Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Monday, May 30, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for Penguin Run
5K
May 31st, 2014

Result Inquiries: Contact Mike R, Event Timer

 
                           Penguin Run 5 K (5K)
                   Enfield, N.S. May 31st, 2014 Weather: Sun 19 Degrees
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results==========================================================  
       Bib                                                    Div                 Gun     Chip  Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO.      Total  Div          Time    Time  Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===      ====== =====        ======  ===== ===== 
    1  233 Graydon Snider      Halifax         NS   CA        1/25   M3039        15:31   15:30  3:06 
    2  342 Nick Wood           Halifax         NS   CA        1/13   M2029        16:03   16:01  3:13 
    3  181 Matthias Mueller    Middle Sackvill NS   CA        2/13   M2029        16:16   16:15  3:15 
    4  254 Graeme Wach         Halifax         NS   CA        1/26   M119         16:47   16:46  3:22 
    5  257 Matthew White       Halifax         NS   CA        2/25   M3039        16:49   16:48  3:22 
    6  103 Bryan Hipson        Yarmouth        NS   CA        1/34   M4049        16:51   16:49  3:22 
    7  269 Cliff Worden-Rogers Antigonish      NS   CA        3/25   M3039        17:03   17:02  3:25 
    8  260 Thomas White        Halifax         NS   CA        3/13   M2029        17:10   17:08  3:26 
    9   70 Derek Estabrook     Halifax         NS   CA        2/34   M4049        17:12   17:10  3:26 
   10  284 Clint Cummings      Halifax         NS   CA        4/25   M3039        17:38   17:36  3:32 
   11  258 Patrick White       Halifax         NS   CA        5/25   M3039        17:51   17:49  3:34 
   12  180 Ray Moorehead       Halifax         NS   CA        1/15   M5059        17:56   17:54  3:35 
   13  151 Mike MacKinnon      Upper Tantallon NS   CA        3/34   M4049        18:04   18:02  3:37 
   14   97 Emily Hamilton      Halifax         NS   CA        1/58   F3039        18:23   18:21  3:41 
   15  173 Terry Melloy        Laconia         NS   CA        2/15   M5059        18:34   18:30  3:42 
   16  322 Sheldon Morris      Springhill      NS   CA        4/34   M4049        18:40   18:39  3:44 
   17  277 Lavinia Carreau     Truro           NS   CA        2/58   F3039        18:43   18:41  3:45 
   18  185 Dave Nevitt         Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/15   M5059        18:45   18:43  3:45 
   19   19 Tim Boutilier       Truro Hieghts   NS   CA        5/34   M4049        18:48   18:45  3:45 
   20  323 Jason Mossman       Blue Rocks      NS   CA        4/13   M2029        18:52   18:50  3:46 
   21  127 Pierre Laberge      Bedford         NS   CA        4/15   M5059        19:01   18:57  3:48 
   22    9 Chloe Austin        Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/58   F3039        19:14   19:10  3:50 
   23    4 David Arnold        Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/15   M5059        19:15   19:13  3:51 
   24  328 Mark Paris          Truro           NS   CA        6/34   M4049        19:27   19:24  3:53 
   25  295 Emma Gillam         Truro           NS   CA        1/16   F2029        19:28   19:26  3:54 
   26  109 Jon Hoskin          Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/13   M2029        19:31   19:30  3:54 
   27  317 Cory McGuigan       Halifax         NS   CA        6/25   M3039        19:33   19:31  3:55 
   28  172 Robin Meister       New Ross        NS   CA        1/7    M6069        19:42   19:40  3:56 
   29  161 Ian McGrath         Dartmouth       NS   CA        7/25   M3039        19:48   19:44  3:57 
   30  290 Kevin Duffy         Bible Hill      NS   CA        7/34   M4049        19:49   19:45  3:57 
   31  304 Paula James         Windsor         NS   CA        1/48   F4049        19:56   19:54  3:59 
   32  326 Victor Nickerson    Liverpool       NS   CA        6/15   M5059        20:02   19:51  3:59 
   33  312 Sarah Macdonald     Beechville      NS   CA        4/58   F3039        20:02   19:59  4:00 
   34  338 Steve Taylor        Middle Sackvill NS   CA        8/34   M4049        20:13   20:09  4:02 
   35  195 Ben Palmer          Milford         NS   CA        2/26   M119         20:14   20:11  4:03 
   36  293 Jonathan Fitzpatric Halifax         NS   CA        6/13   M2029        20:18   20:14  4:03 
   37  192 Cindy O'Donnell     Bear River      NS   CA        1/24   F5059        20:44   20:41  4:09 
   38  320 Neil Menzies        Dartmouth       NS   CA        9/34   M4049        20:45   20:41  4:09 
   39  274 Tonya Brennan       Halifax         NS   CA        5/58   F3039        21:01   20:58  4:12 
   40  112 Ryan Hutchinson     Enfield         NS   CA        8/25   M3039        21:18   21:13  4:15 
   41  327 Paul Oliver         Halifax         NS   CA       10/34   M4049        21:28   21:26  4:18 
   42   56 Chris Devaeu        Arcadia         NS   CA        9/25   M3039        21:33   21:29  4:18 
   43  178 Alex Mitchelmore    Lantz           NS   CA        3/26   M119         21:36   21:31  4:19 
   44  310 Liam Kidney         Enfield         NS   CA        4/26   M119         21:41   21:36  4:20 
   45  324 Phuong Nguyen       Halifax         NS   CA        2/16   F2029        21:43   21:39  4:20 
   46    1 Chris Anderson      Bayport         NS   CA        2/7    M6069        21:49   21:44  4:21 
   47  311 Graham Levy         Middle Sackvill NS   CA       11/34   M4049        21:50   21:38  4:20 
   48  242 Cory Tetford        Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/34   M4049        21:51   21:46  4:22 
   49    6 Christopher Arsenau Canning         NS   CA       13/34   M4049        21:57   21:50  4:22 
   50  243 Steve Thompson      Halifax         NS   CA       10/25   M3039        22:04   21:57  4:24 
   51  296 The Mask Halifax    Hammonds Plains NS   US        7/13   M2029        22:06   21:59  4:24 
   52   84 Kelley Fraser       Beaverbank      NS   CA        6/58   F3039        22:08   22:04  4:25 
   53  158 Karen Marlin        Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/48   F4049        22:15   22:11  4:27 
   54  318 James McKee-Mitchel Bridgewater     NS   CA        8/13   M2029        22:35   22:31  4:31 
   55  153 Connor MacMillan    Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/26   M119         22:45   22:42  4:33 
   56  302 Anita Howard        Milton          NS   CA        3/48   F4049        22:46   22:41  4:33 
   57  208 Phil Reid           Halifax         NS   CA        3/7    M6069        22:52   22:48  4:34 
   58  193 Jeffrey M. Oakes    Lunenburg       NS   CA        7/15   M5059        22:55   22:49  4:34 
   59  129 Joanne Lane         Dartmouth       NS   CA        4/48   F4049        23:01   22:56  4:36 
   60  297 Paul Heintzman      Chelsea         QC   CA        8/15   M5059        23:07   23:00  4:36 
   61  150 Kimberly MacKenzie  Halifax         NS   CA        5/48   F4049        23:20   23:05  4:37 
   62   76 Andrew Fergusson    Oakfield        NS   CA        6/26   M119         23:23   23:17  4:40 
   63  205 Duncan Ramsay       Belnan          NS   CA        7/26   M119         23:29   23:26  4:42 
   64   59 Dino Dimattia       Halifax         NS   CA       14/34   M4049        23:38   23:32  4:43 
   65  138 Louise Leduc        Tupperville     NS   CA        1/10   F6069        23:42   23:38  4:44 
   66   74 Randy Faulkner      Middle Sackvill NS   CA        9/15   M5059        23:45   23:26  4:42 
   67  291 Tim Duguay          Lower Sackville NS   CA       11/25   M3039        23:49   23:45  4:45 
   68   61 John Dubˇ           Lr. Sackville   NS   CA       10/15   M5059        23:49   23:26  4:42 
   69  268 Brayden Woodworth   Hants County    NS   CA        8/26   M119         23:51   23:49  4:46 
   70  336 Shauna Siscoe       Stillwater Lake NS   CA        6/48   F4049        24:01   23:55  4:47 
   71  333 Yvette Scattolon    Halifax         NS   CA        7/48   F4049        24:05   23:57  4:48 
   72  344 Luke Horn                           NS   CA        9/13   M2029        24:06   23:56  4:48 
   73   77 Shelley Fergusson   Oakfield        NS   CA        2/24   F5059        24:07   24:01  4:49 
   74  247 Brenda Topliss      Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/10   F6069        24:14   24:07  4:50 
   75  309 Riley Kidney        Enfield         NS   CA        9/26   M119         24:16   24:11  4:50 
   76  267 Nathan Woodworth    Hants County    NS   CA       10/26   M119         24:17   24:14  4:51 
   77  325 Jordan Nicholson    Elmsdale        NS   CA       11/26   M119         24:19   24:13  4:51 
   78  263 Marita Winaut       Halifax         NS   CA        7/58   F3039        24:24   24:18  4:52 
   79  162 Roy McIntyre        Windsor         NS   CA       15/34   M4049        24:28   24:19  4:52 
   80  169 Karen McNutt        Lower Sackville NS   CA        3/24   F5059        24:31   24:24  4:53 
   81  305 Stephanie Jones     Lower Sackville NS   CA        8/58   F3039        24:31   24:17  4:52 
   82  255 Doris Ward          Windsor         NS   CA        9/58   F3039        24:32   24:31  4:55 
   83   22 Keith Brannen       Enfield         NS   CA       12/25   M3039        25:00   24:46  4:58 
   84  117 Virginia Joudrey    Mount Uniacke   NS   CA        4/24   F5059        25:02   24:40  4:56 
   85  216 Jackie Ruggles      Eastern Passage NS   CA        5/24   F5059        25:04   24:52  4:59 
   86  171 Connie Meister      New Ross        NS   CA        6/24   F5059        25:05   24:54  4:59 
   87  147 Georges Maatouk     Lantz           NS   CA       16/34   M4049        25:06   24:59  5:00 
   88   37 Adriana Caswell     Waverley        NS             1/33   F119         25:10   24:54  4:59 
   89  341 Lisa Wheatley       Enfield         NS   CA        8/48   F4049        25:12   25:04  5:01 
   90  191 Danny O'Blenis      Windsor         NS   CA       13/25   M3039        25:12   24:46  4:58 
   91  145 Erin Lynch          Halifax         NS   CA       10/58   F3039        25:27   25:02  5:01 
   92   32 Gregory Canning     Lower Sackville NS   CA       17/34   M4049        25:30   25:12  5:03 
   93   95 Shelley Greene      Dartmouth       NS   CA        9/48   F4049        25:35   25:25  5:05 
   94   64 Colin Durand        Fall River      NS   CA       12/26   M119         25:37   25:05  5:01 
   95   48 Freda Cormier       Halifax         NS   CA        7/24   F5059        25:40   25:23  5:05 
   96   17 Sandy Boonstra      Hammonds Plains NS   CA        8/24   F5059        25:45   25:35  5:07 
   97  279 James Chisholm      Bedford         NS   CA       13/26   M119         25:47   24:47  4:58 
   98  202 Sharon Potter       Nine Mile River NS   CA       11/58   F3039        25:47   25:38  5:08 
   99  207 Gary Redden         Enfield         NS   CA       18/34   M4049        26:05   25:50  5:10 
  100   90 Ben Good            Elmsdale        NS   CA       14/26   M119         26:06   25:49  5:10 
  101  283 Bryan Conrad        Bedford         NS   CA       10/13   M2029        26:15   26:11  5:15 
  102  253 Jannette Vusich     Halifax         NS   CA       12/58   F3039        26:16   26:09  5:14 
  103  209 Alena Richard       Halifax         NS   CA       13/58   F3039        26:32   26:21  5:17 
  104  164 Owen McKenzie       Enfield         NS   CA       15/26   M119         26:34   26:27  5:18 
  105   20 Bob Brake           Windsor Junctio NS             1/3    M7099        26:38   26:31  5:19 
  106  303 Jennifer Hubley     Herring Cove    NS   CA       10/48   F4049        26:39   26:27  5:18 
  107  119 Kevin Robinson      Truro           NS   CA       11/15   M5059        26:41   26:08  5:14 
  108   42 Josh Chisholm       Enfield         NS   CA       16/26   M119         26:42   26:06  5:14 
  109  282 Wendy Connors       Liverpool       NS   CA       14/58   F3039        26:46   26:41  5:21 
  110  213 Kerri Robson        Shubenacadie    NS   CA       15/58   F3039        26:55   26:37  5:20 
  111  222 Neil Saulnier       Lower Sackville NS   CA       12/15   M5059        26:59   26:45  5:21 
  112   91 Kelli Gouchie       Nine Mile River NS   CA        3/16   F2029        27:03   26:35  5:19 
  113  329 Yvelyne Riopel      Dartmouth       NS   CA       16/58   F3039        27:05   26:41  5:21 
  114  270 Manaf Zora          Halifax         NS   CA       14/25   M3039        27:21   26:54  5:23 
  115  111 Cassie Hoy          Lake Loon       NS   CA       17/58   F3039        27:28   27:17  5:28 
  116  337 Debbie Supple       Halifax         NS   CA        9/24   F5059        27:33   27:27  5:30 
  117  160 Mike Mason          Elmsdale        NS   CA       15/25   M3039        27:37   27:29  5:30 
  118   57 Krista Dewey        Fall River      NS   CA       11/48   F4049        27:39   27:11  5:27 
  119  276 Barb Campbell       East Gore       NS   CA       12/48   F4049        27:40   27:25  5:29 
  120  174 Jon Michael         Indian Brook    NS   CA       19/34   M4049        27:54   27:35  5:31 
  121  132 Janel Lavhey        Windsor         NS   CA       18/58   F3039        27:58   27:33  5:31 
  122   14 Myles Bisson        Dartmouth       NS   CA        4/7    M6069        28:00   27:44  5:33 
  123   27 Hannah Caldwell     Windsor         NS   CA        4/16   F2029        28:02   28:00  5:36 
  124   54 Sandy Cyr           Dartmouth       NS   CA       19/58   F3039        28:03   27:51  5:35 
  125  232 Adam Smith          Halifax         NS   CA       16/25   M3039        28:04   27:39  5:32 
  126   36 Signe Caswell       Waverley        NS             2/33   F119         28:11   27:54  5:35 
  127  146 Amanda Lynds        Valley          NS   CA        5/16   F2029        28:11   27:41  5:33 
  128  252 Marissa Vroegh      East Noel       NS   CA        3/33   F119         28:11   27:41  5:33 
  129  340 Sarah Wells         Fall River      NS   CA       13/48   F4049        28:11   27:19  5:28 
  130   39 Tara Chesal         Truro           NS   CA       20/58   F3039        28:16   27:18  5:28 
  131  114 Mike Jessome        West Chezzetcoo NS   CA        5/7    M6069        28:19   28:07  5:38 
  132  206 Tracey Randem       Halifax         NS   CA       14/48   F4049        28:22   27:43  5:33 
  133  237 Mike Strong         Brookside       NS   CA       17/25   M3039        28:29   27:49  5:34 
  134  339 Cynthia Trewin      Halifax         NS   CA        6/16   F2029        28:31   28:15  5:39 
  135  306 Joseph Katterhagen  Enfield         NS   CA       20/34   M4049        28:32   28:15  5:39 
  136  246 Jeremy Toms         Enfield         NS   CA       17/26   M119         28:34   28:23  5:41 
  137   85 James Garden-Cole   Enfield         NS   CA       18/26   M119         28:44   28:40  5:44 
  138   60 Chris Doucette      Lantz           NS   CA       18/25   M3039        28:48   28:08  5:38 
  139  321 Darrell Morgan      Enfield         NS   CA       19/25   M3039        28:48   28:34  5:43 
  140  335 Nicholas Schwass    Middle Sackvill NS   CA       20/25   M3039        28:49   28:33  5:43 
  141  116 Patricia Jones      Cole Harbour    NS   CA       21/58   F3039        28:50   28:27  5:42 
  142   10 Pam Baker           Lower Sackville NS   CA       15/48   F4049        28:50   28:24  5:41 
  143  130 Kim Langille        Truro           NS   CA       22/58   F3039        28:51   27:52  5:35 
  144  165 Jill McKim          Oakfield        NS   CA       23/58   F3039        28:51   28:45  5:45 
  145  315 Andrea McConnell    Bible Hill      NS   CA        4/33   F119         28:53   28:48  5:46 
  146  149 Allison MacIntyre   Milford         NS   US       24/58   F3039        28:53   28:22  5:41 
  147  122 Melinda Kinney      Grand Lake      NS   CA       25/58   F3039        28:54   28:39  5:44 
  148  286 Katie Deagle        Hammonds Plains NS   CA        5/33   F119         28:57   28:47  5:46 
  149   72 Jessica Farnell     Enfield         NS   CA        7/16   F2029        28:58   28:52  5:47 
  150   35 Cathy Caswell       Waverley        NS            16/48   F4049        28:59   28:42  5:45 
  151  120 Marjorie Keefe      Lantz           NS   CA       17/48   F4049        29:00   28:48  5:46 
  152  245 Cheyenne Toms       Enfield         NS   CA        6/33   F119         29:02   28:52  5:47 
  153  256 Stephanie Watson    Dartmouth       NS   CA       10/24   F5059        29:11   29:05  5:49 
  154  115 Pam Johnson         Dartmouth       NS   CA       11/24   F5059        29:12   28:59  5:48 
  155  301 Marlene Horne       Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/24   F5059        29:13   29:01  5:49 
  156  215 Lisa Ross           Truro           NS   CA       26/58   F3039        29:20   28:22  5:41 
  157   21 Heather Brannen     Enfield         NS   CA       27/58   F3039        29:20   29:07  5:50 
  158  331 Karla Rogers        Lower Sackville NS   CA       18/48   F4049        29:29   29:16  5:52 
  159   73 Susan Faulkner      Grand Lake      NS   CA       13/24   F5059        29:32   29:07  5:50 
  160  154 Cordell MacPhee     Enfield         NS   CA       21/34   M4049        29:35   29:16  5:52 
  161  170 Ricki Meisner       Upper Tantallon NS   CA        3/10   F6069        29:40   29:23  5:53 
  162  182 Troy Musseau        Dartmouth       NS   CA       22/34   M4049        29:40   29:29  5:54 
  163  148 Jodi MacDougall     Halifax         NS   CA        8/16   F2029        29:40   29:30  5:54 
  164  106 Nancy Holland       Dartmouth       NS   CA       14/24   F5059        29:52   29:34  5:55 
  165  225 Shelley Schaefer    Cambridge       NS   CA       19/48   F4049        29:54   29:41  5:57 
  166  175 Sharon Miller       Dartmouth       NS   CA       20/48   F4049        29:55   29:42  5:57 
  167   46 Jimmy Cook          Windsor         NS   CA       23/34   M4049        29:58   29:49  5:58 
  168   66 Vicky Dwyer         Halifax         NS   CA        4/10   F6069        29:59   29:55  5:59 
  169  189 Marty Norman        Enfield         NS   CA       21/25   M3039        29:59   29:40  5:56 
  170  155 Melanie Maguire     Lantz           NS   CA       28/58   F3039        30:06   29:35  5:55 
  171  330 Laura Roblee        Lun.Co.         NS   CA        5/10   F6069        30:09   29:51  5:59 
  172  186 Pam Nightingale     Lantz           NS   CA       21/48   F4049        30:11   29:40  5:56 
  173  300 Shelley Hopper      Lower Sackville NS   CA       29/58   F3039        30:11   30:00  6:00 
  174  113 Tanya Hutchinson    Enfield         NS   CA       30/58   F3039        30:15   30:00  6:00 
  175   13 Jane Biekens        Hfx             NS   CA       15/24   F5059        30:17   29:59  6:00 
  176  241 Aimee Teepell       Antrim          NS   CA       31/58   F3039        30:17   30:04  6:01 
  177  108 Paula Horne         Enfield         NS   CA       22/48   F4049        30:19   29:57  6:00 
  178  194 Stephanie Palmer    Shubenacadie Ea NS   CA       23/48   F4049        30:19   29:57  6:00 
  179  139 Todd Lintaman       Enfield         NS   CA       24/34   M4049        30:21   30:08  6:02 
  180  126 Andrea Kuttner      Fletcher's Lake NS   CA       24/48   F4049        30:28   30:02  6:01 
  181   65 Claire Durand       Fall River      NS   CA        7/33   F119         30:32   30:05  6:01 
  182  250 Keira Von Kintzel   Belnan          NS   CA        8/33   F119         30:32   30:21  6:05 
  183  332 Lisa Saunders       Head Of Chezzet NS   CA       32/58   F3039        30:32   30:05  6:01 
  184  265 Katie Wood          Enfield         NS   CA        9/33   F119         30:33   30:21  6:05 
  185   89 Debbie Gloade       Dartmouth       NS   CA       33/58   F3039        30:34   30:19  6:04 
  186   41 Natalie Chisholm    Enfield         NS   CA       10/33   F119         30:34   30:08  6:02 
  187  230 Brittany Singleton  Halifax         NS   CA        9/16   F2029        30:36   30:12  6:03 
  188   49 Caitlin Cormier     Halifax         NS   CA       16/24   F5059        30:44   30:26  6:06 
  189  227 Adelina Silvester   Elmsdale        NS   CA       34/58   F3039        30:51   30:36  6:08 
  190  234 Joanne Snow         Beechville      NS   CA        6/10   F6069        31:07   30:56  6:12 
  191  110 Jan Houseman        Enfield         NS   CA       25/48   F4049        31:13   30:48  6:10 
  192   47 Debbie Cooney       Riverview       NB   CA        7/10   F6069        31:24   31:10  6:14 
  193   28 Brad Cameron        Halifax         NS   CA       11/13   M2029        31:26   30:40  6:08 
  194  210 Erika Richards      Hammonds Plains NS   CA       35/58   F3039        31:29   31:18  6:16 
  195  217 Runslow Russell     Shubenacadie    NS   CA       13/15   M5059        31:31   31:00  6:12 
  196  137 Laura Leadbeater    Enfield         NS   CA       11/33   F119         31:32   31:18  6:16 
  197   58 Tracy Dewolfe       Fall River      NS   CA       36/58   F3039        31:33   31:22  6:17 
  198  259 Jamie White         Enfield         NS   CA       22/25   M3039        31:45   31:35  6:19 
  199   67 Bob Edwards         Halifax         NS   CA        6/7    M6069        31:46   31:28  6:18 
  200   31 Denise Camps-Saulni Lower Sackville NS   CA       17/24   F5059        31:48   31:20  6:16 
  201  228 Nick Simec-Sanjay   Lower Sackville NS   CA       12/13   M2029        31:48   31:28  6:18 
  202  229 Bev Sims            West Chezzetcoo NS   CA        8/10   F6069        31:51   31:38  6:20 
  203  272 Lynn Beazley        Summerville     NS   CA       18/24   F5059        32:06   31:51  6:23 
  204  176 Daniel Mitchelmore  Lantz           NS   CA       19/26   M119         32:08   32:03  6:25 
  205  168 Kathleen McNeill    Halifax         NS            37/58   F3039        32:11   31:56  6:24 
  206   96 Ellen Griffiths     Williamswood    NS   CA       10/16   F2029        32:14   32:05  6:25 
  207  316 Cathy McDonald      Eastern Passage NS   CA       26/48   F4049        32:23   32:09  6:26 
  208   99 Dania Hayward       Fall River      NS   CA       38/58   F3039        32:29   31:58  6:24 
  209  249 Emily Underhill     Enfield         NS   CA       39/58   F3039        32:31   32:24  6:29 
  210  343 Amanda Yarrow       Lr. Sackville   NS   CA       40/58   F3039        32:31   32:18  6:28 
  211   52 Jennifer Cox        Enfield         NS   CA       41/58   F3039        32:32   32:17  6:28 
  212  142 Lisa Loomer         Middle Sackvill NS   CA       42/58   F3039        32:35   32:18  6:28 
  213  141 Amanda Loomer       Upper Nine Mile NS   CA       43/58   F3039        32:35   32:18  6:28 
  214  159 Sarah Marlin        Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/33   F119         32:46   32:33  6:31 
  215  287 Josh Deagle         Hammonds Plains NS   CA       20/26   M119         32:53   32:36  6:32 
  216   63 Stephen Durand      Fall River      NS   CA       25/34   M4049        33:06   32:32  6:31 
  217    5 Joyelle Arsenault   Enfield         NS   CA       44/58   F3039        33:09   32:54  6:35 
  218  105 Stephanie Holder    Dartmouth       NS   CA       45/58   F3039        33:15   32:47  6:34 
  219  121 Ryan Keefe          Lantz           NS   CA       21/26   M119         33:20   33:16  6:40 
  220  238 Kye Swansburg       Enfield         NS   CA       22/26   M119         33:27   33:24  6:41 
  221  204 Ian Ramsay          Belnan          NS   CA       23/26   M119         33:27   33:23  6:41 
  222  107 Karen Horne         Enfield         NS   CA       19/24   F5059        33:31   33:19  6:40 
  223   12 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA       27/48   F4049        33:36   33:07  6:38 
  224  203 Lynn Ann Power      Upper Tantallon NS   CA       28/48   F4049        33:40   33:08  6:38 
  225  140 Alison Littlefair   Upper Tantallon NS   CA       29/48   F4049        33:45   33:12  6:39 
  226   98 Susan Harnum        Elmsdale        NS   CA       46/58   F3039        33:46   33:38  6:44 
  227  231 Janet Singleton     Kings Co.       NS   CA       30/48   F4049        33:51   33:27  6:42 
  228  226 Shelley Sigurdsson  Upper Sackville NS   CA       31/48   F4049        33:52   33:14  6:39 
  229  223 Martin Sauter       Enfield         NS   CA       26/34   M4049        34:00   33:27  6:42 
  230  188 Becky Norman        Musquodoboit Ha NS   CA       32/48   F4049        34:01   33:34  6:43 
  231  275 Lisa Burton         Enfield         NS   CA       33/48   F4049        34:06   33:28  6:42 
  232  179 Perry Mitchelmore   Lantz           NS   CA       27/34   M4049        34:11   33:50  6:46 
  233  248 Amy Tully-Knockwood Hilden          NS   CA       47/58   F3039        34:12   33:53  6:47 
  234  125 Glen Knockwood      Hilden          NS   CA       23/25   M3039        34:12   33:53  6:47 
  235  212 Charlie Robson      Shubenacadie    NS   CA       24/25   M3039        34:14   33:56  6:48 
  236  123 Terri Kitter        Arcadia         NS   CA       48/58   F3039        34:20   34:06  6:50 
  237  167 Sherry McLeod       Timberlea       NS   CA       34/48   F4049        34:23   34:05  6:49 
  238  262 Brandon White       North River     NS   CA       24/26   M119         34:35   33:56  6:48 
  239  152 Allison MacLeod     Truro           NS   CA       35/48   F4049        34:35   33:57  6:48 
  240   62 Yvonne Durand       Fall River      NS   CA       36/48   F4049        34:35   33:58  6:48 
  241  218 Pam Rustige         Windsor         NS   CA       20/24   F5059        34:36   34:21  6:53 
  242  307 Jokathy Keeping     Dartmouth       NS   CA        9/10   F6069        34:38   34:13  6:51 
  243   34 Melissa Carter      Windsor         NS   CA       11/16   F2029        34:48   34:23  6:53 
  244  135 Maggie Lawrence     Truro           NS   CA       13/33   F119         34:56   33:43  6:45 
  245  144 Alicia Lunn         Middle Sackvill NS   CA       12/16   F2029        35:01   34:51  6:59 
  246   44 Jenny Clark         Elmsdale        NS   CA       14/33   F119         35:29   35:07  7:02 
  247   16 Levi Boonstra       Hammonds Plains NS   CA       13/13   M2029        35:30   35:12  7:03 
  248  244 Liz Tomas           Enfield         NS   CA       37/48   F4049        35:37   35:00  7:00 
  249   88 Heather Giles       Lr. Sackville   NS   CA       38/48   F4049        35:57   35:28  7:06 
  250  166 Megan McLeod        Timberlea       NS   CA       13/16   F2029        36:06   35:48  7:10 
  251   40 Anita Chisholm      Enfield         NS   CA       39/48   F4049        36:11   35:35  7:07 
  252  294 Raina Flynn         Enfield         NS   CA       15/33   F119         36:23   36:14  7:15 
  253  224 Stefanie Sauter     Enfield         NS   CA       16/33   F119         36:24   36:15  7:15 
  254  131 Ashley Laurence     Halifax         NS   CA       14/16   F2029        36:27   36:02  7:13 
  255  281 Karon Coffin        Hammonds Plains NS   CA       21/24   F5059        37:00   36:30  7:18 
  256   25 Samantha Brown      Milford         NS   CA       17/33   F119         37:00   36:21  7:17 
  257    8 Kadynce Ashton      Milford         NS   CA       18/33   F119         37:00   36:21  7:17 
  258    2 Cathy Andrews       Waverley        NS   CA       22/24   F5059        37:02   36:49  7:22 
  259  235 Jacqueline Steele   Enfield         NS   CA       19/33   F119         37:04   36:24  7:17 
  260  236 John Steele         Enfield         NS   CA       28/34   M4049        37:14   36:33  7:19 
  261   53 Pat Craig           New Glasgow     NS   CA       23/24   F5059        37:25   36:45  7:21 
  262   15 Amy Blackmore       Halifax         NS   CA       49/58   F3039        37:28   37:06  7:26 
  263  100 Hannah Hiltz        Enfield         NS   CA       20/33   F119         37:28   37:05  7:25 
  264    7 Tracy Ashley        Cooks Brook     NS   CA       50/58   F3039        37:40   37:09  7:26 
  265   23 Melanie Breen Malon Enfield         NS   CA       51/58   F3039        37:44   37:09  7:26 
  266  102 Wayne Hiltz         Enfield         NS   CA       25/25   M3039        37:45   37:22  7:29 
  267  299 Linda Hiltz         Enfield         NS   CA       52/58   F3039        37:45   37:22  7:29 
  268  101 Kaitlin Hiltz       Enfield         NS   CA       21/33   F119         37:46   37:23  7:29 
  269  280 Anna Chisholm       Bedford         NS   CA       22/33   F119         37:57   37:15  7:27 
  270    3 Ashlee Anstey       Elmsdale        NS   CA       23/33   F119         38:00               
  271  196 Natasha Patey       Enfield         NS   CA       24/33   F119         38:02               
  272  266 Beth Woodward       Enfield         NS   CA       53/58   F3039        38:12   37:57  7:36 
  273   87 Grace Gilby         Enfield         NS   CA       25/33   F119         38:16   37:46  7:34 
  274   86 Julie Gilby         Enfield         NS   CA       40/48   F4049        38:17   37:47  7:34 
  275  134 Jillian Lawrence    Truro           NS   CA       26/33   F119         38:22   36:13  7:15 
  276  136 Brad Lawrence       Truro           NS   CA       29/34   M4049        38:22   36:13  7:15 
  277   26 Jasmine Brushett    Greenwood       NS   CA       27/33   F119         38:36   38:17  7:40 
  278  157 Wilson Mansfield    Enfield         NS   CA       30/34   M4049        39:24   39:04  7:49 
  279  156 Robyn Mansfield     Enfield         NS   CA       28/33   F119         39:24   39:03  7:49 
  280   55 Jane Derby          Westport        NS   CA       24/24   F5059        39:40   39:31  7:55 
  281  261 Curtis White        Moose Brook     NS   CA        2/3    M7099        40:08   39:38  7:56 
  282   43 Barb Clark          Elmsdale        NS   CA       41/48   F4049        40:08   39:45  7:57 
  283   24 Deanna Brewster     Enfield         NS   CA       42/48   F4049        40:11   39:57  8:00 
  284  251 Lori Vroegh         East Noel       NS   CA       43/48   F4049        40:15   39:44  7:57 
  285  177 Ann-Marie Mitchelmo Lantz           NS   CA       44/48   F4049        40:28   40:08  8:02 
  286  319 Colin McLaren       Bedford         NS   CA       31/34   M4049        40:38   39:38  7:56 
  287   30 Cary Campbell       Fall River      NS   CA       32/34   M4049        41:53   41:12  8:15 
  288   29 Melissa Campbell    Fall River      NS   CA       29/33   F119         41:53   41:12  8:15 
  289  190 Stacey Noseworthy   Dutch Settlemen NS   CA       54/58   F3039        42:50   42:21  8:29 
  290  264 Kristen Winfield    Dutch Settlemen NS   CA       30/33   F119         42:50   42:21  8:29 
  291  219 Duncan Sample       Enfield         NS   CA       25/26   M119         43:49   43:31  8:43 
  292  221 Leanne Sample       Enfield         NS   CA       45/48   F4049        43:49   43:31  8:43 
  293  271 Tammy Beazley       Hammonds Plains NS   CA       46/48   F4049        44:42   44:20  8:52 
  294  334 Todd Schaefer       Cambridge Hants NS   CA       33/34   M4049        44:42   44:20  8:52 
  295  118 Valerie Joudrey     Middle Sackvill NS   CA       47/48   F4049        44:52   44:24  8:53 
  296   69 John Elliott        Truro           NS   CA        3/3    M7099        45:14   44:36  8:56 
  297  211 Chelsie Robinson    Truro           NS   CA       15/16   F2029        45:22   44:55  8:59 
  298   51 Natasha Cox         North River     NS   CA       55/58   F3039        45:22   44:55  8:59 
  299  289 Arden Derby         Westport        NS   CA       14/15   M5059        46:26   46:16  9:16 
  300  288 Sarah Deagle        Hammonds Plains NS   CA       31/33   F119         48:11   47:29  9:30 
  301  292 Carrilee Eddy       RR # 1 Newport  NS   CA       48/48   F4049        51:42   51:20 10:16 
  302  273 Troy Beazley        Hammonds Plains NS   CA       34/34   M4049        51:42   51:20 10:16 
  303   45 Maria Conway        Saint John      NB   CA       56/58   F3039        53:36   53:06 10:38 
  304   81 Aiden Flynn Dollive Seabright       NS   CA       26/26   M119         57:20   56:31 11:19 
  305   79 Trudy Flynn         Seabright       NS   CA       10/10   F6069        57:20   56:33 11:19 
  306   80 Fabian Flynn        Seabright       NS   CA        7/7    M6069        57:20   56:32 11:19 
  307   82 Brandy Flynn-Dolliv Lower Sackville NS   CA       57/58   F3039        57:21   56:32 11:19 
  308   78 Natasha Flynn       Seabright       NS   CA       58/58   F3039        57:21   56:33 11:19 
  309  104 Kate Hoag           North River     NS   CA       32/33   F119         57:43   53:35 10:43 
  310   38 Kristen Cavanaugh   North River     NS   CA       33/33   F119         57:44   53:36 10:44 
  311  128 Kayla Ladouceur     Middle Sackvill NS   CA       16/16   F2029        58:49   58:39 11:44 
  312  197 Papa Penguin        South Pole      NS   CX       15/15   M5059        58:50   57:45 11:33 
   5/31/2014  9:30AM
Results originally posted May 31st, 2014 at 9:32:37 am
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 01:20:42 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.046 seconds