Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for 37th Annual Fredericton Marathon
Recharge with Milk 42.2K
May 10th, 2015

Photo album available

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                   Fredericton Marathon (FULL MARATHON)
   Fredericton, NB May 10th, 2015  Weather: Overcast Showers 12 Degrees
                        Race Director:  Paul Lavoie
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
                Age Groups Based on Dec 31st as per Run NB 
 
====================Age Group Results Full Marathon===============================================================
      Bib                                                        Div          Split Split  Gun     Chip      Pace/
Place No.   Name                City / Town     Prov CO.     S   Total  Div   Place Time   Time    Time      Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =   =====  ===== ===== ====== ======= ========  ===== 
    1   817 David MacLennan     Scotsburn       NS   CA      M   1/22   M5059    1 1:20:25 2:47:31 2:47:30*  4:00 
    2  1728 Jeff Queen          Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/23   M3039    2 1:27:19 2:55:24 2:55:21*  4:11 
    3  1085 John Rheaume        Auburn          MA   US      M   2/23   M3039    5 1:28:43 2:59:04 2:59:01*  4:16 
    4  1526 Len Falkenstein     Fredericton     NB   CA      M   1/33   M4049    4 1:27:49 3:01:47 3:01:45*  4:20 
    5   509 Chantelle Grenier   Boucherville    QC   CA      F   1/21   F3039   12 1:32:57 3:04:04 3:04:00*  4:23 
    6  1773 Steven Stewart      San Francisco   CA   US      M   3/23   M3039    6 1:31:55 3:04:06 3:04:04*  4:23 
    7  1458 Matthew Callaghan   Timberlea       NS   CA      M   4/23   M3039    3 1:27:48 3:04:34 3:04:27*  4:24 
    8  1498 Josh Dick           Fredericton     NB   CA      M   5/23   M3039    8 1:32:08 3:06:40 3:06:37*  4:27 
    9  1084 Joanne Reynolds     Fredericton     NB   CA      F   1/28   F4049   16 1:34:55 3:08:53 3:08:48*  4:30 
   10   440 Hughie Fraser       Conquerall Mill NS   CA      M   6/23   M3039   11 1:32:35 3:08:54 3:08:49*  4:30 
   11   466 Marc Gallant        Fredericton     NB   CA      M   7/23   M3039   15 1:34:55 3:09:09 3:09:04*  4:31 
   12   761 Gary Loveridge      Hanwell         NB   CA      M   2/33   M4049    7 1:31:58 3:09:23 3:09:17*  4:31 
   13  1672 Dean Mercer         Rothesay        NB   CA      M   3/33   M4049   14 1:33:55 3:10:34 3:10:28*  4:33 
   14  1073 Elita Rahn          Jolicure        NB   CA      F   2/21   F3039    9 1:32:33 3:11:14 3:11:11*  4:34 
   15   244 Kerry Coolen        Dieppe          NB   CA      M   8/23   M3039   21 1:37:49 3:17:03 3:16:44   4:42 
   16   744 Jeremy Lethbridge   Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   4/33   M4049   17 1:36:14 3:17:06 3:16:57*  4:42 
   17  1343 Andrew Walsh        Pokemouche      NB   CA      M   2/22   M5059   27 1:38:57 3:17:49 3:17:19*  4:42 
   18   765 Xinhua Luo          Halifax         NS   CA      M   5/33   M4049   23 1:38:26 3:17:57 3:17:47   4:43 
   19  1686 Christopher Murphy  Bonshaw         PE   CA      M   6/33   M4049   22 1:37:56 3:19:16 3:19:11*  4:45 
   20  1384 Tim Wiebe           Bedell          NB   CA      M   7/33   M4049   13 1:33:51 3:19:30 3:19:19*  4:45 
   21  1281 Woody Thompson      Jolicure        NB   CA      M   8/33   M4049   10 1:32:35 3:19:34 3:19:31   4:45 
   22   343 Doran Donovan       Halifax         NS   CA      M   9/33   M4049   26 1:38:54 3:19:44 3:19:40*  4:46 
   23  1393 Ralph Williston     Miramichi       NB   CA      M  10/33   M4049   24 1:38:39 3:21:23 3:21:20*  4:48 
   24   797 Trevor MacDonald    Hanwell         NB   CA      M  11/33   M4049   34 1:40:52 3:22:28 3:22:20*  4:50 
   25   268 Pierre Cote         St-Laurent-I.O. QC   CA      M   1/7    M6069   19 1:36:53 3:22:39 3:22:37*  4:50 
   26  1665 Louis-Philippe McGr Moncton         NB   CA      M  12/33   M4049   35 1:40:52 3:22:50 3:22:48   4:50 
   27  1000 Gary Ogden          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  13/33   M4049   18 1:36:17 3:23:18 3:23:13   4:51 
   28   329 Sean Dixon          Canning         NS   CA      M  14/33   M4049   30 1:40:02 3:24:14 3:24:11*  4:52 
   29  1535 David Forsythe      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/22   M5059   41 1:42:25 3:25:30 3:25:09*  4:54 
   30   809 John MacKinnon      Sydney          NS   CA      M   4/22   M5059   40 1:42:12 3:26:02 3:25:47*  4:54 
   31   968 Stephanie Myles     Sydney          NS   CA      F   3/21   F3039   49 1:44:13 3:27:06 3:26:52*  4:56 
   32   700 Richard Lane        Caledonia       NS   CA      M  15/33   M4049   38 1:42:01 3:27:19 3:27:12   4:56 
   33   205 Sarah Cleveland     Fredericton     NB   CA      F   4/21   F3039   31 1:40:12 3:27:31 3:27:21*  4:57 
   34   945 Mathieu Morin       Quebec          QC   CA      M   9/23   M3039   50 1:44:26 3:27:42 3:27:36   4:57 
   35   721 Kendra Leblanc      Amherst         NS   CA      F   5/21   F3039   43 1:42:26 3:28:44 3:28:38*  4:59 
   36  1324 Kaili Van Vulpen    Amherst         NS   CA      F   1/8    F2029   42 1:42:26 3:28:44 3:28:38*  4:59 
   37    50 Stephanie Barry-Ben Hunter River    PE   CA      F   6/21   F3039   56 1:45:55 3:29:14 3:29:00*  4:59 
   38   688 Mickey Laforge      Moncton         NB   CA      M  10/23   M3039   44 1:42:45 3:29:29 3:29:19   5:00 
   39   107 Jacques Boudreau    Beresford       NB   CA      M   5/22   M5059   54 1:45:29 3:30:29 3:30:08   5:01 
   40  1177 Kevin Sears         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   6/22   M5059   47 1:43:54 3:31:17 3:30:35   5:01 
   41    90 Rodney Blanchard    Fredericton     NB   CA      M  11/23   M3039   36 1:41:44 3:32:06 3:31:19   5:02 
   42   928 Molly Mills         Sackville       NB   CA      F   7/21   F3039   33 1:40:34 3:32:23 3:32:14*  5:04 
   43  1603 Rene Julien         Moncton         NB   CA      M  12/23   M3039   25 1:38:39 3:33:15 3:33:06   5:05 
   44   533 Terry Haines        New Maryland    NB   CA      M   2/7    M6069   58 1:45:59 3:34:08 3:34:00*  5:06 
   45  1377 Megan White         Halifax         NS   CA      F   2/8    F2029   59 1:46:29 3:35:35 3:35:27   5:08 
   46  1666 Gina McGraw         Moncton         NB   CA      F   2/28   F4049   55 1:45:53 3:37:22 3:37:20*  5:11 
   47   627 Ryan Ingram         Fredericton     NB   CA      M  13/23   M3039   65 1:47:28 3:37:31 3:36:58   5:10 
   48   119 John Bowser         Summerside      PE   CA      M   7/22   M5059   20 1:36:57 3:37:37 3:37:32   5:11 
   49   803 Robin MacIntosh     Miramichi       NB   CA      F   8/21   F3039   37 1:41:58 3:37:49 3:37:45*  5:12 
   50  1371 Akila Whiley        Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/8    F2029   62 1:47:24 3:38:49 3:38:34   5:13 
   51  1152 Larry Sandford      Tracyville      NB   CA      M  16/33   M4049   72 1:50:37 3:39:03 3:38:33   5:13 
   52  1757 Shawn Shea          Stratford       PE   CA      M   8/22   M5059   64 1:47:25 3:39:07 3:38:46*  5:13 
   53  1353 Steve Watters       Timberlea       NS   CA      M  17/33   M4049   84 1:52:40 3:40:09 3:39:55   5:15 
   54   159 Gary Burns          Halifax         NS   CA      M   9/22   M5059   45 1:43:14 3:41:02 3:40:54   5:16 
   55  1289 Ron Tibert          Lunenburg       NS   CA      M  18/33   M4049   75 1:50:56 3:41:12 3:41:12   5:16 
   56   275 John Crain          Mazerolle Settl NB   CA      M  19/33   M4049   32 1:40:19 3:41:23 3:41:10   5:16 
   57    67 Karen Bedard        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   3/28   F4049   61 1:46:54 3:42:59 3:42:48*  5:19 
   58   385 Araz Eghbal         Fredericton     NB   CA      M  14/23   M3039   46 1:43:42 3:43:30 3:43:21   5:20 
   59  1525 Francis Fagan       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/7    M6069   81 1:52:31 3:43:55 3:43:31*  5:20 
   60  1266 Nathalie Theriault  Beresford       NB   CA      F   9/21   F3039   85 1:52:41 3:44:06 3:43:42   5:20 
   61  1255 Susan Teakles       Saint John      NB   CA      F  10/21   F3039   70 1:50:18 3:45:31 3:45:14   5:22 
   62   461 Marc Gallant        Saint John      NB   CA      M  15/23   M3039   71 1:50:25 3:46:04 3:45:24   5:22 
   63   921 Kent Mill           Pleasant Grove  PE   CA      M  20/33   M4049   76 1:50:57 3:46:53 3:46:23   5:24 
   64   473 Charlotte Gardiner  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/8    F2029   57 1:45:55 3:47:10 3:46:55   5:25 
   65   734 Louise Leduc        Tupperville     NS   CA      F   1/5    F6069   73 1:50:55 3:47:13 3:47:08*  5:25 
   66  1741 Lionel Rouanes      Fredericton     NB   CA      M  21/33   M4049   77 1:51:36 3:47:48 3:47:20   5:25 
   67  1756 Enrique Serrano     Woodstock       NB   CA      M  16/23   M3039   83 1:52:40 3:48:23 3:48:00   5:26 
   68  1151 Nicholas Samson     Oromocto        NB   CA      M  17/23   M3039   48 1:44:13 3:48:55 3:48:33   5:27 
   69  1280 David Thompson      Darmouth        NS   CA      M  22/33   M4049   29 1:39:19 3:49:29 3:49:26   5:28 
   70  1691 Janet Noftall       Halifax         NS   CA      F   4/28   F4049   82 1:52:37 3:49:51 3:49:41   5:29 
   71  1376 Lawrence White      Halifax         NS   CA      M   4/7    M6069   78 1:51:54 3:49:51 3:48:58*  5:28 
   72  1611 Tanya Keough        Halifax         NS   CA      F  11/21   F3039   63 1:47:24 3:50:08 3:49:52   5:29 
   73   483 Eric Gionet         Fredericton     NB   CA      M   5/7    M6069   52 1:44:57 3:51:00 3:50:50*  5:30 
   74   235 Jean-Christophe Com Moncton         NB   CA      M   1/4    M0119   86 1:52:41 3:51:03 3:50:35   5:30 
   75   908 Kimberlynn McNabb   Halifax         NS   CA      F   5/28   F4049   69 1:49:34 3:51:47 3:51:30   5:31 
   76   997 Jeffrey M. Oakes    Lunenburg       NS   CA      M  10/22   M5059   68 1:48:59 3:53:07 3:53:03   5:33 
   77   356 Brian Doucette      Miramichi       NB   CA      M  23/33   M4049   66 1:47:36 3:53:18 3:52:52   5:33 
   78  1452 Kim Buck            Moncton         NB   CA      F   6/28   F4049   90 1:55:21 3:53:50 3:53:34*  5:34 
   79  1645 Daniel Lord         Sargentville    ME   US      M  18/23   M3039  105 1:58:08 3:54:00 3:53:30   5:34 
   80   874 David McConchie     Island View     NB   CA      M  19/23   M3039   74 1:50:56 3:56:09 3:55:24   5:37 
   81   911 Sanjay Mehta        London          ON   CA      M  11/22   M5059  101 1:57:42 3:56:54 3:56:28   5:38 
   82   888 Steve McGuffin      Guelph          ON   CA      M  12/22   M5059  100 1:57:42 3:56:54 3:56:28   5:38 
   83   438 Beth Fraser         Canso           NS   CA      F   7/28   F4049   88 1:54:53 3:56:56 3:56:51   5:39 
   84   463 Dominique Gallant   Bedford         NS   CA      F   8/28   F4049   93 1:55:46 3:58:00 3:57:31   5:40 
   85   914 Jason Mercer        West Northfield NS   CA      M  24/33   M4049   80 1:52:06 3:58:18 3:58:05   5:41 
   86  1231 Thomas Steinhaeuser Halifax         NS   CA      M  25/33   M4049   87 1:54:22 3:58:25 3:58:11   5:41 
   87   676 Mark King           Georgetown      PE   CA      M  26/33   M4049  108 1:58:21 3:58:40 3:58:12   5:41 
   88  1446 Jocelyn Bourque     Rogersville     NB   CA      M   2/4    M0119  104 1:57:59 3:59:26 3:58:50   5:42 
   89   792 Kelly MacDonald     Dieppe          NB   CA      F   9/28   F4049   92 1:55:22 3:59:56 3:59:40   5:43 
   90  1654 Vernon MacIntosh    Hopewell N.S.   NS   CA      M   1/2    M7079   60 1:46:43 4:00:53 4:00:46*  5:44 
   91  1414 Ray Cousens         Burlington      ON   CA      M  13/22   M5059   94 1:55:49 4:01:01 4:00:21   5:44 
   92   735 Angela Lee          Nerepis         NB   CA      F  10/28   F4049   99 1:57:34 4:01:37 4:00:45   5:44 
   93     8 Chris Albinati      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  27/33   M4049   79 1:52:03 4:02:20 4:02:04   5:46 
   94  1447 Maura Boyle-Marin   Rothesay        NB   CA      F  11/28   F4049  107 1:58:20 4:02:32 4:02:14   5:47 
   95   158 Wavey Burke         Mira Rd         NS   CA      F  12/28   F4049  114 2:01:11 4:02:37 4:01:53   5:46 
   96  1569 Jacob Halloran      Guysborough     NS   CA      M   3/4    M0119  133 2:06:01 4:03:10 4:02:27   5:47 
   97  1768 Richard Stairs      Fredericton     NB   CA      M  14/22   M5059   67 1:48:01 4:03:29 4:03:19   5:48 
   98  1433 Dominic Aube        North Tetagouch NB   CA      M  20/23   M3039   53 1:45:26 4:03:53 4:03:33   5:48 
   99   110 Denis Boudreau      Tétagouche Nord NB   CA      M  21/23   M3039   28 1:39:01 4:03:56 4:03:46   5:49 
  100   236 Nathaniel Comeau    Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   4/4    M0119  103 1:57:59 4:04:00 4:03:25   5:48 
  101  1643 Jennifer Lewandowsk Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  12/21   F3039  123 2:03:23 4:04:57 4:04:34   5:50 
  102   263 Kristine Cormier    Memramcook      NB   CA      F  13/28   F4049   91 1:55:21 4:05:46 4:05:30   5:51 
  103  1267 Etienne Theriault   Fredericton Jun NB   CA      M  15/22   M5059   39 1:42:09 4:06:02 4:05:33   5:51 
  104    72 Rejeanne Belliveau  Moncton         NB   CA      F   2/5    F6069  125 2:03:30 4:06:28 4:05:54*  5:52 
  105   514 Sheila Grover       Sheffield Mills NS   CA      F  14/28   F4049  131 2:06:00 4:07:10 4:06:26   5:53 
  106   152 Dan Buckle          Middle Sackvill NS   CA      M  16/22   M5059  121 2:03:18 4:08:20 4:08:10   5:55 
  107  1795 Bev Walsh           Stratford       PE   CA      F   1/10   F5059   96 1:56:06 4:08:22 4:08:01   5:55 
  108  1336 Madeleine Von Arx   Kentville       NS   CA      F  15/28   F4049  124 2:03:29 4:09:16 4:08:18   5:55 
  109    87 Cassandra Blackmore Fredericton     NB   CA      F   5/8    F2029  128 2:04:52 4:09:49 4:09:22   5:57 
  110   162 Kris Butler         Cornwall        PE   CA      M   1/3    M2029   98 1:56:30 4:11:49 4:11:11   5:59 
  111   996 Ray Oake            Sydney          NS   CA      M   6/7    M6069  139 2:10:36 4:12:04 4:11:14   5:59 
  112  1510 Kirk Duguid         Ottawa          ON   CA      M  28/33   M4049  110 1:59:31 4:12:30 4:11:59   6:00 
  113   620 Jill Hunter         Stickney        NB   CA      F  13/21   F3039  119 2:02:57 4:12:30 4:12:27   6:01 
  114   157 Dawn Burhoe         Hampton         NB   CA      F  16/28   F4049  111 1:59:47 4:12:56 4:12:10   6:01 
  115   771 Laurie Lynch        Dieppe          NB   CA      F   2/10   F5059   95 1:55:54 4:13:09 4:12:54   6:02 
  116  1619 Pooja Krishnaswamy  Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/8    F2029  132 2:06:00 4:14:19 4:13:38   6:03 
  117    41 Larry Baker         Lakeview        NS   CA      M   7/7    M6069  129 2:05:18 4:14:31 4:13:29   6:03 
  118  1223 Stacy Sproule       Rusagonis       NB   CA      F  14/21   F3039  126 2:04:03 4:15:43 4:14:59   6:05 
  119   806 Rebecca MacKenzie   Campbellton     NB   CA      F  15/21   F3039  116 2:02:32 4:16:19 4:16:10   6:06 
  120   807 Ken MacKenzie       Amherst         NS   CA      M  17/22   M5059  117 2:02:33 4:16:20 4:16:10   6:06 
  121   589 Robert Hoadley      Fredericton     NB   CA      M  22/23   M3039  109 1:58:23 4:16:27 4:15:53   6:06 
  122   737 Paul Leger          Dieppe          NB   CA      M  29/33   M4049  113 2:01:03 4:17:38 4:16:36   6:07 
  123   133 Christa Brey        Lamoine         ME   US      F  17/28   F4049  106 1:58:17 4:21:08 4:20:44   6:13 
  124    83 Cleo Bettle         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  16/21   F3039  120 2:03:16 4:22:13 4:21:43   6:14 
  125  1471 Amanda Coakley      Saint John      NB   CA      F  18/28   F4049  127 2:04:04 4:22:26 4:21:42   6:14 
  126  1791 Terri Vaniderstine  Summerside      PE   CA      F  19/28   F4049  115 2:02:28 4:23:58 4:23:38   6:17 
  127  1409 Johnathan Woodgate  Oromocto        NB   CA      M   2/3    M2029  102 1:57:51 4:24:38 4:24:06   6:18 
  128  1007 Tanya Owens         Moncton         NB   CA      F  17/21   F3039  112 2:00:02 4:25:23 4:25:06   6:19 
  129    44 Roy Banks           Kingston        NS   CA      M  18/22   M5059  148 2:14:51 4:25:52 4:25:07   6:19 
  130   445 Ashley Frizzell     Moncton         NB   CA      F   7/8    F2029  138 2:10:33 4:28:08 4:27:27   6:23 
  131   444 Charlene Frizzell   Moncton         NB   CA      F  20/28   F4049  137 2:10:30 4:28:08 4:27:27   6:23 
  132  1176 Beth Sears          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   3/10   F5059  136 2:10:26 4:31:12 4:30:30   6:27 
  133   360 Mr David:-P Draper  Antigonish      NS   CA      M  23/23   M3039  130 2:05:22 4:35:01 4:33:49   6:32 
  134   749 Graham Levy         Herring Cove    NS   CA      M  30/33   M4049  150 2:15:06 4:35:31 4:34:35   6:33 
  135   615 Jen Hubley          Herring Cove    NS   CA      F  21/28   F4049  149 2:15:06 4:35:31 4:34:35   6:33 
  136  1833 Iron MacDougall     Halifax         NS   CA      M  31/33   M4049   97 1:56:21 4:35:44 4:35:34   6:34 
  137   304 Becky Davison       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  18/21   F3039  134 2:07:15 4:35:45 4:35:23   6:34 
  138   835 Dotty Maddock       Franklin        ID   US      F   3/5    F6069  141 2:10:54 4:37:14 4:36:35   6:36 
  139  1354 Dianne Watts Pye    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/10   F5059  140 2:10:43 4:37:37 4:37:34   6:37 
  140   389 Carol Lee Elliot    Rothesat        NB   CA      F   5/10   F5059  145 2:13:00 4:38:15 4:37:38   6:37 
  141  1613 Aisha Khedheri      Saint John      NB   CA      F   6/10   F5059  118 2:02:47 4:40:22 4:39:49   6:40 
  142  1149 Shane Samson        Fall River      NS   CA      M  32/33   M4049  122 2:03:18 4:40:36 4:40:26   6:41 
  143    38 Gina Babineau       Lakeville,westm NB   CA      F   4/5    F6069  151 2:20:14 4:40:38 4:39:48*  6:40 
  144   170 Gisele Caissie      Shediac         NB   CA      F   7/10   F5059  152 2:20:17 4:49:19 4:48:28   6:53 
  145    22 Jillian Arany       Wolfville       NS   CA      F   8/8    F2029  143 2:12:39 4:51:45 4:50:59   6:56 
  146   816 Nigel MacLennan     Bedford         NS   CA      M   3/3    M2029  142 2:12:39 4:51:45 4:50:59   6:56 
  147   117 Sylvio Bourque      Grande-Digue    NB   CA      M  19/22   M5059  135 2:09:52 4:54:15 4:54:13   7:01 
  148  1142 Nicole Ruest        Moncton         NB   CA      F  19/21   F3039  144 2:12:42 4:54:47 4:54:01   7:00 
  149   757 Chung-Yee Loo       Toronto         ON   CA      F  22/28   F4049  161 2:29:18 4:55:03 4:54:01   7:00 
  150   998 Rosalind Obrien     Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F  23/28   F4049  147 2:14:02 5:00:28 4:59:35   7:08 
  151   920 Bethany Miles       Bedford         NS   CA      F   8/10   F5059  156 2:25:38 5:01:57 5:01:04   7:11 
  152  1021 Tomas Peiser        Rothesay        NB   CA      M  20/22   M5059  153 2:23:08 5:03:19 5:02:29   7:13 
  153    16 William Anderson    Saint John      NB   CA      M   2/2    M7079  158 2:28:20 5:06:16 5:05:13   7:16 
  154  1429 Terry Arbeau        Springfield     NB   CA      M  21/22   M5059  154 2:24:08 5:08:52 5:07:44   7:20 
  155   372 Dorothy Dunnington  Fall River      NS   CA      F   9/10   F5059  155 2:25:37 5:12:11 5:11:18   7:25 
  156   116 Sarah Bourque       Halifax         NS   CA      F  20/21   F3039  160 2:28:48 5:15:32 5:14:24   7:30 
  157   132 Steven Brewer       Woodstock       NB   CA      M  22/22   M5059  146 2:13:08 5:16:20 5:15:50   7:32 
  158  1387 Bonnie Wilkie       Amherst         NS   CA      F   5/5    F6069  159 2:28:26 5:20:25 5:19:19   7:37 
  159  1086 Shelly Rhynold      Glace Bay       NS   CA      F  24/28   F4049  162 2:31:07 5:27:21 5:26:23   7:47 
  160   172 Debbie Cameron      Dieppe          NB   CA      F  10/10   F5059  163 2:42:25 5:29:03 5:28:01   7:49 
  161  1380 Erin Whitman        Maugerville     NB   CA      F  21/21   F3039  157 2:27:03 5:32:04 5:31:19   7:54 
  162   213 Sara Cobbett        Riverview       NB   CA      F  25/28   F4049  165 2:43:29 6:05:30 6:04:35   8:41 
  163  1809 Jennifer Wells      Riverview       NB   CA      F  26/28   F4049  164 2:43:29 6:05:31 6:04:36   8:41 
  164   149 Janel Browning      Rothesay        NB   CA      F  27/28   F4049   51 1:44:57                        
  165   295 Phyllis Daigle      Woodstock       NB   CA      F  28/28   F4049   89 1:55:17                        
  166  1842 Silva Rehel         Hammonds Plains NS   CA      M  33/33   M4049  166 2:45:27                        
   5/13/2015  7:48PM
*Qualified for Boston Marathon

Results originally posted May 10th, 2015 at 10:52:36 am
Results last revised May 13th, 2015 at 7:51:16 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 04:28:48 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.019 seconds