Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Friday, July 1, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for BMO Nesbitt Burns Prince Edward Island Marathon
Half Marathon
October 19th, 2014

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                       PEI Marathon (HALF_Marathon)
Charlottetown, PEI October 19th, 2014  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Overcast 20 Degrees
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results===========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip    Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time    Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ====== 
    1  2384 Michael Vargo       Halifax         NS   CA      M   1/37   M2029 1:19:48 1:19:46  3:48 
    2  2537 Aron Croken         Kensington      PE   CA      M   1/46   M3039 1:20:34 1:20:31  3:51 
    3  2617 Gaetan Dallaire     Cornwall        PE   CA      M   2/46   M3039 1:21:59 1:21:56  3:55 
    4  2383 Patrick White       Halifax         NS   CA      M   3/46   M3039 1:24:21 1:24:20  4:01 
    5  2543 Steve Reeves        Freetown        PE   CA      M   4/46   M3039 1:26:19 1:26:15  4:07 
    6  2141 Luc Leblanc         Grand-Barachois NB   CA      M   5/46   M3039 1:27:07 1:27:06  4:09 
    7  2472 Joanne Reid         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   1/92   F2029 1:27:09 1:27:06  4:09 
    8  2013 Steven Guillemette  Ottawa          ON   CA      M   2/37   M2029 1:29:02 1:28:56  4:15 
    9  2539 Chloe Austin        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   1/108  F3039 1:29:29 1:29:25  4:16 
   10  2047 Dennis Gallant      Wellington      PE   CA      M   1/53   M4049 1:30:16 1:30:11  4:18 
   11  2506 Jean-Guy Gautreau   Dieppe          NB   CA      M   1/54   M5059 1:31:44 1:31:41  4:22 
   12  2390 Stephanie Barry-Ben Hunter River    PE   CA      F   2/108  F3039 1:31:56 1:31:50  4:23 
   13  2106 Tosha Freitag       Burlington      ON   CA      F   3/108  F3039 1:33:24 1:33:21  4:27 
   14  2519 Lon Bechervaise     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   6/46   M3039 1:33:45 1:33:40  4:28 
   15  2632 Adriana Veer        Marshfield      PE   CA      F   1/112  F4049 1:33:49 1:33:44  4:28 
   16  2258 Stefan Bouffard     Gatineau        QC   CA      M   7/46   M3039 1:34:05 1:33:58  4:29 
   17  2225 Amanda Clinton      Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F   2/92   F2029 1:34:35 1:34:30  4:30 
   18  2553 Tim McQuaid         Wheatley River  PE   CA      M   8/46   M3039 1:34:36 1:34:29  4:30 
   19  2099 Raymond Hogan       Peterborough    ON   CA      M   2/54   M5059 1:35:26 1:35:18  4:33 
   20  2493 Dave Clark          Summerside      PE   CA      M   3/54   M5059 1:36:23 1:36:19  4:36 
   21  2645 Sean Moore          Penetanguishene ON   CA      M   4/54   M5059 1:36:33 1:35:11  4:32 
   22  2421 Andrew Davies       Halifax         NS   CA      M   9/46   M3039 1:36:51 1:36:23  4:36 
   23  2080 Erin Moore          Penetanguishene ON   CA      F   1/9    F0119 1:37:03 1:36:46  4:37 
   24  2555 Jennie Ellen Orr    Hunter River Rr PE   CA      F   3/92   F2029 1:37:30 1:37:27  4:39 
   25  2378 Melanie McKenna     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/92   F2029 1:37:45 1:37:41  4:40 
   26  2523 Philip Byrne        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/54   M5059 1:38:06 1:37:58  4:40 
   27  2413 Ron Addison         New Glasgow     NS   CA      M   6/54   M5059 1:39:04 1:38:51  4:43 
   28  2048 Luc Gallant         Wellington      PE   CA      M   1/5    M0119 1:39:20 1:39:09  4:44 
   29  2461 Bevan Sanderson     Rothesay        NB   CA      M   3/37   M2029 1:39:39 1:39:11  4:44 
   30  2614 Keith Baglole       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   4/37   M2029 1:40:18 1:39:41  4:45 
   31  2178 Judson Esty-Kendall Glenburn        ME   US      M   1/17   M6069 1:41:13 1:41:06  4:49 
   32  2485 Flynn Regan         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   5/92   F2029 1:41:16 1:41:02  4:49 
   33  2087 Rodney Blanchard    Fredericton     NB   CA      M  10/46   M3039 1:41:31 1:40:52  4:49 
   34  2612 Angus McPhail       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/37   M2029 1:41:38 1:40:15  4:47 
   35  2433 Terry Mills         Wellington      PE   CA      M   2/53   M4049 1:41:43 1:41:38  4:51 
   36  2465 Michael Irvine      Summerside      PE   CA      M   7/54   M5059 1:41:46 1:41:42  4:51 
   37  2165 Kipp Preston        Kensington      PE   CA      M   8/54   M5059 1:41:52 1:41:46  4:51 
   38  2113 Gabriel Unger       Fort Wayne      IN   US      M   6/37   M2029 1:41:53 1:41:35  4:51 
   39  2605 Sheena MacCallum    Marshfield      PE   CA      F   4/108  F3039 1:41:55 1:41:51  4:51 
   40  2447 Dale Corkery        Halifax         NS   CA      M   7/37   M2029 1:41:57 1:41:34  4:51 
   41  2136 David Perry         Summerside      PE   CA      M   3/53   M4049 1:42:17 1:42:11  4:52 
   42  1188 Mario Britz         Stouffville     ON   CA      M   4/53   M4049 1:42:26 1:42:02  4:52 
   43  2446 Eric Atkinson       Antighonish     NS   CA      M   9/54   M5059 1:42:29 1:42:16  4:53 
   44  2514 Tracy MacGillivray  Stratford       PE   CA      F   2/112  F4049 1:42:32 1:42:19  4:53 
   45  2484 Chad Fraser         Cornwall        PE   CA      M  11/46   M3039 1:42:35 1:42:11  4:52 
   46  2391 Jonathan McDade     Halifax         NS   CA      M  12/46   M3039 1:43:03 1:42:26  4:53 
   47  2028 Helga Macneill      Kensington      PE   CA      F   3/112  F4049 1:43:10 1:43:00  4:55 
   48  2029 Steven MacNeill     Kensington      PE   CA      M   5/53   M4049 1:43:10 1:43:00  4:55 
   49  2592 Valerie Doucet      St-Basile-Le-Gr QC   CA      F   5/108  F3039 1:43:13 1:42:46  4:54 
   50  2402 Robert Harrison     New Maryland    NB   CA      M  10/54   M5059 1:43:20 1:43:16  4:55 
   51  2351 Ryan Snyder         Tracadie Cross  PE   CA      M   2/5    M0119 1:43:23 1:43:13  4:55 
   52  2643 Kevin Murphy        Riverview       NB   CA      M   2/17   M6069 1:43:34 1:42:25  4:53 
   53  2009 Robert Murphy       Halifax         NS   CA      M  13/46   M3039 1:43:48 1:43:43  4:57 
   54  2227 Kevin MacIsaac      Souris          PE   CA      M  11/54   M5059 1:44:06 1:43:54  4:57 
   55  2030 Grace Dawson        Montague        PE   CA      F   6/92   F2029 1:44:22 1:43:48  4:57 
   56  2642 Eireann Rigby       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   6/108  F3039 1:44:25 1:44:21  4:59 
   57  2428 Bobbie-Sue Morgan   Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F   7/92   F2029 1:44:39 1:44:25  4:59 
   58  2603 Pam Power Mckenna   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   1/54   F5059 1:44:40 1:44:32  4:59 
   59  2212 Megan White         Halifax         NS   CA      F   8/92   F2029 1:44:51 1:44:35  4:59 
   60  2197 Peter Carpenter     Riverview       NB   CA      M  12/54   M5059 1:44:53 1:44:42  5:00 
   61  2479 Jason Lindsay       Cornwall        PE   CA      M  14/46   M3039 1:45:09 1:44:36  4:59 
   62  2623 Beverly Gerg        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/112  F4049 1:45:33 1:45:02  5:01 
   63  2535 Michael Carswell    Maders Cove     NS   CA      M   8/37   M2029 1:45:36 1:45:11  5:01 
   64  2077 Martha Sark         Rocky Point     PE   CA      F   9/92   F2029 1:45:41 1:45:21  5:01 
   65  2633 Taylor McGregor     Stratford       PE   CA      F  10/92   F2029 1:46:03 1:45:40  5:02 
   66  2003 Sonya Wadden Hughes Stratford       PE   CA      F   7/108  F3039 1:46:04 1:45:55  5:03 
   67  2211 Eric Woodworth      Moncton         NB   CA      M   6/53   M4049 1:46:08 1:44:43  5:00 
   68  2066 Rosalia Morace      St.Gallen-Ch    ZZ   CH      F   2/54   F5059 1:46:11 1:46:02  5:03 
   69  2594 Kendra Leblanc      Amherst         NS   CA      F  11/92   F2029 1:46:16 1:45:52  5:03 
   70  2372 Mary Hart           O'Leary         PE   CA      F   8/108  F3039 1:46:26 1:46:17  5:04 
   71  2213 Paul Oliver         Halifax         NS   CA      M   7/53   M4049 1:46:39 1:46:33  5:05 
   72  2072 Reba McIver         Halifax         NS   CA      F  12/92   F2029 1:46:40 1:46:25  5:05 
   73  2636 Donald Mallett      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  13/54   M5059 1:46:44 1:46:13  5:04 
   74  2574 Tracy Stevenson     Winsloe         PE   CA      F   9/108  F3039 1:46:59 1:46:52  5:06 
   75  2541 Duncan Bowes        Fredericton     NB   CA      M   9/37   M2029 1:47:20 1:46:44  5:05 
   76  2221 Dallas MacLeod      Stratford       PE   CA      M  15/46   M3039 1:47:21 1:46:44  5:05 
   77  2405 Greg Mills          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   8/53   M4049 1:47:38 1:47:31  5:08 
   78  2657 Troy Clements       High Bank       PE   CA      M   9/53   M4049 1:47:38 1:47:31  5:08 
   79  2074 John Campbell       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  10/53   M4049 1:47:38 1:47:05  5:06 
   80  2658 Ally Clements       High Bank       PE   CA      F   2/9    F0119 1:47:38 1:47:32  5:08 
   81  2033 Grant Lipscombe     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  11/53   M4049 1:47:45 1:47:12  5:07 
   82  2620 Chelsie McInnis     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  13/92   F2029 1:47:57 1:47:20  5:07 
   83  2000 Lisa Eddie-Martin   Summerside      PE   CA      F  10/108  F3039 1:47:58 1:47:37  5:08 
   84  2526 Emily Moore         Cavendish       PE   CA      F  14/92   F2029 1:47:58 1:47:55  5:09 
   85  2474 Kelsie Moore        Antigonish      NS   CA      F  15/92   F2029 1:48:05 1:47:37  5:08 
   86  2407 Jessica Porter      Halifax         NS   CA      F  11/108  F3039 1:48:14 1:47:46  5:08 
   87  2295 Brenda Guitard      Saint John      NB   CA      F   5/112  F4049 1:48:30 1:48:20  5:10 
   88  1145 Grant MacLaren      Halifax         NS   CA      M  10/37   M2029 1:48:33 1:48:31  5:10 
   89  2175 Richard Gradon      Saint John      NB   CA      M   3/17   M6069 1:48:33 1:48:23  5:10 
   90  2635 Terry MacIsaac      Union Road      PE   CA      M  12/53   M4049 1:48:44 1:48:33  5:11 
   91  2600 Laura Moore         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  16/92   F2029 1:48:54 1:48:19  5:10 
   92  2360 Perry Vanderkop     Whitehorse      YK   CA      M  14/54   M5059 1:48:56 1:48:20  5:10 
   93  2010 Jean-Sébastien Duch Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  13/53   M4049 1:49:29 1:49:11  5:12 
   94  2138 Jeff Doucette       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  16/46   M3039 1:49:32 1:49:18  5:13 
   95  2230 Ian Brisbin         Hamilton        ON   CA      M  14/53   M4049 1:49:35 1:49:26  5:13 
   96  2459 Dave Iwankow        Canoe Cove      PE   CA      M  15/53   M4049 1:49:57 1:49:47  5:14 
   97  2412 Kris Butler         Stratford       PE   CA      M  11/37   M2029 1:50:08 1:49:29  5:13 
   98  2100 Eldon Toombs        Prince George   BC   CA      M  16/53   M4049 1:50:19 1:49:45  5:14 
   99   323 Matthew Hanus       Cornwall        PE   CA      M  17/53   M4049 1:50:23 1:49:51  5:14 
  100  2076 Scott Jenkinson     Athens          OH   US      M  15/54   M5059 1:50:25 1:50:10  5:15 
  101  2585 Paul Giroux         Stratford       PE   CA      M  18/53   M4049 1:50:34 1:49:35  5:14 
  102  2602 Alan Maynard        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  16/54   M5059 1:50:40 1:49:46  5:14 
  103  2481 Megan Smallwood     Cornwall        PE   CA      F  12/108  F3039 1:50:42 1:50:16  5:16 
  104  2464 Matt McGuire        Tyne Valley     PE   CA      M  19/53   M4049 1:50:45 1:50:18  5:16 
  105  2598 Rachael Woodman     Belfast         PE   CA      F   3/9    F0119 1:50:46 1:49:59  5:15 
  106  2145 Gerard MacDonald    Amherst         NS   CA      M  17/54   M5059 1:50:51 1:50:12  5:15 
  107  2387 Connie Coffin       Saint John      NB   CA      F   6/112  F4049 1:50:51 1:50:15  5:15 
  108  2201 Mark O'Rourke       Cumberland      PE   CA      M  18/54   M5059 1:50:56 1:50:34  5:16 
  109   321 Jennifer Power-Hawr Summerside      PE   CA      F   7/112  F4049 1:50:57 1:50:31  5:16 
  110  2437 Tanya Martin        Tignish         PE   CA      F  17/92   F2029 1:50:58 1:50:14  5:15 
  111  2414 Tammie Barriage     Halifax         NS   CA      F  18/92   F2029 1:51:08 1:50:40  5:17 
  112  2525 Megan Martin        Springhill      NS   CA      F  13/108  F3039 1:51:15 1:49:46  5:14 
  113  2564 Stacey Curry        Summerside      PE   CA      F  14/108  F3039 1:51:17 1:50:56  5:17 
  114  2631 Dennis Sullivan     Middle Village  NY   US      M   4/17   M6069 1:51:19 1:51:07  5:18 
  115  2294 Will Greenwood      Halifax         NS   CA      M  17/46   M3039 1:51:19 1:50:29  5:16 
  116  2015 Nicole Johnston     Summerside      PE   CA      F  15/108  F3039 1:51:21 1:50:47  5:17 
  117  2507 Matthew Richard     Stratford       PE   CA      M  12/37   M2029 1:51:41 1:51:28  5:19 
  118  2579 Jenna Roddick       Summerside      PE   CA      F  19/92   F2029 1:51:42 1:51:09  5:18 
  119  2079 Mel Hanger          Toronto         ON   CA      F  20/92   F2029 1:51:45 1:51:33  5:19 
  120  2419 Cynthia Short       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   8/112  F4049 1:51:53 1:51:15  5:18 
  121  2367 Caitlin Waugh       Summerside      PE   CA      F  21/92   F2029 1:51:56 1:51:31  5:19 
  122  2018 Alexander MacAdam   Petitcodiac     NB   CA      M  18/46   M3039 1:52:03 1:51:06  5:18 
  123  2377 Zoe Leger           Halifax         NS   CA      F  22/92   F2029 1:52:08 1:51:43  5:20 
  124  2398 Steve Ethier        Ottawa          ON   CA      M  19/54   M5059 1:52:14 1:51:54  5:20 
  125  1173 Scott Adams         Fredericton     NB   CA      M  13/37   M2029 1:52:21 1:51:43  5:20 
  126  2621 Melissa Keefe       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  16/108  F3039 1:52:26 1:51:53  5:20 
  127  2219 Heather Mitton      Stratford       PE   CA      F  17/108  F3039 1:52:27 1:52:13  5:21 
  128  2616 John Thomas Mckenna Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  14/37   M2029 1:52:28 1:52:03  5:21 
  129  2478 Jayoda Tennekone    Stratford       PE   CA      M  15/37   M2029 1:52:30 1:52:23  5:22 
  130  2169 Stephen Mutch       Kingston        PE   CA      M  19/46   M3039 1:52:31 1:52:13  5:21 
  131  2315 Joe Malek           Stillwater Lake NS   CA      M  20/54   M5059 1:52:38 1:51:48  5:20 
  132  2408 Marc Gallant        Saint John      NB   CA      M  20/46   M3039 1:52:49 1:52:10  5:21 
  133  2069 Melissa Guindon     Stratford       PE   CA      F  23/92   F2029 1:52:51 1:52:15  5:21 
  134  2187 Bobbi-Jo Reardon    Rice Point      PE   CA      F  18/108  F3039 1:53:05 1:52:54  5:23 
  135  2518 Patrick Richard     Fredericton     NB   CA      M  16/37   M2029 1:53:08 1:52:43  5:23 
  136  3374 Cynthia Laforge     Kingston        NS   CA      F   9/112  F4049 1:53:09 1:51:59  5:20 
  137  2582 Erin Webber         Halifax         NS   CA      F  19/108  F3039 1:53:17 1:52:33  5:22 
  138  2517 Gary Boyle          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  21/54   M5059 1:53:21 1:52:40  5:22 
  139  2334 Ellen Panting       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  24/92   F2029 1:53:23 1:53:02  5:23 
  140  2276 Andrew Doyle        Stratford       PE   CA      M  17/37   M2029 1:53:24 1:53:02  5:23 
  141  2416 Phillip Watts       Stratford       PE   CA      M  20/53   M4049 1:53:37 1:53:27  5:25 
  142  2073 Emily Merritt       Halifax         NS   CA      F  25/92   F2029 1:53:40 1:53:04  5:23 
  143  2206 Brittannie Watson   Rothesay        NB   CA      F  26/92   F2029 1:53:46 1:53:06  5:24 
  144  2515 Robyn Traynor       Halifax         NS   CA      F  27/92   F2029 1:53:51 1:53:06  5:24 
  145  2254 Victoria Bentley    Halifax         NS   CA      F  28/92   F2029 1:53:53 1:53:30  5:25 
  146  2454 Marc Bergeron       Lasalle         QC   CA      M  21/46   M3039 1:54:01 1:53:39  5:25 
  147  2039 Sara Seemel         Fall River      NS   CA      F  29/92   F2029 1:54:16 1:53:43  5:25 
  148  2322 Lauren Morine       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  30/92   F2029 1:54:16 1:53:44  5:25 
  149  2531 Paul Barton         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/54   M5059 1:54:20 1:54:06  5:26 
  150  2533 Tracey Gairns Briou Emyvale         PE   CA      F  20/108  F3039 1:54:24 1:53:54  5:26 
  151  2536 R.Mark Roberts      Woodvale        PE   CA      M  21/53   M4049 1:54:25 1:53:45  5:25 
  152  2171 Rick Green          Peterborough    ON   CA      M  23/54   M5059 1:54:32 1:53:57  5:26 
  153  3240 Karen Roddis        Stillwater Lake NS   CA      F  21/108  F3039 1:54:38 1:54:11  5:27 
  154  2552 Brad Larter         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/46   M3039 1:54:46 1:54:12  5:27 
  155  2310 Jonathan Lichtenber Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  18/37   M2029 1:54:47 1:54:11  5:27 
  156  2630 Sean Prosser        Stratford       PE   CA      M   3/5    M0119 1:54:51 1:54:41  5:28 
  157  2560 Brad MacConnell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/53   M4049 1:54:52 1:54:35  5:28 
  158  2559 Hannah MacConnell   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/9    F0119 1:54:52 1:54:35  5:28 
  159  2300 Dennis Hoar         Riverview       NB   CA      M  23/46   M3039 1:54:53 1:54:33  5:28 
  160  2512 Samantha Silliker   O'Leary         PE   CA      F  31/92   F2029 1:54:56 1:54:10  5:27 
  161  2530 Max Hachey          Stratford       PE   CA      M  19/37   M2029 1:54:56 1:53:50  5:26 
  162  2174 Sandie Morrison     Cornwall        PE   CA      F  22/108  F3039 1:54:57 1:54:12  5:27 
  163  2173 Jason MacIntyre     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  24/46   M3039 1:54:57 1:54:12  5:27 
  164  2333 Amy O'Brien         Amherst         NS   CA      F  23/108  F3039 1:55:01 1:54:24  5:27 
  165  2359 Victoria Vance      Amherst         NS   CA      F  24/108  F3039 1:55:01 1:54:24  5:27 
  166  2236 Serge Doucet        Riverview       NB   CA      M  23/53   M4049 1:55:16 1:54:36  5:28 
  167  2215 Paul Chessman       Kensington      PE   CA      M  24/54   M5059 1:55:21 1:54:38  5:28 
  168  2586 Sharon Giroux       Stratford       PE   CA      F  10/112  F4049 1:55:29 1:54:31  5:28 
  169  2180 Kathy Fleiger       Cambridge       NS   CA      F   1/13   F6069 1:55:35 1:55:29  5:30 
  170  2653 Kaleigh Meisner     Halifax         NS   CA      F  32/92   F2029 1:55:40 1:55:02  5:29 
  171  2004 Braeden Roy         Stratford       PE   CA      M   4/5    M0119 1:55:47 1:54:14  5:27 
  172  2404 Sandra Mills        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  11/112  F4049 1:55:49 1:55:08  5:29 
  173  2046 Paul Merrigan       Sackville       NB   CA      M  25/46   M3039 1:55:55 1:55:17  5:30 
  174  2267 Lisa Cole           Yarmouth        NS   CA      F  12/112  F4049 1:56:10 1:55:29  5:30 
  175  2544 H. Diane Boswall    Frenchfort      PE   CA      F   3/54   F5059 1:56:16 1:55:59  5:32 
  176  2627 Troy Worth          Stratford       PE   CA      M  24/53   M4049 1:56:21 1:55:44  5:31 
  177  2150 Todd Miller         Stratford       PE   CA      M  25/53   M4049 1:56:23 1:53:19  5:24 
  178  2516 Penny Walsh Mcguire Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  25/108  F3039 1:56:28 1:55:56  5:32 
  179  2521 John Drake          Stratford       PE   CA      M  25/54   M5059 1:56:43 1:56:27  5:33 
  180  2126 Jennifer McKenzie   Bonshaw         PE   CA      F  26/108  F3039 1:56:52 1:56:21  5:33 
  181  2587 Sarah Rose          Sackville       NB   CA      F  33/92   F2029 1:56:56 1:56:06  5:32 
  182  2143 Randy Proud         Stratford       PE   CA      M  26/53   M4049 1:56:57 1:56:52  5:34 
  183  2082 Greg Cyr            Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  26/46   M3039 1:56:58 1:56:16  5:33 
  184  2458 Jamey Smith         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  27/53   M4049 1:57:10 1:55:14  5:30 
  185  2179 Dan Pettit          Cornwall        PE   CA      M  28/53   M4049 1:57:15 1:56:51  5:34 
  186  2638 Kyle Jewer          Halifax         NS   CA      M  20/37   M2029 1:57:16 1:57:05  5:35 
  187  2054 Rene Tremblay       St-Nicholas     PE   CA      M  26/54   M5059 1:57:19 1:57:08  5:35 
  188  2596 Dan Roberts         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  21/37   M2029 1:57:23 1:56:30  5:33 
  189  2427 Darren Crowley      Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  29/53   M4049 1:57:25 1:57:06  5:35 
  190  2415 Linda Hackett       Saint John      NB   CA      F   4/54   F5059 1:57:36 1:57:00  5:35 
  191  2434 Carolyn Silvaggio   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  27/108  F3039 1:57:39 1:57:09  5:35 
  192  2647 Jeremy Dunn         Talladega       AB   US      M  22/37   M2029 1:57:42 1:55:52  5:32 
  193  2021 Natalie McDonald    North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  13/112  F4049 1:57:44 1:57:02  5:35 
  194  2068 Steven Dixon        Ottawa          ON   CA      M  27/54   M5059 1:57:46 1:57:37  5:37 
  195  2520 Stephanie McLeod    Toronto         ON   CA      F  34/92   F2029 1:57:46 1:57:37  5:37 
  196  2317 Tara McBride        Stratford       PE   CA      F  28/108  F3039 1:57:48 1:56:48  5:34 
  197  2332 Andrea Ormerod      Margaretsville  NS   CA      F  14/112  F4049 1:57:54 1:56:44  5:34 
  198  2320 Greg McNeill        Chatham         ON   CA      M  27/46   M3039 1:58:02 1:57:36  5:36 
  199  2261 Stephanie Carver    Hillsborough    NB   CA      F   5/54   F5059 1:58:39 1:58:05  5:38 
  200  2283 Michael Ferguson    Vernon          PE   CA      M   5/5    M0119 1:58:42 1:57:36  5:36 
  201  2411 Ashley McGuigan     Stratford       PE   CA      F  29/108  F3039 1:58:43 1:57:40  5:37 
  202  2932 Joellen MacPhee     Montague        PE   CA      F  30/108  F3039 1:58:46 1:57:51  5:37 
  203  2027 Allyson Finley      Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  35/92   F2029 1:58:55 1:58:11  5:38 
  204  2189 Angela Coffin       Cardigan        PE   CA      F  31/108  F3039 1:58:59 1:58:04  5:38 
  205  2220 Jill MacKinnon      Cornwall        PE   CA      F  32/108  F3039 1:59:00 1:57:53  5:37 
  206  2442 Leanne Theriault    Fall River      NS   CA      F   6/54   F5059 1:59:07 1:58:45  5:40 
  207  2418 Tara Murphy         Saint John      NB   CA      F  36/92   F2029 1:59:12 1:58:17  5:38 
  208  2051 Rebecca McClintick  Kingston        PE   CA      F  33/108  F3039 1:59:13 1:58:37  5:39 
  209  2111 Tracy Walsh         Barrie          ON   CA      F  34/108  F3039 1:59:21 1:58:02  5:38 
  210  2599 Nick Law            Moncton         NB   CA      M  23/37   M2029 1:59:23 1:58:45  5:40 
  211  2193 Pam Zinck           Bridgewater     NS   CA      F  35/108  F3039 1:59:25 1:58:21  5:39 
  212  2194 Andrew Zinck        Bridgewater     NS   CA      M  28/46   M3039 1:59:25 1:58:21  5:39 
  213  2214 Cindy Howard        Miminegash      PE   CA      F  15/112  F4049 1:59:37 1:59:24  5:42 
  214  2281 Julia Fawcett       Toronto         ON   CA      F  36/108  F3039 1:59:38 1:58:20  5:39 
  215  2490 Paul Pickering      Kensington      PE   CA      M   5/17   M6069 1:59:45 1:59:24  5:42 
  216  2505 Karen Rose          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   7/54   F5059 1:59:48 1:59:09  5:41 
  217  2449 Merita MacMillan    Miramichi       NB   CA      F   8/54   F5059 1:59:51 1:58:54  5:40 
  218  2456 Christina Perry     North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  37/108  F3039 2:00:00 1:59:11  5:41 
  219  2380 Steve Burns         Brooklyn, Queen NS   CA      M  28/54   M5059 2:00:11 1:59:52  5:43 
  220  2513 Travis Deacon       North Wiltshire PE   CA      M  24/37   M2029 2:00:16 1:59:01  5:40 
  221  2208 Ashlee Drover       Dieppe          NB   CA      F  38/108  F3039 2:00:21 1:58:43  5:40 
  222  2566 Lindsay Williams    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  37/92   F2029 2:00:25 1:59:40  5:42 
  223  2496 Jan Skeffington     Alberton        PE   CA      F  39/108  F3039 2:00:27 1:59:24  5:42 
  224  2583 Jordan Webber       Halifax         NS   CA      M  29/46   M3039 2:00:33 1:59:49  5:43 
  225  2452 L. Williams         Ottawa          ON   CA      F  40/108  F3039 2:00:37 2:00:17  5:44 
  226  2248 Megan Armstrong     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  38/92   F2029 2:00:48 1:59:48  5:43 
  227  2379 David Young         Stratford       PE   CA      M  30/53   M4049 2:00:49 1:59:49  5:43 
  228  2495 Brynley Horsfield   Halifax         NS   CA      M  25/37   M2029 2:01:14 2:00:28  5:45 
  229  2083 Karen Smith         Winsloe         PE   CA      F   9/54   F5059 2:01:18 2:00:05  5:44 
  230  2491 Darren Oliver       Alberton        PE   CA      M  31/53   M4049 2:01:21 2:00:40  5:45 
  231  2081 Seana Routledge     Ottawa          ON   CA      F  41/108  F3039 2:01:30 2:00:58  5:46 
  232  2259 David Boyce         Montague        PE   CA      M  32/53   M4049 2:01:38 2:01:03  5:46 
  233  2593 Jessica Campbell    Montague        PE   CA      F  39/92   F2029 2:01:39 2:01:14  5:47 
  234  2440 Laura Blinder       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  42/108  F3039 2:01:50 2:01:17  5:47 
  235  2473 Tina Hall           Halifax         NS   CA      F  43/108  F3039 2:01:53 2:00:32  5:45 
  236  2488 Gaylene Nicholson   Montague        PE   CA      F  16/112  F4049 2:01:55 2:01:30  5:48 
  237  2064 Elizabeth Black     Burnaby         BC   CA      F  10/54   F5059 2:02:00 2:01:16  5:47 
  238  2597 Amanda Steeves      Riverview       NB   CA      F  40/92   F2029 2:02:00 2:01:21  5:47 
  239  2327 Cathy Nabuurs       Montague        PE   CA      F  41/92   F2029 2:02:01 2:00:58  5:46 
  240  2328 Michelle Nabuurs    Montague        PE   CA      F  42/92   F2029 2:02:01 2:00:58  5:46 
  241  2288 Leah Gallie         Halifax         NS   CA      F  44/108  F3039 2:02:02 2:00:41  5:45 
  242  2551 Doris MacPhee       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  17/112  F4049 2:02:04 2:01:32  5:48 
  243  2534 Lisa Peters         Sackville       NB   CA      F  11/54   F5059 2:02:07 2:01:34  5:48 
  244  2562 Joe Zhu             Charlottetown   PE   CN      M  26/37   M2029 2:02:10 2:00:33  5:45 
  245  2161 Peggy Callaghan     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  18/112  F4049 2:02:14 2:01:05  5:46 
  246  2159 Suzie Arseneau      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  45/108  F3039 2:02:14 2:01:05  5:46 
  247  2060 Melanie Richards    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  19/112  F4049 2:02:23 2:01:28  5:47 
  248  2549 Ashley MacPherson   Belfast         PE   CA      F  46/108  F3039 2:02:33 2:01:27  5:47 
  249  1198 Ben Decoste         Halifax         NS   CA      M  27/37   M2029 2:02:35 2:01:41  5:48 
  250  2117 Shannon Fitzpatrick Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F  47/108  F3039 2:02:36 2:01:33  5:48 
  251  2606 Theo Moore          Summerside      PE   CA      M  29/54   M5059 2:02:39 2:01:59  5:49 
  252  2104 Danene Margolian    Windsor         NS   CA      F  20/112  F4049 2:02:41 2:01:58  5:49 
  253  2366 Sean Ward           Sackville       NB   CA      M  33/53   M4049 2:02:48 2:01:44  5:48 
  254  2346 Alanna Saulnier     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  48/108  F3039 2:02:59 2:02:24  5:50 
  255  2504 Rene Legacy         Bathurst        NB   CA      M  34/53   M4049 2:03:07 2:01:38  5:48 
  256  2121 Christopher Unger   Somerville      MA   US      M  28/37   M2029 2:03:08 2:01:14  5:47 
  257  2065 Allison Palmer      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  21/112  F4049 2:03:14 2:02:07  5:49 
  258  2363 Kimberley Walker    Oakville        ON   CA      F  22/112  F4049 2:03:15 2:03:01  5:52 
  259  2610 Frank Nabuurs       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  30/54   M5059 2:03:21 2:01:56  5:49 
  260  2460 Suzanne Iwankow     Canoe Cove      PE   CA      F  23/112  F4049 2:03:29 2:02:13  5:50 
  261  2424 Maggie Evoy         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  43/92   F2029 2:03:30 2:02:38  5:51 
  262  2489 Courtney Sims       Stanley Bridge  PE   CA      F  49/108  F3039 2:03:41 2:02:58  5:52 
  263  2237 Nick Phelan         Cornwall        PE   CA      M  30/46   M3039 2:03:47 2:03:07  5:52 
  264  2058 Catherine Lambert   Halifax         NS   CA      F   2/13   F6069 2:03:58 2:01:22  5:47 
  265  2090 Darlene MacQuarrie  Winsloe         PE   CA      F  24/112  F4049 2:04:04 2:01:58  5:49 
  266  2444 Gilles Allain       Dieppe          NB   CA      M  31/54   M5059 2:04:06 2:03:30  5:53 
  267  2199 Melissa MacIsaac    Pownal          PE   CA      F  50/108  F3039 2:04:08 2:03:37  5:54 
  268  2086 Thomas Ashton       Halifax         NS   CA      M  31/46   M3039 2:04:13 2:03:11  5:52 
  269  2023 Kylie Muio          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  51/108  F3039 2:04:21 2:01:30  5:48 
  270  2542 Heidi Frankfurt     Montague        PE   CA      F  25/112  F4049 2:04:24 2:04:19  5:56 
  271  2158 Ashley Rideout      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  44/92   F2029 2:04:37 2:03:42  5:54 
  272  2129 Kendra Wentzell     Lower Coverdale NB   CA      F  26/112  F4049 2:04:39 2:03:22  5:53 
  273  2403 Carrie Mills        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  45/92   F2029 2:04:45 2:04:03  5:55 
  274  2339 Sara Purcell        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  27/112  F4049 2:04:47 2:03:39  5:54 
  275  2443 Heather Larkin      Hunter River Rr PE   CA      F  12/54   F5059 2:04:54 2:04:18  5:56 
  276  2152 Kelsey McKnight     Riverview       NB   CA      F  52/108  F3039 2:04:56 2:03:30  5:53 
  277  2190 Amanda Allen-Moffat Kinkora         PE   CA      F  53/108  F3039 2:05:01 2:04:16  5:56 
  278  2177 Geoffrey Mondoux    Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  32/46   M3039 2:05:12 2:04:06  5:55 
  279  2376 Tammy Blechschmidt  Rusagonis       NB   CA      F  28/112  F4049 2:05:15 2:04:07  5:55 
  280  2078 Bob Charlton        Stratford       PE   CA      M   6/17   M6069 2:05:19 2:04:15  5:55 
  281  2475 Gordon McCarville   Cornwall        PE   CA      M  32/54   M5059 2:05:22 2:04:26  5:56 
  282  2217 Jill MacCormack     Cornwall        PE   CA      F  54/108  F3039 2:05:27 2:04:38  5:57 
  283  2532 Sarah Gaudet        Morell          PE   CA      F  55/108  F3039 2:05:27 2:04:37  5:57 
  284  2350 Kendra Sheppard     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  46/92   F2029 2:05:28 2:04:45  5:57 
  285  2510 Kim Klein           Montague        PE   CA      F  13/54   F5059 2:05:51 2:04:33  5:56 
  286  2611 Hanaun Abbasi       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  29/37   M2029 2:05:57 2:04:34  5:56 
  287  2119 Andrea Linton       Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  29/112  F4049 2:06:01 2:05:01  5:58 
  288  2607 Robyn Green         Cornwall        PE   CA      F  56/108  F3039 2:06:09 2:05:00  5:58 
  289  2660 Ally Arsenault                      PE   CA      F  47/92   F2029 2:06:10 2:04:12  5:55 
  290  2482 Jenepher Reynolds   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  30/112  F4049 2:06:11 2:05:39  5:59 
  291  2661 Joshua Arsenault    Argyle Shore    PE   CA      M  33/46   M3039 2:06:11 2:04:10  5:55 
  292  2059 Christa Richards    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  31/112  F4049 2:06:18 2:05:22  5:59 
  293  2269 Kaitlin Conrad      Amherst         NS   CA      F  48/92   F2029 2:06:21 2:05:42  6:00 
  294  2246 Gordon Adams        Halifax         NS   CA      M  33/54   M5059 2:06:23 2:04:50  5:57 
  295  2646 Christian Morton    Annandale       PE   CA      M  30/37   M2029 2:06:30 2:05:12  5:58 
  296  2049 Barb Ramsay-Desroch Tyne Valley     PE   CA      F  32/112  F4049 2:06:31 2:06:04  6:01 
  297  2590 Kristen Hardy       Alberton        PE   CA      F  49/92   F2029 2:06:40 2:04:50  5:57 
  298  2625 Ruth Cox            Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  33/112  F4049 2:06:44 2:05:20  5:59 
  299  2480 Tracy Smith         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  34/112  F4049 2:06:48 2:06:34  6:02 
  300  2185 Kelley Carpenter    Stratford       PE   CA      F  57/108  F3039 2:06:53 2:05:29  5:59 
  301  2634 Joan Murchison      Montague        PE   CA      F  14/54   F5059 2:06:53 2:06:30  6:02 
  302  2314 Cordell MacPhee     Enfield         NS   CA      M  35/53   M4049 2:06:55 2:05:53  6:00 
  303  2205 Susan Mayes         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  35/112  F4049 2:07:00 2:05:48  6:00 
  304  2450 Gwen Whitters       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  50/92   F2029 2:07:00 2:06:21  6:01 
  305  2399 David Christoffel   Halifax         NS   CA      M  34/54   M5059 2:07:12 2:06:08  6:01 
  306  2453 Fred Burge          Halifax         NS   CA      M  35/54   M5059 2:07:13 2:06:08  6:01 
  307  2343 Linda Roach         Cardigan        PE   CA      F  36/112  F4049 2:07:13 2:06:42  6:02 
  308  2432 Jo-Anne Praught     Richmond        PE   CA      F  37/112  F4049 2:07:25 2:06:07  6:01 
  309  2374 Wendy MacDonald     Rusagonis       NB   CA      F  38/112  F4049 2:07:40 2:06:32  6:02 
  310  2546 Natalie Wood        Stratford       PE   CA      F  39/112  F4049 2:07:49 2:06:48  6:03 
  311  2628 Michael Janson      Stratford       PE   CA      M  31/37   M2029 2:08:03 2:06:53  6:03 
  312  2498 Zach Langlois       Stellarton      NS   CA      M  32/37   M2029 2:08:04 2:06:55  6:03 
  313  1318 Eric Manuel         Truro           NS   CA      M   7/17   M6069 2:08:07 2:06:48  6:03 
  314  2151 Jane McKnight       Moncton         NB   CA      F  15/54   F5059 2:08:10 2:06:45  6:03 
  315  2249 Eva Arsenault       Wellington      PE   CA      F  16/54   F5059 2:08:19 2:07:25  6:05 
  316  2107 Jenna Thompson      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  51/92   F2029 2:08:21 2:07:52  6:06 
  317  2395 Susan Campbell      Alexandra       PE   CA      F  40/112  F4049 2:08:22 2:06:42  6:02 
  318  2396 Kara Hughes         Stratford       PE   CA      F  58/108  F3039 2:08:22 2:06:42  6:02 
  319  2392 Janice Sonier       Summerside      PE   CA      F   3/13   F6069 2:08:29 2:07:20  6:04 
  320  2558 Deanna Robertson    Souris Rr#2     PE   CA      F  52/92   F2029 2:08:31 2:06:52  6:03 
  321  2375 Jeanne Yurris       Yellowknife     NT   CA      F  53/92   F2029 2:08:40 2:07:37  6:05 
  322  2342 Brent Rhynold       Lower Sackville NS   CA      M  34/46   M3039 2:08:50 2:07:21  6:04 
  323  2385 Peter Wynne         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/53   M4049 2:09:08 2:08:04  6:06 
  324  2933 William Montelpare  Stratford       PE   CA      M  36/54   M5059 2:09:26 2:08:01  6:06 
  325  2172 Nick Bartlett       Halifax         NS   CA      M  33/37   M2029 2:09:30 2:08:53  6:09 
  326  2618 Maryam Wagner       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  41/112  F4049 2:09:31 2:08:59  6:09 
  327  2336 Erin Penney         Sackville       NB   CA      F  54/92   F2029 2:09:31 2:08:53  6:09 
  328  2316 Angela Mann-Rogers  Kensington      PE   CA      F  59/108  F3039 2:09:32 2:08:47  6:08 
  329  2105 Jill Edwards        Riverview       NB   CA      F  55/92   F2029 2:09:41 2:09:26  6:10 
  330  2584 Shannon Ochsner     Charlottetoqn   PE   CA      F  56/92   F2029 2:09:42 2:09:18  6:10 
  331  2260 Hailey Butler       Cardigan        PE   CA      F  57/92   F2029 2:09:47 2:08:32  6:08 
  332  2186 Margaret Carpenter  Georgetown      PE   CA      F  58/92   F2029 2:09:47 2:08:32  6:08 
  333  2008 Beth Nuttall        Amherst         NS   CA      F  17/54   F5059 2:09:49 2:08:37  6:08 
  334  2218 Andy Carruthers     Miramichi       NB   CA      M  37/54   M5059 2:09:55 2:08:58  6:09 
  335  2053 Lianne Murray       Kensington      PE   CA      F  42/112  F4049 2:09:59 2:08:38  6:08 
  336  2528 Shantal Stacey      Cardigan        PE   CA      F  60/108  F3039 2:09:59 2:08:45  6:08 
  337  2160 Joy Durdan          Grand Bay Westf NB   CA      F  43/112  F4049 2:10:03 2:08:56  6:09 
  338  2538 Elwira Karpinski    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  44/112  F4049 2:10:05 2:07:47  6:06 
  339  2601 Adrien Sherry       Kensington      PE   CA      F  61/108  F3039 2:10:08 2:09:25  6:10 
  340  2037 Joanna Paul         Codys           NB   CA      F  45/112  F4049 2:10:09 2:08:51  6:09 
  341  2038 Rod Paul            Codys           NB   CA      M  37/53   M4049 2:10:09 2:08:51  6:09 
  342  2487 April MacDougall    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  62/108  F3039 2:10:11 2:09:02  6:09 
  343  2311 Deanna Lott         Belleville      ON   CA      F  46/112  F4049 2:10:17 2:08:58  6:09 
  344  2257 Monique Bleau       Pointe-Claire   QC   CA      F  18/54   F5059 2:10:27 2:09:05  6:09 
  345  2581 Graham Nixon        Stratford       PE   CA      M  38/54   M5059 2:10:34 2:10:29  6:13 
  346  2436 Mark Holland        Stratford       PE   CA      M  38/53   M4049 2:10:35 2:09:02  6:09 
  347  2098 Shelly Rhynold      Glace Bay       NS   CA      F  47/112  F4049 2:10:37 2:09:06  6:09 
  348  2323 Ash Morris          Halifax         NS   CA      M  35/46   M3039 2:10:39 2:10:16  6:13 
  349  2302 Alice Holly         Halifax         NS   CA      F  59/92   F2029 2:10:39 2:10:16  6:13 
  350  2640 Dean Simmonds       Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  36/46   M3039 2:10:40 2:08:56  6:09 
  351  2120 Fred Green          St Andrews      NB   CA      M   8/17   M6069 2:10:43 2:09:32  6:11 
  352  2624 Jill Paton          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  48/112  F4049 2:10:44 2:10:12  6:12 
  353  2203 Joanne Boutilier    Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  63/108  F3039 2:10:48 2:10:29  6:13 
  354  2448 Jim McEachern       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  39/53   M4049 2:10:57 2:09:59  6:12 
  355  2354 Wade Sweet          O'Leary         PE   CA      M  37/46   M3039 2:11:10 2:10:11  6:12 
  356  2389 Richard Addison     Chatlottetown   PE   CA      M  40/53   M4049 2:11:14 2:10:08  6:12 
  357  2420 Patricia Richard    Wellington      PE   CA      F  49/112  F4049 2:11:17 2:11:00  6:15 
  358  2430 Jodi Leclair        Tignish         PE   CA      F  50/112  F4049 2:11:22 2:09:04  6:09 
  359  2429 Marie-Josée Chiasso Étang-du-Nord   QC   CA      F  51/112  F4049 2:11:23 2:10:07  6:12 
  360  2457 Anouk Paradis       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  60/92   F2029 2:11:25 2:10:14  6:13 
  361  2135 Lucienne Donelle-Ea Grande-Digue    NB   CA      F   4/13   F6069 2:11:27 2:11:21  6:16 
  362  2118 Cynthia Wood        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  52/112  F4049 2:11:28 2:10:29  6:13 
  363  2088 Paul F Johnston     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  41/53   M4049 2:11:29 2:08:12  6:07 
  364  2483 Julie Ramsay        O'Leary         PE   CA      F  53/112  F4049 2:11:29 2:08:42  6:08 
  365  2268 Dana Coles          North Milton    PE   CA      F  54/112  F4049 2:11:30 2:10:23  6:13 
  366  2131 Chris Doucette      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  38/46   M3039 2:11:47 2:11:03  6:15 
  367  2455 Susan Parke         Halifax         NS   CA      F  55/112  F4049 2:11:50 2:10:33  6:13 
  368  2036 Stephen Lapierre    Souris          PE   CA      M  34/37   M2029 2:11:52 2:10:16  6:13 
  369  2540 Rebecca Connors     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  64/108  F3039 2:11:53 2:10:54  6:14 
  370  2287 Christelle Gallant  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  61/92   F2029 2:11:54 2:10:33  6:13 
  371  2157 Nancy Goodwin       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  19/54   F5059 2:11:54 2:10:41  6:14 
  372  2156 Abby Goodwin        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  62/92   F2029 2:11:55 2:10:42  6:14 
  373  2243 Laura-Lee Lewis     York            PE   CA      F  20/54   F5059 2:11:55 2:10:42  6:14 
  374  2615 Wendy MacPherson    Vernon River    PE   CA      F  21/54   F5059 2:11:58 2:10:58  6:15 
  375  2511 Brent Chaisson      Miscouche       PE   CA      M  39/46   M3039 2:12:00 2:10:19  6:13 
  376  2200 Jayde Desroche      Summerside      PE   CA      F  65/108  F3039 2:12:02 2:10:36  6:14 
  377  2198 Christine Gallant   Summerside      PE   CA      F  66/108  F3039 2:12:02 2:10:37  6:14 
  378  2209 Michelle Brenton                    NB   CA      F  56/112  F4049 2:12:03 2:10:36  6:14 
  379  2127 Lynn Anne Hogan     Kensington      PE   CA      F  67/108  F3039 2:12:09 2:11:08  6:15 
  380  2565 Tom Coolen          Hammonds Plains NB   CA      M  39/54   M5059 2:12:12 2:11:35  6:16 
  381  2001 John Nickerson      Port Dufferin   NS   CA      M  40/54   M5059 2:12:16 2:10:51  6:14 
  382  2626 Rhonda Bellefontain Kensington      PE   CA      F  22/54   F5059 2:12:19 2:11:17  6:16 
  383  1070 Rick McKenney       Amherst         NS   CA      M  41/54   M5059 2:12:19 2:11:39  6:17 
  384  2355 Alan Theal          Amherst         NS   CA      M  42/54   M5059 2:12:19 2:11:39  6:17 
  385  2609 Reid Burke          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  43/54   M5059 2:12:32 2:11:30  6:16 
  386  2296 Joanne Haycock      Halifax         NS   CA      F  68/108  F3039 2:12:38 2:11:25  6:16 
  387  2468 Kim Harrison        Cascapedia St J QC   CA      F  57/112  F4049 2:13:00 2:11:36  6:16 
  388  2188 Carter Russell      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  42/53   M4049 2:13:01 2:11:58  6:18 
  389  2224 Angela Murray       Halifax         NS   CA      F  23/54   F5059 2:13:01 2:11:44  6:17 
  390  2181 Stephanie Peters    Halifax         NS   CA      F  69/108  F3039 2:13:04 2:11:53  6:17 
  391  2272 Nancy Cornect       Oromocto        NB   CA      F  58/112  F4049 2:13:08 2:12:00  6:18 
  392  2095 Jeanette Perkins    Wellington      NS   CA      F  59/112  F4049 2:13:11 2:11:59  6:18 
  393  2613 Lucie Sonier        Miscouche       PE   CA      F  63/92   F2029 2:13:14 2:12:41  6:20 
  394  2409 Tracey Clements     Mermaid         PE   CA      F  60/112  F4049 2:13:17 2:12:40  6:20 
  395  2470 Eva Lau             Toronto         ON   CA      F   5/13   F6069 2:13:19 2:11:59  6:18 
  396  2210 Monica Dawson       South Winsloe   PE   CA      F  61/112  F4049 2:13:20 2:11:49  6:17 
  397  2011 Debbie Sutherland   Westphal        NS   CA      F   6/13   F6069 2:13:28 2:12:26  6:19 
  398  2524 Rachel Silliker     O'Leary         PE   CA      F  62/112  F4049 2:13:37 2:12:50  6:20 
  399  2509 Kyra Stiles         York            PE   CA      F  64/92   F2029 2:13:38 2:13:23  6:22 
  400  2572 Andrea Walker       Glenfinnan      PE   CA      F  65/92   F2029 2:13:44 2:11:44  6:17 
  401  2499 Lisa Muise          Halifax         NS   CA      F  63/112  F4049 2:14:03 2:12:36  6:19 
  402  2656 Doug Stephens       Mahone Bay      NS   CA      M  43/53   M4049 2:14:04 2:12:37  6:19 
  403   317 Eric Deveau                         PE   CA      M  44/54   M5059 2:14:08 2:12:59  6:20 
  404  2071 Candice Blair       Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  70/108  F3039 2:14:22 2:12:52  6:20 
  405  2575 Donna Ferguson      Grand-Barachois NB   CA      F  64/112  F4049 2:14:38 2:13:01  6:21 
  406  2580 Christine Sudsbury  Kensington      PE   CA      F  71/108  F3039 2:14:40 2:13:27  6:22 
  407  2591 Joanne Lefebre      Halifax         NS   CA      F  24/54   F5059 2:14:45 2:13:27  6:22 
  408  2637 Beverly Gordon      Cardigan        PE   CA      F  25/54   F5059 2:14:48 2:14:24  6:24 
  409  2306 Jeannine Lagasse    Halifax         NS   CA      F  65/112  F4049 2:15:03 2:13:31  6:22 
  410  2168 Mary MacCormac      Souris          PE   CA      F   7/13   F6069 2:15:03 2:13:58  6:23 
  411  2301 Kevin Hodgson       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  35/37   M2029 2:15:04 2:14:33  6:25 
  412  2297 Sandra Hayes Hickey Stratford       PE   CA      F  72/108  F3039 2:15:05 2:13:43  6:23 
  413  2162 Joy Stafford        Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  26/54   F5059 2:15:08 2:14:08  6:24 
  414  2304 Claire Kidd         Fall River      NS   CA      F  27/54   F5059 2:15:08 2:13:55  6:23 
  415  2431 Brittany Scott      Bedford         NS   CA      F  66/92   F2029 2:15:24 2:14:27  6:25 
  416  2556 Trisha Hudson       Brookside       NS   CA      F  67/92   F2029 2:15:24 2:14:26  6:25 
  417  2425 Jennifer MacNeil    Sackville       NS   CA      F  73/108  F3039 2:15:31 2:13:45  6:23 
  418  2569 Peter McNeill       Summerside      PE   CA      M  44/53   M4049 2:15:35 2:14:07  6:24 
  419  2223 Jonathan Gregory    Summerside      PE   CA      M  40/46   M3039 2:15:37 2:14:05  6:24 
  420  2382 Edna Miller         St. Peter,s Bay PE   CA      F  66/112  F4049 2:15:38 2:14:32  6:25 
  421  2319 John McKenna        Mt Stewart      PE   CA      M  45/53   M4049 2:15:45 2:14:29  6:25 
  422  2318 Helen McKenna       Mt Stewart      PE   CA      F  67/112  F4049 2:15:45 2:14:30  6:25 
  423  2554 Jill Heer           Summerside      PE   CA      F  74/108  F3039 2:15:53 2:14:47  6:26 
  424  2644 Sarah Gould         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  68/92   F2029 2:16:04 2:15:24  6:27 
  425  2629 Marta Irvine        Summerside      PE   CA      F  68/112  F4049 2:16:14 2:16:03  6:29 
  426  2216 Elaine Chessman     Kensington      PE   CA      F  28/54   F5059 2:16:16 2:15:19  6:27 
  427  2654 Troy Conrad         Fletchers Lake  NS   CA      M  46/53   M4049 2:16:21 2:15:19  6:27 
  428  2321 Kyle Meyer          Halifax         NS   CA      M  36/37   M2029 2:16:24 2:15:29  6:28 
  429  2263 Shelley Christian   Stratford       PE   CA      F  75/108  F3039 2:16:25 2:14:38  6:25 
  430  2253 Lindsey Bellefontai Halifax         NS   CA      F  76/108  F3039 2:16:28 2:15:09  6:27 
  431  2466 Tracey MacDonald    Orwell          PE   CA      F  69/112  F4049 2:16:38 2:15:23  6:27 
  432  2652 Kelly Power         Halifax         NS   CA      F  70/112  F4049 2:16:51 2:15:31  6:28 
  433  2608 Kathy Wilson Taylor Vernon River    PE   CA      F  69/92   F2029 2:16:53 2:15:37  6:28 
  434  2245 Michael Coady       Halifax         NS   CA      M  45/54   M5059 2:16:58 2:16:04  6:29 
  435  2371 Catherine Woodman   Halifax         NS   CA      F  29/54   F5059 2:16:58 2:16:03  6:29 
  436  2014 Michelle Reeder     Riverview       NB   CA      F  71/112  F4049 2:17:10 2:15:50  6:29 
  437  2393 Emily Bishop        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   5/9    F0119 2:17:10 2:15:51  6:29 
  438  2170 Carmel Smith        Clarenville     NL   CA      F  30/54   F5059 2:17:17 2:16:07  6:29 
  439  2557 Rick Long           Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  47/53   M4049 2:17:27 2:15:51  6:29 
  440  2492 Jennifer Rennie     Elmsdale        PE   CA      F  77/108  F3039 2:17:42 2:15:29  6:28 
  441  2561 Monica Taylor       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  72/112  F4049 2:17:56 2:16:56  6:32 
  442  2410 Rita Power          Beaverbank      NS   CA      F  31/54   F5059 2:17:56 2:16:10  6:29 
  443  2139 Lindsay Britten     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  70/92   F2029 2:17:58 2:16:49  6:31 
  444  2096 Leanne Robinson-Mye Halifax         NS   CA      F  78/108  F3039 2:18:05 2:16:45  6:31 
  445  2234 Christine Gordon Ma Cornwall        PE   CA      F  79/108  F3039 2:18:10 2:16:59  6:32 
  446  2184 Melanie Bailey      Cornwall        PE   CA      F  80/108  F3039 2:18:10 2:17:00  6:32 
  447  2365 Lori Ward           Sackville       NB   CA      F  73/112  F4049 2:18:29 2:17:27  6:33 
  448  2619 Christine Savidge   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  81/108  F3039 2:18:33 2:16:23  6:30 
  449  2264 Tammy Christopher   Salem           NB   CA      F  74/112  F4049 2:18:56 2:17:34  6:34 
  450  2183 Terry Edgett        Shediac Cape    NB   CA      M   9/17   M6069 2:19:08 2:17:43  6:34 
  451  2044 Trish Cameron-Mcdon Crapaud         PE   CA      F  82/108  F3039 2:19:12 2:19:03  6:38 
  452  2256 Paula Blacquiere    Nassau               BS      F  75/112  F4049 2:19:13 2:17:51  6:34 
  453  2056 Sylvie Bourgeois    Dieppe          NB   CA      F  32/54   F5059 2:19:19 2:17:37  6:34 
  454  2125 Toosje Anderson     Debert          NS   CA      F  33/54   F5059 2:19:20 2:17:47  6:34 
  455  2651 Jennifer Young      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  76/112  F4049 2:19:44 2:19:44  6:40 
  456  2486 Danielle McDonald   Tignish         PE   CA      F  83/108  F3039 2:19:56 2:17:42  6:34 
  457  2103 Aline Richard       Havre-Aux-Maiso QC   CA      F  34/54   F5059 2:19:58 2:18:41  6:37 
  458  2426 Jamie Gosbee        New Haven       PE   CA      M  41/46   M3039 2:19:59 2:18:32  6:36 
  459  2155 David Marsh         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  46/54   M5059 2:20:03 2:18:17  6:36 
  460  2577 Sarah O'Neill       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  84/108  F3039 2:20:07 2:18:12  6:35 
  461  2352 Michelle Spinney    Hillsborough    NB   CA      F  71/92   F2029 2:20:23 2:19:02  6:38 
  462  2527 Ashton MacNeill     Cornwall        PE   CA      F  72/92   F2029 2:20:52 2:19:46  6:40 
  463  2568 Meris Oliver        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  73/92   F2029 2:21:04 2:19:02  6:38 
  464  2031 Mary-Claire Sanders Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  74/92   F2029 2:21:11 2:20:41  6:42 
  465  2040 Elizabeth Turner    West Bridgewate MA   US      F  75/92   F2029 2:21:11 2:20:41  6:42 
  466  2042 Kelly Arsenault     Ottawa          ON   CA      F  77/112  F4049 2:21:38 2:20:13  6:41 
  467  2508 Marc Pitre          Moncton         NB   CA      M  48/53   M4049 2:21:39 2:20:15  6:41 
  468  2289 Qian Gao            Stouffville     ON   CA      F  35/54   F5059 2:21:42 2:20:15  6:41 
  469  2650 George Hubley       Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  10/17   M6069 2:21:50 2:20:26  6:42 
  470  2641 Susan Curran        Montague        PE   CA      F  78/112  F4049 2:21:56 2:21:31  6:45 
  471  2397 Rebecca Frank       Pleasant Valley PE   CA      F  76/92   F2029 2:22:04 2:20:31  6:42 
  472  2381 Robert Layden       Salisbury       NB   CA      M  11/17   M6069 2:22:07 2:20:40  6:42 
  473  2182 Sonya Shaw          Elmsdale        PE   CA      F  79/112  F4049 2:22:17 2:21:36  6:45 
  474  2114 David MacKinnon     Williamswood    NS   CA      M  12/17   M6069 2:22:18 2:20:36  6:42 
  475  2034 Jennifer Millar     Kingston        NS   CA      F  85/108  F3039 2:22:22 2:20:43  6:42 
  476  2545 Kathryn Roberts     Halifax         NS   CA      F  77/92   F2029 2:22:23 2:21:30  6:45 
  477  2286 Anne Gagnon-Ouellet Moncton         NB   CA      F  36/54   F5059 2:22:24 2:22:17  6:47 
  478  2445 Carrie Jane Murphy  St. Louis       PE   CA      F   6/9    F0119 2:22:24 2:22:11  6:47 
  479  2020 James Sampson       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  49/53   M4049 2:22:27 2:21:13  6:44 
  480  2529 Noreen Power        Stratford       PE   CA      F  80/112  F4049 2:22:32 2:21:23  6:44 
  481  2112 Jonathan Unger      Wakefield       MA   US      M  37/37   M2029 2:22:33 2:20:39  6:42 
  482  2471 David Knox          Moncton         NB   CA      M  42/46   M3039 2:22:35 2:21:59  6:46 
  483  2097 Gloria Whalen       Vernon Bridge   PE   CA      F  81/112  F4049 2:22:56 2:21:42  6:45 
  484  2166 Mallory McCourt     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  78/92   F2029 2:23:03 2:21:43  6:45 
  485  2002 Mitsutake Amano     New York        NY   US      M  47/54   M5059 2:23:07 2:22:48  6:48 
  486  2132 Joann Craig         Winsloe         PE   CA      F  82/112  F4049 2:23:16 2:21:35  6:45 
  487  2649 Jenny Keenan        Halifax         NS   CA      F   8/13   F6069 2:23:16 2:22:36  6:48 
  488  2239 Debbie Hirst        Brookvale       PE   CA      F  83/112  F4049 2:23:31 2:22:01  6:46 
  489  2202 Chad Matthews       Elmsdale        PE   CA      M  50/53   M4049 2:23:41 2:22:59  6:49 
  490  2353 David Stoddart      Greenwood       NS   CA      M  48/54   M5059 2:23:45 2:22:04  6:46 
  491  2578 Peter Benstead      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  43/46   M3039 2:23:47 2:21:51  6:46 
  492  2362 Connie Wadden       Sydney          NS   CA      F  37/54   F5059 2:24:16 2:22:49  6:49 
  493  2280 Christy Fawcett     York            PA   US      F   9/13   F6069 2:24:26 2:22:52  6:49 
  494  2438 Jennifer Delaney    Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F  86/108  F3039 2:24:38 2:22:51  6:49 
  495  2101 Sharon Toombs       Prince George   BC   CA      F  38/54   F5059 2:24:41 2:23:19  6:50 
  496  2361 Renata Villegas     Mexico City          MX      F  87/108  F3039 2:25:00 2:24:23  6:53 
  497  2062 Fabian Flynn        Seabright       NS   CA      M  13/17   M6069 2:25:26 2:23:45  6:51 
  498  2274 Tod De Courcy       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  14/17   M6069 2:25:29 2:23:43  6:51 
  499  2435 Andre Roy           Gaspe           QC   CA      M  49/54   M5059 2:25:53 2:24:02  6:52 
  500  2451 Ron Leger           Moncton         NB   CA      M  51/53   M4049 2:25:54 2:24:19  6:53 
  501  2576 Nora Ringuette      Grand-Barachois NB   CA      F  39/54   F5059 2:25:54 2:24:19  6:53 
  502  2240 June MacNeil        Centreville     NS   CA      F  10/13   F6069 2:25:55 2:25:49  6:57 
  503  2303 Ellie Hummel        Pointe Claire   QC   CA      F  84/112  F4049 2:25:56 2:24:16  6:53 
  504  2422 Lesley Dickieson    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  88/108  F3039 2:26:09 2:23:13  6:50 
  505  2573 Melissa Gillespie   Rustico         PE   CA      F  79/92   F2029 2:26:09 2:23:13  6:50 
  506  2571 Tabitha Hookey      McLeod Hill     NB   CA      F  89/108  F3039 2:26:25 2:24:56  6:55 
  507  2290 Darlene Gillard     Glace Bay       NS   CA      F  85/112  F4049 2:26:26 2:24:59  6:55 
  508  2547 Heather Rossiter    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  86/112  F4049 2:26:48 2:25:33  6:56 
  509  2423 Diane Cave          Halifax         NS   CA      F  90/108  F3039 2:27:08 2:25:18  6:56 
  510  2163 Kelly Stephen       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  87/112  F4049 2:27:09 2:25:24  6:56 
  511  2548 Taylore Matheson    Summerside      PE   CA      F  80/92   F2029 2:27:31 2:26:28  6:59 
  512  2439 Janelle Carmichael  O'Leary         PE   CA      F  81/92   F2029 2:27:31 2:26:27  6:59 
  513  2273 Debbie Davis        New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  40/54   F5059 2:28:33 2:27:06  7:01 
  514  2255 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA      F  88/112  F4049 2:28:50 2:27:28  7:02 
  515  1081 Katie Kaustinen     Cleveland Heigh OH   US      F  82/92   F2029 2:28:57 2:27:14  7:01 
  516  2463 Amanda Debison      Timberlea       NS   CA      F  83/92   F2029 2:29:01 2:28:03  7:03 
  517  2563 Kaela Burchell      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  84/92   F2029 2:29:05 2:28:13  7:04 
  518  2639 Holly Thomas        Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F  91/108  F3039 2:29:16 2:27:33  7:02 
  519  2494 Jim Donovan         Summerside      PE   CA      M  50/54   M5059 2:29:22 2:27:45  7:03 
  520  2357 Karla Thompson      Tracadie Cross  PE   CA      F  89/112  F4049 2:29:31 2:27:52  7:03 
  521  2595 Melanie Corcoran    Alberton        PE   CA      F  90/112  F4049 2:29:45 2:26:58  7:00 
  522  2242 Julia Goldsworthy   Winsloe         PE   CA      F  92/108  F3039 2:29:46 2:28:04  7:03 
  523  2325 Julie Muir          Barrie          ON   CA      F  41/54   F5059 2:29:47 2:28:13  7:04 
  524  2335 Jim Pelot           Barrie          ON   CA      M  51/54   M5059 2:29:47 2:28:13  7:04 
  525  2130 Mary Dohaney        Ponte Vedra     FL   US      F  42/54   F5059 2:30:05 2:28:19  7:04 
  526  2109 Kendra Benedict     Halifax         NS   CA      F  85/92   F2029 2:30:08 2:29:20  7:07 
  527  2247 Amy Allen           Lantz           NS   CA      F  91/112  F4049 2:30:17 2:28:33  7:05 
  528  2055 Roslyn Majcan       Summerside      PE   CA      F  43/54   F5059 2:30:18 2:28:27  7:05 
  529  2012 Anne Dyment         Tyne Valley     PE   CA      F  92/112  F4049 2:30:18 2:28:26  7:05 
  530  2128 Caitlin Stevens-Kel Sussex          NB   CA      F  93/108  F3039 2:30:27 2:29:30  7:08 
  531  2503 Amanda Costain      Winnipeg        MB   CA      F  94/108  F3039 2:30:27 2:29:05  7:06 
  532  2244 Anna Karpinski      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  44/54   F5059 2:30:48 2:28:30  7:05 
  533  2368 Laurie Wheatley     Weymouth        NS   CA      F  93/112  F4049 2:30:55 2:29:15  7:07 
  534  2369 Mark Wheatley       Weymouth        NS   CA      F  94/112  F4049 2:30:55 2:29:15  7:07 
  535  2349 Gemma Shea          Tignish         PE   CA      F   7/9    F0119 2:31:00 2:29:08  7:07 
  536  2108 Briana Hagen        Stratford       PE   CA      F  86/92   F2029 2:31:01 2:29:20  7:07 
  537  2045 Liette Benoit       Dieppe          NB   CA      F  95/112  F4049 2:31:01 2:29:37  7:08 
  538  2476 Lindsay Lidstone    O'Leary         PE   CA      F  95/108  F3039 2:31:02 2:28:16  7:04 
  539  2358 Heather Trewin      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  45/54   F5059 2:31:04 2:29:22  7:07 
  540  2394 Brad Bishop         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  52/54   M5059 2:31:12 2:29:33  7:08 
  541  2137 Angie Tinto-Hamood  Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F  96/112  F4049 2:32:09 2:29:43  7:08 
  542  2154 Karen Marsh         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  97/112  F4049 2:32:10 2:30:25  7:10 
  543  2057 Paula Pickering     Clinton         PE   CA      F  96/108  F3039 2:32:14 2:30:55  7:12 
  544  2241 Marlene Cox         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  46/54   F5059 2:32:36 2:31:03  7:12 
  545  2262 Xiaopeng Chi        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  97/108  F3039 2:32:57 2:30:44  7:11 
  546  2467 Christy Rossiter    Summerside      PE   CA      F  98/108  F3039 2:33:22 2:31:53  7:14 
  547  2275 Wendy Dickieson     Kensington      PE   CA      F  98/112  F4049 2:33:26 2:31:09  7:12 
  548  2134 Jen Rushworth       Calgary         AB   CA      F  99/112  F4049 2:34:41 2:32:15  7:15 
  549  2144 Marissa Nobles      Wood Islands    PE   CA      F  87/92   F2029 2:34:53 2:33:28  7:19 
  550  2093 Kendy Murillo       Lachute         QC   CA      F  99/108  F3039 2:34:53 2:33:09  7:18 
  551  2024 Kyle Johnson        Belfast         PE   CA      M  44/46   M3039 2:35:07 2:33:46  7:20 
  552  2026 Jillian Brookins    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  88/92   F2029 2:35:07 2:33:47  7:20 
  553  2017 Amy MacAdam         Saint John      NB   CA      F 100/108  F3039 2:36:24 2:34:37  7:22 
  554  2270 Nancy Cook          Bedford         NS   CA      F  47/54   F5059 2:36:33 2:34:53  7:23 
  555  2204 Brad Seymour        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  45/46   M3039 2:36:37 2:36:23  7:27 
  556  2299 Wendy Hill          Enfield         NS   CA      F 100/112  F4049 2:38:22 2:36:37  7:28 
  557  2588 Randy Murray        Elmsdale        PE   CA      M  46/46   M3039 2:39:18 2:39:11  7:35 
  558  2016 Kariann Viau        Ottawa          ON   CA      F 101/108  F3039 2:40:00 2:38:20  7:33 
  559  2052 Ellen Murray        Kensington      PE   CA      F   8/9    F0119 2:40:18 2:38:37  7:34 
  560  2400 Chris Arsenault     Summerside      PE   CA      M  52/53   M4049 2:40:29 2:39:01  7:35 
  561  2293 Elsie Goeseels      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  48/54   F5059 2:41:54 2:40:06  7:38 
  562  2252 Meghan Beals        Annapolis  Coun NS   CA      F  89/92   F2029 2:42:01 2:40:14  7:38 
  563  2284 Angelia Fontaine-Mc Kingston        NS   CA      F 101/112  F4049 2:42:01 2:40:36  7:39 
  564  2043 Karen Fletcher      Kingston        NS   CA      F 102/108  F3039 2:42:01 2:40:36  7:39 
  565  2648 John Rideout        Halifax         NS   CA      M   1/1    M7099 2:42:34 2:41:55  7:43 
  566  2122 Therese McNamee     Somerville      MA   US      F  90/92   F2029 2:42:48 2:40:54  7:40 
  567  2567 John Moses          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  15/17   M6069 2:43:23 2:41:52  7:43 
  568  2313 Rod MacDonald       Maple Hill      PE   CA      M  53/53   M4049 2:43:25 2:42:04  7:43 
  569  2110 Christa Lapierre    Milton          ON   CA      F 103/108  F3039 2:43:41 2:42:22  7:44 
  570  2604 Ashley Higgens      Kensington      PE   CA      F   9/9    F0119 2:45:09 2:43:27  7:47 
  571  2061 Trudy Flynn         Seabright       NS   CA      F  11/13   F6069 2:45:34 2:43:29  7:48 
  572  2063 Natasha Flynn       Seabright       NS   CA      F 104/108  F3039 2:45:35 2:43:30  7:48 
  573  2401 Jean MacRae         Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F 102/112  F4049 2:46:30 2:44:43  7:51 
  574  2589 Anne MacArthur      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  49/54   F5059 2:47:54 2:45:55  7:55 
  575  2500 Paula McDonald      Tignish         PE   CA      F  50/54   F5059 2:49:18 2:47:00  7:58 
  576  2497 Eileen Cortes Casti Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 105/108  F3039 2:49:55 2:48:00  8:00 
  577  2084 Cathy Andrews       Waverley        NS   CA      F  51/54   F5059 2:49:56 2:48:16  8:01 
  578  2279 Shelley Ellis       Bedford         NS   CA      F  52/54   F5059 2:49:56 2:48:16  8:01 
  579  2307 Hannah Landry       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 106/108  F3039 2:51:02 2:49:56  8:06 
  580  2146 Nancy Anderson      Morell          PE   CA      F 103/112  F4049 2:53:14 2:51:57  8:12 
  581  2330 Carol Notermann     Palos Heights   IL   US      F  12/13   F6069 2:54:14 2:52:36  8:14 
  582  2331 Tom Notermann       Palos Heights   IL   US      M  16/17   M6069 2:54:14 2:52:35  8:14 
  583  2370 Ellen Winacott      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 104/112  F4049 2:54:15 2:52:31  8:13 
  584  2441 Mary Beth Maclean   Stratford       PE   CA      F 105/112  F4049 2:54:15 2:52:32  8:13 
  585  2388 Michelle James      Boutiliers Poin NS   CA      F 106/112  F4049 2:55:58 2:54:36  8:19 
  586  2337 Debbie Phalen       Hannon          ON   CA      F 107/112  F4049 2:57:45 2:56:34  8:25 
  587  2550 Shanice MacDonald   Bedeque         PE   CA      F  91/92   F2029 2:58:08 2:56:24  8:24 
  588  2251 Karen Beals         Annapolis  Coun NS   CA      F  53/54   F5059 2:58:17 2:56:28  8:25 
  589  2655 Michelle Barber     Davenport       IA   US      F 108/112  F4049 3:00:28 2:58:48  8:31 
  590  2094 Yoko Sato           Tokyo           ZZ   JP      F  13/13   F6069 3:00:28 2:58:47  8:31 
  591  2291 Marie-Line Gionet   Irishtown       NB   CA      F 107/108  F3039 3:00:35 2:57:53  8:29 
  592  2019 Tania Taekema       Shediac Bridge  NB   CA      F 109/112  F4049 3:00:35 2:57:54  8:29 
  593  2282 Anne Ferguson       Vernon          PE   CA      F 110/112  F4049 3:02:25 3:00:26  8:36 
  594  2345 Cyndi Russell       Milton Station  PE   CA      F 111/112  F4049 3:02:25 3:00:27  8:36 
  595  2477 Kevin Farrell       Summerside      PE   CA      M  17/17   M6069 3:03:59 3:03:24  8:44 
  596  2926 Kimberlie Sarters   Fredericton     NB   CA      F 108/108  F3039 3:07:46 3:05:25  8:50 
  597  2622 Laura Smith         Riverview       NB   CA      F  92/92   F2029 3:08:35 3:06:03  8:52 
  598  2340 Jacqueline Pyrz     Rossmere Cr     MA   CA      F  54/54   F5059 3:10:46 3:09:02  9:01 
  599  2341 Robert Pyrz         Rossmere Cr     MA   CA      M  53/54   M5059 3:10:46 3:09:03  9:01 
  600  2522 Mike Kavanagh       Mt. Pearl       NL   CA      M  54/54   M5059 3:25:50 3:23:42  9:42 
  601  2041 Jennifer Pearcey    North Sydney    NS   CA      F 112/112  F4049 3:45:16 3:43:51 10:40 
  10/29/2014  8:22AM

Results originally posted October 19th, 2014 at 10:30:06 am
Results last revised October 29th, 2014 at 8:23:11 am
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 11:05:36 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.014 seconds