Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Thursday, June 30, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for 21st Annual Marathon By The Sea Weekend
ICS Harbour Passage 5 km
August 7th, 2015

 
              Marathon by the Sea (ICS Harbour Passage 5 km)
      Saint John, NB August 8th, 2015  9:00 A.M.  Weather: Sunny 22C
                      Age Groups are as Dec 31st 2015
                      Race Chairman: Patrick Grannan
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results==========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time   Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1128 Drew Moore          Halifax         NS   CA      M   1/28   M3039   18:01   18:01  3:37 
    2  2191 Sacha Monahan       Southfield      NB   CA      F   1/62   F3039   18:03   18:01  3:37 
    3  2194 Connor Ryan         Northampton     NB   CA      M   1/11   M0119   19:22   19:20  3:52 
    4  2169 Kevin Curnock       Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/33   M4049   19:30   19:30  3:54 
    5  1922 Eden Cummings       Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   2/28   M3039   19:36   19:31  3:55 
    6  1034 Jean-Christophe Com Moncton         NB   CA      M   2/11   M0119   19:42   19:40  3:56 
    7  1085 Marcie Holland      Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/62   F3039   20:27   20:25  4:05 
    8  1073 Brenda Guitard      Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/65   F4049   20:27   20:27  4:06 
    9  1173 Marc Tremblay       Gatineau        QC   CA      M   2/33   M4049   20:36   20:34  4:07 
   10  2180 Emma Jarvis         Oromocto        NB   CA      F   1/13   F0119   20:46   20:42  4:09 
   11  1523 Jason Persaud       Brampton        ON   CA      M   3/33   M4049   21:00   20:57  4:12 
   12  1063 Andrew Fraser       Calgary         NB   CA      M   1/12   M2029   21:03   20:59  4:12 
   13  1912 Charlene Mladineo   Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   3/62   F3039   21:07   21:04  4:13 
   14  1135 Jon O'Kane          Saint John      NB   CA      M   2/12   M2029   21:08   21:03  4:13 
   15  1103 Scott Laskey        Dieppe          NB   CA      M   4/33   M4049   21:12   21:07  4:14 
   16  1058 Vanessa Foster      Frenchfort      PE   CA      F   4/62   F3039   21:16   21:14  4:15 
   17  1529 Laura Ramboer       Madawask        ME   US      F   5/62   F3039   21:28   21:27  4:18 
   18  2174 Adam Fowler         Fredericton     NB   CA      M   3/28   M3039   21:36   21:28  4:18 
   19  1502 Rob Long            Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/20   M5059   21:37   21:33  4:19 
   20  1124 Reid Middleton      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   2/20   M5059   21:46   21:43  4:21 
   21  1450 Jp Boudreau         Kentville       NS   CA      M   1/14   M6069   21:47   21:43  4:21 
   22  1133 Sebastian Munn      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   3/11   M0119   21:50   21:50  4:22 
   23  1521 Maggie Oliver       Grand-Bay Westf NB   CA      F   2/13   F0119   21:56   21:56  4:24 
   24  2179 Patrick Hourihan    Norton          NB   CA      M   4/28   M3039   21:58   21:52  4:23 
   25  2108 Sharon Manson       Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/65   F4049   21:58   21:55  4:23 
   26  1059 Corinne Fournier    Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/32   F2029   22:12   22:08  4:26 
   27  2152 Calvin Keller       Other                DE      M   4/11   M0119   22:18   22:05  4:25 
   28  1101 Martin Lague        Fredericton     NB   CA      M   5/33   M4049   22:22   22:16  4:28 
   29  1065 Gerard Gallant      Moncton         NB   CA      M   5/28   M3039   22:28   22:22  4:29 
   30  1449 Jean-Claude Boudrea Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   6/28   M3039   22:30   22:27  4:30 
   31  1136 Martin Paddison     Bushell Park    SK   CA      M   3/20   M5059   22:35   22:19  4:28 
   32  1472 Jacques Desjardins  Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   7/28   M3039   22:39   22:32  4:31 
   33  1232 Ethan Skinner       Rockland        ON   CA      M   5/11   M0119   22:40   22:32  4:31 
   34  1448 Kelly Barker        Burton          NB   CA      F   6/62   F3039   22:43   22:39  4:32 
   35  2072 Rob Tremblett       Bloomfield      NB   CA      M   8/28   M3039   22:52   22:29  4:30 
   36  1045 Brad Dochstader     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   9/28   M3039   22:56   22:40  4:32 
   37  2165 Marcel Comeau       Moncton         NB   CA      M   6/33   M4049   23:07   23:01  4:37 
   38  1520 Claire Oliver       Grand-Bay Westf NB   CA      F   3/13   F0119   23:18   23:16  4:40 
   39  1127 Claude Moore        Grand Bay       NB   CA      M   4/20   M5059   23:24   23:21  4:41 
   40  1504 Paul MacDonald      New Maryland    NB   CA      M   7/33   M4049   23:34   23:30  4:42 
   41  1096 Marta Kelly         Saint John      NB   CA      F   3/65   F4049   23:36   23:31  4:43 
   42  1147 Stacy Rockwood      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   4/65   F4049   23:36   23:29  4:42 
   43  2218 Maddy Kiesekamp     Halifax         NS   CA      F   4/13   F0119   23:49   23:47  4:46 
   44  1082 Michael Head        St Andrews      NB   CA      M   8/33   M4049   23:54   23:39  4:44 
   45  1001 Ben Appleby         Saint John      NB   CA      M  10/28   M3039   23:55   23:40  4:44 
   46  1180 Jarrod Yeo          Saint John      NB   CA      M  11/28   M3039   23:56   23:53  4:47 
   47  1505 Camden MacLeod      Stratford       PE   CA      M   6/11   M0119   24:01   23:39  4:44 
   48  1508 Niclas Manson       Saint John      NB   CA      M   3/12   M2029   24:08   24:04  4:49 
   49  2161 Gary Boyle          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   5/20   M5059   24:11   24:04  4:49 
   50  2097 Rachel Negus        Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/32   F2029   24:12   23:50  4:46 
   51  1010 Denise Bingley      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F   5/65   F4049   24:12   24:09  4:50 
   52  1964 Jon Dunlap          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  12/28   M3039   24:12   24:07  4:50 
   53  2177 Richard Gradon      Saint John      NB   CA      M   2/14   M6069   24:21   23:58  4:48 
   54  1011 Jillian Blanchard   Saint John      NB   CA      F   3/32   F2029   24:21   24:15  4:51 
   55  1032 Shelley Cole-Arbing Cornwall        PE   CA      F   6/65   F4049   24:22   24:13  4:51 
   56  1160 Danielle Smith      Saint John      NB   CA      F   4/32   F2029   24:31   24:18  4:52 
   57  1081 Grant Harrigan      Saint John      NB   CA      M  13/28   M3039   24:31   24:18  4:52 
   58  2088 Alice Lee Simms     Fredericton, E3 NB   CA      F   1/41   F5059   24:35   24:30  4:54 
   59  1094 Frank Kelly         Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/2    M7079   24:42   24:38  4:56 
   60  1074 Linda Hackett       Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/41   F5059   24:42   24:37  4:56 
   61  1130 Sarah Morrison      Fredericton     NB   CA      M   4/12   M2029   24:45   24:17  4:52 
   62  2212 Bill McLean         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   9/33   M4049   24:53   24:17  4:52 
   63  1538 Craig Ryan          Fredericton     NB   CA      M  14/28   M3039   25:04   24:58  5:00 
   64  1545 Eric Sproule        Fredericton     NB   CA      M   6/20   M5059   25:07   25:03  5:01 
   65  1766 Brian Jewer         Okotoks         AB   CA      M  10/33   M4049   25:15   24:58  5:00 
   66  1097 Sue Kessler         Evanston        IL   US      F   7/65   F4049   25:21   24:44  4:57 
   67  1029 John Cobham         Saint John      NB   CA      M  11/33   M4049   25:31   25:29  5:06 
   68  1456 Matt Buckley        Calgary         AB   CA      M   5/12   M2029   25:34   25:33  5:07 
   69  1464 Nadege Corcoran     Waasis          NB   CA      F   7/62   F3039   25:35   24:58  5:00 
   70  2182 Krista Keller       Rothesay        NB   CA      F   3/41   F5059   25:35   25:23  5:05 
   71  2167 Scott Crossan       Riverview       NB   CA      M   7/20   M5059   25:37   25:31  5:06 
   72  2043 Lauren Dysart       Saint John      NB   CA      F   5/13   F0119   25:38   25:14  5:03 
   73  2042 Jonathan Dysart     Saint John      NB   CA      M  12/33   M4049   25:38   25:14  5:03 
   74  2220 Gianna Tessarolo    Courtice        ON   CA      F   8/65   F4049   25:42   25:11  5:03 
   75  1152 Jenny Scott         Hanwell         NB   CA      F   8/62   F3039   25:42   25:37  5:08 
   76  1503 Jennifer MacDonald  New Maryland    NB   CA      F   9/65   F4049   25:45   25:41  5:09 
   77  1118 Amanda Masters      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   9/62   F3039   25:47   25:40  5:08 
   78  2122 Connor Haines       London          ON   CA      M   7/11   M0119   25:48   25:45  5:09 
   79  1453 Andrew Boyd         Kirkland        QC   CA      M   8/20   M5059   25:48   25:45  5:09 
   80  1086 Sarah Holland       Saint John      NB   CA      F  10/62   F3039   25:56   25:42  5:09 
   81  1000 John Aguinaga       Hubley          NS   CA      M   9/20   M5059   25:57   25:42  5:09 
   82  1109 Kerrie Luck         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  10/65   F4049   26:06   25:26  5:06 
   83  2183 Angela Kiesekamp    Stillwater      NO   CA      F  11/65   F4049   26:09   26:07  5:14 
   84  1090 Virginia Joudrey    Mount Uniacke   NS   CA      F   4/41   F5059   26:10   25:55  5:11 
   85  1089 Annette Johnston    L'Etete         NB   CA      F  12/65   F4049   26:11   26:00  5:12 
   86  1463 Kevin Corcoran      Waasis          NB   CA      M  15/28   M3039   26:14   25:37  5:08 
   87  1102 Hannah Landry       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  16/28   M3039   26:22   26:20  5:16 
   88  1111 Samantha MacAlpine  Saint John      NB   CA      F  13/65   F4049   26:24   26:02  5:13 
   89  2185 Sandy Leland        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   5/41   F5059   26:31   26:21  5:17 
   90  2158 Andrea Baum         Acton           MA   UN      F   5/32   F2029   26:39   26:17  5:16 
   91  2105 Dominic Dupuis      Rockland        ON   CA      M  17/28   M3039   26:39   26:06  5:14 
   92  2166 Lisa Coppola        Bedford         MA   UN      F   6/32   F2029   26:40   26:17  5:16 
   93  1042 Stuart Deveau       Sandford        NS   CA      M  13/33   M4049   26:41   26:41  5:21 
   94  1041 Gwenyth Deveau      Sandford        NS   CA      F   6/13   F0119   26:41   26:41  5:21 
   95  1040 Robert Davis        Sussex          NB   CA      M   3/14   M6069   26:48   26:41  5:21 
   96  1043 Keith Dickson       Saint John      NB   CA      M  18/28   M3039   26:55   26:12  5:15 
   97  2246 Danny McLeod        Saint John      NB   CA      M  14/33   M4049   26:57   26:40  5:20 
   98  1952 William Cummings    Rothesay        NB   CA      M   4/14   M6069   27:00   26:47  5:22 
   99  2098 Matt Thibodeau      Rothesay        NB   CA      M   6/12   M2029   27:19   26:55  5:23 
  100  2092 Heidi Milner Gero   Darlings Island NB   CA      F  11/62   F3039   27:23   27:16  5:28 
  101  1155 Beth Seamans        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  12/62   F3039   27:26   26:58  5:24 
  102  1027 Lindsay Clifford    Saint John      NB   CA      F   7/32   F2029   27:28   27:23  5:29 
  103  1072 Jonathan Gregory    Summerside      PE   CA      M  15/33   M4049   27:34   27:17  5:28 
  104  1121 Josh McLaughlin     Saint John      NB   CA      M  19/28   M3039   27:35   27:10  5:26 
  105  1107 Mei Ling            Toronto         ON   CA      F  13/62   F3039   27:37   27:03  5:25 
  106  1480 Greg Forret         Saint John      NB   CA      M   7/12   M2029   27:38   27:25  5:29 
  107  1047 Andrea Donovan      Saint John      NB   CA      F  14/62   F3039   27:39   27:15  5:27 
  108  1067 Julie Garnett       Garnett Settlem NB   CA      F  14/65   F4049   27:40   27:28  5:30 
  109  2160 Rosemary Boyle      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   6/41   F5059   27:43   27:23  5:29 
  110  1491 Erica Jelley        Saint John      NB   CA      F   8/32   F2029   27:47   27:43  5:33 
  111  1172 Megan Totten        Saint John      NB   CA      F  15/62   F3039   27:47   27:38  5:32 
  112  1454 Phoenix Boyd        Kirkland        QC   CA      M   8/11   M0119   27:48   27:46  5:34 
  113  1170 Margot Tingley      Saint John      NB   CA      F   7/41   F5059   27:52   27:50  5:34 
  114  1046 Elizabeth Donnelly- Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F   1/11   F6069   27:57   27:49  5:34 
  115  1039 Hope Cyr            Penniac         NB   CA      F  16/62   F3039   28:02   27:48  5:34 
  116  1108 Cynthia Losier      Saint John      NB   CA      F   8/41   F5059   28:08   27:47  5:34 
  117  1038 Sue Curwin          Saint John      NB   CA      F   2/11   F6069   28:08   27:48  5:34 
  118  1182 Lois Zaat           Saint John      NB   CA      F  15/65   F4049   28:08   27:42  5:33 
  119  1098 Debbie King         Saint John      NB   CA      F  17/62   F3039   28:10   28:01  5:37 
  120  1137 Daniel Palma        Toronto         ON   CA      M  20/28   M3039   28:12   27:39  5:32 
  121  1005 Paul Berger         Sault Ste. Mari ON   CA      M  10/20   M5059   28:12   27:41  5:33 
  122  1150 Elizabeth Samuels   Fredericton     NB   CA      F   9/32   F2029   28:19   28:11  5:39 
  123  1119 Fern Matchett       South Nelson    NB   CA      F   9/41   F5059   28:21   28:14  5:39 
  124  2051 Tara Comeau         Saint John      NB   CA      F  18/62   F3039   28:21   28:02  5:37 
  125  2175 Danielle Gaudreau   Haneytown       NB   CA      F  10/32   F2029   28:22   28:06  5:38 
  126  1171 Erin Toole          Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  19/62   F3039   28:24   27:45  5:33 
  127  1078 Tracy Hamper        Barney's River  NS   CA      M  16/33   M4049   28:29   28:19  5:40 
  128  1007 Jean Berthe         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  11/20   M5059   28:30   27:57  5:36 
  129  2170 Ellen Desmond       Rothesay        NB   CA      F  16/65   F4049   28:37   28:13  5:39 
  130  1156 Robert Setzke       Saint John      NB   CA      M   5/14   M6069   28:39   28:05  5:37 
  131  1120 Mark McColgan       Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  21/28   M3039   28:40   28:35  5:43 
  132  1739 Kyla Fouchere       Saint John      NB   CA      F  11/32   F2029   28:42               
  133  2209 Owen Green          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  17/33   M4049   28:42   28:15  5:39 
  134  2215 Daryl Wilson        Saint John      NB   CA      M   6/14   M6069   28:44   28:07  5:38 
  135  1494 Allan Lagace        Pointe-Verte    NB   CA      M  18/33   M4049   28:46   28:31  5:43 
  136  1535 Karyn Roy           Irishtown       NB   CA      F  17/65   F4049   28:52   28:29  5:42 
  137  1465 Ashley Cox          Rothesay        NB   CA      F   7/13   F0119   28:55   28:46  5:46 
  138  1992 Neil Hughes         Saint John      NB   CA      M   9/11   M0119   28:55   28:38  5:44 
  139  1013 Elaine Boulanger    Saint John      NB   CA      F  20/62   F3039   29:00   28:21  5:41 
  140  2067 Stephanie Sanford   Killarney Road  NB   CA      F  21/62   F3039   29:01   28:48  5:46 
  141  1021 Edward Cappelli     Peterborough    ON   CA      M  19/33   M4049   29:03   28:29  5:42 
  142  1530 Adam Ramsay         Saint John      NB   CA      M   8/12   M2029   29:06   28:52  5:47 
  143  1531 Russell Ramsay      Saint John      NB   CA      M  20/33   M4049   29:06   28:52  5:47 
  144  1539 Eleni Ryan          Fredericton     NB   CA      F  22/62   F3039   29:20   29:15  5:51 
  145  1050 Jill Edney          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  10/41   F5059   29:24   29:09  5:50 
  146  2032 Anne Corrigan       Rothesay        NB   CA      F  18/65   F4049   29:29   29:17  5:52 
  147  1049 Wendy Durant        Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  19/65   F4049   29:32   29:16  5:52 
  148  1022 Jenny Carroll       Middle Sackvill NS   CA      F  23/62   F3039   29:33   28:53  5:47 
  149  1018 Courtney Budgell    Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  24/62   F3039   29:46   29:09  5:50 
  150  1452 Janice Bourque      Trois-Ruisseaux NB   CA      F  20/65   F4049   29:53   29:47  5:58 
  151  1052 Amanda Fillmore     Moncton         NB   CA      F  12/32   F2029   29:57   29:30  5:54 
  152  1482 Vanessa Galbraith   Saint John      NB   CA      F  25/62   F3039   29:58   29:22  5:53 
  153  1532 Matt Richard        Saint John      NB   CA      M  22/28   M3039   29:58   29:22  5:53 
  154  1006 Kathy Berry-Cox     Grandbay-Westfi NB   CA      F  21/65   F4049   29:58   29:16  5:52 
  155  2206 Shelley Gautreau    Rothesay        NB   CA      F  22/65   F4049   29:59   29:17  5:52 
  156  2173 Murray Forgrave     Apohaqui        NB   CA      M   2/2    M7079   30:02   29:56  6:00 
  157  1177 Nicole Wheaton      Saint John      NB   CA      F  23/65   F4049   30:07   29:29  5:54 
  158  2189 Stephanie McIntosh  Grand Bay       NB   CA      F  24/65   F4049   30:34   29:53  5:59 
  159  2016 Anneke Calvert      Bloomfield      NB   CA      F  26/62   F3039   30:39   29:50  5:58 
  160  1473 Sandra Devarennes   Riverview       NB   CA      F  11/41   F5059   30:40   29:45  5:57 
  161  2126 Craig Wilson        Saint John      NB   CA      M  23/28   M3039   30:43   30:05  6:01 
  162  1125 Andrew Miller       Saint John      NB   CA      M  21/33   M4049   30:43   30:00  6:00 
  163  2130 Jillian MacPhee     Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   8/13   F0119   30:44   30:36  6:08 
  164  1114 Kara MacAulay       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  12/41   F5059   30:45   29:54  5:59 
  165  1477 Sarah Doucet        Fredericton     NB   CA      F  27/62   F3039   30:55   30:46  6:10 
  166  1534 Anita Rossignol     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  28/62   F3039   30:56   30:43  6:09 
  167  1143 Cindy Prince        Saint John      NB   CA      F  25/65   F4049   30:57   30:31  6:07 
  168  1519 Cindy Ogden         Fredericton Jun NB   CA      F  26/65   F4049   31:01   30:41  6:09 
  169  2076 Erin Graham         Saint John      NB   CA      F  13/32   F2029   31:05   30:59  6:12 
  170  1023 James Cheatle       Saint Marys     PA   US      M   7/14   M6069   31:09   30:34  6:07 
  171  1071 Chelsea Greene      Riverview       NB   CA      F  14/32   F2029   31:11   31:03  6:13 
  172  1031 Mike Cohoon         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  24/28   M3039   31:16   30:48  6:10 
  173  1159 Cathy Smith         Saint John      NB   CA      F  27/65   F4049   31:18   31:08  6:14 
  174  2090 Holly Skelhorn      Conquerall Bank NS   CA      F  29/62   F3039   31:18   31:12  6:15 
  175  1064 Lori Gallagher      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  28/65   F4049   31:18   30:47  6:10 
  176  1498 Brandon Lanteigne   Saint John      NB   CA      M  25/28   M3039   31:21   30:37  6:08 
  177  1554 Katelyn Williston   Miramichi       NB   CA      F  15/32   F2029   31:25   31:21  6:17 
  178  1044 Jennifer Dobson     Saint John      NB   CA      F  13/41   F5059   31:30   30:50  6:10 
  179  1105 Stephanie Prist Lee Baxters Corner  NB   CA      F  16/32   F2029   31:31   30:36  6:08 
  180  1148 Sylvie Roy          Saint John      NB   CA      F  30/62   F3039   31:32   30:37  6:08 
  181  1476 Lita Dobbelsteyn    Saint John      NB   CA      F  31/62   F3039   31:42   30:58  6:12 
  182  1501 Hilary Lemon        Dsl De Drummond NB   CA      F  17/32   F2029   31:43   31:26  6:18 
  183  2129 Tracy MacPhee       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  29/65   F4049   31:46   31:39  6:20 
  184  2178 Katherine Hale      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  18/32   F2029   31:56   31:32  6:19 
  185  1467 Sondra Craig        Miramichi       NB   CA      F   1/1    F7079   31:56   31:53  6:23 
  186  1468 Barbara Crawford    Saint John      NB   CA      F  32/62   F3039   31:57   31:03  6:13 
  187  1079 Joanne Hannah       Kensington      PE   CA      F  30/65   F4049   31:58   31:47  6:22 
  188  1110 Ed Lutes            Saint John      NB   CA      M   8/14   M6069   32:01   31:26  6:18 
  189  1037 Kim Crozier         Darnley         PE   CA      F  31/65   F4049   32:05   31:54  6:23 
  190  1035 Tamara Cosman       Summerville     NB   CA      F  32/65   F4049   32:09   31:27  6:18 
  191  2223 Jeff Carpenter      Kingston        NS   CA      M  26/28   M3039   32:11   31:22  6:17 
  192  1537 Vanessa Roy Roy     Irishtown       NB   CA      F   9/13   F0119   32:15   31:51  6:23 
  193  1181 Kevin Young         Noonan          NB   CA      M  22/33   M4049   32:26   31:54  6:23 
  194  1151 Susan Sauve         Noonan          NB   CA      F  33/65   F4049   32:26   31:54  6:23 
  195  2124 Debbie Murray       Saint John      NB   CA      F  14/41   F5059   32:32   32:21  6:29 
  196  1490 Janet Hope          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  34/65   F4049   32:39   32:07  6:26 
  197  1485 Erica Grutzner      Baxters Corner  NB   CA      F  35/65   F4049   32:39   32:08  6:26 
  198  2196 Daryl Steeves       Rothesay        NB   CA      M   9/14   M6069   32:40   31:58  6:24 
  199  1077 Carolyn Hamer       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  15/41   F5059   32:40   32:04  6:25 
  200  1099 Gerald King         Moncton         NB   CA      M  23/33   M4049   32:51   32:38  6:32 
  201  1497 Sandrine Lague      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  10/13   F0119   32:56   31:59  6:24 
  202  1030 Susan Cobham        Saint John      NB   CA      F  16/41   F5059   33:10   33:07  6:38 
  203  2164 Maggie Coffin Prows Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  36/65   F4049   33:11   32:19  6:28 
  204  1009 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA      F  17/41   F5059   33:24   32:39  6:32 
  205  1080 Juanita Hansen      Riverview       NB   CA      F  18/41   F5059   33:26   32:58  6:36 
  206  1487 Rachelle Hach       Moncton         NB   CA      F  33/62   F3039   33:29   33:10  6:38 
  207  1536 Theo Roy            Irishtown       NB   CA      M  10/11   M0119   33:39   32:54  6:35 
  208  1524 Kerri Persaud       Brampton        ON   CA      F  37/65   F4049   33:43   33:36  6:44 
  209  2243 Daniel Hatfield     Fredericton     NB   CA      M  27/28   M3039   33:47   32:49  6:34 
  210  1116 Cynthia Martin      Saint John      NB   CA      F  19/32   F2029   33:51   32:56  6:36 
  211  1100 Louiselle King      Moncton         NB   CA      F  38/65   F4049   33:59   33:31  6:43 
  212  1165 Angela Stewart      Saint John      NB   CA      F  39/65   F4049   34:00   33:20  6:40 
  213  1106 Carolyn Legacy      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  34/62   F3039   34:00   33:20  6:40 
  214  2186 Bruce MacFarlane    Fredericton     NB   CA      M  24/33   M4049   34:05   33:06  6:38 
  215  1474 Gisele Devarennes-A Dieppe          NB   CA      F  40/65   F4049   34:15   33:20  6:40 
  216  1540 David Shore         Toronto         ON   CA      M   9/12   M2029   34:16   33:57  6:48 
  217  1518 Hannah Nickerson    Pleasantville   NS   CA      F  20/32   F2029   34:16   33:58  6:48 
  218  1174 Lawrence Van Der Me Saint John      NB   CA      M  25/33   M4049   34:18   33:13  6:39 
  219  1515 Mar? Montero-Casta? Toronto         ON   CA      F  41/65   F4049   34:20   33:33  6:43 
  220  2132 Bonnie Green        Saint John      NB   CA      F  35/62   F3039   34:21   34:08  6:50 
  221  1123 Cheryl Middleton    Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  19/41   F5059   34:26   34:10  6:50 
  222  1478 Ken Fitzpatrick     Fredericton     NB   CA      M  12/20   M5059   34:40   34:14  6:51 
  223  1146 Adrian Redgwell     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  13/20   M5059   34:47   34:03  6:49 
  224  1436 Blaine Warmer       Hampstead       NB   CA      M  14/20   M5059   34:51   34:21  6:53 
  225  1140 Sheena Pick         Morrisdale      NB   CA      F  36/62   F3039   34:51   34:02  6:49 
  226  1033 Sherri Colwell-Mcca Saint John      NB   CA      F  20/41   F5059   34:56   34:18  6:52 
  227  1533 David Robinson      Moncton         NB   CA      M  10/14   M6069   34:57   34:32  6:55 
  228  1056 Chelsea Ford        Fredericton     NB   CA      F  21/32   F2029   35:03   34:20  6:52 
  229  1175 Denise Whalen       Saint John      NB   CA      F  37/62   F3039   35:05   34:37  6:56 
  230  1134 Barb O'Brien        Saint John      NB   CA      F   3/11   F6069   35:07   34:32  6:55 
  231  1076 Susan Hall          Fredericton Jun NB   CA      F  21/41   F5059   35:14   34:45  6:57 
  232  1025 Cindy Clark         New Maryland    NB   CA      F  38/62   F3039   35:15   34:45  6:57 
  233  1083 Judy Hebert         Porters Lake    NS   CA      F  42/65   F4049   35:20   35:09  7:02 
  234  1084 Michael Hobson      Oromocto        NB   CA      M  26/33   M4049   35:31   35:02  7:01 
  235  1057 Catherine Foster    Fredericton     NB   CA      F  39/62   F3039   35:31   35:01  7:01 
  236  1919 Helen Demerchant    Nackawic        NB   CA      F  43/65   F4049   35:35   34:59  7:00 
  237  1095 Hope Kelly          Rothesay        NB   CA      F  22/41   F5059   35:37   34:34  6:55 
  238  1117 Mary Mason          Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  23/41   F5059   35:38   34:39  6:56 
  239  1088 Ryan Jennings       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  10/12   M2029   35:54   35:11  7:03 
  240  2168 Sandra Cunningham   Pennfield       NB   CA      F  44/65   F4049   35:56   34:55  6:59 
  241  2157 Elaine Anthony      Blacks Harbour  NB   CA      F  45/65   F4049   35:56   34:56  7:00 
  242  2176 Paul Glover         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  27/33   M4049   36:03   34:55  6:59 
  243  1141 Rhonda Pilon        Mount Uniacke   NS   CA      F  40/62   F3039   36:11   35:29  7:06 
  244  2235 Kenneth Prosser     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  15/20   M5059   36:25   35:46  7:10 
  245  1511 Jennifer McDade     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  41/62   F3039   36:25   36:09  7:14 
  246  1547 Gloria Tapp         Central Blissvi NB   CA      F  24/41   F5059   36:27   36:07  7:14 
  247  1488 Lenore Harris       Vespra          NB   CA      F  46/65   F4049   36:31   36:11  7:15 
  248  2211 Stephen Halsall     Saint John      NB   CA      M  16/20   M5059   36:33   36:30  7:18 
  249  1020 Anna Cappelli       Peterborough    ON   CA      F  25/41   F5059   36:35   36:03  7:13 
  250  1495 Alexis Lague        Fredericton     NB   CA      M   1/1    M8099   36:49   35:52  7:11 
  251  1496 Josette Lague       Fredericton     NB   CA      F  47/65   F4049   36:52   35:54  7:11 
  252  2188 Mary MacNeill       Saint John      NB   CA      F  48/65   F4049   36:53   36:17  7:16 
  253  2063 Heather Hogan       Fredericton     NB   CA      F  49/65   F4049   37:05   36:36  7:20 
  254  1506 Hunter MacLeod      Stratford       PE   CA      F  11/13   F0119   37:15   36:54  7:23 
  255  1481 Charlene Fox        Moncton         NB   CA      F  26/41   F5059   37:19   36:30  7:18 
  256  1460 Nicole Collins      Russell         ON   CA      F  42/62   F3039   37:28   36:35  7:19 
  257  1546 Michele Stoddart-Co Rothesay        NB   CA      F  50/65   F4049   37:39   37:29  7:30 
  258  1036 Candace Craib       Riverview       NB   CA      F  51/65   F4049   37:42   37:15  7:27 
  259  1008 Di Best             Cambridge       NS   CA      F  27/41   F5059   37:44   36:59  7:24 
  260  2112 Jolene Breau        Saint John      NB   CA      F  43/62   F3039   37:46   37:33  7:31 
  261  1458 Meghan Clarke       Saint John      NB   CA      F  22/32   F2029   37:51   37:38  7:32 
  262  1548 Marsha Taylor       St. George, Nb  NB   CA      F  28/41   F5059   37:51   37:41  7:33 
  263  1053 Michelle Flanagan   Saint John      NB   CA      F  52/65   F4049   38:01   37:53  7:35 
  264  1516 Monique Morin-Sauer Saint John      NB   CA      F  44/62   F3039   38:07   37:14  7:27 
  265  2201 Carla Sadler        Rothesay        NB   CA      F  45/62   F3039   38:10   37:44  7:33 
  266  1126 Michelle Molloy     Omemee          ON   CA      F  23/32   F2029   39:05   38:47  7:46 
  267  1145 Christa Quigley     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  53/65   F4049   39:12   38:16  7:40 
  268  2137 Jennifer Rodine     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  46/62   F3039   39:20   38:24  7:41 
  269  2066 John Grasse         Waterville-Su   NB   CA      M  28/33   M4049   39:27   38:47  7:46 
  270  2195 Dawna Smith         Lower Sackville NO   CA      F  47/62   F3039   39:33   38:51  7:47 
  271  1179 Marianne Williams   Holmesville     NB   CA      F  48/62   F3039   39:37   38:59  7:48 
  272  1149 Cyndi Russell       Milton Station  PE   CA      F  54/65   F4049   39:51   39:30  7:54 
  273  1051 Anne Ferguson       Vernon          PE   CA      F  55/65   F4049   39:54   39:33  7:55 
  274  1469 Susan Crawford      Saint John      NB   CA      F   4/11   F6069   40:01   39:07  7:50 
  275  1054 Natasha Flynn       Seabright       NS   CA      F  49/62   F3039   40:09   39:08  7:50 
  276  1055 Trudy Flynn         Seabright       NS   CA      F   5/11   F6069   40:09   39:08  7:50 
  277  1075 Ann Hale            Fredericton     NB   CA      F  29/41   F5059   40:11   39:28  7:54 
  278  1048 Cheryl Donovan      Saint John      NB   CA      F  56/65   F4049   40:25   39:36  7:56 
  279  1060 Curtis Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      M  11/12   M2029   40:30   39:37  7:56 
  280  1917 Delia Whitaker      Saint John      NB   CA      F  12/13   F0119   40:31   39:45  7:57 
  281  1916 Brett Whitaker      Saint John      NB   CA      M  29/33   M4049   40:32   39:46  7:58 
  282  1004 Kristen Berger      Sault Ste Marie ON   CA      F  50/62   F3039   40:36   40:03  8:01 
  283  1544 Barbara Smith       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   6/11   F6069   40:37   39:51  7:59 
  284  1447 Beverley Atkinson   Irishtown       NB   CA      F   7/11   F6069   40:37   39:53  7:59 
  285  1457 Kathleen Calder     Saint John      NB   CA      F  24/32   F2029   40:50   40:03  8:01 
  286  1176 Kristen Wheaton     Saint John      NB   CA      F  51/62   F3039   41:09   40:40  8:08 
  287  1942 Julieanne Tayes     Saint John      NB   CA      F  25/32   F2029   41:11   40:38  8:08 
  288  1167 Wallace Tayes       Saint John      NB   CA      M  11/14   M6069   41:11   40:39  8:08 
  289  1493 Annabelle Kimball-R Rockland        ON   CA      F  13/13   F0119   41:52   41:28  8:18 
  290  1352 Erica Lind          Saint John      NB   CA      F  26/32   F2029   41:55   41:36  8:20 
  291  1486 Andree Hache        Beresford       NB   CA      F  52/62   F3039   42:11   41:53  8:23 
  292  1158 Daniel Sleep        Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  12/14   M6069   42:15   41:36  8:20 
  293  1157 Carol Sleep         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  30/41   F5059   42:15   41:36  8:20 
  294  1162 Marshall Spencer    Whitby          ON   CA      M  17/20   M5059   42:30   42:19  8:28 
  295  2163 Kimberley Channon   Whitby          ON   CA      F  31/41   F5059   42:30   42:20  8:28 
  296  1509 Kim Mason           Central Blissvi NB   CA      F  32/41   F5059   42:41   42:11  8:27 
  297  1489 Stephane Hebert     Cocagne         NB   CA      M  30/33   M4049   42:49   42:34  8:31 
  298  1164 Nancy Steele        Saint John      NB   CA      F   8/11   F6069   43:14   42:16  8:28 
  299  1066 Jeanne Gallant      Saint John      NB   CA      F  33/41   F5059   43:14   42:16  8:28 
  300  1499 Jenny Lebrun        McLeod Hill     NB   CA      F  53/62   F3039   43:32   42:42  8:33 
  301  1553 Tania Vautour       Moncton         NB   CA      F  54/62   F3039   43:42   43:27  8:42 
  302  1500 Kelley Leclair      Rothesay        NB   CA      F  57/65   F4049   43:46   42:51  8:35 
  303  1166 Krista Sutton       Saint John      NB   CA      F  27/32   F2029   43:49   43:32  8:43 
  304  1941 Chris Daigle        Saint John      NB   CA      M  31/33   M4049   43:53   43:11  8:39 
  305  1017 Kristina Brown      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  28/32   F2029   44:03   43:27  8:42 
  306  1016 Jeremy Brown        Fredericton     NB   CA      M  12/12   M2029   44:04   43:27  8:42 
  307  1061 Selena Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      F  55/62   F3039   44:31   43:39  8:44 
  308  1062 Sharon Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      F  34/41   F5059   44:32   43:41  8:45 
  309  2011 Lisa Turner         Oromocto        NB   CA      F  56/62   F3039   44:42   43:42  8:45 
  310  1092 Andrea Keefe        Stratford       PE   CA      F  29/32   F2029   45:14   44:26  8:54 
  311  2494 Unknown                                                             45:14               
  312  2495 Unknown                                                             45:14               
  313  1112 Anne MacArthur      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  35/41   F5059   45:14   44:26  8:54 
  314  1541 Amber Sinclair      Saint John      NB   CA      F  30/32   F2029   45:15   44:58  9:00 
  315  1163 Lynda Stamers-Gaunc Saint John      NB   CA      F   9/11   F6069   45:15   44:17  8:52 
  316  1024 Kate Cheatle        Saint Marys     PA   US      F  10/11   F6069   45:28   44:53  8:59 
  317  1142 Chantal Poitras     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  57/62   F3039   45:34   44:45  8:57 
  318  2118 Sarah Francoeur     Craig's Flat    NB   CA      F  58/62   F3039   45:35   44:55  8:59 
  319  1596 Steve Green         Saint John      NB   CA      M  13/14   M6069   45:48   45:25  9:05 
  320  1070 Laralee Graham      Charters Settle NB   CA      F  59/62   F3039   46:00   44:56  9:00 
  321  1513 Melody Mercer       Saint John      NB   CA      F  31/32   F2029   46:02   44:59  9:00 
  322  1138 Kelly Palmer        Tracy           NB   CA      F  58/65   F4049   47:03   46:32  9:19 
  323  1012 Sherry Boone        Saint John      NB   CA      F  36/41   F5059   47:35   46:38  9:20 
  324  1178 Kim Williams        Saint John      NB   CA      F  37/41   F5059   47:36   46:36  9:20 
  325  1139 Dianna Payne        Saint John      NB   CA      F  59/65   F4049   47:36   46:36  9:20 
  326  2159 Shelley Berdan      Canal           NB   CA      F  60/65   F4049   48:31   48:17  9:40 
  327  1512 Gabrielle McLaughli Beaver Dam      NB   CA      F  61/65   F4049   48:41   47:54  9:35 
  328  2078 Logan Cleghorn      Saint John      NB   CA      M  11/11   M0119   48:47   48:20  9:40 
  329  1026 Mary Anne Cleghorn  Saint John      NB   CA      F  62/65   F4049   48:47   48:21  9:41 
  330  2187 Shauna MacNeill     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  63/65   F4049   48:50   48:07  9:38 
  331  1470 Aynslie Croney      Woodstock       NB   CA      F  64/65   F4049   48:50   47:55  9:35 
  332  1479 Charlotte Flewellin Moncton         NB   CA      M  28/28   M3039   48:57   48:08  9:38 
  333  1462 Maria Conway        Saint John      NB   CA      F  60/62   F3039   49:27   48:55  9:47 
  334  1104 Erika Leclair       Beaver Dam      NB   CA      F  32/32   F2029   51:11   50:42 10:09 
  335  2190 Kevin McKenzie      Saint John      NB   CA      M  18/20   M5059   51:14   50:07 10:02 
  336  1069 Allister Graham     Charters Settle NB   CA      M  32/33   M4049   52:23   51:20 10:16 
  337  1526 Rheal Pitre         Saint John      NB   CA      M  19/20   M5059   52:54   51:52 10:23 
  338  1525 Fern Pitre          Saint John      NB   CA      F  38/41   F5059   52:54   51:51 10:23 
  339  1132 Cynthia Munn        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  39/41   F5059   54:22   53:58 10:48 
  340  2192 Terry Munn          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  20/20   M5059   54:22   53:58 10:48 
  341  2197 Ellen Steeves       Rothesay        NB   CA      F  40/41   F5059   56:11   55:20 11:04 
  342  1517 Chrystal Mortimer   Saint John      NB   CA      F  61/62   F3039   57:01   56:39 11:20 
  343  2171 Merina Farrell      Quispamsis      MA   CA      F  41/41   F5059   57:07   56:15 11:15 
  344  1028 Mark Clinton        Grand Bay - Wes NB   CA      M  33/33   M4049   57:07   56:16 11:16 
  345  1122 Brittany Merrifield Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  65/65   F4049   57:07   56:16 11:16 
  346  1019 Glenda Cameron      Barrie          ON   CA      F  11/11   F6069   57:21   56:58 11:24 
  347  2074 Katelin Dean        Saint John      NB   CA      F  62/62   F3039   58:16   57:22 11:29 
  348  1543 Alan Smith          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  14/14   M6069 1:00:36   59:49 11:58 
   8/09/2015  3:48PM

Results originally posted August 8th, 2015 at 9:47:33 am
Results last revised August 9th, 2015 at 3:48:46 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 02:37:45 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.028 seconds