Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Thursday, June 30, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for BMO Nesbitt Burns Prince Edward Island Marathon
Half Marathon
October 20th, 2013

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                       PEI Marathon (HALF_Marathon)
Charlottetown, PEI October 20th, 2013  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Sunny 14 Degrees C
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results===========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip    Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time    Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ====== 
    1  2528 Andrew Roberts      Summerside      PE   CA      M   1/49   M3039 1:20:31 1:20:29  3:50 
    2  2473 Michael Vargo       Halifax         NS   CA      M   1/32   M2029 1:21:41 1:21:39  3:54 
    3  2487 Patrick White       Halifax         NS   CA      M   2/49   M3039 1:22:48 1:22:46  3:57 
    4  2064 Matt Gallant        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   2/32   M2029 1:24:49 1:24:47  4:03 
    5  2604 Joanne Reid         Stanley Bridge  PE   CA      F   1/93   F2029 1:27:23 1:27:20  4:10 
    6  2374 Steven Allen        Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   1/60   M4049 1:28:23 1:28:15  4:13 
    7  2499 Gaetan Dallaire     Cornwall        PE   CA      M   3/49   M3039 1:30:23 1:29:53  4:17 
    8  2425 Gary Simmonds       Morell          PE   CA      M   1/61   M5059 1:30:28 1:30:24  4:19 
    9  2173 Vloet Natalie       Calgary         AB   CA      F   2/93   F2029 1:30:45 1:30:38  4:19 
   10  2417 Kathy Wilson        New Maryland    NB   CA      F   1/102  F4049 1:30:57 1:30:50  4:20 
   11  2441 Alex Coles          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   2/61   M5059 1:31:39 1:31:36  4:22 
   12  2500 Mark Cullen         Cornwall        PE   CA      M   4/49   M3039 1:31:44 1:31:35  4:22 
   13  2498 Natalie Dallaire    Cornwall        PE   CA      F   1/115  F3039 1:31:44 1:31:34  4:22 
   14  2377 David MacDonald     Stratford       PE   CA      M   3/61   M5059 1:34:41 1:34:39  4:31 
   15  2103 Alex Kielly         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/32   M2029 1:34:43 1:34:30  4:30 
   16  2108 Thomas Lapierre     Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   1/6    M0119 1:34:46 1:34:44  4:31 
   17  2416 Danielle Denley     Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/93   F2029 1:35:19 1:35:03  4:32 
   18  2052 Tim Duguay          Lower Sackville NS   CA      M   5/49   M3039 1:35:24 1:35:13  4:33 
   19  2351 Michael Roderick    Beaverbank      NS   CA      M   2/60   M4049 1:35:28 1:35:12  4:32 
   20  2739 Adriana Veer        Marshfield      PE   CA      F   2/102  F4049 1:35:28 1:35:23  4:33 
   21  2166 Michele Molinari    Halifax         NS   CA      M   3/60   M4049 1:35:51 1:35:41  4:34 
   22  2036 Amanda Clinton      Savage Harbour  PE   CA      F   4/93   F2029 1:35:58 1:35:51  4:34 
   23  2516 Mike Grimbly        Halifax         NS   CA      M   4/61   M5059 1:36:14 1:36:00  4:35 
   24  2625 Brody McKenna       Caroigan        PE   CA      M   4/32   M2029 1:36:24 1:36:08  4:35 
   25  2504 Lon Bechervaise     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   6/49   M3039 1:36:39 1:36:27  4:36 
   26  2041 Jeff Craswell       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   4/60   M4049 1:36:43 1:36:25  4:36 
   27  2372 Micheline McWhirter Halifax         NB   CA      F   3/102  F4049 1:36:58 1:36:47  4:37 
   28  2511 Kirk Maclean        Beaver Bank     NS   CA      M   5/32   M2029 1:37:29 1:37:26  4:39 
   29  2462 Chris Silvaggio     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   7/49   M3039 1:38:17 1:38:07  4:41 
   30  2617 Jolene Willis       Bonshaw         PE   CA      F   2/115  F3039 1:38:20 1:38:14  4:41 
   31  4551 Chris Wright        Brookside       NS   CA      M   8/49   M3039 1:38:20 1:37:47  4:40 
   32  2133 Dallas MacLeod      Stratford       PE   CA      M   9/49   M3039 1:38:24 1:38:16  4:41 
   33  2433 Scott Malcolm       Fall River      NS   CA      M  10/49   M3039 1:38:34 1:38:07  4:41 
   34  2509 John Robinson       Beaver Bank     NS   CA      M   6/32   M2029 1:38:34 1:38:30  4:42 
   35  2575 Ryan Coffin         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  11/49   M3039 1:38:42 1:38:19  4:41 
   36  2438 Pam Campbell        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   3/115  F3039 1:38:47 1:38:43  4:43 
   37  2608 Bouchaib El Bahh    Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/60   M4049 1:38:51 1:38:47  4:43 
   38  2510 Patrick Austin      Beaver Bank     NS   CA      M  12/49   M3039 1:39:03 1:38:59  4:43 
   39  2502 Phil Byrne          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/61   M5059 1:40:11 1:40:02  4:46 
   40  2389 Troy Worth          Stratford       PE   CA      M   6/60   M4049 1:40:17 1:40:09  4:47 
   41  2387 Tyler Robertson     Murray Harbour  PE   CA      M   7/32   M2029 1:40:23 1:39:57  4:46 
   42  2186 Tom Power           Hanwell         NB   CA      M   7/60   M4049 1:40:31 1:40:14  4:47 
   43  2652 Brodie Craswell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  13/49   M3039 1:41:00 1:40:29  4:48 
   44  2733 Amber Spriggs       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   5/93   F2029 1:41:03 1:40:52  4:49 
   45  2599 Rob Alain           Stratford       PE   CA      M   8/60   M4049 1:41:08 1:40:46  4:48 
   46  2189 Kipp Preston        Kensington      PE   CA      M   6/61   M5059 1:41:10 1:41:05  4:49 
   47  2095 Victoria Jollimore  Shad Bay        NS   CA      F   4/102  F4049 1:41:14 1:40:27  4:47 
   48  2742 Cavena Hughes       Stratford       PE   CA      F   5/102  F4049 1:41:50 1:41:10  4:50 
   49  3262 Miguel Rua          Belfast         PE   CA      M  14/49   M3039 1:41:51 1:41:29  4:50 
   50  2429 Jason Lindsay       Cornwall        PE   CA      M   8/32   M2029 1:42:00 1:41:26  4:50 
   51  2496 Lisa Whitlock       Stratford       PE   CA      F   6/93   F2029 1:42:03 1:41:46  4:51 
   52  2740 Randy Allain        St.Edward       PE   CA      M   9/60   M4049 1:42:04 1:42:00  4:52 
   53  2357 Jamey Smith         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  10/60   M4049 1:42:06 1:41:27  4:50 
   54  2559 Cathleen Loughlin   Richmond        VT   US      F   7/93   F2029 1:42:10 1:41:40  4:51 
   55  2546 Ron Addison         New Glasgow     NS   CA      M   7/61   M5059 1:42:15 1:41:57  4:52 
   56  2114 Dylan Liebe         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   9/32   M2029 1:42:15 1:41:19  4:50 
   57  2035 Ally Clements       Murray River    PE   CA      F   1/12   F0119 1:42:17 1:42:12  4:52 
   58  2544 Troy Clements       Murray River    PE   CA      M  11/60   M4049 1:42:17 1:42:12  4:52 
   59  2595 Scott Bradley       Winsloe         PE   CA      M  15/49   M3039 1:42:18 1:42:04  4:52 
   60  2424 Nick Bridges        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  10/32   M2029 1:42:21 1:42:13  4:53 
   61  2663 Jeff Mahoney        Moncton         NB   CA      M  16/49   M3039 1:42:21 1:42:14  4:53 
   62  1115 Isaac Mazer         Kingston        ON   CA      M  11/32   M2029 1:42:33 1:42:21  4:53 
   63  2434 Sandra Noonan       Albany          PE   CA      F   6/102  F4049 1:42:43 1:42:32  4:53 
   64  2456 Lisa Schurman-Smith Summerside      PE   CA      F   4/115  F3039 1:42:54 1:42:50  4:54 
   65  2388 Jacob Richards      Murray Harbour  PE   CA      M  12/32   M2029 1:43:09 1:42:43  4:54 
   66  2474 Ken Hammel          New Glasgow     NS   CA      M   8/61   M5059 1:43:14 1:43:05  4:55 
   67  2300 Dawn Gallant        Mermaid         PE   CA      F   5/115  F3039 1:43:26 1:43:11  4:55 
   68  2248 David Walsh         Montague        PE   CA      M  12/60   M4049 1:43:26 1:42:47  4:54 
   69  2197 Josh Richard        Cornwall        PE   CA      M   2/6    M0119 1:43:51 1:43:28  4:56 
   70  2545 Peter Coakley       Minto           NB   CA      M   9/61   M5059 1:43:58 1:43:25  4:56 
   71  2008 Stephanie Barry-Ben Hunter River    PE   CA      F   6/115  F3039 1:44:02 1:43:13  4:55 
   72  2734 Alvin Straub        New Glasgow     NS   CA      M  13/60   M4049 1:44:04 1:43:45  4:57 
   73  2475 Christie Hammel     New Glasgow     NS   CA      F   1/51   F5059 1:44:09 1:44:01  4:58 
   74  2600 Patsy McCarville    West Covehead   PE   CA      F   7/102  F4049 1:44:09 1:44:01  4:58 
   75  2519 Mel Gilbert         Halifax         NS   CA      M  10/61   M5059 1:44:30 1:44:19  4:58 
   76  2464 Charlene Arsenault  Westphal        NS   CA      F   8/102  F4049 1:45:04 1:44:22  4:59 
   77  2505 Kevin MacIsaac      Souris          PE   CA      M  11/61   M5059 1:45:18 1:45:11  5:01 
   78  2183 David Perry         Summerside      PE   CA      M  14/60   M4049 1:45:38 1:45:16  5:01 
   79  2144 Laura Maynard       Fredericton     NB   CA      F   8/93   F2029 1:45:39 1:45:31  5:02 
   80  2649 Michael Sim         Halifax         NS   CA      M  17/49   M3039 1:45:39 1:45:04  5:01 
   81  2651 Alan Maynard        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  12/61   M5059 1:45:44 1:44:55  5:00 
   82  2428 Terry Mills         Wellington      PE   CA      M  15/60   M4049 1:45:49 1:45:28  5:02 
   83  2646 Blythe Martin       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   9/93   F2029 1:45:55 1:45:20  5:01 
   84  2483 Corey Richard       Elmsdale        PE   CA      M  18/49   M3039 1:45:58 1:45:52  5:03 
   85  2643 Eireann Rigby       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   7/115  F3039 1:45:59 1:45:52  5:03 
   86  2747 David Woodside      Clyde River     PE   CA      M  16/60   M4049 1:46:30 1:46:03  5:03 
   87  2494 Ashley Murnaghan    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  10/93   F2029 1:46:30 1:46:05  5:04 
   88  2489 Jillian MacPhee     Souris          PE   CA      F  11/93   F2029 1:46:32 1:46:20  5:04 
   89  2647 Rob McDowell        Pictou          NS   CA      M  13/61   M5059 1:46:37 1:46:33  5:05 
   90  2099 Reena Kapadia       Halifax         NS   CA      F   8/115  F3039 1:46:51 1:46:47  5:06 
   91  2067 Charlotte Gardiner  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  12/93   F2029 1:46:52 1:46:18  5:04 
   92  2263 Cecile Amirault     Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F   2/51   F5059 1:46:57 1:46:41  5:05 
   93  2151 Richard McGrath     Antigonish      NS   CA      M  14/61   M5059 1:47:00 1:46:51  5:06 
   94  2360 Colin Stevenson     Hamilton        ON   CA      M  19/49   M3039 1:47:09 1:46:44  5:05 
   95  2065 Scott Gallant       Johnstons River PE   CA      M  13/32   M2029 1:47:16 1:46:47  5:06 
   96  2339 Manh Tuong Lewis Ng Surrey          BC   CA      M  20/49   M3039 1:47:19 1:47:09  5:07 
   97  1013 Durwin Brennan      Lr. Sackville   NS   CA      M  17/60   M4049 1:47:25 1:46:40  5:05 
   98  2621 Akila Whiley        Halifax         NS   CA      F  13/93   F2029 1:47:29 1:47:19  5:07 
   99  2620 Shelley Simmons Mac Summerside      PE   CA      F   9/102  F4049 1:47:30 1:47:24  5:07 
  100  2326 Dave Macmillan      South Freetown  PE   CA      M  18/60   M4049 1:47:45 1:46:52  5:06 
  101  2415 Jean Lavallee       Rice Point      PE   CA      M  19/60   M4049 1:47:57 1:47:11  5:07 
  102  2126 Erin Mackay         Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F   9/115  F3039 1:47:58 1:47:40  5:08 
  103  2252 Stephen Wedge       Johnstons River PE   CA      M  21/49   M3039 1:47:59 1:47:31  5:08 
  104  2141 Donald Mallett      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  15/61   M5059 1:48:02 1:47:24  5:07 
  105  2170 Roddy Mossman       Shelburne       NS   CA      M  16/61   M5059 1:48:03 1:47:17  5:07 
  106  2517 Brighid Woodman     Belfast         PE   CA      F   2/12   F0119 1:48:05 1:47:14  5:07 
  107  2022 Lori Campbell       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  10/115  F3039 1:48:21 1:48:02  5:09 
  108  2507 Mark O'Halloran     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/49   M3039 1:48:26 1:47:45  5:08 
  109  2210 Martha Sark         Rocky Point     PE   CA      F  14/93   F2029 1:48:33 1:47:51  5:09 
  110  2370 Katharina Zaglauer  Germany              DE      F  11/115  F3039 1:48:33 1:48:05  5:09 
  111  2373 Jenna Lamantia      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  15/93   F2029 1:48:39 1:48:36  5:11 
  112  2653 Carol Leclair       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  10/102  F4049 1:48:40 1:48:18  5:10 
  113  2513 Jessica Gillis      Hunter River    PE   CA      F  16/93   F2029 1:48:45 1:48:24  5:10 
  114  2623 Melissa Keefe       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  12/115  F3039 1:48:46 1:48:33  5:11 
  115  2531 Emily Perry         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  17/93   F2029 1:48:49 1:48:37  5:11 
  116  2017 Tyson Bradley       Stratford       PE   CA      M  23/49   M3039 1:48:53 1:48:30  5:10 
  117  2601 Norma Panting       Cornwall        PE   CA      F   3/51   F5059 1:48:54 1:48:45  5:11 
  118  2165 Heather Mitton      Stratford       PE   CA      F  13/115  F3039 1:48:54 1:48:26  5:10 
  119  2012 Margo Bergman       Shad Bay        NS   CA      F  14/115  F3039 1:49:03 1:48:16  5:10 
  120  2261 Holly Abbott        Indianapolis    IN   US      F  15/115  F3039 1:49:16 1:49:06  5:12 
  121  2746 Paige Rankin        Rocky Point     PE   CA      F   3/12   F0119 1:49:17 1:49:07  5:12 
  122  2612 Joseph Quinn        Riverview       NB   CA      M  17/61   M5059 1:49:22 1:48:44  5:11 
  123  2219 Megan Smallwood     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  16/115  F3039 1:49:25 1:49:01  5:12 
  124  2255 Marita Winaut       Halifax         NS   CA      F  17/115  F3039 1:50:05 1:49:53  5:14 
  125  2215 Ellen Sherren       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  11/102  F4049 1:50:09 1:49:28  5:13 
  126  2140 Jake Mallett        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/6    M0119 1:50:12 1:49:12  5:12 
  127  2459 Brad Larter         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  24/49   M3039 1:50:22 1:49:40  5:14 
  128  2437 Jennifer Pizio-Perr Tignish         PE   CA      F  18/115  F3039 1:50:22 1:50:04  5:15 
  129  2057 Jason Fitzpatrick   Montague        PE   CA      M   4/6    M0119 1:50:28 1:49:32  5:13 
  130  2602 R.Mark Roberts      Woodvale        PE   CA      M  20/60   M4049 1:50:37 1:50:15  5:15 
  131  2168 Barry Morshead      Halifax         NS   CA      M  18/61   M5059 1:50:44 1:50:39  5:17 
  132  2422 H. Diane Boswall    Frenchfort      PE   CA      F   4/51   F5059 1:50:52 1:50:30  5:16 
  133  2027 Sean Casey          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  19/61   M5059 1:50:53 1:50:11  5:15 
  134  2660 Cody Farrell        Middle Sackvill NS   CA      M  14/32   M2029 1:50:57 1:50:18  5:16 
  135  2323 Jeff MacDonald      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  25/49   M3039 1:50:59 1:50:34  5:16 
  136  2039 Elizabeth Corkum    Camperdown      NS   CA      F  19/115  F3039 1:51:12 1:50:22  5:16 
  137  2529 Rory Porteous       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  21/60   M4049 1:51:16 1:50:21  5:16 
  138  2539 Sonya & Jensen Wadd Stratford       PE   CA      F  20/115  F3039 1:51:29 1:50:57  5:17 
  139  2223 Terry Stoodley      Halifax         NS   CA      M  22/60   M4049 1:51:35 1:50:08  5:15 
  140  2541 Emily Moore         Hunter River RR PE   CA      F  18/93   F2029 1:51:41 1:51:28  5:19 
  141  2460 Scott Anderson      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  23/60   M4049 1:51:46 1:51:22  5:19 
  142  2279 Marlene Clow        Stratford       PE   CA      F  12/102  F4049 1:51:47 1:51:09  5:18 
  143  2427 Jennifer Drake      Vernon Bridge   PE   CA      F  21/115  F3039 1:51:53 1:51:23  5:19 
  144  2195 Bobbi-Jo Reardon    Rice Point      PE   CA      F  22/115  F3039 1:51:53 1:51:35  5:19 
  145  2457 Mike Redmond        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  24/60   M4049 1:51:58 1:51:07  5:18 
  146  2123 Amber MacDonald     Stratford       PE   CA      F  13/102  F4049 1:52:00 1:51:43  5:20 
  147  2310 Carolyn Haverstock  Fall River      NS   CA      F  23/115  F3039 1:52:01 1:51:44  5:20 
  148  2069 David Gaudet        Kentville       NS   CA      M  25/60   M4049 1:52:18 1:51:22  5:19 
  149  2486 Emily Roy           Halifax         NS   CA      F  24/115  F3039 1:52:19 1:51:13  5:18 
  150  2079 Dale Harder         Saskatoon       SK   CA      M  20/61   M5059 1:52:29 1:51:55  5:20 
  151  2593 Ally Arsenault      Argyle Shore    PE   CA      F  19/93   F2029 1:52:33 1:52:29  5:22 
  152  2744 Kurt Laird          Cardigan        PE   CA      M  26/60   M4049 1:52:34 1:51:56  5:20 
  153  2260 Jeanne Yurris       Yellowknife     NT   CA      F   4/12   F0119 1:52:39 1:52:19  5:21 
  154  2212 Lisa Scallion       Shad Bay        NS   CA      F  25/115  F3039 1:52:44 1:51:56  5:20 
  155  2488 Allan Sonier        Summerside      PE   CA      M  27/60   M4049 1:52:45 1:52:39  5:22 
  156  2521 Gerard McBride      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  28/60   M4049 1:52:46 1:52:06  5:21 
  157  2291 John Dube           Lr.Sackville    NS   CA      M  21/61   M5059 1:53:04 1:52:13  5:21 
  158  2228 Rebecca Susi        Somerville      MA   US      F  26/115  F3039 1:53:08 1:52:32  5:22 
  159  2556 Brad MacConnell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  29/60   M4049 1:53:08 1:53:03  5:23 
  160  2743 Hannah MacConnell   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   5/12   F0119 1:53:08 1:53:03  5:23 
  161  2579 Rebecca Macdonald   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  20/93   F2029 1:53:20 1:52:40  5:22 
  162  2567 Matt Lawrence       Cornwall        PE   CA      M  15/32   M2029 1:53:22 1:52:51  5:23 
  163  2520 Dr. Brian Davis     Lunenburg       NS   CA      M   1/11   M6069 1:53:33 1:53:29  5:25 
  164  2274 Kris Butler         Stratford       PE   CA      M  16/32   M2029 1:53:36 1:53:12  5:24 
  165  2134 Amber MacLeod       Stratford       PE   CA      F  27/115  F3039 1:53:36 1:53:07  5:24 
  166  4552 Robb Gass           Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  30/60   M4049 1:53:38 1:53:21  5:24 
  167  2645 Mike Hogan          Cumberland      PE   CA      M  22/61   M5059 1:53:47 1:53:15  5:24 
  168  2518 Steven Woodman      Belfast         PE   CA      M  23/61   M5059 1:53:50 1:52:59  5:23 
  169  2622 Sarah White         Halifax         NS   CA      F  21/93   F2029 1:53:56 1:53:51  5:26 
  170  2177 Paul Oliver         Halifax         NS   CA      M  31/60   M4049 1:54:04 1:53:57  5:26 
  171  2154 Jennifer McKenzie   Bonshaw         PE   CA      F  28/115  F3039 1:54:04 1:53:01  5:23 
  172  2624 James Gibson        Grand-Digue     NB   CA      M  24/61   M5059 1:54:07 1:53:39  5:25 
  173  2050 Angela Doucette     Nerepis         NB   CA      F  29/115  F3039 1:54:11 1:54:04  5:26 
  174  2552 Rachel Thibeau      Yarmouth        NS   CA      F  22/93   F2029 1:54:12 1:54:01  5:26 
  175  2020 Jason Broussard     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/49   M3039 1:54:19 1:53:41  5:25 
  176  2576 Anne Marie Broussar Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  30/115  F3039 1:54:20 1:53:41  5:25 
  177  2484 Marvin Maclean      St.Peters       NS   CA      M  27/49   M3039 1:54:23 1:54:05  5:26 
  178  2201 Sarah Robertson     Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  31/115  F3039 1:54:23 1:54:05  5:26 
  179  2200 Charlie Robertson   Hammonds Plains NS   CA      M  28/49   M3039 1:54:23 1:54:05  5:26 
  180  2147 Myles McCormick     Halifax         NS   CA      M  25/61   M5059 1:54:33 1:53:33  5:25 
  181  2199 Ashley Rideout      L'Anse Au Loup  NL   CA      F  23/93   F2029 1:54:34 1:54:12  5:27 
  182  2453 Christopher Currie  Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  29/49   M3039 1:54:42 1:54:29  5:28 
  183  2204 John Ross           Halifax         NS   CA      M  26/61   M5059 1:54:43 1:54:23  5:27 
  184  2450 Chris Montigny      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  30/49   M3039 1:54:45 1:54:03  5:26 
  185  2435 Bobbi-Jo Power      Stratford       PE   CA      F  32/115  F3039 1:54:45 1:54:02  5:26 
  186  2619 Anne MacLaurin      Miscouche       PE   CA      F  14/102  F4049 1:54:57 1:54:51  5:29 
  187  3230 Lori Ward           Sackville       NB   CA      F  15/102  F4049 1:55:03 1:54:04  5:26 
  188  2408 Jody Van Kessel     Hebbville       NS   CA      F  16/102  F4049 1:55:04 1:54:13  5:27 
  189  2299 Christian Gallant   Donaldston      PE   CA      M  31/49   M3039 1:55:11 1:53:43  5:25 
  190  2238 Rene Tremblay       St-Nicholas     PE   CA      M  27/61   M5059 1:55:13 1:55:03  5:29 
  191  2443 Herbie Ward         Sackville       NB   CA      M  32/60   M4049 1:55:14 1:54:13  5:27 
  192  2096 Stephanie Jones     Lower Sackville NS   CA      F  24/93   F2029 1:55:15 1:54:39  5:28 
  193  2295 Russell Fralich     Halifax         NS   CA      M  33/60   M4049 1:55:16 1:54:32  5:28 
  194  2750 John Desrosiers     Stratford       PE   CA      M  34/60   M4049 1:55:17 1:54:36  5:28 
  195  2468 Mark MacDonald      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  32/49   M3039 1:55:17 1:54:17  5:27 
  196  2146 Rebecca McClintick  Kingston        PE   CA      F  33/115  F3039 1:55:20 1:54:26  5:27 
  197  2314 Suzanne Iwankow     Canoe Cove      PE   CA      F  17/102  F4049 1:55:21 1:55:15  5:30 
  198  2615 Darren Crowley      Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  35/60   M4049 1:55:22 1:55:01  5:29 
  199  2164 Sandra Mills        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  18/102  F4049 1:55:23 1:54:29  5:28 
  200  2736 Mark O'Rowrke       Cumberland      PE   CA      M  28/61   M5059 1:55:32 1:55:15  5:30 
  201  2011 Britney Benoit      Halifax         NS   CA      F  25/93   F2029 1:55:36 1:54:52  5:29 
  202  2537 Haley Shea          St Louis        PE   CA      F   6/12   F0119 1:55:39 1:55:00  5:29 
  203  2940 Jason Inman         Argyle Shore    PE   CA      M  36/60   M4049 1:55:41 1:54:48  5:28 
  204  2939 Jonathan Ball                                    M  33/49   M3039 1:55:41 1:54:49  5:29 
  205  2515 Danny Neuffer       Stratford       PE   CA      M  37/60   M4049 1:55:42 1:54:43  5:28 
  206  2249 Sara Walsh          Montague        PE   CA      F  26/93   F2029 1:55:44 1:55:04  5:29 
  207  2548 Krista Doyle        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  27/93   F2029 1:56:00 1:54:59  5:29 
  208  2076 Fred Green          St Andrews      NB   CA      M   2/11   M6069 1:56:10 1:54:59  5:29 
  209  2657 Kim Horrelt         Stratford       PE   CA      F   5/51   F5059 1:56:17 1:55:31  5:31 
  210  2047 Devin Docherty      Stratford       PE   CA      M  17/32   M2029 1:56:17 1:55:18  5:30 
  211  2135 Justine MacLeod     Keswick Ridge   NB   CA      F  28/93   F2029 1:56:26 1:55:58  5:32 
  212  2508 Robert McSweeney    Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  18/32   M2029 1:56:38 1:56:20  5:33 
  213  2409 Derek Kostal        Halifax         NS   CA      M  29/61   M5059 1:56:44 1:56:26  5:33 
  214  2554 Leila Asfour        Halifax         NS   CA      F  34/115  F3039 1:56:50 1:56:44  5:34 
  215  2426 Lori Gothreau       Dieppe          NB   CA      F  35/115  F3039 1:56:54 1:56:12  5:32 
  216  2007 Marcel Aucoin       Cheticamp       NS   CA      M  38/60   M4049 1:57:03 1:55:30  5:30 
  217  2553 Richard Gradon      Saint John      NB   CA      M   3/11   M6069 1:57:11 1:56:51  5:34 
  218  2322 Cynthia Losier      Saint John      NB   CA      F  19/102  F4049 1:57:11 1:56:51  5:34 
  219  2648 Cory MacEuigan      Mt. Hebert      PE   CA      M  39/60   M4049 1:57:14 1:57:02  5:35 
  220  2503 Robyn MacDonald     Lower Montague  PE   CA      F  36/115  F3039 1:57:14 1:57:00  5:35 
  221  2208 Leigh Sadler        Halifax         NS   CA      F  29/93   F2029 1:57:28 1:56:21  5:33 
  222  2570 Jenny Matthews      Tignish         PE   CA      F  37/115  F3039 1:57:38 1:57:17  5:36 
  223  2732 Paul Barton         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  30/61   M5059 1:57:42 1:57:29  5:36 
  224  2236 Angie Thompson      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  38/115  F3039 1:57:43 1:56:26  5:33 
  225  2514 Bhavik Manocha      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  34/49   M3039 1:57:50 1:56:46  5:34 
  226  2367 Sandra Winch        Amherst         NS   CA      F   6/51   F5059 1:57:55 1:56:07  5:32 
  227  2393 Jacqueline Pothier  Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   7/51   F5059 1:57:58 1:57:23  5:36 
  228  2244 Reg Wade            Sackville       NB   CA      M  31/61   M5059 1:58:00 1:57:01  5:35 
  229  2565 Roberta MacQueen    Charlotettown   PE   CA      F  39/115  F3039 1:58:02 1:57:46  5:37 
  230  2084 Norman Hill         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  32/61   M5059 1:58:08 1:57:33  5:36 
  231  2220 Jami Smith          Musquodoboit Ha NS   CA      F  40/115  F3039 1:58:09 1:57:12  5:35 
  232  2271 Cynthia Brooks      Toronto         ON   CA      F  20/102  F4049 1:58:13 1:57:48  5:37 
  233  2328 Joellen MacPhee     Montague        PE   CA      F  41/115  F3039 1:58:14 1:57:40  5:37 
  234  2226 Cory Sullivan       Antigonish      NS   CA      M  40/60   M4049 1:58:15 1:57:11  5:35 
  235  2343 Debbie Power        Rothesay        NB   CA      F   8/51   F5059 1:58:16 1:58:09  5:38 
  236  2171 Oakar Myint         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  19/32   M2029 1:58:20 1:57:16  5:36 
  237  2253 Kayla Wiebe         Antigonish      NS   CA      F  30/93   F2029 1:58:23 1:57:19  5:36 
  238  2167 Kelsie Moore        Antigonish      NS   CA      F  31/93   F2029 1:58:23 1:57:19  5:36 
  239  2269 Annie Bernier       Gatineau        QC   CA      F  42/115  F3039 1:58:31 1:57:35  5:36 
  240  2390 Chantal Basque Godi Stratford       PE   CA      F  21/102  F4049 1:58:34 1:57:36  5:36 
  241  2527 Julie Lynch         Stratford       PE   CA      F  43/115  F3039 1:58:36 1:57:36  5:36 
  242  2073 Anthony Gill        Covehead        PE   CA      M  35/49   M3039 1:58:39 1:58:04  5:38 
  243  2037 Angela Coffin       Cardigan        PE   CA      F  44/115  F3039 1:58:39 1:58:05  5:38 
  244  2119 Rob Long            Saint John      NB   CA      M  41/60   M4049 1:58:50 1:57:54  5:37 
  245  2748 Angela Gallant      Mt. Stewart     PE   CA      F  45/115  F3039 1:58:55 1:57:27  5:36 
  246  2309 Nicole Hartnell     Fall River      NS   CA      F  46/115  F3039 1:58:57 1:58:10  5:38 
  247  2316 Jillian Lacey       York Po         PE   CA      F  32/93   F2029 1:59:03 1:58:12  5:38 
  248  1254 Jo-Anne Shea        Stratford       PE   CA      F   9/51   F5059 1:59:11 1:58:41  5:40 
  249  2250 Jennifer Ward       Toronto         ON   CA      F  47/115  F3039 1:59:24 1:58:59  5:40 
  250  2315 Kendra Kirkwood     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  33/93   F2029 1:59:24 1:58:33  5:39 
  251  2179 Karen Ozon          Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  10/51   F5059 1:59:28 1:58:53  5:40 
  252  2446 Marybeth Walker     Inverness       NS   CA      F  22/102  F4049 1:59:28 1:58:30  5:39 
  253  2480 Kelsie Pagacz       Sioux Lookout   ON   CA      F  34/93   F2029 1:59:40 1:58:04  5:38 
  254  2479 Trent Van Der Velde Fort Mcmurray   AB   CA      M  20/32   M2029 1:59:41 1:58:05  5:38 
  255  2381 John Van Der Velden Fort Mcmurray   AB   CA      M  33/61   M5059 1:59:41 1:58:06  5:38 
  256  2404 Cindy Howard        Miminegash      PE   CA      F  23/102  F4049 1:59:43 1:59:32  5:42 
  257  2401 Paul Johnston       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  42/60   M4049 1:59:53 1:58:44  5:40 
  258  2581 Jennifer Duskocy    Sackville       NB   CA      F  48/115  F3039 1:59:57 1:59:08  5:41 
  259  2340 Elizabeth Nicholl   Dieppe          NB   CA      F  24/102  F4049 1:59:58 1:58:57  5:40 
  260  2472 Tracy Christopher   Kensington      PE   CA      F  25/102  F4049 2:00:12 1:59:53  5:43 
  261  2614 Taylore Matheson    Summerside      PE   CA      F  35/93   F2029 2:00:16 1:59:14  5:41 
  262  2243 Edna Vloet          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  11/51   F5059 2:00:19 1:59:24  5:42 
  263  2741 Don Ramsay          Kensington      PE   CA      M  34/61   M5059 2:00:21 1:59:08  5:41 
  264  2176 Heather Ogg         North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  26/102  F4049 2:00:24 1:59:34  5:42 
  265  2306 Jean-Pierre Grenier St-Constant     QC   CA      M  35/61   M5059 2:00:26 1:58:58  5:40 
  266  2307 Simon Grenier       Limoges         ON   CA      M  36/49   M3039 2:00:26 1:58:59  5:40 
  267  2120 Brian Lowe          Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   4/11   M6069 2:00:27 1:59:15  5:41 
  268  2112 Valerie Leclair     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  36/93   F2029 2:00:28 1:59:58  5:43 
  269  2533 Lisa Beck           Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  37/93   F2029 2:00:30 1:59:44  5:43 
  270  2439 Katherine Taylor    Stratford       PE   CA      F  38/93   F2029 2:00:30 1:59:45  5:43 
  271  2259 David Young         Stratford       PE   CA      M  43/60   M4049 2:00:32 1:59:34  5:42 
  272  2109 Heather Laycock     Musqudoboit Har NS   CA      F  27/102  F4049 2:00:39 1:59:42  5:42 
  273  2481 Tracey Watts        York            PE   CA      F  28/102  F4049 2:00:45 1:59:51  5:43 
  274  2578 Lydia Mackay        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  39/93   F2029 2:00:46 1:59:54  5:43 
  275  2478 Pam Sweetapple      Cornwall        PE   CA      F  29/102  F4049 2:00:48 1:59:55  5:43 
  276  2577 Kate O'Brien        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  40/93   F2029 2:01:08 2:00:29  5:45 
  277  2275 Allan Callard       Mermaid         PE   CA      M   5/11   M6069 2:01:11 2:00:15  5:44 
  278  2380 Gwyn Bellefontaine  Bath            ON   CA      F  30/102  F4049 2:01:14 2:00:37  5:45 
  279  2376 Cindy Brideau       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  49/115  F3039 2:01:16 2:00:18  5:44 
  280  2735 Gemma Koughan       Stratford       PE   CA      F  31/102  F4049 2:01:17 2:00:07  5:44 
  281  2324 Sarah Macdonald     Moncton         NB   CA      F  32/102  F4049 2:01:29 2:00:31  5:45 
  282  2018 Jodi Brander        Moncton         NB   CA      F  33/102  F4049 2:01:29 2:00:32  5:45 
  283  2419 Nicoli Roelcke      Halifax         NS   CA      M  21/32   M2029 2:01:30 2:00:04  5:43 
  284  2085 Nick Holland        Stratford       PE   CA      M  37/49   M3039 2:01:32 2:00:45  5:45 
  285  2358 Nancy Sorensen      Riverview       NB   CA      F  34/102  F4049 2:01:35 2:00:31  5:45 
  286  2644 Heather MacAulay    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  41/93   F2029 2:01:36 2:00:52  5:46 
  287  2477 Coline Mac Eachern  Port Hood       NS   CA      F  12/51   F5059 2:01:39 2:00:51  5:46 
  288  2330 Troy Matters        Kelly's Cross   PE   CA      M  22/32   M2029 2:01:50 2:00:47  5:46 
  289  2396 Mark Martell        Mineville       NS   CA      M  44/60   M4049 2:01:56 2:00:45  5:45 
  290  2555 Jerry Gavin         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/61   M5059 2:02:14 2:01:32  5:48 
  291  2013 Crystal Bevans      Ammon           NB   CA      F  50/115  F3039 2:02:16 2:01:51  5:49 
  292  2002 Beckey Keen         Grand Desert    NS   CA      F  51/115  F3039 2:02:17 2:01:18  5:47 
  293  2222 Jim Stoddard        Saint John      NB   CA      M  37/61   M5059 2:02:26 2:02:05  5:49 
  294  2021 Susan Campbell      Alexandra       PE   CA      F  35/102  F4049 2:02:27 2:01:33  5:48 
  295  2206 Will Russell        Fredericton     NB   CA      M  23/32   M2029 2:02:44 2:01:41  5:48 
  296  2382 Chelsea Taylor      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  52/115  F3039 2:02:51 2:02:38  5:51 
  297  2282 Janice Cooper       Fall River      NS   CA      F  36/102  F4049 2:02:55 2:02:07  5:49 
  298  2334 Ryan Mitchell       Toronto         ON   CA      M  24/32   M2029 2:03:01 2:02:05  5:49 
  299  2009 Kate Beaton         Kincardine      ON   CA      F  42/93   F2029 2:03:01 2:02:06  5:49 
  300  2738 Rachelle Kelly      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  53/115  F3039 2:03:11 2:02:56  5:52 
  301  2493 Joan Murchison      Montague        PE   CA      F  13/51   F5059 2:03:11 2:02:13  5:50 
  302  2257 Lori Wood           Halifax         NS   CA      F  37/102  F4049 2:03:24 2:02:11  5:50 
  303  2392 Alastair Tilley     Bedford         NS   CA      M  38/61   M5059 2:03:33 2:02:21  5:50 
  304  2194 Elizabeth Randle    Halifax         NS   CA      F  43/93   F2029 2:03:41 2:01:50  5:49 
  305  2286 Angela Dalton Arsen O'Leary         PE   CA      F  44/93   F2029 2:03:41 2:03:02  5:52 
  306  2618 Johanna Rosa Agusta Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  54/115  F3039 2:03:41 2:02:55  5:52 
  307  2610 Brenda McGill       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  38/102  F4049 2:03:41 2:02:56  5:52 
  308  2572 Tanya Doucette      St. Louis       PE   CA      F  55/115  F3039 2:03:50 2:03:27  5:53 
  309  2564 Cherissa Arsenault  Tignish         PE   CA      F  45/93   F2029 2:04:15 2:03:54  5:54 
  310  2587 Mary Crain          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/51   F5059 2:04:27 2:03:12  5:52 
  311  2227 Sheena Sullivan     Halifax         NS   CA      F  56/115  F3039 2:04:29 2:03:26  5:53 
  312  2149 Jim McEachern       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  45/60   M4049 2:04:36 2:04:07  5:55 
  313  2175 Pam O'Callaghan     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  39/102  F4049 2:04:42 2:03:38  5:54 
  314  2019 Jennifer Brenton    Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  57/115  F3039 2:04:42 2:03:53  5:54 
  315  2466 Chris Hollebone     Bedford         NS   CA      M   1/2    M7099 2:04:43 2:02:59  5:52 
  316  2071 Marla Gaylord       Moncton         NB   CA      F  58/115  F3039 2:04:50 2:03:52  5:54 
  317  2277 Janice Chisholm     Halifax         NS   CA      F  59/115  F3039 2:04:53 2:03:58  5:55 
  318  2588 Lianne Murray       Kensington      PE   CA      F  40/102  F4049 2:04:58 2:03:54  5:54 
  319  2469 Christina MacLean   Stratford       PE   CA      F  60/115  F3039 2:04:59 2:04:51  5:57 
  320  2229 Judi Sutherland     Inverness       NS   CA      F  15/51   F5059 2:05:07 2:04:07  5:55 
  321  2239 Terri Vaniderstine  Summerside      PE   CA      F  41/102  F4049 2:05:19 2:04:54  5:57 
  322  2445 Mike Perron         Kensington      PE   CA      M  39/61   M5059 2:05:20 2:03:49  5:54 
  323  2399 Tracey Clements     Mermaid         PE   CA      F  42/102  F4049 2:05:30 2:05:03  5:58 
  324  2491 Natalie Arsenault   Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  61/115  F3039 2:05:39 2:04:56  5:57 
  325  2005 Eva Arsenault       Wellington      PE   CA      F  16/51   F5059 2:05:44 2:04:48  5:57 
  326  2561 Thomas Spindler     Lower Sackville NS   CA      M  40/61   M5059 2:05:57 2:04:45  5:57 
  327  2397 George Fisher       Halifax         NS   CA      M   6/11   M6069 2:06:08 2:04:49  5:57 
  328  2383 Leeanne White       Halifax         NS   CA      F  17/51   F5059 2:06:16 2:04:40  5:57 
  329  2094 Jaime Johnston      Magaguadavic La NB   CA      F  62/115  F3039 2:06:23 2:05:18  5:58 
  330  2580 Christina Perry     North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  63/115  F3039 2:06:23 2:05:14  5:58 
  331  2551 Melissa Rice        Halifax         NS   CA      F  46/93   F2029 2:06:26 2:05:41  6:00 
  332  2192 Serge Proulx        Sherbrooke      QC   CA      M  41/61   M5059 2:06:34 2:04:58  5:58 
  333  2440 Lisa Phillips       Cape Traverse   PE   CA      F  43/102  F4049 2:06:39 2:05:35  5:59 
  334  2150 Lisa McGrath        Antigonish      NS   CA      F  44/102  F4049 2:06:39 2:06:30  6:02 
  335  2532 Debbie Sutherland   Westphal        NS   CA      F  18/51   F5059 2:06:42 2:06:04  6:01 
  336  2313 Janice Hussey       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  45/102  F4049 2:06:43 2:05:06  5:58 
  337  2190 Steven Price        Stratford       PE   CA      M  42/61   M5059 2:06:47 2:05:44  6:00 
  338  2053 Bridgette Dunfield  Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  47/93   F2029 2:06:54 2:06:48  6:03 
  339  2421 Luke Baird          Mermaid         PE   CA      M   5/6    M0119 2:06:56 2:05:55  6:00 
  340  2420 Lyndsey Baird       Stratford       PE   CA      F  48/93   F2029 2:06:56 2:05:56  6:00 
  341  2492 Jansen McKinnon     Souris          PE   CA      M  46/60   M4049 2:07:01 2:06:20  6:01 
  342  2522 Angela Trainor      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  46/102  F4049 2:07:01 2:06:12  6:01 
  343  2232 Claudine Szpilfogel Bedford         NS   CA      F  47/102  F4049 2:07:13 2:06:39  6:02 
  344  2026 Michael Case        Summerside      PE   CA      M  47/60   M4049 2:07:20 2:06:31  6:02 
  345  2104 Sara King           Halifax         NS   CA      F  64/115  F3039 2:07:24 2:05:52  6:00 
  346  2242 Jennifer Vincent    Labrador City   NL   CA      F  65/115  F3039 2:07:31 2:06:47  6:03 
  347  2240 Sarah Vincent       Labrador City   NL   CA      F  49/93   F2029 2:07:31 2:06:47  6:03 
  348  2549 Christian Norton    Annandale       PE   CA      M   6/6    M0119 2:07:35 2:05:54  6:00 
  349  2384 Walter Somers       Halifax         NS   CA      M  48/60   M4049 2:07:54 2:06:54  6:03 
  350  2403 Louis Fournier      Havre-Aux-Maiso QC   CA      M  43/61   M5059 2:07:55 2:06:34  6:02 
  351  2560 Vanessa Clark       Sunnyside Beach NB   CA      F  19/51   F5059 2:07:57 2:06:36  6:02 
  352  2535 Pam Reeves          Stratford       PE   CA      F  48/102  F4049 2:07:57 2:07:46  6:05 
  353  2301 Donnie Gallant      Summerside      PE   CA      M  49/60   M4049 2:08:33 2:06:21  6:01 
  354  2302 Ron Gallant         Enfield         NS   CA      M   7/11   M6069 2:08:34 2:06:21  6:01 
  355  2586 Victor Crain        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  44/61   M5059 2:08:39 2:07:25  6:04 
  356  2284 Claude Coulombe     Dieppe          NB   CA      M  50/60   M4049 2:08:42 2:07:48  6:06 
  357  2463 Chad Matthews       Elmsdale        PE   CA      M  51/60   M4049 2:08:46 2:08:18  6:07 
  358  2161 Edna Miller         St.Peter's Bay  PE   CA      F  49/102  F4049 2:08:48 2:07:41  6:05 
  359  2354 Kaitlin Samson      Fall River      NS   CA      F   7/12   F0119 2:09:06 2:08:18  6:07 
  360  2362 Wade Sweet          O'Leary         PE   CA      M  38/49   M3039 2:09:13 2:07:39  6:05 
  361  2336 Bonnie Morgan-Hamm  Hubley          NS   CA      F  20/51   F5059 2:09:20 2:08:18  6:07 
  362  2082 Jaime Hatfield      Yarmouth        NS   CA      F  66/115  F3039 2:09:23 2:08:17  6:07 
  363  2444 Wilma Lewis         Kensington      PE   CA      F  50/102  F4049 2:09:23 2:08:11  6:07 
  364  2655 Darren Floyce       Hampton         NB   CA      M  52/60   M4049 2:09:29 2:07:50  6:06 
  365  2654 Kelly Floyce        Hampton         NB   CA      F  51/102  F4049 2:09:29 2:07:49  6:06 
  366  2101 Andrea Keefe        Cornwall        PE   CA      F  50/93   F2029 2:09:35 2:08:37  6:08 
  367  2254 April Williams      Charlotettown   PE   CA      F  67/115  F3039 2:09:35 2:08:12  6:07 
  368  2526 Kendra Gaudet       Summerside      PE   CA      F  52/102  F4049 2:09:37 2:08:17  6:07 
  369  2214 Terra Lynn Shea     Alberton        PE   CA      F  53/102  F4049 2:09:43 2:09:04  6:09 
  370  2110 Jerry Leblanc       Cheticamp       NS   CA      M  53/60   M4049 2:09:45 2:08:08  6:07 
  371  2093 Pam Johnson         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  21/51   F5059 2:09:48 2:09:13  6:10 
  372  2303 Ann Gaudet          Cornwall        PE   CA      F  54/102  F4049 2:09:50 2:08:36  6:08 
  373  2030 Rowan Chandler      Halifax         NS   CA      F  51/93   F2029 2:09:58 2:08:51  6:09 
  374  2066 Janice Gammie       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  22/51   F5059 2:09:59 2:08:56  6:09 
  375  2356 Alanna Saulnier     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  68/115  F3039 2:10:02 2:09:10  6:10 
  376  2272 Mary Ellen Buote    Hunter River R. PE   CA      F  69/115  F3039 2:10:03 2:09:10  6:10 
  377  2562 Marlo Smith-Lawrenc Bedford         NS   CA      F  70/115  F3039 2:10:08 2:09:33  6:11 
  378  2558 Linda Roach         Cardigan        PE   CA      F  55/102  F4049 2:10:18 2:10:04  6:12 
  379  2418 Tammy Gillis        Kensington      PE   CA      F  56/102  F4049 2:10:31 2:09:27  6:10 
  380  2266 Daphne Arsenault    W. Porter       NS   CA      F  23/51   F5059 2:10:35 2:10:11  6:12 
  381  2311 Darrell Hill        Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   8/11   M6069 2:10:35 2:10:12  6:12 
  382  2534 Jarred Shields                      PE   CA      M  25/32   M2029 2:10:57 2:10:43  6:14 
  383  2495 Bertha Campbell     Kensington      PE   CA      F  24/51   F5059 2:10:58 2:10:30  6:13 
  384  2080 Cindy Harris        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  71/115  F3039 2:10:58 2:10:23  6:13 
  385  2033 Mary Lou Chiasson   Cheticamp       NS   CA      F  25/51   F5059 2:11:02 2:09:30  6:10 
  386  2458 Clare Waddell       Stratford       PE   CA      F  26/51   F5059 2:11:06 2:09:54  6:12 
  387  2344 Jo-Anne Praught     Richmond        PE   CA      F  72/115  F3039 2:11:11 2:09:17  6:10 
  388  2571 Bernadine Handrahan Tignish         PE   CA      F  27/51   F5059 2:11:17 2:10:55  6:15 
  389  2406 Jan Skeffington     Brooklyn        PE   CA      F  73/115  F3039 2:11:20 2:09:48  6:11 
  390  2540 Harley McCarville   Belfast         PE   CA      M  39/49   M3039 2:11:25 2:10:10  6:12 
  391  2217 Mary-Ann Shields    Falmouth        NS   CA      F  74/115  F3039 2:11:27 2:10:34  6:13 
  392  2594 Graham MacDougall   North Wiltshire PE   CA      M  54/60   M4049 2:11:27 2:11:05  6:15 
  393  2605 Taylor Smiley       Stratford       PE   CA      F  52/93   F2029 2:11:29 2:10:27  6:13 
  394  2501 Katherine Drake     Stratford       PE   CA      F  53/93   F2029 2:11:29 2:10:27  6:13 
  395  2592 Christine Savidge   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  75/115  F3039 2:11:33 2:10:01  6:12 
  396  2568 Julie Hughes        Halifax         NS   CA      F  76/115  F3039 2:11:35 2:10:36  6:14 
  397  2395 Jaime Lynn Donaldso Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  54/93   F2029 2:11:57 2:10:57  6:15 
  398  2074 Georgie Gillis      Inverness       NS   CA      F   1/7    F6069 2:12:00 2:11:09  6:15 
  399  2350 Andrea Roderick     Beaver Bank     NS   CA      F  77/115  F3039 2:12:04 2:10:25  6:13 
  400  2247 J.Donald Walsh      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  45/61   M5059 2:12:09 2:11:28  6:16 
  401  2332 Jessica McKay       Woodville       NS   CA      F   8/12   F0119 2:12:12 2:10:35  6:14 
  402  2448 Megan Stever        Moncton         NB   CA      F  55/93   F2029 2:12:19 2:11:21  6:16 
  403  2737 Floyd McDonald      Emyvale         PE   CA      M  46/61   M5059 2:12:35 2:11:16  6:16 
  404  2650 Monica Taylor       Stratford       PE   CA      F  57/102  F4049 2:12:40 2:11:46  6:17 
  405  2364 Laurel Taylor       Halifax         NS   CA      F  56/93   F2029 2:12:45 2:11:12  6:15 
  406  2405 Andre Leger         Dieppe          NB   CA      M  40/49   M3039 2:12:55 2:11:43  6:17 
  407  2224 Dale Stoodley       Halifax         NS   CA      F  58/102  F4049 2:12:55 2:11:28  6:16 
  408  2203 Nancy Rondeaux      Halifax         NS   CA      F  78/115  F3039 2:13:21 2:11:50  6:17 
  409  2538 Ryan Cheverie       Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  26/32   M2029 2:13:26 2:13:13  6:21 
  410  2918 Sonia Thriault      L'  Tang Du Nor QC   CA      F  59/102  F4049 2:13:28 2:12:06  6:18 
  411  2308 Brenda Guitard      Saint John      NB   CA      F  60/102  F4049 2:13:31 2:13:11  6:21 
  412  2368 Lois Zaat           Saint John      NB   CA      F  61/102  F4049 2:13:31 2:13:11  6:21 
  413  2431 Megan Woodburn      Galloway        NB   CA      F  79/115  F3039 2:13:46 2:12:15  6:18 
  414  2077 Kathy Greeno        Windsor         NS   CA      F  62/102  F4049 2:13:54 2:13:01  6:21 
  415  2162 Sandy Miller        Kensington      PE   CA      F  63/102  F4049 2:13:54 2:12:25  6:19 
  416  2398 Rose Murphy Cheveri Stratford       PE   CA      F  28/51   F5059 2:14:06 2:12:46  6:20 
  417  2213 Sonya Shaw          Elsmdale        PE   CA      F  64/102  F4049 2:14:16 2:13:49  6:23 
  418  2347 Brent Rhynold       Lower Sackville NS   CA      M  41/49   M3039 2:14:18 2:12:38  6:19 
  419  2574 Adam Gallant        Halifax         NS   CA      M  42/49   M3039 2:14:19 2:12:54  6:20 
  420  2280 Jocelyn Cohoon      Moncton         NB   CA      F  65/102  F4049 2:14:19 2:13:21  6:21 
  421  2749 John McIntyre       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  55/60   M4049 2:14:20 2:12:57  6:20 
  422  2054 Maggie Evoy         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  57/93   F2029 2:14:23 2:13:25  6:22 
  423  2582 Katelyn MacDonald   Grand Tracadie  PE   CA      F  58/93   F2029 2:14:23 2:13:25  6:22 
  424  2091 Laura Hynes Jenkins Halifax         NS   CA      F  59/93   F2029 2:14:23 2:12:45  6:20 
  425  2107 Kristy Lanigan      Montague        PE   CA      F  60/93   F2029 2:14:25 2:13:45  6:23 
  426  2550 Geraldine MacMillan Halifax         NS   CA      F  61/93   F2029 2:14:25 2:13:40  6:22 
  427  2590 Julie Macisaac      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  80/115  F3039 2:14:27 2:13:47  6:23 
  428  2607 Ashley Gorman       South Melville  PE   CA      M  43/49   M3039 2:14:30 2:12:48  6:20 
  429  2068 Amanda Garland      Windsor         NS   CA      F  81/115  F3039 2:14:38 2:13:45  6:23 
  430  2184 Sheila Perry-Long   Saint John      NB   CA      F  66/102  F4049 2:14:39 2:12:57  6:20 
  431  2731 Carol Richard       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  82/115  F3039 2:14:40 2:13:11  6:21 
  432  2597 Karla Thompson      Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F  67/102  F4049 2:14:40 2:13:11  6:21 
  433  2523 Susan Chaisson      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  62/93   F2029 2:14:46 2:13:59  6:23 
  434  2524 Brad Chaisson       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  27/32   M2029 2:14:46 2:13:59  6:23 
  435  2525 Matthew Hunt        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  28/32   M2029 2:14:54 2:14:24  6:24 
  436  2293 Elizabeth Fee       Halifax         NS   CA      F  63/93   F2029 2:15:04 2:13:26  6:22 
  437  2598 Stacey Leger        Bloomfield Stat PE   CA      F  83/115  F3039 2:15:18 2:14:18  6:24 
  438  2584 Heather Chandler    Halifax         NS   CA      F  64/93   F2029 2:15:29 2:14:22  6:24 
  439  2563 Peter MacDonald     Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  47/61   M5059 2:15:40 2:14:37  6:25 
  440  2471 Emily Bishop        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   9/12   F0119 2:15:51 2:14:14  6:24 
  441  2014 Candice Blair       Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  84/115  F3039 2:15:51 2:14:11  6:24 
  442  2016 Satie Borden        Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  68/102  F4049 2:15:51 2:14:14  6:24 
  443  2465 James Murphy        Hammonds Plains NS   CA      M  56/60   M4049 2:15:53 2:14:12  6:24 
  444  2312 George Hubley       Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  48/61   M5059 2:16:04 2:15:15  6:27 
  445  2325 Ross MacMaster      Port Perry      ON   CA      M  49/61   M5059 2:16:12 2:14:53  6:26 
  446  2078 Julie Hall          Stratford       PE   CA      F  85/115  F3039 2:16:12 2:14:48  6:26 
  447  2193 Sara Purcell        Lady Fane       PE   CA      F  69/102  F4049 2:16:41 2:14:55  6:26 
  448  2506 Bria Brown          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  65/93   F2029 2:16:51 2:16:09  6:29 
  449  2058 Janice Fitzpatrick  Montague        PE   CA      F  66/93   F2029 2:16:59 2:16:02  6:29 
  450  2122 Leo MacDonald       Stratford       PE   CA      M  50/61   M5059 2:17:03 2:16:19  6:30 
  451  2230 Dennis Swaney       Rapid City      SD   US      M   2/2    M7099 2:17:07 2:14:52  6:26 
  452  2685 Dana Lavers         Montague        PE   CA      F  67/93   F2029 2:17:13 2:16:17  6:30 
  453  4560 Jason Buss          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  29/32   M2029 2:17:14 2:15:50  6:29 
  454  2355 Kimberly Samson     Fall River      NS   CA      F  70/102  F4049 2:17:14 2:15:59  6:29 
  455  2132 Ryan MacLeod        Summerside      PE   CA      M  30/32   M2029 2:17:26 2:17:11  6:32 
  456  2131 Miranda MacLeod     Summerside      PE   CA      F  68/93   F2029 2:17:26 2:17:11  6:32 
  457  2235 Mary Thompson       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   2/7    F6069 2:17:41 2:16:24  6:30 
  458  2329 Lisa Mader          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  69/93   F2029 2:17:59 2:16:30  6:30 
  459  2611 Laura Robinson      Stratford       PE   CA      F  70/93   F2029 2:17:59 2:16:31  6:30 
  460  2410 Juliaanne Gillis    Stratford       PE   CA      F  86/115  F3039 2:18:18 2:17:20  6:33 
  461  2391 Cathy Vaniderstine  Stratford       PE   CA      F  71/102  F4049 2:18:24 2:18:00  6:35 
  462  2353 Karine Roxburgh     Gatineau        QC   CA      F  87/115  F3039 2:18:31 2:16:21  6:30 
  463  2152 John McKenna        Savage Harbour  PE   CA      M  57/60   M4049 2:18:38 2:16:56  6:32 
  464  2153 Helen McKenna       Savage Harbour  PE   CA      F  72/102  F4049 2:18:38 2:16:56  6:32 
  465  2585 Jeannine Lagasse    Halifax         NS   CA      F  73/102  F4049 2:18:57 2:17:09  6:32 
  466  2006 Ginette Aucoin      Cheticamp       NS   CA      F  74/102  F4049 2:18:58 2:17:25  6:33 
  467  2730 Mary Hennessey      Stanhope        PE   CA      F  29/51   F5059 2:19:00 2:18:01  6:35 
  468  2613 Mary Kendrick       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  30/51   F5059 2:19:15 2:17:54  6:34 
  469  2327 Lenae MacPhail      Cornwall        PE   CA      F  75/102  F4049 2:19:15 2:17:24  6:33 
  470  2225 Brenda Stricker     Regina          SK   CA      F  31/51   F5059 2:19:20 2:17:49  6:34 
  471  2413 Paulette Leblanc    Wellington      PE   CA      F  76/102  F4049 2:19:25 2:18:27  6:36 
  472  2070 Nathalie Gauthier J Fall River      NS   CA      F  88/115  F3039 2:19:49 2:18:33  6:36 
  473  2237 Wendy Tomyk         Regina          SK   CA      F  32/51   F5059 2:19:52 2:18:21  6:36 
  474  2001 Karen Alexander     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  77/102  F4049 2:19:54 2:19:10  6:38 
  475  2386 Rhonda Jackson      Amherst         NS   CA      F  33/51   F5059 2:20:00 2:18:32  6:36 
  476  2412 Sarah Karpik        Nain            NL   CA      F  71/93   F2029 2:20:18 2:18:32  6:36 
  477  2447 Jennifer Green      Bedford         NS   CA      F  89/115  F3039 2:20:27 2:18:47  6:37 
  478  2221 Anna Spencer        Cardigan        PE   CA      F  72/93   F2029 2:20:28 2:18:42  6:37 
  479  2485 Rebecca Connors     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  90/115  F3039 2:20:31 2:18:42  6:37 
  480  2121 Kara MacAulay       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  78/102  F4049 2:20:39 2:18:40  6:37 
  481  2436 Shantel Quinn-Stace Cardigan        PE   CA      F                2:21:11 2:21:02  6:43 
  482  2046 Wendy Dickieson     Kensington      PE   CA      F  79/102  F4049 2:21:31 2:20:19  6:41 
  483  2603 Heather Ayles       Hunter River    PE   CA      F  80/102  F4049 2:21:32 2:20:19  6:41 
  484  2451 Laura Fanning       Breadalbane     PE   CA      F  81/102  F4049 2:21:42 2:20:55  6:43 
  485  2452 Ken Gallant         Breadalbane     PE   CA      M  44/49   M3039 2:21:42 2:20:55  6:43 
  486  2231 Dawn Sypher         Fredericton     NB   CA      F  91/115  F3039 2:21:42 2:20:21  6:41 
  487  2092 Laurie Ann Jeffery  Albany Rr#2     PE   CA      F  92/115  F3039 2:22:00 2:20:16  6:41 
  488  2512 Ruth Ann MacMurdo   Bonshaw         PE   CA      F  73/93   F2029 2:22:21 2:20:37  6:42 
  489  2432 Michelle King       Tusket          NS   CA      F  74/93   F2029 2:22:39 2:21:46  6:46 
  490  2547 Bethany MacDonald   Antigonish      NS   CA      F  82/102  F4049 2:22:48 2:21:39  6:45 
  491  2029 Candace Champion    Kensington      PE   CA      F  93/115  F3039 2:23:04 2:22:27  6:47 
  492  2075 Beverley Gordon     Cardigan        PE   CA      F  83/102  F4049 2:23:27 2:23:08  6:49 
  493  2218 Jamie Simmons       Leduc           AB   CA      F  84/102  F4049 2:23:36 2:22:14  6:47 
  494  2129 David MacKinnon     Williamswood    NS   CA      M   9/11   M6069 2:23:45 2:21:49  6:46 
  495  2296 Jill Fraser         Amherst         NS   CA      F  75/93   F2029 2:23:53 2:22:24  6:47 
  496  2341 Trina Paquet        Hunter River    PE   CA      F  94/115  F3039 2:23:58 2:22:45  6:48 
  497  2196 Elizabeth Rendell   Hunter River    PE   CA      F  85/102  F4049 2:23:58 2:22:45  6:48 
  498  2180 Joe Pach            Ratter Corner   NB   CA      M  51/61   M5059 2:24:01 2:22:34  6:48 
  499  2658 David Morris        Morell          PE   CA      M  52/61   M5059 2:24:08 2:22:37  6:48 
  500  2411 Jennifer Rennie     Elmsdale        PE   CA      F  95/115  F3039 2:24:28 2:24:08  6:52 
  501  2385 Rob Doiron          Amherst         NS   CA      M  53/61   M5059 2:24:44 2:23:16  6:50 
  502  2375 Danielle Walker     Lower Millstrea NB   CA      F  76/93   F2029 2:24:53 2:23:33  6:51 
  503  2566 Catherine Strongman Summerside      PE   CA      F  77/93   F2029 2:24:53 2:23:33  6:51 
  504  2143 Kim Mason           Stratford       PE   CA      F  96/115  F3039 2:25:01 2:23:38  6:51 
  505  2158 Peter Meggs         Cornwall        PE   CA      M  10/11   M6069 2:25:02 2:23:14  6:50 
  506  2467 Jen Kelly           Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  86/102  F4049 2:25:11 2:24:57  6:55 
  507  2102 Megan Kelland       Grand Bank      NL   CA      F  10/12   F0119 2:25:28 2:24:12  6:52 
  508  2265 Aila Arsenault      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  97/115  F3039 2:25:41 2:23:49  6:51 
  509  2656 Zhang Jun Ying      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  87/102  F4049 2:25:56 2:25:30  6:56 
  510  2251 Abigail Webb        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  78/93   F2029 2:26:02 2:24:15  6:53 
  511  2056 Becky Fiander       Halifax         NS   CA      F  79/93   F2029 2:26:13 2:26:04  6:58 
  512  2449 Marjolaine Ward     Tignish         PE   CA      F  34/51   F5059 2:26:13 2:23:58  6:52 
  513  2202 Jonelle Rodgers     Porter's Lake   NS   CA      F  80/93   F2029 2:26:15 2:24:35  6:54 
  514  2157 Kate McPherson      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  98/115  F3039 2:26:15 2:24:36  6:54 
  515  2402 Aline Richard       Havre-Aux-Maiso QC   CA      F  35/51   F5059 2:26:15 2:24:52  6:54 
  516  2304 Melissa Gillespie   Halifax         NS   CA      F  99/115  F3039 2:26:21 2:25:12  6:55 
  517  3300 Barb Goulden        Shelburne       NS   CA      F  36/51   F5059 2:26:38 2:25:06  6:55 
  518  2086 Cassie Hoy          Lake Loon       NS   CA      F  81/93   F2029 2:26:38 2:25:23  6:56 
  519  2060 Kim Flight          Shediac         NB   CA      F  88/102  F4049 2:26:40 2:24:54  6:54 
  520  2061 Calvin Flight       Shediac         NB   CA      M  58/60   M4049 2:26:40 2:24:55  6:55 
  521  2662 Beibei Jia          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 100/115  F3039 2:27:02 2:26:35  6:59 
  522  2138 Karen MacLeod-Wilki North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  37/51   F5059 2:27:05 2:25:42  6:57 
  523  2557 Mary Jean Murphy    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  89/102  F4049 2:27:15 2:25:21  6:56 
  524  2461 Heather Rossiter    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  90/102  F4049 2:27:17 2:25:59  6:58 
  525  2209 James Sampson       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  59/60   M4049 2:27:48 2:26:56  7:00 
  526  2034 Sheena Clark        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  82/93   F2029 2:27:54 2:26:47  7:00 
  527  1014 Sherry Brennan      Lr. Sackville   NS   CA      F 101/115  F3039 2:28:03 2:26:24  6:59 
  528  2292 Jane Eye            Nine Mile River NS   CA      F  38/51   F5059 2:28:17 2:26:04  6:58 
  529  2745 Justin MacLeod      Iona            PE   CA      M  45/49   M3039 2:28:47 2:26:41  7:00 
  530  2045 Laura Dear          Cornwall        PE   CA      F  91/102  F4049 2:28:58 2:27:25  7:02 
  531  2287 Tara Dear           Ottawa          ON   CA      F 102/115  F3039 2:28:58 2:27:25  7:02 
  532  2137 Angela MacLeod      Trenton         NS   CA      F  92/102  F4049 2:29:17 2:27:52  7:03 
  533  2262 Tom Adams           Springvale      PE   CA      M  60/60   M4049 2:29:25 2:27:55  7:03 
  534  2043 Deborah Davis       New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  39/51   F5059 2:29:30 2:28:16  7:04 
  535  2127 Karen MacKenzie     New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  40/51   F5059 2:29:31 2:28:18  7:04 
  536  2352 Sherrie Rourke      Hampton         NB   CA      F  41/51   F5059 2:29:43 2:29:36  7:08 
  537  2430 Jennifer Jones      Halifax         NS   CA      F 103/115  F3039 2:30:18 2:29:08  7:07 
  538  2216 Krista Shields      Regina          SK   CA      F  93/102  F4049 2:30:27 2:28:53  7:06 
  539  2049 Jim Donovan         Summerside      PE   CA      M  54/61   M5059 2:30:33 2:28:26  7:05 
  540  2318 Claude Leblanc      Moncton         NB   CA      M  55/61   M5059 2:30:37 2:29:55  7:09 
  541  2319 Denise Leblanc      Moncton         NB   CA      F  94/102  F4049 2:30:37 2:29:56  7:09 
  542  2335 Christina Morgan    Bedford         NS   CA      F  83/93   F2029 2:30:45 2:28:55  7:06 
  543  2536 Wade Norquay        Mermaid         PE   CA      M  46/49   M3039 2:30:51 2:28:51  7:06 
  544  2365 Cynthia Trewin      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  84/93   F2029 2:31:27 2:29:25  7:07 
  545  2616 Ryan Francis        Fredericton     NB   CA      M  47/49   M3039 2:31:38 2:30:58  7:12 
  546  2661 Jennifer Daigle     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  85/93   F2029 2:31:38 2:30:58  7:12 
  547  2290 Christine Doe       Halifax         NS   CA      F 104/115  F3039 2:31:46 2:30:14  7:10 
  548  2023 Lynne Cann          Halifax         NS   CA      F  86/93   F2029 2:31:46 2:30:38  7:11 
  549  2155 Debbie McKie        Stratford       PE   CA      F  95/102  F4049 2:31:57 2:30:34  7:11 
  550  2181 Denyne Park         Bedford         NS   CA      F  87/93   F2029 2:32:08 2:30:07  7:09 
  551  2081 Peter Harrison      Waverley        NS   CA      M  56/61   M5059 2:32:13 2:30:51  7:11 
  552  2530 Amanda Campbell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  88/93   F2029 2:32:14 2:30:52  7:12 
  553  2470 Brad Bishop         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  57/61   M5059 2:32:20 2:30:21  7:10 
  554  2125 Alida MacEwen       Morell          PE   CA      F  42/51   F5059 2:32:21 2:30:20  7:10 
  555  2089 Rick Huyck          Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  11/11   M6069 2:33:15 2:31:20  7:13 
  556  2414 Heather Wilson      Hampshire       PE   CA      F  43/51   F5059 2:33:28 2:32:30  7:16 
  557  2062 Gina Funicelli      Halifax         NS   CA      F  96/102  F4049 2:33:55 2:32:10  7:15 
  558  2028 Fiona Chai          Montreal        QC   CA      F  44/51   F5059 2:33:55 2:32:10  7:15 
  559  2130 Lisa Maclane        New Glasgow     NS   CA      F 105/115  F3039 2:34:22 2:33:41  7:20 
  560  2542 Pamela Grant        Souris          PE   CA      F  97/102  F4049 2:34:56 2:33:49  7:20 
  561  2543 Deanna Bruce        Souris          PE   CA      F  11/12   F0119 2:34:56 2:33:49  7:20 
  562  2097 Patricia Jones      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F 106/115  F3039 2:35:27 2:33:22  7:19 
  563  2476 Arlene Edgecombe    Montague        PE   CA      F   3/7    F6069 2:35:58 2:34:06  7:21 
  564  2606 Dianne Baker        Terence Bay     NS   CA      F  45/51   F5059 2:36:11 2:34:20  7:21 
  565  2233 Sarah Taylor        Hilden          NS   CA      F  89/93   F2029 2:36:26 2:34:43  7:23 
  566  2048 Jeannine Doiron     North River     NB   CA      F 107/115  F3039 2:36:26 2:34:43  7:23 
  567  2024 Danelle Capobianco  North Milton    PE   CA      F  90/93   F2029 2:36:46 2:35:02  7:23 
  568  2569 Charlotte Brown     Stratford       PE   CA      F 108/115  F3039 2:37:13 2:35:50  7:26 
  569  2331 Leigh Anne Matthews Stratford       PE   CA      F 109/115  F3039 2:37:13 2:35:50  7:26 
  570  2349 Wanda Robbins       Whitehorse      YT   CA      F  46/51   F5059 2:37:45 2:36:22  7:27 
  571  2169 Tanya Moss          Beaver Bank     NS   CA      F 110/115  F3039 2:38:16 2:37:00  7:29 
  572  2100 Kathy Kaufield      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  98/102  F4049 2:38:42 2:36:51  7:29 
  573  2345 Shannon Quinn-Hill  Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F 111/115  F3039 2:38:44 2:38:35  7:34 
  574  2004 Kim Arnold          Westville       NS   CA      F 112/115  F3039 2:39:03 2:37:12  7:30 
  575  2090 Beth Hynes          Oromocto        NB   CA      F  91/93   F2029 2:40:00 2:38:01  7:32 
  576  2289 Wendy Dinning       Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F   4/7    F6069 2:41:15 2:40:02  7:38 
  577  3305 Kris Acker          Moncton         NB   CA      F  99/102  F4049 2:41:16 2:39:42  7:37 
  578  2297 Joanie Gallagher    Moncton         NB   CA      F  47/51   F5059 2:41:16 2:39:42  7:37 
  579  2407 Gordon McCarville   Cornwall        PE   CA      M  58/61   M5059 2:43:02 2:41:15  7:41 
  580  2490 Nancy Anderson      Morell          PE   CA      F 100/102  F4049 2:44:44 2:43:46  7:48 
  581  2573 Michael Balsom      Lower Sackville NS   CA      M  48/49   M3039 2:45:06 2:43:40  7:48 
  582  2270 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA      F 101/102  F4049 2:45:45 2:43:56  7:49 
  583  2596 Trudy Flynn         Seabright       NS   CA      F  48/51   F5059 2:47:21 2:45:38  7:54 
  584  2589 Matthew Gaudet      Stratford       PE   CA      M  31/32   M2029 2:48:46 2:46:46  7:57 
  585  2105 Danielle King       Labrador City   NL   CA      F  92/93   F2029 2:51:56 2:51:11  8:10 
  586  2497 Carrie Jane Murphy  St. Louis       PE   CA      F  12/12   F0119 2:53:29 2:53:19  8:16 
  587  2241 Glenn Vincent       Labrador City   NL   CA      M  59/61   M5059 2:55:40 2:54:53  8:20 
  588  2379 William Thompson    Halifax         NS   CA      M  49/49   M3039 2:57:55 2:55:45  8:23 
  589  2378 Kathryn Mackinnon   Halifax         NS   CA      F 113/115  F3039 2:57:58 2:55:49  8:23 
  590  2333 Lillian Michaelson  London          ON   CA      F   1/1    F7099 2:58:53 2:56:50  8:26 
  591  2583 Jevan Walker        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  32/32   M2029 2:58:57 2:58:24  8:30 
  592  2609 Kent Walker         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  60/61   M5059 2:58:57 2:58:23  8:30 
  593  2454 Kristen Hearn       Oromocto        NB   CA      F  93/93   F2029 3:02:56 3:01:41  8:40 
  594  2083 Holly Hearn         Kingston        NS   CA      F  49/51   F5059 3:02:56 3:01:41  8:40 
  595  2317 Brenda Larson       Calgary         AB   CA      F 102/102  F4049 3:07:06 3:05:00  8:49 
  596  2283 Janet Corcoran      Pleasantville   NS   CA      F  50/51   F5059 3:07:06 3:05:01  8:49 
  597  2072 Sabrina Giddings    Halifax         NS   CA      F 114/115  F3039 3:07:32 3:05:39  8:51 
  598  2172 Hiroko Nakashima    Kurasikisi      ZZ   JP      F  51/51   F5059 3:12:48 3:11:08  9:07 
  599  2098 Kazuko Kaihata      Kurasikisi      ZZ   JP      F   5/7    F6069 3:12:48 3:11:08  9:07 
  600  2106 Hitomi Kubo         Kurasikisi      ZZ   JP      F   6/7    F6069 3:12:48 3:11:08  9:07 
  601  2342 Sandi Petitpas      Borden-Carleton PE   CA      F   7/7    F6069 3:32:08 3:31:27 10:05 
  602  2288 Ashley Dinning      Hammonds Plains NS   CA      M  61/61   M5059 3:34:48 3:33:34 10:11 
  603  2305 Denise Green        Waasis          NB   CA      F 115/115  F3039 3:51:58 3:50:15 10:58 
  10/26/2013  2:16PM

Results originally posted October 20th, 2013 at 10:59:36 am
Results last revised October 26th, 2013 at 2:17:28 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 04:28:46 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.012 seconds