Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Sunday, June 26, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for 21st Annual Marathon By The Sea Weekend
Into the Night 5 km
August 7th, 2015

 
                 Marathon by the Sea (Into the Night 5 km)
  Saint John, NB August 7th, 2015  9:15 P.M.  Weather: Partly Cloudy 15C
                      Age Groups are as Dec 31st 2015
                      Race Chairman: Patrick Grannan
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results==========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time   Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1128 Drew Moore          Halifax         NS   CA      M   1/22   M3039   17:34   17:34  3:31 
    2  2191 Sacha Monahan       Southfield      NB   CA      F   1/76   F3039   18:00   18:00  3:36 
    3  2169 Kevin Curnock       Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/29   M4049   19:18   19:17  3:52 
    4  2135 Marcus Rogers       Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/14   M2029   19:32   19:32  3:55 
    5  1621 Albert Lockett      Halifax         NS   CA      M   2/14   M2029   19:32   19:31  3:55 
    6  2194 Connor Ryan         Northampton     NB   CA      M   1/21   M0119   19:44   19:44  3:57 
    7  1135 Jon O'Kane          Saint John      NB   CA      M   3/14   M2029   20:53   20:50  4:10 
    8  1173 Marc Tremblay       Gatineau        QC   CA      M   2/29   M4049   21:01   20:59  4:12 
    9  1058 Vanessa Foster      Frenchfort      PE   CA      F   2/76   F3039   21:08   21:08  4:14 
   10  1133 Sebastian Munn      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   2/21   M0119   21:24   21:24  4:17 
   11  2180 Emma Jarvis         Oromocto        NB   CA      F   1/11   F0119   21:47   21:44  4:21 
   12  1059 Corinne Fournier    Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/38   F2029   21:53   21:51  4:23 
   13  2179 Patrick Hourihan    Norton          NB   CA      M   2/22   M3039   21:55   21:50  4:22 
   14  1136 Martin Paddison     Bushell Park    SK   CA      M   1/23   M5059   22:04   21:56  4:24 
   15  2077 Carrie Ann Shields  Beaver Harbour  NB   CA      F   3/76   F3039   22:16   22:15  4:27 
   16  2174 Adam Fowler         Fredericton     NB   CA      M   3/22   M3039   22:20   22:17  4:28 
   17  1073 Brenda Guitard      Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/71   F4049   22:29   22:25  4:29 
   18  1065 Gerard Gallant      Moncton         NB   CA      M   4/22   M3039   22:45   22:30  4:30 
   19  1045 Brad Dochstader     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   5/22   M3039   22:51   22:37  4:32 
   20  1101 Martin Lague        Fredericton     NB   CA      M   3/29   M4049   23:03   22:53  4:35 
   21  1001 Ben Appleby         Saint John      NB   CA      M   6/22   M3039   23:14   22:47  4:34 
   22  1127 Claude Moore        Grand Bay       NB   CA      M   2/23   M5059   23:15   23:14  4:39 
   23  1010 Denise Bingley      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   2/71   F4049   23:20   23:18  4:40 
   24  2111 Micah Landry        St. Stephen     NB   CA      M   3/21   M0119   23:34   23:16  4:40 
   25  1096 Marta Kelly         Saint John      NB   CA      F   3/71   F4049   23:44   23:37  4:44 
   26  2218 Maddy Kiesekamp     Halifax         NS   CA      F   2/11   F0119   24:16   24:08  4:50 
   27  2136 Amye Harrigan       Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/38   F2029   24:30   23:43  4:45 
   28  1180 Jarrod Yeo          Saint John      NB   CA      M   7/22   M3039   24:36   24:22  4:53 
   29  1081 Grant Harrigan      Saint John      NB   CA      M   8/22   M3039   24:37   24:13  4:51 
   30  1160 Danielle Smith      Saint John      NB   CA      F   3/38   F2029   24:37   24:13  4:51 
   31  1026 Mary Anne Cleghorn  Saint John      NB   CA      F   4/71   F4049   24:39   24:31  4:55 
   32  2115 Wendy Urquhart      Bayside         NB   CA      F   4/76   F3039   24:44   24:39  4:56 
   33  1074 Linda Hackett       Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/50   F5059   24:46   24:39  4:56 
   34  1011 Jillian Blanchard   Saint John      NB   CA      F   4/38   F2029   24:49   23:58  4:48 
   35  2172 Patrick Farren      Rothesay        NB   CA      M   4/14   M2029   24:50   24:46  4:58 
   36  1089 Annette Johnston    L'Etete         NB   CA      F   5/71   F4049   24:53   24:35  4:55 
   37  2167 Scott Crossan       Riverview       NB   CA      M   3/23   M5059   24:55   24:51  4:59 
   38  1599 Terri Griffin       Grand Manan     NB   CA      F   5/76   F3039   25:00   24:35  4:55 
   39  2125 Christy Stephenson  Saint John      NB   CA      F   5/38   F2029   25:03   24:16  4:52 
   40  1029 John Cobham         Saint John      NB   CA      M   4/29   M4049   25:09   25:06  5:02 
   41  2214 Jason Anderson      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   9/22   M3039   25:18   25:13  5:03 
   42  1120 Mark McColgan       Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  10/22   M3039   25:21   24:55  4:59 
   43  1086 Sarah Holland       Saint John      NB   CA      F   6/76   F3039   25:21   25:09  5:02 
   44  1000 John Aguinaga       Hubley          NS   CA      M   4/23   M5059   25:23   25:08  5:02 
   45  2047 David Dumont        Saint John      NB   CA      M   5/23   M5059   25:32   25:04  5:01 
   46  1649 Marly Taylor        Grand Manan     NB   CA      F   6/38   F2029   25:32   25:08  5:02 
   47  1102 Hannah Landry       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  11/22   M3039   25:33   25:33  5:07 
   48  1097 Sue Kessler         Evanston        IL   US      F   6/71   F4049   25:37   25:17  5:04 
   49  1094 Frank Kelly         Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/3    M7079   25:39   25:34  5:07 
   50  1976 Sam McMullin        Rothesay        NB   CA      F   7/38   F2029   25:39   25:09  5:02 
   51  1641 Kellan Ryan         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   4/21   M0119   25:41   25:19  5:04 
   52  1657 Lucia Westin        Saint John      NB   CA      F   8/38   F2029   25:42   25:11  5:03 
   53  1118 Amanda Masters      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   7/76   F3039   25:46   25:42  5:09 
   54  1147 Stacy Rockwood      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   7/71   F4049   25:47   25:43  5:09 
   55  1090 Virginia Joudrey    Mount Uniacke   NS   CA      F   2/50   F5059   25:47   25:27  5:06 
   56  2216 Anna Boschetto      Toronto         ON   CA      F   8/71   F4049   25:53   25:48  5:10 
   57  2212 Bill McLean         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   5/29   M4049   25:54   25:22  5:05 
   58  1451 Vincent Boudreau    Dauversi?e      NB   CA      M   5/21   M0119   26:05   25:32  5:07 
   59  2200 Peta Brunsdon       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   3/50   F5059   26:07   26:03  5:13 
   60  1027 Lindsay Clifford    Saint John      NB   CA      F   9/38   F2029   26:07   25:23  5:05 
   61  2054 Andrew Campbell     Saint John      NB   CA      M   6/29   M4049   26:09   25:51  5:11 
   62  1067 Julie Garnett       Garnett Settlem NB   CA      F   9/71   F4049   26:10   25:46  5:10 
   63  2198 Wally Smolinski     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   6/23   M5059   26:11   26:07  5:14 
   64  1155 Beth Seamans        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   8/76   F3039   26:11   26:00  5:12 
   65  1766 Brian Jewer         Okotoks         AB   CA      M   7/29   M4049   26:17   25:48  5:10 
   66  2161 Gary Boyle          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   7/23   M5059   26:18   25:45  5:09 
   67  2150 Celine Keller       Other                DE      F   3/11   F0119   26:23   25:31  5:07 
   68  2182 Krista Keller       Rothesay        NB   CA      F   4/50   F5059   26:23   25:30  5:06 
   69  2149 Tae Kim             Rothesay        NB   CA      M   6/21   M0119   26:23   25:31  5:07 
   70  1032 Shelley Cole-Arbing Cornwall        PE   CA      F  10/71   F4049   26:29   25:27  5:06 
   71  2048 Chrissy Dumont      Saint John      NB   CA      F  11/71   F4049   26:32   26:05  5:13 
   72  1628 Evan Martin         Oak Bay         NB   CA      M   7/21   M0119   26:40   26:21  5:17 
   73  1455 Mallory Breen       Saint John      NB   CA      F  10/38   F2029   26:48   26:43  5:21 
   74  2220 Gianna Tessarolo    Courtice        ON   CA      F  12/71   F4049   26:57   26:06  5:14 
   75  2158 Andrea Baum         Acton           MA   UN      F  11/38   F2029   26:59   26:56  5:24 
   76  2166 Lisa Coppola        Bedford         MA   UN      F  12/38   F2029   27:00   26:56  5:24 
   77  1137 Daniel Palma        Toronto         ON   CA      M  12/22   M3039   27:01   26:06  5:14 
   78  1975 Marcus Dell'olio    Saint John      NB   CA      M   8/21   M0119   27:02   26:38  5:20 
   79  1947 Emily Taylor        Saint John      NB   CA      F  13/38   F2029   27:02   26:39  5:20 
   80  2185 Sandy Leland        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   5/50   F5059   27:13   26:57  5:24 
   81  1656 Kristine Waugh      Rothesay        NB   CA      F   9/76   F3039   27:14   27:08  5:26 
   82  1642 Mark Ryan           Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   8/29   M4049   27:15   26:53  5:23 
   83  2240 Kelly MacDonald     Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   4/11   F0119   27:18   27:06  5:26 
   84  1566 Cleo Bettle         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  10/76   F3039   27:19   27:13  5:27 
   85  1172 Megan Totten        Saint John      NB   CA      F  11/76   F3039   27:19   27:14  5:27 
   86  1612 Allan Lagace        Pointe-Verte    NB   CA      M   9/29   M4049   27:24   26:49  5:22 
   87  1567 Amanda Bonney       Hampton         NB   CA      F  14/38   F2029   27:32   26:47  5:22 
   88  1979 Jeff Carpenter      Kingston        NS   CA      M  13/22   M3039   27:32   27:14  5:27 
   89  2183 Angela Kiesekamp    Stillwater      NO   CA      F  13/71   F4049   27:44   27:19  5:28 
   90  1107 Mei Ling            Toronto         ON   CA      F  12/76   F3039   27:45   26:50  5:22 
   91  1158 Daniel Sleep        Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   1/12   M6069   27:51   27:12  5:27 
   92  1613 Carter Lamb-Dineen  Rothesay        NB   CA      M   9/21   M0119   27:51   27:30  5:30 
   93  1121 Josh McLaughlin     Saint John      NB   CA      M  14/22   M3039   27:51   27:35  5:31 
   94  1040 Robert Davis        Sussex          NB   CA      M   2/12   M6069   27:53   27:48  5:34 
   95  1047 Andrea Donovan      Saint John      NB   CA      F  13/76   F3039   27:53   27:37  5:32 
   96  2060 Brendan Gabriel     Saint John      NB   CA      M  10/21   M0119   27:53   27:44  5:33 
   97  2061 Jordan Gabriel      Saint John      NB   CA      M  11/21   M0119   27:54   27:44  5:33 
   98  1583 Dan Dineen          Rothesay        NB   CA      M  10/29   M4049   27:54   27:33  5:31 
   99  1651 Melissa Tibbetts    Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  14/76   F3039   28:02   27:54  5:35 
  100  2203 Megan Durant        Grand Bay       NB   CA      F   5/11   F0119   28:02   27:25  5:29 
  101  1600 Nathalie Griffiths  Calgary         AB   CA      F  15/76   F3039   28:06   28:03  5:37 
  102  1119 Fern Matchett       South Nelson    NB   CA      F   6/50   F5059   28:12   28:07  5:38 
  103  2160 Rosemary Boyle      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   7/50   F5059   28:14   27:42  5:33 
  104  1170 Margot Tingley      Saint John      NB   CA      F   8/50   F5059   28:16   28:14  5:39 
  105  2093 Katie Rogers        Rothesay        NB   CA      F  16/76   F3039   28:20   27:46  5:34 
  106  2095 Joey Rogers         Rothesay        NB   CA      M  15/22   M3039   28:20   27:46  5:34 
  107  1043 Keith Dickson       Saint John      NB   CA      M  16/22   M3039   28:23   27:33  5:31 
  108  1021 Edward Cappelli     Peterborough    ON   CA      M  11/29   M4049   28:24   27:32  5:31 
  109  1937 Achsah Losier       Saint John      NB   CA      F  17/76   F3039   28:25   28:07  5:38 
  110  1156 Robert Setzke       Saint John      NB   CA      M   3/12   M6069   28:26   28:05  5:37 
  111  2234 Mike Brooks         Rothesay        NB   CA      M   8/23   M5059   28:28   28:06  5:38 
  112  2242 Jeff Lafrance       Rothesay        NB   CA      M   9/23   M5059   28:29   28:07  5:38 
  113  2044 Tom Brow            Saint John      NB   CA      M  12/21   M0119   28:29   28:19  5:40 
  114  1125 Andrew Miller       Saint John      NB   CA      M  12/29   M4049   28:29   28:15  5:39 
  115  2059 Andrew Gabriel      Saint John      NB   CA      M  17/22   M3039   28:30   28:10  5:38 
  116  2040 Tania Boulos        Saint John      NB   CA      F  14/71   F4049   28:31   28:13  5:39 
  117  2175 Danielle Gaudreau   Haneytown       NB   CA      F  15/38   F2029   28:33   28:07  5:38 
  118  1041 Gwenyth Deveau      Sandford        NS   CA      F   6/11   F0119   28:34   27:46  5:34 
  119  1042 Stuart Deveau       Sandford        NS   CA      M  13/29   M4049   28:34   27:46  5:34 
  120  2087 Lisa Moffatt        Saint John      NB   CA      F  18/76   F3039   28:43   28:23  5:41 
  121  1146 Adrian Redgwell     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  10/23   M5059   28:49   28:17  5:40 
  122  1005 Paul Berger         Sault Ste. Mari ON   CA      M  11/23   M5059   28:49   27:55  5:35 
  123  1049 Wendy Durant        Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  15/71   F4049   28:52   28:15  5:39 
  124  1167 Wallace Tayes       Saint John      NB   CA      M   4/12   M6069   28:56   28:05  5:37 
  125  1527 Sophie Pitre-Boudre Dauversi?e      NB   CA      F  16/71   F4049   28:58   28:23  5:41 
  126  2140 Michael Porter      Saint John      NB   CA      M   5/12   M6069   29:07   28:53  5:47 
  127  1046 Elizabeth Donnelly- Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F   1/13   F6069   29:07   28:52  5:47 
  128  1150 Elizabeth Samuels   Fredericton     NB   CA      F  16/38   F2029   29:09   28:54  5:47 
  129  2241 Tracey Somers       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  17/71   F4049   29:14   29:12  5:51 
  130  2110 Sheri Clarke        Saint John      NB   CA      F  18/71   F4049   29:20   29:01  5:49 
  131  1071 Chelsea Greene      Riverview       NB   CA      F  17/38   F2029   29:20   29:04  5:49 
  132  1114 Kara MacAulay       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   9/50   F5059   29:21   28:47  5:46 
  133  2123 Nicole Beckett      Saint John      NB   CA      F  18/38   F2029   29:21   28:34  5:43 
  134  1585 Cynthia Duffy       Nauwigewauk     NB   CA      F  10/50   F5059   29:35   28:58  5:48 
  135  1007 Jean Berthe         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  12/23   M5059   29:35   29:08  5:50 
  136  1105 Stephanie Prist Lee Baxters Corner  NB   CA      F  19/38   F2029   29:42   28:53  5:47 
  137  1148 Sylvie Roy          Saint John      NB   CA      F  19/76   F3039   29:42   28:53  5:47 
  138  1050 Jill Edney          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  11/50   F5059   29:46   29:09  5:50 
  139  1039 Hope Cyr            Penniac         NB   CA      F  20/76   F3039   29:48   29:15  5:51 
  140  1143 Cindy Prince        Saint John      NB   CA      F  19/71   F4049   29:57   29:45  5:57 
  141  1072 Jonathan Gregory    Summerside      PE   CA      M  14/29   M4049   30:04   29:50  5:58 
  142  1598 MacKenzie Gregory   Summerside      PE   CA      F   7/11   F0119   30:05   29:49  5:58 
  143  1162 Marshall Spencer    Whitby          ON   CA      M  13/23   M5059   30:09   29:14  5:51 
  144  2163 Kimberley Channon   Whitby          ON   CA      F  12/50   F5059   30:10   29:15  5:51 
  145  1031 Mike Cohoon         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  18/22   M3039   30:13   29:39  5:56 
  146  1130 Sarah Morrison      Fredericton     NB   CA      M   5/14   M2029   30:18   30:06  6:02 
  147  1104 Erika Leclair       Beaver Dam      NB   CA      F  20/38   F2029   30:19   30:06  6:02 
  148  1077 Carolyn Hamer       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  13/50   F5059   30:21   29:24  5:53 
  149  1085 Marcie Holland      Saint John      NB   CA      F  21/76   F3039   30:25   30:10  6:02 
  150  1159 Cathy Smith         Saint John      NB   CA      F  20/71   F4049   30:26   30:11  6:03 
  151  1018 Courtney Budgell    Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  22/76   F3039   30:28   29:52  5:59 
  152  2170 Ellen Desmond       Rothesay        NB   CA      F  21/71   F4049   30:28   29:45  5:57 
  153  1122 Brittany Merrifield Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  22/71   F4049   30:28   29:56  6:00 
  154  1028 Mark Clinton        Grand Bay - Wes NB   CA      M  15/29   M4049   30:29   29:55  5:59 
  155  2189 Stephanie McIntosh  Grand Bay       NB   CA      F  23/71   F4049   30:30   29:41  5:57 
  156  1023 James Cheatle       Saint Marys     PA   US      M   6/12   M6069   30:43   30:18  6:04 
  157  1555 Joemarie Abenalis   Blacks Harbour  NB   CA      M  13/21   M0119   30:58   30:55  6:11 
  158  1626 Stephanie Mainville Rothesay        NB   CA      F  24/71   F4049   31:00   30:19  6:04 
  159  1984 Philip Stuart       Machias         ME   US      M   7/12   M6069   31:09   31:00  6:12 
  160  1619 Chelsey Lirette     Upper Kingsclea NB   CA      F  21/38   F2029   31:11   30:39  6:08 
  161  1574 Candace Colpitts    Upper Kingsclea NB   CA      F  22/38   F2029   31:11   30:39  6:08 
  162  2164 Maggie Coffin Prows Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  25/71   F4049   31:18   30:29  6:06 
  163  1140 Sheena Pick         Morrisdale      NB   CA      F  23/76   F3039   31:24   31:12  6:15 
  164  2173 Murray Forgrave     Apohaqui        NB   CA      M   2/3    M7079   31:24   31:16  6:16 
  165  1064 Lori Gallagher      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  26/71   F4049   31:26   31:02  6:13 
  166  1044 Jennifer Dobson     Saint John      NB   CA      F  14/50   F5059   31:29   30:56  6:11 
  167  1152 Jenny Scott         Hanwell         NB   CA      F  24/76   F3039   31:30   31:25  6:17 
  168  2199 Emerson Scott       Hanwell         NB   CA      F   8/11   F0119   31:30   31:26  6:18 
  169  1052 Amanda Fillmore     Moncton         NB   CA      F  23/38   F2029   31:35   31:13  6:15 
  170  1151 Susan Sauve         Noonan          NB   CA      F  27/71   F4049   31:37   31:13  6:15 
  171  1659 Theresa Winslow     Saint John      NB   CA      F  24/38   F2029   31:38   30:34  6:07 
  172  2055 Danielle Walker     Lower Millstrea NB   CA      F  25/38   F2029   31:38   30:35  6:07 
  173  1056 Chelsea Ford        Fredericton     NB   CA      F  26/38   F2029   31:46   31:24  6:17 
  174  1576 Karen Cousins       Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  25/76   F3039   31:49   31:06  6:14 
  175  1559 Cadyn Bartlett      Pomeroy Ridge   NB   CA      M  14/21   M0119   31:53   31:34  6:19 
  176  1561 Melissa Beaupre-Per Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  26/76   F3039   31:58   31:44  6:21 
  177  2069 Charlene Copeland   Saint John      NB   CA      F  15/50   F5059   32:00   31:46  6:22 
  178  1648 Iulian Taranu       St George       NB   CA      M  19/22   M3039   32:13   32:11  6:27 
  179  1647 Stacy Sproule       Rusagonis       NB   CA      F  27/76   F3039   32:20   31:30  6:18 
  180  1658 Erin Whitman        Maugerville     NB   CA      F  28/76   F3039   32:21   31:30  6:18 
  181  2070 Steve Copeland      Saint John      NB   CA      M  14/23   M5059   32:34   32:21  6:29 
  182  2139 Mike Chatterton     St. Martins     NB   CA      M  16/29   M4049   32:43   32:03  6:25 
  183  2103 Jacynthe Dupuis     Rockland        ON   CA      F  29/76   F3039   32:47   31:49  6:22 
  184  2104 Cedrick Dupuis      Rockland        ON   CA      M  15/21   M0119   32:47   31:49  6:22 
  185  1165 Angela Stewart      Saint John      NB   CA      F  28/71   F4049   33:02   32:11  6:27 
  186  1079 Joanne Hannah       Kensington      PE   CA      F  29/71   F4049   33:06   32:04  6:25 
  187  1174 Lawrence Van Der Me Saint John      NB   CA      M  17/29   M4049   33:06   32:02  6:25 
  188  1088 Ryan Jennings       Fredericton     NB   CA      M   6/14   M2029   33:08   32:45  6:33 
  189  1124 Reid Middleton      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  15/23   M5059   33:21   33:16  6:40 
  190  1123 Cheryl Middleton    Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  16/50   F5059   33:21   33:17  6:40 
  191  1572 Steven Clark        New Maryland    NB   CA      M  18/29   M4049   33:22   33:01  6:37 
  192  1175 Denise Whalen       Saint John      NB   CA      F  30/76   F3039   33:31   33:04  6:37 
  193  1616 Ali Leonard         Saint John      NB   CA      F  31/76   F3039   33:34   32:46  6:34 
  194  1604 Erika Head          St Andrews      NB   CA      F   9/11   F0119   33:38   33:04  6:37 
  195  1082 Michael Head        St Andrews      NB   CA      M  19/29   M4049   33:39   33:04  6:37 
  196  1106 Carolyn Legacy      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  32/76   F3039   33:40   32:49  6:34 
  197  1640 Cathy Ryan          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  30/71   F4049   33:43   33:20  6:40 
  198  1166 Krista Sutton       Saint John      NB   CA      F  27/38   F2029   33:44   33:15  6:39 
  199  1117 Mary Mason          Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  17/50   F5059   33:49   33:05  6:37 
  200  1605 Ashley Holmes       Bocabec         NB   CA      F  33/76   F3039   33:53   33:12  6:39 
  201  1636 Sam Rice            Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  16/21   M0119   33:56   33:12  6:39 
  202  1171 Erin Toole          Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  34/76   F3039   33:57   33:13  6:39 
  203  1037 Kim Crozier         Darnley         PE   CA      F  31/71   F4049   33:57   32:56  6:36 
  204  1078 Tracy Hamper        Barney's River  NS   CA      M  20/29   M4049   33:58   32:54  6:35 
  205  1581 Jesse Davidson      Saint John      NB   CA      M  20/22   M3039   34:00   33:13  6:39 
  206  2219 Douglas Tibbits     Saint John      NB   CA      M  21/22   M3039   34:00   33:12  6:39 
  207  1083 Judy Hebert         Porters Lake    NS   CA      F  32/71   F4049   34:01   33:48  6:46 
  208  1921 Jason Palk          Saint John      NB   CA      M  21/29   M4049   34:03   32:58  6:36 
  209  1946 Stephanie O'Ree-Pai Rothesay        NB   CA      F  35/76   F3039   34:03   32:58  6:36 
  210  1646 Heather Sherrard    Rothesay        NB   CA      F  28/38   F2029   34:07   33:44  6:45 
  211  1025 Cindy Clark         New Maryland    NB   CA      F  36/76   F3039   34:14   33:52  6:47 
  212  2176 Paul Glover         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  22/29   M4049   34:15   33:09  6:38 
  213  1617 Bob Leonard         Rothesay        NB   CA      M   3/3    M7079   34:17   33:29  6:42 
  214  1563 Jackie Beckett      Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  29/38   F2029   34:22   34:13  6:51 
  215  1560 Jill Bartlett       Pomeroy Ridge   NB   CA      F  37/76   F3039   34:22   34:01  6:49 
  216  1131 Jonathan Mowery     Saint John      NB   CA      M   7/14   M2029   34:25   33:36  6:44 
  217  1098 Debbie King         Saint John      NB   CA      F  38/76   F3039   34:27   34:02  6:49 
  218  1053 Michelle Flanagan   Saint John      NB   CA      F  33/71   F4049   34:28   34:04  6:49 
  219  1084 Michael Hobson      Oromocto        NB   CA      M  23/29   M4049   34:29   34:11  6:51 
  220  1057 Catherine Foster    Fredericton     NB   CA      F  39/76   F3039   34:29   34:11  6:51 
  221  1095 Hope Kelly          Rothesay        NB   CA      F  18/50   F5059   34:30   33:54  6:47 
  222  1631 Liam Murray         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  17/21   M0119   34:30   33:45  6:45 
  223  1610 Lisa Jardine        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  34/71   F4049   34:32   33:46  6:46 
  224  1179 Marianne Williams   Holmesville     NB   CA      F  40/76   F3039   34:38   34:18  6:52 
  225  1655 Crystal Vickers     Moncton         NB   CA      F  41/76   F3039   34:45   34:31  6:55 
  226  1116 Cynthia Martin      Saint John      NB   CA      F  30/38   F2029   35:09   34:19  6:52 
  227  2188 Mary MacNeill       Saint John      NB   CA      F  35/71   F4049   35:12   34:32  6:55 
  228  1993 Tina Waugh          Sussex          NB   CA      F  36/71   F4049   35:13   35:07  7:02 
  229  1048 Cheryl Donovan      Saint John      NB   CA      F  37/71   F4049   35:15   34:24  6:53 
  230  1157 Carol Sleep         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  19/50   F5059   35:16   34:36  6:56 
  231  1110 Ed Lutes            Saint John      NB   CA      M   8/12   M6069   35:27   34:27  6:54 
  232  1134 Barb O'Brien        Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/13   F6069   35:28   34:27  6:54 
  233  2211 Stephen Halsall     Saint John      NB   CA      M  16/23   M5059   35:30   35:27  7:06 
  234  2186 Bruce MacFarlane    Fredericton     NB   CA      M  24/29   M4049   35:32   35:05  7:01 
  235  1629 Peggy McEachreon    Halifax         NS   CA      F  42/76   F3039   35:42   35:31  7:07 
  236  1022 Jenny Carroll       Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F  43/76   F3039   35:44   34:51  6:59 
  237  1141 Rhonda Pilon        Mount Uniacke   NS   CA      F  44/76   F3039   35:47   34:55  6:59 
  238  2053 Carol Matheson      Saint John      NB   CA      F  20/50   F5059   35:55   35:20  7:04 
  239  1607 Duska Ingalls       Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  31/38   F2029   35:56   35:48  7:10 
  240  1608 Wendy Ingalls       Utopia          NB   CA      F  45/76   F3039   35:56   35:47  7:10 
  241  1632 Christina Nicoll    Hanwell         NB   CA      F  46/76   F3039   35:59   35:35  7:07 
  242  1054 Natasha Flynn       Seabright       NS   CA      F  47/76   F3039   36:09   35:10  7:02 
  243  1055 Trudy Flynn         Seabright       NS   CA      F   3/13   F6069   36:10   35:10  7:02 
  244  1126 Michelle Molloy     Omemee          ON   CA      F  32/38   F2029   36:24   36:07  7:14 
  245  1569 Joanne Buckley      Saint John      NB   CA      F  21/50   F5059   36:28   35:54  7:11 
  246  1070 Laralee Graham      Charters Settle NB   CA      F  48/76   F3039   36:47   35:56  7:12 
  247  1069 Allister Graham     Charters Settle NB   CA      M  25/29   M4049   36:47   35:57  7:12 
  248  2157 Elaine Anthony      Blacks Harbour  NB   CA      F  38/71   F4049   36:58   36:06  7:14 
  249  2168 Sandra Cunningham   Pennfield       NB   CA      F  39/71   F4049   36:58   36:06  7:14 
  250  1582 Lesley Dickson      Saint John      NB   CA      F  49/76   F3039   37:08   36:18  7:16 
  251  1145 Christa Quigley     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  40/71   F4049   37:09   36:26  7:18 
  252  2037 Jennifer Rodine     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  50/76   F3039   37:09   36:27  7:18 
  253  1020 Anna Cappelli       Peterborough    ON   CA      F  22/50   F5059   37:16   36:24  7:17 
  254  2196 Daryl Steeves       Rothesay        NB   CA      M   9/12   M6069   37:25   36:23  7:17 
  255  2028 Raynes Stubbs       Saint John      NB   CA      M   8/14   M2029   37:28   36:29  7:18 
  256  1149 Cyndi Russell       Milton Station  PE   CA      F  41/71   F4049   37:34   37:22  7:29 
  257  1051 Anne Ferguson       Vernon          PE   CA      F  42/71   F4049   37:34   37:22  7:29 
  258  1590 Charlene Fox        Moncton         NB   CA      F  23/50   F5059   37:39   37:23  7:29 
  259  1036 Candace Craib       Riverview       NB   CA      F  43/71   F4049   37:41   37:19  7:28 
  260  1009 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA      F  24/50   F5059   37:44   36:50  7:22 
  261  1459 Stacey Clinch       Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  44/71   F4049   37:53   37:27  7:30 
  262  1589 Heather Feicht-Wade Saint John      NB   CA      F  51/76   F3039   37:58   37:18  7:28 
  263  1588 Jazmine Feicht-Mcki Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/2    F8099   37:58   37:17  7:28 
  264  1994 Kathy Feicht        Saint John      NB   CA      F  52/76   F3039   38:01   37:21  7:29 
  265  1635 Jack Rice           Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  18/21   M0119   38:09   37:25  7:29 
  266  1637 Cole Richardson     Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  19/21   M0119   38:09   37:24  7:29 
  267  1638 Denise Richardson   Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  53/76   F3039   38:09   37:24  7:29 
  268  1002 Lori-Beth Armstrong Saint John      NB   CA      F  45/71   F4049   38:11   37:26  7:30 
  269  1008 Di Best             Cambridge       NS   CA      F  25/50   F5059   38:21   37:27  7:30 
  270  2102 Joubin Saffary      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/22   M3039   38:27   38:08  7:38 
  271  1578 Armista Currie      Springfield Yor NB   CA      F  54/76   F3039   38:27   37:41  7:33 
  272  1586 Margie Eastwood     Springfield Yor NB   CA      F   4/13   F6069   38:46   37:59  7:36 
  273  2222 Pauline Landry      Moncton         NB   CA      F   5/13   F6069   38:56   38:14  7:39 
  274  2221 Renee Landry        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  55/76   F3039   38:56   38:13  7:39 
  275  1973 Brandon Loveless    Grand Bay       NB   CA      M   9/14   M2029   39:23   38:23  7:41 
  276  1972 Hilary Newman       Grand Bay       NB   CA      F  33/38   F2029   39:23   38:25  7:41 
  277  2195 Dawna Smith         Lower Sackville NO   CA      F  56/76   F3039   39:37   38:40  7:44 
  278  1925 Pam McCaskill       New Maryland    NB   CA      F  57/76   F3039   39:37   38:54  7:47 
  279  1627 Angela Martin       Oak Bay         NB   CA      F  46/71   F4049   39:38   39:17  7:52 
  280  1926 Annie McCaskill     New Maryland    NB   CA      F   2/2    F8099   39:39   38:56  7:48 
  281  1918 Rose McGuire        Saint John      NB   CA      F  58/76   F3039   39:54   39:37  7:56 
  282  2153 Naomi Leslei        Saint John      NB   CA      F  59/76   F3039   40:18   40:03  8:01 
  283  1024 Kate Cheatle        Saint Marys     PA   US      F   6/13   F6069   40:26   40:01  8:01 
  284  1004 Kristen Berger      Sault Ste Marie ON   CA      F  60/76   F3039   40:37   39:43  7:57 
  285  1030 Susan Cobham        Saint John      NB   CA      F  26/50   F5059   40:38   40:31  8:07 
  286  1645 Elizabeth Shaw      Saint John      NB   CA      F  27/50   F5059   40:39   40:31  8:07 
  287  1571 Benuelle Cabiara    St. George      NB   CA      F  10/11   F0119   40:55   40:52  8:11 
  288  1556 Emalyn Alimasag     St George       NB   CA      F  61/76   F3039   40:55   40:53  8:11 
  289  1609 Deborah Irvine Ande Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  62/76   F3039   41:00   40:51  8:11 
  290  1108 Cynthia Losier      Saint John      NB   CA      F  28/50   F5059   41:11   41:06  8:14 
  291  1033 Sherri Colwell-Mcca Saint John      NB   CA      F  29/50   F5059   41:11   41:01  8:13 
  292  2177 Richard Gradon      Saint John      NB   CA      M  10/12   M6069   41:12   40:43  8:09 
  293  1060 Curtis Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      M  10/14   M2029   41:17   40:18  8:04 
  294  1618 Victoria Lewis      Saint John      NB   CA      F  47/71   F4049   41:32   40:44  8:09 
  295  1587 Amy Ellis           Saint John      NB   CA      F  63/76   F3039   41:33   40:45  8:09 
  296  1016 Jeremy Brown        Fredericton     NB   CA      M  11/14   M2029   41:39   41:17  8:16 
  297  2058 Mary Gabriel        Ottawa          ON   CA      F  64/76   F3039   41:39   41:20  8:16 
  298  1017 Kristina Brown      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  34/38   F2029   41:39   41:18  8:16 
  299  1564 Caroline Benoit     Dieppe          NB   CA      F  65/76   F3039   42:38   41:59  8:24 
  300  1163 Lynda Stamers-Gaunc Saint John      NB   CA      F   7/13   F6069   43:16   42:32  8:31 
  301  1164 Nancy Steele        Saint John      NB   CA      F   8/13   F6069   43:16   42:36  8:32 
  302  1066 Jeanne Gallant      Saint John      NB   CA      F  30/50   F5059   43:17   42:35  8:31 
  303  1061 Selena Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      F  66/76   F3039   43:37   42:38  8:32 
  304  1062 Sharon Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      F  31/50   F5059   43:37   42:39  8:32 
  305  1602 Lucette Hachey      Dieppe          NB   CA      F  48/71   F4049   43:48   43:10  8:38 
  306  1092 Andrea Keefe        Stratford       PE   CA      F  35/38   F2029   44:07   43:57  8:48 
  307  1112 Anne MacArthur      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  32/50   F5059   44:07   43:58  8:48 
  308  1176 Kristen Wheaton     Saint John      NB   CA      F  67/76   F3039   44:28   44:00  8:48 
  309  1591 Brent Fraser        Doha                 QA      M  17/23   M5059   44:34   43:42  8:45 
  310  1592 Elizabeth Fraser    Doha                 QA      F  33/50   F5059   44:34   43:43  8:45 
  311  1063 Andrew Fraser       Calgary         NB   CA      M  12/14   M2029   44:37   43:44  8:45 
  312  2236 Beverly Prosser     Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  34/50   F5059   44:49               
  313  1652 Allan Turnell       Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  11/12   M6069   44:55   44:22  8:53 
  314  2235 Kenneth Prosser     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  18/23   M5059   44:56   44:24  8:53 
  315  1653 Sharon Turnell      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  49/71   F4049   45:00   44:28  8:54 
  316  1138 Kelly Palmer        Tracy           NB   CA      F  50/71   F4049   45:19   44:49  8:58 
  317  1142 Chantal Poitras     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  68/76   F3039   45:51   45:10  9:02 
  318  1630 Gabrielle McLaughli Beaver Dam      NB   CA      F  51/71   F4049   47:23   46:42  9:21 
  319  1087 Alison Jeffrey      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  69/76   F3039   47:43   46:56  9:24 
  320  2039 Andrea Saunders     Saint John      NB   CA      F  70/76   F3039   47:54   47:38  9:32 
  321  2029 Pat Saunders        Saint John      NB   CA      F   9/13   F6069   47:54   47:38  9:32 
  322  1562 Carrie Beckett      Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  52/71   F4049   48:18   47:37  9:32 
  323  1594 Nicole Giddens      Riverview       NB   CA      F  53/71   F4049   48:18   47:41  9:33 
  324  1103 Scott Laskey        Dieppe          NB   CA      M  26/29   M4049   48:18   47:41  9:33 
  325  2237 Travis Blois        Summerville     NB   CA      M  13/14   M2029   48:48   47:37  9:32 
  326  2178 Katherine Hale      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  36/38   F2029   49:37   48:55  9:47 
  327  1075 Ann Hale            Fredericton     NB   CA      F  35/50   F5059   49:48   49:05  9:49 
  328  1132 Cynthia Munn        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  36/50   F5059   50:40   50:14 10:03 
  329  2192 Terry Munn          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  19/23   M5059   50:40   50:15 10:03 
  330  1178 Kim Williams        Saint John      NB   CA      F  37/50   F5059   50:49   50:04 10:01 
  331  1012 Sherry Boone        Saint John      NB   CA      F  38/50   F5059   50:49   50:03 10:01 
  332  1625 Patricia MacMillan  Saint John      NB   CA      F  71/76   F3039   50:51   50:03 10:01 
  333  1139 Dianna Payne        Saint John      NB   CA      F  54/71   F4049   50:51   50:04 10:01 
  334  1013 Elaine Boulanger    Saint John      NB   CA      F  72/76   F3039   51:28   51:00 10:12 
  335  1006 Kathy Berry-Cox     Grandbay-Westfi NB   CA      F  55/71   F4049   51:30   51:03 10:13 
  336  1035 Tamara Cosman       Summerville     NB   CA      F  56/71   F4049   51:30   51:02 10:13 
  337  1109 Kerrie Luck         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  57/71   F4049   51:31   51:02 10:13 
  338  2187 Shauna MacNeill     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  58/71   F4049   51:47   51:05 10:13 
  339  1177 Nicole Wheaton      Saint John      NB   CA      F  59/71   F4049   52:33   52:01 10:25 
  340  1111 Samantha MacAlpine  Saint John      NB   CA      F  60/71   F4049   52:33   52:02 10:25 
  341  1622 Shirley MacAlpine   Colpitts Settle NB   CA      F  39/50   F5059   52:34   52:03 10:25 
  342  1038 Sue Curwin          Saint John      NB   CA      F  10/13   F6069   52:35   52:29 10:30 
  343  1015 Mary Brosnan        Saint John      NB   CA      F  40/50   F5059   52:38   52:32 10:31 
  344  1568 Karen Boyle         Fredericton     NB   CA      F  61/71   F4049   52:43   52:30 10:30 
  345  1597 Betty Greenfield    Fredericton     NB   CA      F  11/13   F6069   52:43   52:30 10:30 
  346  1654 Karen Urquhart      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  12/13   F6069   52:45   52:32 10:31 
  347  2141 Christine McKinnon  Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  62/71   F4049   52:46   52:19 10:28 
  348  2134 Ellen Buckley       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  41/50   F5059   52:46   52:16 10:28 
  349  2206 Shelley Gautreau    Rothesay        NB   CA      F  63/71   F4049   52:49   52:21 10:28 
  350  2171 Merina Farrell      Quispamsis      MA   CA      F  42/50   F5059   52:50   52:20 10:28 
  351  1634 Rheal Pitre         Saint John      NB   CA      M  20/23   M5059   52:54   51:51 10:23 
  352  1633 Fern Pitre          Saint John      NB   CA      F  43/50   F5059   52:55   51:50 10:22 
  353  1615 Liette Lebrasseur   Riverview       NB   CA      F  64/71   F4049   53:37   53:21 10:41 
  354  1644 Morgan Sewell       Moncton         NB   CA      F  11/11   F0119   53:38   53:21 10:41 
  355  1570 Jennifer Burns      Moncton         NB   CA      F  65/71   F4049   53:38   53:22 10:41 
  356  1643 Heather Saunders    Rothesay        NB   CA      F  73/76   F3039   54:04   53:27 10:42 
  357  1956 Laurie Van Der Meer Saint John      NB   CA      F  66/71   F4049   54:04   53:27 10:42 
  358  1580 Dawn Daley          Upper Kingsclea NB   CA      F  44/50   F5059   54:05   53:29 10:42 
  359  1620 Wendy Lirette       Upper Kingsclea NB   CA      F  45/50   F5059   54:06   53:29 10:42 
  360  1575 Trudy Colpitts      Moncton         NB   CA      F  46/50   F5059   54:06   53:29 10:42 
  361  1034 Jean-Christophe Com Moncton         NB   CA      M  20/21   M0119   54:25   53:29 10:42 
  362  2165 Marcel Comeau       Moncton         NB   CA      M  27/29   M4049   54:25   53:28 10:42 
  363  1100 Louiselle King      Moncton         NB   CA      F  67/71   F4049   54:25   53:27 10:42 
  364  1603 Niels Hansen        Riverview       NB   CA      M  21/23   M5059   54:26   53:30 10:42 
  365  1080 Juanita Hansen      Riverview       NB   CA      F  47/50   F5059   54:26   53:30 10:42 
  366  1099 Gerald King         Moncton         NB   CA      M  28/29   M4049   54:26   53:28 10:42 
  367  2197 Ellen Steeves       Rothesay        NB   CA      F  48/50   F5059   55:45   54:43 10:57 
  368  2019 Peter Milne         Saint John      NB   CA      M  22/23   M5059   55:53               
  369  2023 James Milne         Saint John      NB   CA      M  14/14   M2029   55:53               
  370  2024 Kalyn MacLeod       Saint John      NB   CA      F  37/38   F2029   55:54               
  371  2022 Fiona Milne         Saint John      NB   CA      F  38/38   F2029   55:54               
  372  2020 Helen Moar-Milne    Saint John      NB   CA      F  49/50   F5059   55:54               
  373  1595 Kristy Grant        Terence Bay     NS   CA      F  74/76   F3039   57:02   56:01 11:13 
  374  1606 Jill Hunter         Stickney        NB   CA      F  75/76   F3039   57:02   56:03 11:13 
  375  1573 Daniellle Cole      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  76/76   F3039   57:03   56:04 11:13 
  376  1019 Glenda Cameron      Barrie          ON   CA      F  13/13   F6069   57:43   57:06 11:26 
  377  2052 Angela Harris       Saint John      NB   CA      F  68/71   F4049   59:40   59:33 11:55 
  378  2151 Norbert Vom Felde   Other                DE      M  12/12   M6069 1:04:03 1:03:01 12:37 
  379  2146 Pamela Williams     Harvey          NB   CA      F   1/3    F7079 1:05:03 1:03:58 12:48 
  380  2147 Ramzy Al-Ayedi      Rothesay        NB   CA      M  21/21   M0119 1:05:12 1:04:06 12:50 
  381  2190 Kevin McKenzie      Saint John      NB   CA      M  23/23   M5059 1:05:51 1:04:44 12:57 
  382  1014 Heather Briggs-Mcke Saint John      NB   CA      F  69/71   F4049 1:05:52 1:04:44 12:57 
  383  2230 Marion Harris       Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/3    F7079 1:06:05 1:05:54 13:11 
  384  2159 Shelley Berdan      Canal           NB   CA      F  70/71   F4049 1:06:06 1:05:57 13:12 
  385  2145 Judith Grannan      Rothesay        NB   CA      F   3/3    F7079 1:06:25 1:05:18 13:04 
  386  2148 Elspeth Williams    Rothesay        NB   CA      F  50/50   F5059 1:06:26 1:05:21 13:05 
  387  1181 Kevin Young         Noonan          NB   CA      M  29/29   M4049           31:13  6:15 
  388  1182 Lois Zaat           Saint John      NB   CA      F  71/71   F4049           52:28 10:30 
   8/10/2015  6:58AM

Results originally posted August 7th, 2015 at 9:59:01 pm
Results last revised August 10th, 2015 at 6:59:02 am
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 05:14:36 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.011 seconds