Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Sunday, May 29, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for 21st Annual Marathon By The Sea Weekend
Running Room Half Marathon
August 7th, 2015

 
             Marathon by the Sea (Running Room Half Marathon)
     Saint John, NB August 9th, 2015  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Overcast 18C
                      Age Groups are as Dec 31st 2015
                      Race Chairman: Patrick Grannan
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results==========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time   Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1825 James Murphy        Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/20   M2029 1:15:54 1:15:54  3:37 
    2  2245 Dean Strowbridge    Willow Grove    NB   CA      M   1/36   M4049 1:18:20 1:18:18  3:44 
    3  1813 Chris McNamara      Rothesay        NB   CA      M   2/20   M2029 1:19:22 1:19:20  3:47 
    4  1720 Shelley Doucet      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   1/51   F3039 1:22:12 1:22:11  3:55 
    5  1719 Evan Doucet         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   1/45   M3039 1:26:47 1:26:44  4:08 
    6  1814 Dean Mercer         Rothesay        NB   CA      M   2/36   M4049 1:27:41 1:27:34  4:11 
    7  2267 Korey Nixon         Rothesay        NB   CA      M   2/45   M3039 1:28:47 1:28:45  4:14 
    8  1756 Jacob Halloran      Guysborough     NS   CA      M   1/4    M0119 1:29:38 1:29:34  4:16 
    9  1902 Andrew Walsh        Pokemouche      NB   CA      M   1/29   M5059 1:30:38 1:30:30  4:19 
   10  1833 Ryan O'Hara         Calgary         AB   CA      M   3/45   M3039 1:31:00 1:30:56  4:20 
   11  1721 Marc Doucette       Rogersville-Eas NB   CA      M   4/45   M3039 1:33:26 1:33:21  4:27 
   12  1835 Gary Ogden          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   3/36   M4049 1:34:02 1:33:55  4:29 
   13  1679 John Bowser         Summerside      PE   CA      M   2/29   M5059 1:34:27 1:34:23  4:30 
   14  2194 Connor Ryan         Northampton     NB   CA      M   2/4    M0119 1:34:58 1:34:58  4:32 
   15  1128 Drew Moore          Halifax         NS   CA      M   5/45   M3039 1:34:58 1:34:58  4:32 
   16  1957 Benjamin Ganong     Fredericton     NB   CA      M   3/20   M2029 1:35:39 1:35:30  4:33 
   17  1804 Kelsey Malone       Saint John      NB   CA      M   4/20   M2029 1:36:12 1:36:10  4:35 
   18  1828 Don Murray          Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/14   M6069 1:37:32 1:37:28  4:39 
   19  1709 Peter Cudmore       Brackley Beach  PE   CA      M   6/45   M3039 1:37:33 1:37:20  4:39 
   20  1767 Darryl Johnstone    Fredericton     NB   CA      M   7/45   M3039 1:37:38 1:37:28  4:39 
   21  1799 Dallas MacLeod      Stratford       PE   CA      M   8/45   M3039 1:37:46 1:37:40  4:39 
   22  1749 Mike Greer          Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   9/45   M3039 1:37:51 1:37:17  4:38 
   23  1765 Samuel Jessula      Paris                FR      M   5/20   M2029 1:37:55 1:37:44  4:40 
   24  2091 Fernanda Escobedo   Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/39   F2029 1:38:10 1:38:02  4:41 
   25  1073 Brenda Guitard      Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/60   F4049 1:38:11 1:38:08  4:41 
   26  1868 Kevin Sears         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   3/29   M5059 1:38:29 1:38:16  4:41 
   27  1763 Dave Horgan         Saint John      NB   CA      M   4/36   M4049 1:39:15 1:39:02  4:43 
   28  2169 Kevin Curnock       Saint John      NB   CA      M   5/36   M4049 1:39:33 1:39:30  4:45 
   29  1998 Mark Mosher         Saint John      NB   CA      M   4/29   M5059 1:39:34 1:38:46  4:43 
   30  1982 Bruce Tracy         Moncton         NB   CA      M   5/29   M5059 1:39:56 1:39:49  4:46 
   31  1900 Brad Van Steeg      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   6/20   M2029 1:40:14 1:39:32  4:45 
   32  1901 Kaitlin Van Steeg   Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   2/39   F2029 1:40:14 1:39:33  4:45 
   33  1740 Adam Fowler         Fredericton     NB   CA      M  10/45   M3039 1:40:40 1:40:34  4:48 
   34  2082 Phillip Baumbach    Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   6/36   M4049 1:40:57 1:40:37  4:48 
   35  1103 Scott Laskey        Dieppe          NB   CA      M   7/36   M4049 1:41:30 1:41:24  4:50 
   36  1701 Paul Cochrane       Dieppe          NB   CA      M   8/36   M4049 1:41:36 1:41:12  4:50 
   37  2007 Jeremy Balderston   Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   7/20   M2029 1:41:55 1:41:49  4:51 
   38  1723 Frederic Downing-Do Saint John      NB   CA      M   8/20   M2029 1:41:55 1:41:19  4:50 
   39  2128 Mary Kate Wedge     Fredericton     NB   CA      F   2/51   F3039 1:43:10 1:42:49  4:54 
   40  1702 Matt Cole           Fredericton     NB   CA      M   9/20   M2029 1:43:19 1:42:42  4:54 
   41  1862 Paul Sands          Saint John      NB   CA      M   2/14   M6069 1:43:41 1:43:36  4:56 
   42  1124 Reid Middleton      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   6/29   M5059 1:44:07 1:43:59  4:58 
   43  1135 Jon O'Kane          Saint John      NB   CA      M  10/20   M2029 1:44:14 1:44:08  4:58 
   44  2266 Hannah Arsenault    West Quaco      NB   CA      F   1/2    F0119 1:44:20 1:44:17  4:58 
   45  1877 Michael Steeves     Timberlea       NS   CA      M  11/45   M3039 1:44:26 1:43:55  4:57 
   46  1934 Joe Brennan         Rothesay        NB   CA      M  12/45   M3039 1:44:48 1:43:50  4:57 
   47  1717 Amy Dixon           Moncton         NB   CA      F   3/51   F3039 1:45:00 1:44:55  5:00 
   48  1831 Mel Norton          Saint John      NB   CA      M   9/36   M4049 1:45:08 1:44:49  5:00 
   49  1082 Michael Head        St Andrews      NB   CA      M  10/36   M4049 1:45:16 1:45:06  5:01 
   50  2006 Kevin McDonough     Rothesay        NB   CA      M   7/29   M5059 1:45:19 1:44:30  4:59 
   51  1789 Sarah Loftus        Charters Settle NB   CA      F   4/51   F3039 1:45:41 1:45:30  5:02 
   52  1884 Alex Swanton        Rothesay        NB   CA      M  11/20   M2029 1:45:45 1:44:58  5:00 
   53  1775 Mickey Laforge      Moncton         NB   CA      M  13/45   M3039 1:46:20 1:46:14  5:04 
   54  1827 Ryan Murphy         Saint John      NB   CA      M  14/45   M3039 1:46:33 1:46:08  5:04 
   55  1757 James Hamilton      Toronto         ON   CA      M   8/29   M5059 1:46:46 1:46:09  5:04 
   56  1774 Mark Kozak          Hanwell         NB   CA      M  11/36   M4049 1:46:48 1:45:51  5:03 
   57  2036 Kevin McEachern     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  15/45   M3039 1:46:59 1:46:42  5:05 
   58  1893 Walter Tramble      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  12/36   M4049 1:47:01 1:46:03  5:03 
   59  1821 Denis Morin         L?is            QC   CA      M   9/29   M5059 1:47:07 1:47:03  5:06 
   60  1798 Amber MacLeod       Stratford       PE   CA      F   5/51   F3039 1:47:24 1:47:17  5:07 
   61  1780 Paul Leger          Dieppe          NB   CA      M  13/36   M4049 1:47:25 1:47:00  5:06 
   62  1846 David Perry         Summerside      PE   CA      M  14/36   M4049 1:47:29 1:46:59  5:06 
   63  1818 Heather Mitton      Stratford       PE   CA      F   6/51   F3039 1:47:29 1:47:23  5:07 
   64  2000 Maura Boyle-Marin   Rothesay        NB   CA      F   2/60   F4049 1:47:41 1:47:28  5:07 
   65  1670 Mark Bartlett       Saint John      NB   CA      M  12/20   M2029 1:47:42 1:47:26  5:07 
   66  1807 Heather Martin      Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F   7/51   F3039 1:47:44 1:47:20  5:07 
   67  1970 Reginald Hayward    Saint John      NB   CA      M  15/36   M4049 1:47:46 1:47:37  5:08 
   68  1786 Zhiqing Li          Saint John      NB   CA      M  10/29   M5059 1:47:55 1:47:45  5:08 
   69  1858 Marcus Rogers       Saint John      NB   CA      M  13/20   M2029 1:47:55 1:47:53  5:09 
   70  1788 Albert Lockett      Halifax         NS   CA      M  14/20   M2029 1:47:56 1:47:53  5:09 
   71  1897 Sharon Turnell      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   3/60   F4049 1:47:56 1:47:50  5:09 
   72  2119 Craig Comeau        Moncton         NB   CA      M  16/36   M4049 1:48:01               
   73  2008 Yi Che              Saint John      NB   CA      M   3/14   M6069 1:48:14 1:48:03  5:09 
   74  1891 Sara Thompson       Halifax         NS   CA      F   8/51   F3039 1:48:15 1:48:06  5:09 
   75  1722 Rachel Doucette     Halifax         NS   CA      F   9/51   F3039 1:48:48 1:48:38  5:11 
   76  1847 Kim Perry           Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  10/51   F3039 1:49:25 1:48:55  5:12 
   77  2261 Carrieann Shields   Beaver Harbour  NB   CA      F  11/51   F3039 1:49:30 1:49:17  5:13 
   78  1907 Gail Dornan         Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/25   F5059 1:49:47 1:49:42  5:14 
   79  2236 Beverly Prosser     Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   2/25   F5059 1:49:48               
   80  1810 Jennifer McDonough  Saint John      NB   CA      F  12/51   F3039 1:49:53 1:49:37  5:14 
   81  1836 Tammy Oliver        Bathurst        NB   CA      F   4/60   F4049 1:50:08 1:49:11  5:12 
   82  1728 Sylvain Durepos     Fredericton     NB   CA      M  11/29   M5059 1:50:14 1:50:09  5:15 
   83  1727 Maxine Durepos      Saint John      NB   CA      F   3/39   F2029 1:50:14 1:50:09  5:15 
   84  2003 Chris Stephens      Canandaigua     NY   US      M  16/45   M3039 1:50:17 1:50:04  5:15 
   85  2248 Amy Harrigan        Saint John      NB   CA      F   4/39   F2029 1:50:38 1:50:15  5:15 
   86  2099 Jill Dunnett        Woodstock       NB   CA      F   5/60   F4049 1:50:42 1:50:15  5:15 
   87  1136 Martin Paddison     Bushell Park    SK   CA      M  12/29   M5059 1:50:55 1:49:32  5:13 
   88  1208 James Grannan       Oromocto        NB   CA      M  17/45   M3039 1:51:22 1:51:11  5:18 
   89  1829 Shelley Nauss       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   6/60   F4049 1:51:27 1:51:08  5:18 
   90  1848 Clarke Petty        Long River      PE   CA      M  13/29   M5059 1:51:34 1:51:10  5:18 
   91  1791 Alex MacAdam        Petitcodiac     NB   CA      M  18/45   M3039 1:51:36 1:51:27  5:19 
   92  1747 Jeffrey Goodine     Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  19/45   M3039 1:51:41 1:51:14  5:18 
   93  1832 David Nugent        Grand Bay Westf NB   CA      M  17/36   M4049 1:51:42 1:51:35  5:19 
   94  2081 Brooke Gregory      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  14/29   M5059 1:52:01 1:51:32  5:19 
   95  1885 Lynn Symington      Saint John      NB   CA      F   5/39   F2029 1:52:17 1:51:54  5:20 
   96  1768 Joan Kearney        Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/25   F5059 1:52:19 1:52:00  5:20 
   97  1842 Patricia Paterson-M Mississauga     ON   CA      F   7/60   F4049 1:52:31 1:51:20  5:19 
   98  1892 Shelby Thompson     Fredericton     NB   CA      F   6/39   F2029 1:52:32 1:51:56  5:20 
   99  1706 Claudia Cote        Mactaquac       NB   CA      F   7/39   F2029 1:52:39 1:52:29  5:22 
  100  1793 Alexander MacDonald Rothesay        NB   CA      M  20/45   M3039 1:52:57 1:52:05  5:21 
  101  2021 Megan Watson        Saint John      NB   CA      F   8/60   F4049 1:53:35 1:53:25  5:25 
  102  1787 Grant Lipscombe     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  18/36   M4049 1:53:39 1:53:10  5:24 
  103  1896 Andrew Trecartin    Saint John      NB   CA      M  21/45   M3039 1:53:46 1:53:02  5:23 
  104  2100 Maryann Gamble      Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  13/51   F3039 1:53:54 1:53:42  5:25 
  105  1854 Daniel Ramboer      Madawaska       ME   US      M  22/45   M3039 1:54:02 1:53:53  5:26 
  106  1849 Joanne Pitre        Moncton         NB   CA      F   9/60   F4049 1:54:09 1:53:57  5:26 
  107  1785 John Leygraaf       Irishtown       NB   CA      M  19/36   M4049 1:54:31 1:54:17  5:27 
  108  1987 Moses Perez         Fredericton     NB   CA      M  23/45   M3039 1:54:38 1:53:35  5:25 
  109  1664 Julie Arseneau      Cap-Pel         NB   CA      F   8/39   F2029 1:54:45 1:54:32  5:28 
  110  2218 Maddy Kiesekamp     Halifax         NS   CA      F   2/2    F0119 1:54:45 1:54:34  5:28 
  111  1769 Krista Kelter       Saint John      NB   CA      F  10/60   F4049 1:55:02 1:53:33  5:25 
  112  1776 Carol Landry        Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  14/51   F3039 1:55:04 1:54:52  5:29 
  113  1032 Shelley Cole-Arbing Cornwall        PE   CA      F  11/60   F4049 1:55:40 1:55:22  5:30 
  114  1808 Stephanie McCulloug Halifax         NS   CA      F   9/39   F2029 1:55:57 1:54:15  5:27 
  115  1160 Danielle Smith      Saint John      NB   CA      F  10/39   F2029 1:56:04 1:55:41  5:31 
  116  1081 Grant Harrigan      Saint John      NB   CA      M  24/45   M3039 1:56:04 1:55:41  5:31 
  117  1714 Tiffany Deveau      Pocologan       NB   CA      F  11/39   F2029 1:56:43 1:55:17  5:30 
  118  2233 Rob Stewart         Saint John      NB   CA      M  25/45   M3039 1:56:52 1:56:11  5:32 
  119  1673 Matt Beckwith       Saint John      NB   CA      M  26/45   M3039 1:56:53 1:56:50  5:34 
  120  1855 David Rideout       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  15/29   M5059 1:57:00 1:56:44  5:34 
  121  1801 Wade MacNutt        Saint John      NB   CA      M  20/36   M4049 1:57:10 1:57:03  5:35 
  122  1094 Frank Kelly         Saint John      NB   CA      M   1/4    M7079 1:57:10 1:56:46  5:34 
  123  1751 Peter Groom         Dufferin        NB   CA      M  21/36   M4049 1:57:11 1:55:50  5:31 
  124  1997 Angie Thompson      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  12/60   F4049 1:57:18 1:56:57  5:35 
  125  2177 Richard Gradon      Saint John      NB   CA      M   4/14   M6069 1:57:20 1:56:05  5:32 
  126  1695 Kristin Casey       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  15/51   F3039 1:57:20 1:56:59  5:35 
  127  1158 Daniel Sleep        Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   5/14   M6069 1:57:21 1:56:06  5:32 
  128  1096 Marta Kelly         Saint John      NB   CA      F  13/60   F4049 1:57:31 1:56:46  5:34 
  129  1697 Brianne Castonguay  Saint John      NB   CA      F  16/51   F3039 1:57:41 1:56:58  5:35 
  130  1699 Vanessa Clark       Sunnyside Beach NB   CA      F   4/25   F5059 1:57:41 1:57:20  5:36 
  131  1771 Benny Kim           Norwood         NJ   US      M   2/4    M7079 1:58:01 1:57:41  5:37 
  132  1870 Kevin Soehner       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  16/29   M5059 1:58:02 1:57:38  5:37 
  133  1233 Evan Skinner        Rockland        ON   CA      M  27/45   M3039 1:58:44 1:58:32  5:39 
  134  1995 Andy Brown          Hampton         NB   CA      M  28/45   M3039 1:59:11 1:58:16  5:38 
  135  1834 Sarah O'Rourke      Saint John      NB   CA      F  12/39   F2029 1:59:12 1:57:49  5:37 
  136  1766 Brian Jewer         Okotoks         AB   CA      M  22/36   M4049 1:59:16 1:58:59  5:40 
  137  1731 Brittany Fairweathe Rothesay        NB   CA      F  13/39   F2029 1:59:22 1:59:07  5:41 
  138  1732 Jean Fairweather    Rothesay        NB   CA      F   5/25   F5059 1:59:25 1:59:10  5:41 
  139  1739 Kyla Fouchere       Saint John      NB   CA      F  14/39   F2029 1:59:29 1:59:07  5:41 
  140  2035 Annette Burton      Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  17/51   F3039 1:59:46 1:59:03  5:41 
  141  1680 Malcolm Boyd        Saint John      NB   CA      M  17/29   M5059 2:00:02 1:59:50  5:43 
  142  1758 Jen Harris          New Maryland    NB   CA      F  18/51   F3039 2:00:02 1:59:34  5:42 
  143  1755 Terry Haines        New Maryland    NB   CA      M   6/14   M6069 2:00:04 1:59:34  5:42 
  144  1823 Lauren Morine       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  15/39   F2029 2:00:16 2:00:01  5:43 
  145  1779 Don Leblanc         Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  18/29   M5059 2:00:30 1:59:44  5:43 
  146  1806 Dwaine Martin       Hammonds Plains NS   CA      M  23/36   M4049 2:00:56 2:00:34  5:45 
  147  2034 Andrew Chaisson     Saint John      NB   CA      M  15/20   M2029 2:00:58 2:00:41  5:45 
  148  1733 Jayde Fanjoy        Timberlea       NS   CA      M  16/20   M2029 2:01:14 2:00:48  5:46 
  149  1724 Claire Driscoll     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  14/60   F4049 2:01:44 2:00:52  5:46 
  150  2183 Angela Kiesekamp    Stillwater      NO   CA      F  15/60   F4049 2:01:59 2:01:48  5:48 
  151  2086 Melissa Garrett     Charters Settle NB   CA      F  19/51   F3039 2:02:09 2:00:58  5:46 
  152  1851 Gord Potts          Rothesay        NB   CA      M  29/45   M3039 2:02:22 2:01:51  5:49 
  153  1665 Susan Ash           Sackville       NB   CA      F   6/25   F5059 2:02:29 2:02:15  5:50 
  154  2120 Barry Fitzgerald    Moncton         NB   CA      M  30/45   M3039 2:02:44 2:02:40  5:51 
  155  1999 Jessica Griffin     Grand Falls-Win NL   CA      F  20/51   F3039 2:02:48 2:02:00  5:49 
  156  1752 William Groom       Dufferin        NB   CA      M   3/4    M0119 2:02:56 2:01:35  5:48 
  157  2031 Sarah Burpee        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  16/39   F2029 2:02:57 2:02:36  5:51 
  158  2117 Douglas Tibbits     Saint John      NB   CA      M  31/45   M3039 2:03:33 2:03:03  5:52 
  159  1759 Alexander Hersonsky Saint John      NB   CA      M  32/45   M3039 2:03:39 2:02:51  5:51 
  160  1663 Silvia Antuna       Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA      F  16/60   F4049 2:03:43 2:03:25  5:53 
  161  2216 Anna Boschetto      Toronto         ON   CA      F  17/60   F4049 2:03:46 2:03:12  5:52 
  162  1707 Peggy Couper        Rothesay        NB   CA      F   1/1    F7079 2:03:52 2:03:44  5:54 
  163  2096 Caroline Newman     Saint John      NB   CA      F  17/39   F2029 2:03:52 2:03:39  5:54 
  164  1824 George Murnaghan    Fredericton     NB   CA      M   7/14   M6069 2:03:57 2:03:16  5:53 
  165  1705 Taylor Cooper       Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  18/39   F2029 2:04:18 2:04:05  5:55 
  166  2083 Coralie Losier      Saint John      NB   CA      F   1/6    F6069 2:04:26 2:04:06  5:55 
  167  1890 Gaetan Thomas       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  19/29   M5059 2:04:46 2:04:38  5:57 
  168  2114 Monika Kovacs       Fredericton     NB   CA      F  18/60   F4049 2:04:58 2:04:28  5:56 
  169  1881 Ricky Stiles        Moncton         NB   CA      M  33/45   M3039 2:05:11 2:04:45  5:57 
  170  1689 Jeffery Caissie     Dieppe          NB   CA      M  34/45   M3039 2:05:14 2:04:40  5:57 
  171  1682 Aleah Breen         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  19/39   F2029 2:05:16 2:03:35  5:54 
  172  1844 Jennifer Payne      Saint John      NB   CA      F  21/51   F3039 2:05:18 2:04:10  5:55 
  173  1742 Vanessa Galbraith   Saint John      NB   CA      F  22/51   F3039 2:05:18 2:04:10  5:55 
  174  1028 Mark Clinton        Grand Bay - Wes NB   CA      M  24/36   M4049 2:05:48 2:05:00  5:58 
  175  1754 Evan Hachey         Saint John      NB   CA      M  35/45   M3039 2:05:52 2:05:04  5:58 
  176  1867 Beth Sears          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F   7/25   F5059 2:05:58 2:05:46  6:00 
  177  1241 Rhett Wyntjes       Fredericton     NB   CA      M  36/45   M3039 2:06:02 2:05:51  6:00 
  178  1853 Jacquie Prescott-Bo Midland         NB   CA      F  23/51   F3039 2:06:26 2:06:13  6:01 
  179  1086 Sarah Holland       Saint John      NB   CA      F  24/51   F3039 2:06:40 2:06:22  6:02 
  180  2064 Caroline Brien      Quebec          QC   CA      F  25/51   F3039 2:06:50 2:06:06  6:01 
  181  2071 Amanda Coakley      Saint John      NB   CA      F  19/60   F4049 2:07:01 2:06:50  6:03 
  182  1873 Nancy Sorensen      Riverview       NB   CA      F  20/60   F4049 2:07:07 2:06:25  6:02 
  183  1830 Elizabeth Nicholl   Dieppe          NB   CA      F  21/60   F4049 2:07:07 2:06:25  6:02 
  184  1963 Sean Hogan          Halifax         NS   CA      M  17/20   M2029 2:07:23 2:06:26  6:02 
  185  1882 Elizabeth Stirling  Canmore         AB   CA      F  26/51   F3039 2:07:26 2:07:19  6:04 
  186  1745 Tori George         Saint John      NB   CA      F  20/39   F2029 2:07:28 2:07:04  6:04 
  187  1693 Robert Carpenter    London          ON   CA      M  25/36   M4049 2:07:31 2:06:01  6:01 
  188  1905 Julia Wright        Saint John      NB   CA      F  27/51   F3039 2:07:48 2:07:33  6:05 
  189  1001 Ben Appleby         Saint John      NB   CA      M  37/45   M3039 2:07:48 2:06:15  6:01 
  190  1713 Laura Demerchant    Saint John      NB   CA      F  21/39   F2029 2:07:48 2:07:39  6:05 
  191  2080 Stephen Arsenault   Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  26/36   M4049 2:07:59 2:07:45  6:05 
  192  1089 Annette Johnston    L'Etete         NB   CA      F  22/60   F4049 2:08:20 2:07:53  6:06 
  193  1111 Samantha MacAlpine  Saint John      NB   CA      F  23/60   F4049 2:08:26 2:08:08  6:07 
  194  1981 Katie Haines        Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  28/51   F3039 2:08:44 2:08:30  6:08 
  195  1026 Mary Anne Cleghorn  Saint John      NB   CA      F  24/60   F4049 2:08:46 2:08:21  6:07 
  196  1043 Keith Dickson       Saint John      NB   CA      M  38/45   M3039 2:08:59 2:08:05  6:06 
  197  1869 Derek Smith         Saint John      NB   CA      M  20/29   M5059 2:09:36 2:08:25  6:07 
  198  1734 Allyson Finley      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  22/39   F2029 2:09:48 2:09:27  6:10 
  199  1746 Kelsey Goodick      Saint John      NB   CA      F  23/39   F2029 2:09:55 2:09:26  6:10 
  200  1796 Genevieve Machum    Central Greenwi NB   CA      F  24/39   F2029 2:09:56 2:09:28  6:10 
  201  2101 Tara Pinnock-Mackin Stanley         NB   CA      F  25/60   F4049 2:10:24 2:09:55  6:12 
  202  1883 Paulette Stoddard   Saint John      NB   CA      F  26/60   F4049 2:10:40 2:09:38  6:11 
  203  1007 Jean Berthe         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  21/29   M5059 2:10:41 2:09:56  6:12 
  204  1781 Ryan And Yann Lelan Dieppe          NB   CA      M  39/45   M3039 2:10:47 2:09:01  6:09 
  205  1816 Matthew Mintern     Quispamsis      NB   CA      M   4/4    M0119 2:11:00 2:09:44  6:11 
  206  1710 April Cunningham    Saint John      NB   CA      F  29/51   F3039 2:11:05 2:09:57  6:12 
  207  1865 Francine Savard     North Tetagouch NB   CA      F  27/60   F4049 2:11:10 2:10:49  6:14 
  208  1171 Erin Toole          Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  30/51   F3039 2:11:21 2:11:03  6:15 
  209  1107 Mei Ling            Toronto         ON   CA      F  31/51   F3039 2:11:26 2:09:54  6:12 
  210  2202 Michael Wheldon     Saint John      NB   CA      M  27/36   M4049 2:11:42 2:11:16  6:16 
  211  2260 Terence Sullivan    Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  28/36   M4049 2:11:42 2:11:16  6:15 
  212  1864 Jessie Saunders     Grafton         NB   CA      F  25/39   F2029 2:11:48 2:11:41  6:17 
  213  2247 Lyndon Johnston     Saint John      NB   CA      M  22/29   M5059 2:11:54 2:11:42  6:17 
  214  1735 Andrew Fitzpatrick  Saint John      NB   CA      M  18/20   M2029 2:12:22 2:12:02  6:18 
  215  1971 Brandon Loveless    Grand Bay       NB   CA      M  19/20   M2029 2:13:02 2:12:20  6:19 
  216  2026 Anne Herrell-O'neil Saint John      NB   CA      F  32/51   F3039 2:13:12 2:11:58  6:18 
  217  2079 Scott Goldie        Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  29/36   M4049 2:13:15 2:13:02  6:21 
  218  1674 Julia Besner        Saint John      NB   CA      F  33/51   F3039 2:13:19 2:12:39  6:19 
  219  1690 Sandie Caissie Lint Nerepis         NB   CA      F  26/39   F2029 2:13:22 2:12:08  6:18 
  220  1762 Sara Hollett        Williamswood    NS   CA      F  27/39   F2029 2:13:27 2:12:05  6:18 
  221  1894 Kathy Treash        Sackville       NB   CA      F  28/60   F4049 2:13:29 2:13:07  6:21 
  222  1895 Susan Treash        Sackville       NB   CA      F  34/51   F3039 2:13:30 2:13:07  6:21 
  223  1886 Pamela Taylor       Breadlabane     NB   CA      F   8/25   F5059 2:13:54 2:13:42  6:22 
  224  1845 Jessica Peacock     Long Reach      NB   CA      F  28/39   F2029 2:13:55 2:12:41  6:20 
  225  1797 Greg MacKenzie      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  23/29   M5059 2:13:58 2:13:08  6:21 
  226  1750 Monica Groom        Dufferin        NB   CA      F  35/51   F3039 2:14:02 2:12:41  6:20 
  227  2030 Corey Childs        Saint John      NB   CA      M  24/29   M5059 2:14:37 2:14:15  6:24 
  228  1718 Jim Donovan         Summerside      PE   CA      M  25/29   M5059 2:15:05 2:14:26  6:25 
  229  2027 Rebecca Sentner     North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  29/39   F2029 2:15:09 2:14:40  6:25 
  230  1711 Jennifer Davis-Burg New Maryland    NB   CA      F  29/60   F4049 2:15:14 2:14:18  6:24 
  231  1070 Laralee Graham      Charters Settle NB   CA      F  36/51   F3039 2:15:38 2:13:55  6:23 
  232  1773 Dianne Knowles      Gagetown        NB   CA      F   9/25   F5059 2:15:46 2:15:13  6:27 
  233  1667 Jill Balser         Digby           NS   CA      F  30/39   F2029 2:15:46 2:15:01  6:26 
  234  1929 Tammy Blechschmidt  Rusagonis       NB   CA      F  30/60   F4049 2:16:32 2:16:11  6:30 
  235  1915 Louise Malloch      Little Lepreau  NB   CA      F  10/25   F5059 2:17:19 2:16:58  6:32 
  236  1000 John Aguinaga       Hubley          NS   CA      M  26/29   M5059 2:17:44 2:17:27  6:33 
  237  1109 Kerrie Luck         Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  31/60   F4049 2:17:46 2:17:28  6:33 
  238  1006 Kathy Berry-Cox     Grandbay-Westfi NB   CA      F  32/60   F4049 2:17:49 2:17:30  6:33 
  239  1687 David Cain          Riverview       NB   CA      M   8/14   M6069 2:18:35 2:18:22  6:36 
  240  1815 Bill Mintern        Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  30/36   M4049 2:18:46 2:17:30  6:33 
  241  1784 Francois Lessard    Saint John      NB   CA      M  40/45   M3039 2:19:01 2:17:46  6:34 
  242  1817 Helen-Louise Mitche Saint John      NB   CA      F  11/25   F5059 2:19:05 2:18:03  6:35 
  243  2206 Shelley Gautreau    Rothesay        NB   CA      F  33/60   F4049 2:19:13 2:18:55  6:37 
  244  1726 Joy Durdan          Grand Bay Westf NB   CA      F  34/60   F4049 2:19:16 2:18:31  6:36 
  245  1120 Mark McColgan       Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  41/45   M3039 2:20:01 2:19:30  6:39 
  246  1027 Lindsay Clifford    Saint John      NB   CA      F  31/39   F2029 2:20:02 2:19:04  6:38 
  247  2251 Susan Morrow        Saint John      NB   CA      F  37/51   F3039 2:20:16 2:18:34  6:36 
  248  1681 Cathy Boyd-Brennan  Bath            NB   CA      F  12/25   F5059 2:20:45 2:19:32  6:39 
  249  1685 Haley Brennan       Moncton         NB   CA      F  32/39   F2029 2:20:45 2:19:32  6:39 
  250  1684 Alexandra Brennan   Renfrew         ON   CA      F  38/51   F3039 2:20:46 2:19:32  6:39 
  251  2015 Corinne Kilfoil     Beechwood       NB   CA      F  39/51   F3039 2:20:47 2:19:34  6:39 
  252  1764 George Hubley       Saint John      NB   CA      M   9/14   M6069 2:21:26 2:19:56  6:40 
  253  1888 Steve Templeton     Merrickville    ON   CA      M  27/29   M5059 2:22:00 2:21:20  6:44 
  254  1875 Gale Sprague        Fredericton     NB   CA      F  13/25   F5059 2:22:36 2:21:38  6:45 
  255  1866 Dana Scott          Fredericton     NB   CA      M  42/45   M3039 2:22:43 2:22:04  6:46 
  256  1936 Cathy Coyle         Rothesay        NB   CA      F  14/25   F5059 2:23:03 2:22:20  6:47 
  257  1809 Susan McDevitt      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  35/60   F4049 2:23:10 2:22:29  6:48 
  258  1729 Mark Dykeman        Woodstock       NB   CA      M  31/36   M4049 2:23:16               
  259  1013 Elaine Boulanger    Saint John      NB   CA      F  40/51   F3039 2:23:40 2:23:22  6:50 
  260  1860 Lisa Russell        Saint John      NB   CA      F  33/39   F2029 2:23:41 2:23:01  6:49 
  261  1125 Andrew Miller       Saint John      NB   CA      M  32/36   M4049 2:24:13 2:23:22  6:50 
  262  1871 Lisa Soehner        Fredericton     NS   CA      F  36/60   F4049 2:24:34 2:23:35  6:51 
  263  2138 Sharon Green        Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  37/60   F4049 2:24:53 2:24:17  6:53 
  264  2163 Kimberley Channon   Whitby          ON   CA      F  15/25   F5059 2:24:55 2:23:28  6:50 
  265  2085 Julie Roy St-Coeur  Hanwell         NB   CA      F  41/51   F3039 2:25:19 2:24:34  6:53 
  266  2062 Nicole Robichaud    Dieppe          NB   CA      F  38/60   F4049 2:25:20 2:24:33  6:53 
  267  1843 Stacey Paul         St Andrews      NB   CA      F  39/60   F4049 2:25:35 2:25:09  6:55 
  268  1903 Deborah Walsh       North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  40/60   F4049 2:25:37 2:24:01  6:52 
  269  1703 Dana Coles          North Milton    PE   CA      F  41/60   F4049 2:25:37 2:24:01  6:52 
  270  1792 Todd MacAusland     Stratford       PE   CA      M  33/36   M4049 2:25:38 2:24:02  6:52 
  271  1678 Roger Boutilier     Wolfville       NS   CA      M  10/14   M6069 2:27:06 2:26:12  6:58 
  272  1182 Lois Zaat           Saint John      NB   CA      F  42/60   F4049 2:27:24 2:26:23  6:59 
  273  1841 Carrie Parker       Chamcook        NB   CA      F  16/25   F5059 2:27:25 2:27:07  7:01 
  274  1812 Rhonda McKinley     West River      NB   CA      F  17/25   F5059 2:27:49 2:27:11  7:01 
  275  1712 Amanda Debison      Timberlea       NS   CA      F  34/39   F2029 2:27:56 2:27:25  7:02 
  276  1872 Lisa Solte          Saint John      NB   CA      F  35/39   F2029 2:28:25 2:27:25  7:02 
  277  1805 Scott Marshall      Kingston        ON   CA      M  34/36   M4049 2:29:07 2:28:12  7:04 
  278  1838 Tracy Owens         Moncton         NB   CA      F  43/60   F4049 2:29:25 2:28:49  7:06 
  279  1837 Ian Owens           Moncton         NB   CA      M  35/36   M4049 2:29:29 2:28:53  7:06 
  280  1662 William Anderson    Saint John      NB   CA      M   3/4    M7079 2:29:48 2:28:44  7:05 
  281  1820 Laura J. Monahan    Halifax         NS   CA      F  44/60   F4049 2:29:55 2:28:46  7:06 
  282  1839 Allison Palmer      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  45/60   F4049 2:30:03 2:29:03  7:06 
  283  1879 Matthew Stevens     Saint John      NB   CA      M  43/45   M3039 2:30:22 2:28:54  7:06 
  284  1743 Denise Gallant      Grande-Digue    NB   CA      F  46/60   F4049 2:30:25 2:29:46  7:08 
  285  1696 Roger Casey         Moncton         NB   CA      M  11/14   M6069 2:30:58 2:30:40  7:11 
  286  1782 Donald Lemon        Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  12/14   M6069 2:31:13 2:30:08  7:09 
  287  1783 Elspeth Lemon       Fredericton     NB   CA      F  42/51   F3039 2:31:13 2:30:09  7:09 
  288  2033 Nicole Thorne       Titusville      NB   CA      F  43/51   F3039 2:31:16 2:30:48  7:11 
  289  1969 Christy Rossiter    Summerside      PE   CA      F  44/51   F3039 2:31:39 2:31:04  7:12 
  290  1800 Angela MacNeil      Saint John      NB   CA      F  45/51   F3039 2:31:46 2:30:42  7:11 
  291  1811 Krista McGrath      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  47/60   F4049 2:32:35 2:31:35  7:14 
  292  2210 Lee Bryam           Fredericton     NB   CA      M  13/14   M6069 2:32:39 2:32:03  7:15 
  293  1177 Nicole Wheaton      Saint John      NB   CA      F  48/60   F4049 2:33:01 2:32:18  7:16 
  294  1626 Stephanie Mainville Rothesay        NB   CA      F  49/60   F4049 2:33:18 2:31:49  7:14 
  295  1023 James Cheatle       Saint Marys     PA   US      M  14/14   M6069 2:34:17 2:33:07  7:18 
  296  1980 Jeff Carpenter      Kingston        NS   CA      M  44/45   M3039 2:34:20 2:33:42  7:20 
  297  1683 Madison Breen       Saint John      NB   CA      F  36/39   F2029 2:34:37 2:32:56  7:17 
  298  1878 Natalie Stephenson  St. Andrews     NB   CA      F  46/51   F3039 2:34:52 2:33:59  7:20 
  299  1122 Brittany Merrifield Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  50/60   F4049 2:35:42 2:34:54  7:23 
  300  1660 Christian Adam      New Maryland    NB   CA      M  28/29   M5059 2:38:00 2:37:50  7:31 
  301  1859 Susan Ruddick       Astoria         NY   US      F   2/6    F6069 2:38:19 2:36:44  7:28 
  302  1694 Kathryn Casey       Moncton         NB   CA      F   3/6    F6069 2:38:34 2:36:51  7:29 
  303  1692 Mary Anne Carlos    Moncton         NB   CA      F  18/25   F5059 2:38:35 2:36:35  7:28 
  304  1887 Deb Templeton       Merrickville    ON   CA      F  19/25   F5059 2:40:11 2:39:30  7:36 
  305  1672 Isabelle Beaul      Chute-A-Blondea ON   CA      F  51/60   F4049 2:40:32 2:40:03  7:38 
  306  1794 Rod MacDonald       Maple Hill      PE   CA      M  36/36   M4049 2:40:39 2:39:27  7:36 
  307  2229 Kirstie Duncan      Grand Bay Westf NB   CA      F  37/39   F2029 2:41:59 2:40:29  7:39 
  308  2050 Julie Cook          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  52/60   F4049 2:43:13 2:41:31  7:42 
  309  1009 Kim Best            Cambridge Stati NS   CA      F  20/25   F5059 2:45:26 2:44:06  7:49 
  310  1033 Sherri Colwell-Mcca Saint John      NB   CA      F  21/25   F5059 2:46:14 2:45:16  7:53 
  311  1686 Diane Buhay         Saint John      NB   CA      F  22/25   F5059 2:47:14 2:45:36  7:54 
  312  2121 Michele Blanchard   Calgary         AB   CA      F  53/60   F4049 2:47:14 2:45:35  7:54 
  313  1060 Curtis Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      M  20/20   M2029 2:49:39 2:48:20  8:01 
  314  1055 Trudy Flynn         Seabright       NS   CA      F   4/6    F6069 2:50:09 2:48:30  8:02 
  315  1054 Natasha Flynn       Seabright       NS   CA      F  47/51   F3039 2:50:09 2:48:30  8:02 
  316  1863 Maureen Sargent     Halifax         NS   CA      F   5/6    F6069 2:51:33 2:51:17  8:10 
  317  1053 Michelle Flanagan   Saint John      NB   CA      F  54/60   F4049 2:54:39 2:53:11  8:15 
  318  1744 Brian Gardiner      Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  29/29   M5059 2:54:39 2:53:10  8:15 
  319  1819 Edna Monahan        Fredericton     NB   CA      F  23/25   F5059 2:56:35 2:55:45  8:23 
  320  1725 Ryan Duplessis      Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  45/45   M3039 2:57:45 2:56:29  8:25 
  321  1048 Cheryl Donovan      Saint John      NB   CA      F  55/60   F4049 2:59:55 2:58:33  8:31 
  322  1760 Diana Hetherington  Fredericton     NB   CA      F  56/60   F4049 3:00:23 2:59:26  8:33 
  323  1139 Dianna Payne        Saint John      NB   CA      F  57/60   F4049 3:01:28 3:00:11  8:35 
  324  1704 Nancy Constantine   Winnipeg        MB   CA      F  24/25   F5059 3:01:54 3:00:22  8:36 
  325  1738 Leisa Flynn         Saint John      NB   CA      F  58/60   F4049 3:07:46 3:06:44  8:54 
  326  1856 Shalene Roach       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  38/39   F2029 3:12:10 3:11:26  9:07 
  327  1795 Shanice MacDonald   Bedeque         PE   CA      F  48/51   F3039 3:12:10 3:11:26  9:07 
  328  1061 Selena Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      F  49/51   F3039 3:13:21 3:12:03  9:09 
  329  1062 Sharon Fournier     Saint John      NB   CA      F  25/25   F5059 3:13:38 3:12:21  9:10 
  330  1753 Suzannne Guignion   Fredericton     NB   CA      F  59/60   F4049 3:16:15 3:14:43  9:17 
  331  1024 Kate Cheatle        Saint Marys     PA   US      F   6/6    F6069 3:30:10 3:30:07 10:01 
  332  1661 Heather Adams       Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      F  50/51   F3039 3:40:33 3:39:38 10:28 
  333  1688 Angela Caissie      Hampton         NB   CA      F  51/51   F3039 3:40:33 3:39:38 10:28 
  334  1671 John Batten         Rothesay        NB   CA      M   4/4    M7079 3:44:40 3:42:55 10:37 
  335  1737 Kathleen Flynn      Saint John      NB   CA      F  39/39   F2029 3:50:28 3:49:25 10:56 
  336  1675 Julie Boudreau      Grand-Barachois NB   CA      F  60/60   F4049 4:26:35 4:25:07 12:38 
   8/13/2015 12:04PM

Results originally posted August 9th, 2015 at 9:48:06 am
Results last revised August 13th, 2015 at 12:05:06 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 10:24:07 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.042 seconds