 Nathalie Roy        Stratford       PE   CA        7/66   F4049   53:53   52:43  5:17 
   81  3144 Patricia Woodbury   Halifax         NS   CA        4/30   F5059   54:10   53:22  5:21 
   82  4033 Shealyn Jackson     Norton          NB   CA        1/11   F0119   54:16   54:03  5:25 
   83  3249 Angela Covert       Whites Lake     NS   CA        8/66   F4049   54:21   53:30  5:21 
   84  3116 Doreen Redmond      Halifax         NS   CA        9/66   F4049   54:22   54:12  5:26 
   85  3200 Kim Giffin          Bedford         NS   CA        5/30   F5059   54:37   53:54  5:24 
   86  1295 Roy Banks           Kingston        NS   CA       10/21   M5059   54:45   53:38  5:22 
   87  3261 Julie Chaisson      Souris          PE   CA       13/73   F3039   54:48   54:28  5:27 
   88  2281 Andrea Cooke        Mount Uniacke   NS   CA       14/73   F3039   54:53   53:48  5:23 
   89  3337 Nick Murray         Charlottetown   PE   CA       13/24   M4049   54:54   53:44  5:23 
   90  3265 John Michael Kelly  Charlottetown   PE   CA       11/19   M3039   54:54   53:59  5:24 
   91  3220 Erik Lacoursiere    North York      ON   CA       10/21   M2029   54:56   53:59  5:24 
   92  3209 Matt Pym            Toronto         ON   CA       11/21   M2029   54:57   54:00  5:24 
   93  3343 Marta Irvine        Summerside      PE   CA       10/66   F4049   55:00   54:07  5:25 
   94  3426 Ashley Alberto      Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/58   F2029   55:04   54:52  5:30 
   95  3186 Malary Schurman     Kensington      PE   CA        9/58   F2029   55:06   53:56  5:24 
   96  3086 Darlene MacQuarrie  Winsloe         PE   CA       11/66   F4049   55:06   54:30  5:27 
   97  3017 Devon Clark         Antigonish      NS   CA       12/21   M2029   55:14   54:09  5:25 
   98  3122 Jody Sark           Edmonton        AB   CA       15/73   F3039   55:15   54:24  5:27 
   99  3123 Megan Saunders      Paradise        NS   CA       16/73   F3039   55:17   54:58  5:30 
  100  3089 Italo Marzari       Cornwall        PE   CA        3/6    M6069   55:17   54:10  5:25 
  101  3124 Scott Saunders      Paradise        NS   CA       12/19   M3039   55:17   54:58  5:30 
  102  3434 Susan Stewart       Halifax         NS   CA        6/30   F5059   55:20   54:55  5:30 
  103  3435 John O'Neill        Halifax         NS   CA       11/21   M5059   55:21   54:56  5:30 
  104  3237 Tina Delaney        Halifax         NS   CA       12/66   F4049   55:28   54:26  5:27 
  105  3167 Paul Kelly          Summerside      PE   CA        4/6    M6069   55:35   53:46  5:23 
  106  3026 Bill Cooke          Mount Uniacke   NS   CA       14/24   M4049   55:37   54:31  5:28 
  107  3437 Clancey MacLeod     Iona            PE   CA       13/66   F4049   55:38   54:27  5:27 
  108  3236 Nancy Morris        Charlottetown   PE   CA       14/66   F4049   55:41   54:37  5:28 
  109  3158 Jean-Baptiste Drome Truro           NS   CA       15/24   M4049   55:41   54:33  5:28 
  110  3251 Pam Mills           Dartmouth       NS   CA       15/66   F4049   55:42   55:07  5:31 
  111  3235 Chelsea Veinot      Fredericton     NB   CA       10/58   F2029   55:49   55:13  5:32 
  112  3009 David Brennan       Halifax         NS   CA       12/21   M5059   55:51   54:28  5:27 
  113  3169 Julie Leblanc       Havre-Aux-Maiso QC   CA       11/58   F2029   55:59   54:51  5:30 
  114  3196 Kathleen Bergin     Stratford       PE   CA        2/11   F0119   56:00   54:46  5:29 
  115  3306 Cathy  Dawn McKenna Brackley        PE   CA       16/66   F4049   56:07   55:46  5:35 
  116  3204 Julie Young         Fredericton     NB   CA       17/73   F3039   56:33   55:27  5:33 
  117  3034 Aimie Doyle         Charlottetown   PE   CA       17/66   F4049   56:40   55:28  5:33 
  118  3098 Mayumi McMillan     Charlottetown   PE   CA       18/66   F4049   56:41   56:32  5:40 
  119  3225 Michael Ferguson    Vernon          PE   CA        9/11   M0119   56:42   55:26  5:33 
  120  2276 Erin Carr           French River    PE   CA       18/73   F3039   56:45   55:37  5:34 
  121  3195 Ailish Bergin       Stratford       PE   CA        3/11   F0119   56:46   55:32  5:34 
  122  3197 Patrick Bergin      Stratford       PE   CA       13/21   M5059   56:46   55:32  5:34 
  123  3090 Delecia Maynard     Stratford       PE   CA       19/66   F4049   56:50   55:44  5:35 
  124  2369 Johanna Zaglauer    Dartmouth       NS   CA       19/73   F3039   56:54   56:00  5:36 
  125  3258 Aaron Baird         Charlottetown   PE   CA       13/19   M3039   56:54   55:11  5:32 
  126  3239 Richard Little      Stratford       PE   CA       16/24   M4049   56:56   55:50  5:35 
  127  3159 Marie-Sophie Dromer Truro           NS   CA        4/11   F0119   56:59   55:50  5:35 
  128  3219 Kim Clark           Summerside      PE   CA       20/66   F4049   56:59   56:36  5:40 
  129  3441 Tanya Richards      Clinton         PE   CA       21/66   F4049   57:07   55:15  5:32 
  130  3328 Michael Nielsen     Cornwall        PE   CA       14/21   M5059   57:08   55:57  5:36 
  131  3296 Caroline McKay      Halifax         NS   CA       20/73   F3039   57:11   55:48  5:35 
  132  3331 Cory MacDougall     Long Creek      PE   CA       14/19   M3039   57:20   56:04  5:37 
  133  3308 April Macdougall    Charlottetown   PE   CA       12/58   F2029   57:23   57:05  5:43 
  134  3307 Jordan Dennis       Cornwall        PE   CA       13/21   M2029   57:23   57:05  5:43 
  135  3052 Theresa Halliday    Halifax         NS   CA       21/73   F3039   57:30   57:24  5:45 
  136  3288 Ellan Dickieson     Summerside      PE   CA       13/58   F2029   57:30   56:38  5:40 
  137  3349 Elizabeth MacDougal Antigonish      NS   CA       14/58   F2029   57:30   56:38  5:40 
  138  3056 Catherine Herlihy   Charlottetown   PE   CA       15/58   F2029   57:31   56:23  5:39 
  139  3067 Rob Landry          Charlottetown   PE   CA       17/24   M4049   57:34   56:16  5:38 
  140  3367 Robert St. Pierre   Stratford       PE   CA       18/24   M4049   57:35   56:32  5:40 
  141  3312 Daniel MacDonald    Summerside      PE   CA       14/21   M2029   57:36   57:24  5:45 
  142  3311 Dean MacDonald      Summerside      PE   CA       15/21   M5059   57:36   57:25  5:45 
  143  3438 Brent Chaisson      Miscouche       PE   CA       15/19   M3039   57:41   57:17  5:44 
  144  3049 Autumn Getson       Cornwall        PE   CA       22/73   F3039   57:42   57:22  5:45 
  145  3432 Sarah O'Neill       Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/58   F2029   57:43   57:16  5:44 
  146  3433 Peter Berstead      Charlottetown   PE   CA       15/21   M2029   57:43   57:16  5:44 
  147  3254 Blaine MacQuarrie   Port Hawkesbury NS   CA       16/21   M5059   57:44               
  148  3203 Lisa Grandy Allen   Dartmouth       NS   CA       22/66   F4049   57:51   56:59  5:42 
  149  3213 Michelle Erica      St. Margaret's  NS   CA       16/19   M3039   57:52   56:58  5:42 
  150  3238 Paul Brown          Cornwall        PE   CA       17/21   M5059   57:52   56:23  5:39 
  151  3101 Paula Miller        New Glasgow     NS   CA       23/66   F4049   57:57   57:41  5:47 
  152  3365 Darlene McCarthy    Gaspereau       PE   CA       24/66   F4049   58:00   57:20  5:44 
  153  3297 Alyson Condon       Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/11   F0119   58:06   56:56  5:42 
  154  3103 Emily Miller        St.Peter's Bay  PE   CA        6/11   F0119   58:08   57:02  5:43 
  155  3105 Catherine Morgan    Halifax         NS   CA       17/58   F2029   58:14   56:17  5:38 
  156  3353 Meredith McIver     Charlottetown   PE   CA       18/58   F2029   58:16   57:15  5:44 
  157  3215 Aleatha Pickering   Kensington      PE   CA        7/30   F5059   58:16   57:51  5:48 
  158  3121 Jackie Ryder        Stratford       PE   CA       19/58   F2029   58:16   57:14  5:44 
  159  3342 Michelle Holmes How Tryon           PE   CA       25/66   F4049   58:25   58:19  5:50 
  160  3032 Terri Lynn Doucet   Meteghan        NS   CA       23/73   F3039   58:26   57:36  5:46 
  161  3329 Corinne Rowswell    Hunter River    PE   CA       26/66   F4049   58:35   58:22  5:51 
  162  3081 Sandra MacKinnon-Pe Summerside      PE   CA       27/66   F4049   58:53   57:43  5:47 
  163  3336 Mark Paynter        Borden-Carleton PE   CA       16/21   M2029   58:56   57:26  5:45 
  164  3242 Tory Johnston       Cardigan        PE   CA       20/58   F2029   59:00   58:40  5:52 
  165  3428 Rebekah MacDonald   Rice Point      PE   CA       28/66   F4049   59:10   58:23  5:51 
  166  3138 Natalie Walsh       Borden          PE   CA       24/73   F3039   59:13   57:16  5:44 
  167  3011 Kitty Brothers      Alberton        PE   CA        8/30   F5059   59:21   58:26  5:51 
  168  3231 Hye-Yeon Jang       Charlottetown   PE   CA       21/58   F2029   59:25   58:17  5:50 
  169  3264 Ian Coffin          Stratford       PE   CA       19/24   M4049   59:29   58:40  5:52 
  170  3099 Jessica McMullen    Charlottetown   PE   CA       25/73   F3039   59:30   57:33  5:46 
  171  3427 Susan MacDonald     Rice Point      PE   CA       29/66   F4049   59:32   58:45  5:53 
  172  3341 Ann Worth           Bonshaw         PE   CA       30/66   F4049   59:34   59:28  5:57 
  173  3170 Chantel L'Esperance Stratford       PE   CA       26/73   F3039   59:37   58:21  5:51 
  174  3256 Mary-Kay Davis      Enfield         NS   CA       27/73   F3039   59:44   58:27  5:51 
  175  3241 Lisa Birt           Emyvale         PE   CA       28/73   F3039   59:45   58:15  5:50 
  176  3276 Ellen Fagan         Charlottetown   PE   CA       22/58   F2029   59:49   59:11  5:56 
  177  3070 Elaine Locke        Charlottetown   PE   CA       29/73   F3039   59:57   59:09  5:55 
  178  3289 Vanessa Foster      French Fort     PE   CA       23/58   F2029 1:00:02   58:06  5:49 
  179  3143 Natalie Wood        Stratford       PE   CA       31/66   F4049 1:00:21   58:46  5:53 
  180  3082 Lisa MacLean        Kinross         PE   CA       30/73   F3039 1:00:34   59:27  5:57 
  181  3313 Liane Gallant       Charlottetown   PE   CA       24/58   F2029 1:00:34   59:30  5:57 
  182  4182 Liam Apars          Stratford       PE   CA       10/11   M0119 1:00:37   58:54  5:54 
  183  3063 Heather Kent        Fall River      NS   CA       31/73   F3039 1:00:42   59:42  5:59 
  184  3322 Andrea Walker       Glenfinnan      PE   CA       25/58   F2029 1:00:42   58:51  5:54 
  185  3292 Shirley Warren      Kinkora         PE   CA                     1:00:47   59:41  5:59 
  186  1124 Kylie Muio          Charlottetown   PE   CA       32/73   F3039 1:01:08 1:00:07  6:01 
  187  3310 Stephen Lapierre    Souris          PE   CA       17/21   M2029 1:01:15   59:17  5:56 
  188  3268 Aileen Matters      Saint John      NB   CA       32/66   F4049 1:01:21 1:00:12  6:02 
  189  3023 Chelsey Connell     Hampton         NS   CA        7/11   F0119 1:01:21   59:30  5:57 
  190  3160 Melissa Gillespie   Hunter River    PE   CA       26/58   F2029 1:01:31 1:00:06  6:01 
  191  3290 Jeana Proctor       Dromore         PE   CA       33/73   F3039 1:01:32 1:00:15  6:02 
  192  3281 Noreen Power        Stratford       PE   CA       33/66   F4049 1:01:40 1:01:36  6:10 
  193  3202 Rachel Schoon       Halifax         NS   CA       34/73   F3039 1:01:41 1:00:33  6:04 
  194  3164 Tracy Jones         Stratford       PE   CA        9/30   F5059 1:01:47 1:00:42  6:05 
  195  2267 Andrea Bernard      Wellington      PE   CA       27/58   F2029 1:01:48 1:00:48  6:05 
  196  3145 Bette Young         Summerside      PE   CA       10/30   F5059 1:01:52 1:01:15  6:08 
  197  3316 Janet Ueffing       Canning         NS   CA       34/66   F4049 1:01:53 1:00:58  6:06 
  198  3030 Lauren Cullen       Halifax         NS   CA       28/58   F2029 1:01:54 1:00:00  6:00 
  199  3050 Jonathan Gregory    Slemon Park     PE   CA       17/19   M3039 1:01:57 1:00:55  6:06 
  200  3222 Kirk MacLeod        Pownal          PE   CA       20/24   M4049 1:01:59 1:00:54  6:06 
  201  3135 Brianna Tobin       Stratford       PE   CA       35/73   F3039 1:01:59 1:00:43  6:05 
  202  3100 Anthony Millar      Summerside      PE   CA       18/21   M2029 1:02:01 1:01:04  6:07 
  203  3188 Maria Stordy        Summerside      PE   CA       35/66   F4049 1:02:04   59:54  6:00 
  204  2111 Diane Leblanc       Cheticamp       NS   CA       11/30   F5059 1:02:05 1:00:28  6:03 
  205  3243 Natalie Fraser      Mermaid         PE   CA       36/66   F4049 1:02:07 1:01:44  6:11 
  206  3244 Anita MacDougall    Hartsville      PE   CA       37/66   F4049 1:02:07 1:01:44  6:11 
  207  3346 Kathy Conway-Ward   St. John's      NL   CA       36/73   F3039 1:02:17 1:01:12  6:08 
  208  3000 Paul Alan           Charlottetown   PE   CA                     1:02:31 1:01:48  6:11 
  209  3001 Dawn Alan           Charlottetown   PE   CA                     1:02:31 1:01:49  6:11 
  210  2298 Angela Gallant      Covehead        PE   CA       37/73   F3039 1:02:36 1:01:36  6:10 
  211  3046 Richard Gabbey      Anglo Rustico   PE   CA        5/6    M6069 1:02:49 1:02:17  6:14 
  212  3111 Dale O'Brien        Summerside      PE   CA        6/6    M6069 1:02:51 1:00:54  6:06 
  213  3271 Karen Ellis         Tyne Valley     PE   CA       38/73   F3039 1:02:54 1:01:21  6:09 
  214  3255 Bea Sutherland      Port Hood       NS   CA       12/30   F5059 1:02:55 1:02:14  6:14 
  215  3087 Roslyn Majcan       Summerside      PE   CA       38/66   F4049 1:02:55 1:01:23  6:09 
  216  3058 Nancy Holland       Dartmouth       NS   CA       13/30   F5059 1:02:56 1:01:36  6:10 
  217  3189 Rebecca Sulis       Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/11   F0119 1:03:00 1:01:24  6:09 
  218  3302 Terry Cole          Riverview       NB   CA       14/30   F5059 1:03:10 1:02:24  6:15 
  219  3304 Valancy Cole        Riverview       NB   CA       29/58   F2029 1:03:11 1:02:22  6:15 
  220  3303 Richard Cole        Riverview       NB   CA       18/21   M5059 1:03:11 1:02:23  6:15 
  221  3057 Debbie Hirst Mcdona Brookvale       PE   CA       39/66   F4049 1:03:14 1:02:07  6:13 
  222  3332 Marie Kenny         Bracelet        PE   CA       15/30   F5059 1:03:40 1:02:32  6:16 
  223  3272 Angela Murphy       Halifax         NS   CA       39/73   F3039 1:03:42 1:02:31  6:16 
  224  3326 Walter Bianchi      Bedford         NS   CA       21/24   M4049 1:03:42 1:02:32  6:16 
  225  3139 Deborah Warkentin   Halifax         NS   CA       30/58   F2029 1:03:49 1:01:52  6:12 
  226  3022 Rob Comar           Halifax         NS   CA       18/19   M3039 1:03:51 1:02:50  6:17 
  227  3362 Marie-Helene Cote   Charlottetown   PE   CA       40/73   F3039 1:03:56 1:02:46  6:17 
  228  3141 Gloria Whalen       Vernon Bridge P PE   CA       40/66   F4049 1:04:00 1:02:53  6:18 
  229  3345 Maria O'Hearn       Sydney          NS   CA       41/66   F4049 1:04:12 1:02:20  6:14 
  230  3004 Toosje Anderson     Debert          NS   CA       16/30   F5059 1:04:12 1:02:37  6:16 
  231  3013 Jennifer Cayouette  Dartmouth       NS   CA       31/58   F2029 1:04:18 1:03:23  6:21 
  232  3214 Amanda Cusack       Stratford       PE   CA       41/73   F3039 1:04:27 1:02:32  6:16 
  233  3319 Tina Cardiff        Ebenezer        PE   CA       42/73   F3039 1:04:41 1:03:40  6:22 
  234  3027 Stephanie Cooke-Lan Charlottetown   PE   CA       42/66   F4049 1:04:42 1:03:25  6:21 
  235  3324 Sarah Dixon         Charlottetown   PE   CA       32/58   F2029 1:04:44 1:03:27  6:21 
  236  3165 Nicki Josey         Charlottetown   PE   CA       33/58   F2029 1:04:48 1:03:31  6:22 
  237  3005 Emma Anderson       Debert          NS   CA       34/58   F2029 1:05:04 1:03:27  6:21 
  238  3360 Courtney Steele     Morell          PE   CA       35/58   F2029 1:05:07 1:03:15  6:20 
  239  3361 Serena Steele       Morell          PE   CA       36/58   F2029 1:05:07 1:03:15  6:20 
  240  3443 Courtney Whitty     Mount Stewart   PE   CA       37/58   F2029 1:05:07 1:03:14  6:20 
  241  3180 Kelly McEntee       Charlottetown   PE   CA       43/73   F3039 1:05:08 1:03:38  6:22 
  242  3002 Glynn Alderson      Westvile        NS   CA       19/21   M5059 1:05:11 1:03:20  6:20 
  243  2159 Janna Meulenkamp    Halifax         NS   CA       38/58   F2029 1:05:17 1:04:14  6:26 
  244  3293 Jimmy Wilson        Tracadie        PE   CA                     1:05:18 1:04:54  6:30 
  245  3229 Anne Marie Smith    Charlottetown   PE   CA       43/66   F4049 1:05:30 1:04:12  6:26 
  246  3065 Hiromi Kinowaki     Cornwall        PE   CA       44/66   F4049 1:05:33 1:05:24  6:33 
  247  3091 Kevin McCarville    Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/21   M5059 1:05:34 1:03:47  6:23 
  248  3442 Kelly Walker        Charlottetown   PE   CA       39/58   F2029 1:05:34 1:04:03  6:25 
  249  3162 Jennifer Jeffrey    Charlottetown   PE   CA       44/73   F3039 1:05:44 1:04:29  6:27 
  250  3247 Lucas Parsons       Stratford       PE   CA       11/11   M0119 1:05:52 1:04:11  6:26 
  251  3245 Tara McBride        Stratford       PE   CA       45/73   F3039 1:05:53 1:04:11  6:26 
  252  3357 Shannon MacDonald   Halifax         NS   CA       40/58   F2029 1:05:59 1:05:05  6:31 
  253  3036 Anne Dyment         Tyne Valley     PE   CA       45/66   F4049 1:06:26 1:04:51  6:30 
  254  3250 Joan McFarlane      Hampton         NB   CA       17/30   F5059 1:06:28 1:05:42  6:35 
  255  3125 Jessica Sheppard    Charlottetown   PE   CA       41/58   F2029 1:06:37 1:05:29  6:33 
  256  3199 Danielle Vanneste   Charlottetown   PE   CA       42/58   F2029 1:06:42 1:05:33  6:34 
  257  3142 Jennifer Whittaker  Charlottetown   PE   CA       43/58   F2029 1:06:43 1:05:40  6:34 
  258  3054 Melanie Headley     Charlottetown   PE   CA       46/73   F3039 1:06:47 1:04:56  6:30 
  259  3228 Megan Laycock       Musquodoboit Ha NS   CA        9/11   F0119 1:06:49 1:04:59  6:30 
  260  3066 Eileen Koehoorn     Trenton         NS   CA       47/73   F3039 1:06:56 1:05:04  6:31 
  261  3218 Sean McGregor       Beaver Bank     NS   CA       22/24   M4049 1:06:59 1:05:46  6:35 
  262  3275 Kathleen Koughan    Johnstons River PE   CA       46/66   F4049 1:06:59 1:05:02  6:31 
  263  3042 Amanda Fiander      Stratford       PE   CA       48/73   F3039 1:07:12 1:05:41  6:35 
  264  3015 Mark Chancey        St. John's      NL   CA       23/24   M4049 1:07:14 1:06:12  6:38 
  265  3112 Christine Paquet    Fatima          QC   CA       47/66   F4049 1:07:15 1:05:53  6:36 
  266  3270 Nancy Douglas       Mt. Stewart     PE   CA       49/73   F3039 1:07:21 1:05:27  6:33 
  267  3355 Matthew Vair        Charlottetown   PE   CA       19/21   M2029 1:07:23 1:06:16  6:38 
  268  3354 Meredith Vair       Charlottetown   PE   CA       44/58   F2029 1:07:24 1:06:16  6:38 
  269  3232 Lorna White         York            PE   CA       18/30   F5059 1:07:30 1:06:07  6:37 
  270  3208 Allyson McCarron    Rr# 2 York      PE   CA       50/73   F3039 1:07:30 1:05:30  6:33 
  271  3314 Jill Worth          Cornwall        PE   CA       51/73   F3039 1:07:31 1:05:30  6:33 
  272  3176 Sandra MacKenzie    Charlottetown   PE   CA       48/66   F4049 1:07:41 1:05:44  6:35 
  273  2145 Taylor McCarron     Montague        PE   CA       45/58   F2029 1:07:44 1:06:32  6:40 
  274  3246 Jamie Parsons       Stratford       PE   CA       19/19   M3039 1:07:51 1:06:12  6:38 
  275  3285 Meredith McCarville Belfast         PE   CA       49/66   F4049 1:08:01 1:06:45  6:41 
  276  3153 Kim Coady           Charlottetown   PE   CA       52/73   F3039 1:08:03 1:06:37  6:40 
  277  3335 Unknown Unknown                                                 1:08:11 1:06:06  6:37 
  278  3150 Kari Bussard        Dartmouth       NS   CA       53/73   F3039 1:08:19 1:06:10  6:37 
  279  3358 Henna Coady         Charlottetown   PE   CA       46/58   F2029 1:08:24 1:07:57  6:48 
  280  3359 Unknown Unknown                                                 1:08:25 1:07:57  6:48 
  281  3110 Karen O'Brien       Summerside      PE   CA       19/30   F5059 1:09:00 1:07:03  6:43 
  282  3278 Melissa Parsons     Charlottetown   PE   CA       47/58   F2029 1:09:06 1:07:47  6:47 
  283  3277 Sarah Davidson      Charlottetown   PE   CA       48/58   F2029 1:09:06 1:07:47  6:47 
  284  2659 Doug Storey         Peterborough    ON   CA                     1:09:09 1:07:38  6:46 
  285  3340 Sally Chivers       Peterborough    ON   CA       50/66   F4049 1:09:09 1:07:38  6:46 
  286  3024 Loretta Connell     Hampton         NS   CA       51/66   F4049 1:09:10 1:07:22  6:45 
  287  3234 Valerie Haley       Pine Grove      NS   CA       52/66   F4049 1:09:14 1:07:20  6:44 
  288  3233 Tanya Bolivar       Hebbville       NS   CA       54/73   F3039 1:09:14 1:07:19  6:44 
  289  3136 Heather Trewin      Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/30   F5059 1:09:16 1:07:20  6:44 
  290  2160 Sharon Miller       Dartmouth       NS   CA       53/66   F4049 1:09:44 1:08:04  6:49 
  291  3149 Caitlin Bradley     Belfast         PE   CA       55/73   F3039 1:09:46 1:07:44  6:47 
  292  3282 Katie McNally       Stratford       PE   CA       49/58   F2029 1:09:47 1:08:43  6:53 
  293  3166 Katherine Kelly     Summerside      PE   CA        1/5    F6069 1:10:06 1:09:39  6:58 
  294  4317 Claudia Fournier    Saint John      NB   CA       10/11   F0119 1:10:26 1:08:42  6:53 
  295  3317 Patsy McKinnon      Charlottetown   PE   CA       21/30   F5059 1:10:26 1:09:08  6:55 
  296  3079 Michelle Mackie     Summerside      PE   CA       50/58   F2029 1:10:31 1:09:14  6:56 
  297  3114 Jackie Podger       Charlottetown   PE   CA       54/66   F4049 1:11:06 1:09:32  6:58 
  298  3096 Everett McLachlan   Nine Mile Creek PE   CA       24/24   M4049 1:11:07 1:09:27  6:57 
  299  3097 Kim McLachlan       Nine Mile Creek PE   CA       55/66   F4049 1:11:07 1:09:27  6:57 
  300  3168 Diane Lawlor        Albany          PE   CA       56/73   F3039 1:11:10 1:09:32  6:58 
  301  3073 Mark MacCaull       Miscouche       PE   CA       57/73   F3039 1:11:20 1:09:51  7:00 
  302  3048 Meaghan Gavin       Summerside      PE   CA       51/58   F2029 1:11:21 1:09:56  7:00 
  303  3445 Karla Carnegle      Montague        PE   CA       58/73   F3039 1:11:29 1:09:48  6:59 
  304  3008 Barbara Boutilier   Brooklyn        NS   CA       22/30   F5059 1:11:32 1:10:07  7:01 
  305  3161 Marie-Line Gionet   Irishtown       NB   CA       59/73   F3039 1:11:51 1:10:29  7:03 
  306  3045 Dorothy Gabbey      Anglo Rustico   PE   CA        2/5    F6069 1:12:00 1:10:26  7:03 
  307  3274 Mareen Sweet        Rocky Point     PE   CA       52/58   F2029 1:12:12 1:10:38  7:04 
  308  3440 Linda Dickie        Cornwall        PE   CA       23/30   F5059 1:12:43 1:10:50  7:05 
  309  3137 Sherry Wakelin      Bedeque         PE   CA       60/73   F3039 1:12:44 1:10:56  7:06 
  310  3093 Bonnie McCormick    Halifax         NS   CA       24/30   F5059 1:13:37 1:11:39  7:10 
  311  3330 Kim McCarthy        Morell          PE   CA       61/73   F3039 1:13:46 1:11:52  7:12 
  312  3301 Raylene Robertson   Fredericton     NB   CA       62/73   F3039 1:13:57 1:12:10  7:13 
  313  3291 Bev Acorn           Cardigan        PE   CA       25/30   F5059 1:14:12 1:13:37  7:22 
  314  3350 Greg Morrison       Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/21   M2029 1:14:22 1:13:03  7:19 
  315  3352 Katie MacLean       Summerside      PE   CA       53/58   F2029 1:14:22 1:13:03  7:19 
  316  3201 Majeedah Belding    Douglas         NB   CA       63/73   F3039 1:14:35 1:12:56  7:18 
  317  3173 Anne MacArthur      Mount Stewart   PE   CA       26/30   F5059 1:14:40 1:13:24  7:21 
  318  3185 Cyndi Russell       Milton Station  PE   CA       56/66   F4049 1:14:40 1:13:25  7:21 
  319  3109 Brittany Noonan     Kensington      PE   CA       11/11   F0119 1:14:45 1:13:12  7:20 
  320  3175 Vicki MacDonald     Cornwall        PE   CA       57/66   F4049 1:15:04 1:12:48  7:17 
  321  3074 Tammy MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA       58/66   F4049 1:15:07 1:13:12  7:20 
  322  3044 Cathy Foote         Merigomish      NS   CA       59/66   F4049 1:16:05 1:14:15  7:26 
  323  3174 Kimberley MacDonald Cornwall        PE   CA       60/66   F4049 1:16:05 1:14:41  7:29 
  324  3364 Karen Murchison     Charlottetown   PE   CA       61/66   F4049 1:16:15 1:16:04  7:37 
  325  3217 Nancy McGregor      Beaver Bank     NS   CA       62/66   F4049 1:16:51 1:15:36  7:34 
  326  3298 Sharon Spindler     Lower Sackville NS   CA       27/30   F5059 1:16:51 1:15:37  7:34 
  327  3182 Majda Pahulje       Lethbridge      AB   CA        3/5    F6069 1:16:52 1:14:55  7:30 
  328  3172 Katherine Lowings   Charlottetown   PE   CA       54/58   F2029 1:16:57 1:15:00  7:30 
  329  3294 Charmaine Gallant   Summerside      PE   CA       64/73   F3039 1:16:58 1:15:33  7:34 
  330  3259 Paulette MacCaull   Miscouche       PE   CA       65/73   F3039 1:16:59 1:15:34  7:34 
  331  3267 Dave Carragher      Cornwall        PE   CA       21/21   M2029 1:17:01 1:15:50  7:35 
  332  3040 Anne Ferguson       Vernon          PE   CA       63/66   F4049 1:17:34 1:16:18  7:38 
  333  3133 Margaret Sypher     Clarks Corner   NB   CA        4/5    F6069 1:17:34 1:16:14  7:38 
  334  3155 Anna Crouse         Bedford         NS   CA       55/58   F2029 1:18:16 1:16:19  7:38 
  335  3287 Lisa Pearson        Smiths Creek    NB   CA       66/73   F3039 1:18:19 1:16:30  7:39 
  336  3157 Valerie Day         Halifax         NS   CA       56/58   F2029 1:18:30 1:16:55  7:42 
  337  3363 Kira Salonius       Crapaud         PE   CA       64/66   F4049 1:19:02 1:18:52  7:54 
  338  3020 Susan Cole          Spring Valley   PE   CA       28/30   F5059 1:19:34 1:18:10  7:49 
  339  1180 Ken Giles           Stillwater Lake NS   CA       21/21   M5059 1:21:31 1:20:22  8:03 
  340  3038 Tara Eplett         Summerside      PE   CA       67/73   F3039 1:21:42 1:20:30  8:03 
  341  3059 Jocelyn Huyck       Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/5    F6069 1:22:15 1:20:16  8:02 
  342  3039 Erica Evans         Timberlea       NS   CA       68/73   F3039 1:22:20 1:20:51  8:06 
  343  3061 Joni Keeping        Timberlea       NS   CA       69/73   F3039 1:22:27 1:20:56  8:06 
  344  3021 Chancie Cole        Spring Valley   PE   CA       70/73   F3039 1:22:34 1:21:05  8:07 
  345  3043 Karen Flood Villard Kinkora         PE   CA       29/30   F5059 1:23:59 1:21:43  8:11 
  346  3318 Unknown Unknown                                                 1:24:47 1:23:11  8:20 
  347  3183 Christiane Pilon    St-Constant     QC   CA       30/30   F5059 1:24:59 1:23:03  8:19 
  348  3060 Valerie Joudrey     Middle Sackvill NS   CA       65/66   F4049 1:29:26 1:27:20  8:44 
  349  3095 Autumn McKenna      Charlottetown   PE   CA       57/58   F2029 1:29:46 1:28:02  8:49 
  350  3211 Kelly Chevett       Charlottetown   PE   CA       58/58   F2029 1:29:53 1:28:28  8:51 
  351  3107 Kate Murphy         Medway          MA   US       71/73   F3039 1:30:43 1:28:58  8:54 
  352  3092 Shawnee McConchie   Norton          NB   CA       72/73   F3039 1:30:54 1:30:23  9:03 
  353  3047 Janet Gaudet        Kentville       NS   CA       66/66   F4049 1:33:42 1:32:04  9:13 
  354  3075 Melanie MacDonald   Charlottetown   PE   CA       73/73   F3039 1:52:11 1:51:32 11:10 
Results originally posted October 20th, 2013 at 10:57:34 am
Results last revised January 27th, 2015 at 3:21:07 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 01:39:14 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.020 seconds