Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Saturday, June 25, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for BMO Nesbitt Burns Prince Edward Island Marathon
Marathon
October 18th, 2015

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                          PEI Marathon (Marathon)
   Charlottetown, P.E. October 18th, 2015  Weather: Light Rainshower 7C
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
                                     
==========================Age Group Results===============================================================
       Bib                                                       Div     Age   Split        Finish   Pace/
Place  No.  Name                    City / Town     Prov Co  Sex Total   Div   Place Time   Time     Km  
=====  ==== ======================= =============== ==== ==  === ======= ===== ============ ======== =====
    1  2430 Jamie Lamond            Halifax         NS   CA   M   1/36   M3039    3 1:22:43 2:41:58*  3:52 
    2  1659 Mike MacKinnon          Miscouche       PE   CA   M   1/48   M4049    1 1:20:17 2:42:24*  3:52 
    3  1167 Kris Taylor             Hunter River    PE   CA   M   2/48   M4049    2 1:22:03 2:47:59*  4:00 
    4  1183 Jeff Boswell            Charlottetown   PE   CA   M   2/36   M3039    4 1:23:56 2:50:13*  4:04 
    5  2268 Leo McCosham            Belle River     PE   CA   M   1/45   M5059    5 1:23:58 2:50:33*  4:04 
    6  2369 Jeremie Desgagne-Boucha Verdun          QC   CA   M   3/36   M3039    9 1:26:35 2:54:56*  4:10 
    7  1646 Jeffrey Mosher          Dartmouth       NS   CA   M   4/36   M3039   10 1:28:44 2:56:11*  4:12 
    8  1660 Scott Clark             Summerside      PE   CA   M   2/45   M5059    8 1:26:30 2:56:17*  4:12 
    9  2231 Marc Leclair            Dartmouth       NS   CA   M   5/36   M3039   13 1:30:27 2:57:06*  4:13 
   10  2314 Calvin Desroches        Northam         PE   CA   M   3/45   M5059    6 1:25:01 2:58:30*  4:15 
   11  2542 Jacob Halloran          Guysborough     NS   CA   M   1/2    M0119   14 1:30:29 3:02:49*  4:22 
   12  1115 Alex Bain               Oyster Bed Brid PE   CA   M   1/12   M2029    7 1:25:18 3:03:15*  4:22 
   13  1586 Chris Matters           Charlottetown   PE   CA   M   3/48   M4049   15 1:31:10 3:03:47*  4:23 
   14  1212 Sean McCormick          North Rustico   PE   CA   M   4/48   M4049   19 1:31:51 3:04:00*  4:23 
   15  2191 Matthew Smith           Newport Landing NS   CA   M   6/36   M3039   11 1:28:47 3:04:28*  4:24 
   16  2593 Mike MacKinnon          Upper Tantallon NS   CA   M   5/48   M4049   18 1:31:47 3:06:53*  4:27 
   17  1343 Dustin Gavin            Ottawa          ON   CA   M   7/36   M3039   16 1:31:14 3:08:39*  4:30 
   18  2166 Serge Roy               Moncton         NB   CA   M   8/36   M3039   22 1:35:06 3:09:04*  4:31 
   19  1608 Dennis Gallant          Wellington      PE   CA   M   6/48   M4049   12 1:29:51 3:10:54*  4:33 
   20  1614 Andrew Carrothers       St. Andrew      NB   CA   M   4/45   M5059   36 1:39:59 3:14:09*  4:38 
   21  1294 Christopher Murphy      Bonshaw         PE   CA   M   7/48   M4049   23 1:35:22 3:15:12*  4:39 
   22  2074 Chris Buote             Hunter River    PE   CA   M   8/48   M4049   32 1:38:37 3:15:29   4:40 
   23  2322 Marcie Holland          Saint John      NB   CA   F   1/21   F3039   28 1:37:26 3:16:46*  4:42 
   24  1880 Darcy Carr              Beechville      NS   CA   M   9/36   M3039   25 1:35:33 3:18:08   4:44 
   25  2335 Jonathan Walker         Windsor Junctio NS   CA   M   2/12   M2029   17 1:31:23 3:18:50   4:45 
   26  2172 Carl Bradley            Morell          PE   CA   M   3/12   M2029   34 1:39:03 3:19:33   4:46 
   27  2128 Tony Poole              Cbs             NL   CA   M   9/48   M4049   26 1:37:15 3:20:27*  4:47 
   28  1166 John Bowser             Summerside      PE   CA   M   5/45   M5059   24 1:35:28 3:20:32*  4:47 
   29  1940 Steven Allen            Dartmouth       NS   CA   M   6/45   M5059   20 1:33:23 3:21:27*  4:48 
   30  2437 David MacPherson        Stratford       PE   CA   M  10/36   M3039   21 1:34:41 3:23:11   4:51 
   31  2419 Ken Taylor              Kensington      PE   CA   M   7/45   M5059   37 1:40:07 3:23:15*  4:51 
   32  1680 David Forsythe          Charlottetown   PE   CA   M   8/45   M5059   31 1:38:14 3:26:49*  4:56 
   33  2337 Adam Fowler             Fredericton     NB   CA   M  11/36   M3039   49 1:44:29 3:27:11   4:56 
   34  2449 Jean Lavallee           Rice Point      PE   CA   M  10/48   M4049   63 1:47:11 3:27:40   4:57 
   35  1721 Tathnee O'Meara         Summerside      PE   CA   F   1/13   F2029   43 1:43:20 3:27:46*  4:57 
   36   808 Todd Lee                Boucherville    QC   CA   M  12/36   M3039   41 1:42:03 3:28:24   4:58 
   37  2237 Jeff Mansir             Gardiner        ME   US   M  13/36   M3039   44 1:43:27 3:28:25   4:58 
   38  1809 Brian Mihailides        Sherwood Park   AB   CA   M  11/48   M4049   35 1:39:24 3:29:12   4:59 
   39  1911 Andrew Bryenton         Charlottetown   PE   CA   M  14/36   M3039   57 1:46:15 3:29:20   5:00 
   40  2334 Paul Dalton             St. Edward      PE   CA   M   9/45   M5059   40 1:41:10 3:29:30*  5:00 
   41  1636 Blair McQuaid           Tracadie        PE   CA   M  10/45   M5059   38 1:40:42 3:29:46*  5:00 
   42  1039 Jocelyn Peterson        Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   2/21   F3039   30 1:37:56 3:30:15*  5:01 
   43  1066 Brenda Benson           Summerside      PE   CA   F   1/35   F4049   51 1:45:08 3:30:21*  5:01 
   44  2023 Trevor Mason            Hanwell         NB   CA   M  15/36   M3039   48 1:44:26 3:30:48   5:02 
   45  1541 Amber Spriggs           Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   2/13   F2029   50 1:44:30 3:31:04*  5:02 
   46  1119 Michael Chaput          Pierrefonds     QC   CA   M  12/48   M4049   27 1:37:18 3:31:15   5:02 
   47  1974 Marc Tremblay           Gatineau        QC   CA   M  13/48   M4049   46 1:43:51 3:31:59   5:03 
   48  2415 Jacques Major           Montreal        QC   CA   M  14/48   M4049   42 1:43:12 3:32:05   5:03 
   49  1339 Lisa Richardson         Halifax         ON   CA   F   2/35   F4049   45 1:43:48 3:32:06*  5:03 
   50  1673 Syed Shah               Halifax         NS   CA   M  16/36   M3039   61 1:46:44 3:33:09   5:05 
   51  2577 Jade Bunge              Dartmouth       NS   CA   F   3/13   F2029   70 1:49:01 3:35:14   5:08 
   52  1869 Jerome Gerrior          Sydney          NS   CA   M  11/45   M5059   87 1:50:07 3:36:49*  5:10 
   53  1457 Leigh Ellen Walsh       Waterville      PE   CA   F   3/21   F3039   55 1:45:56 3:36:59   5:10 
   54  2381 Christian Essiambre     Irishtown       NB   CA   M  17/36   M3039   71 1:49:05 3:37:43   5:11 
   55  2154 Darrell Wilkins         Moncton         NB   CA   M  12/45   M5059   58 1:46:18 3:38:01*  5:12 
   56  2240 Kristin Gough           Coldbrook       NS   CA   F   3/35   F4049   56 1:46:13 3:38:13*  5:12 
   57  1428 Max Maund               Charlottetown   PE   CA   M   4/12   M2029   29 1:37:38 3:38:31   5:13 
   58  1437 Peter Brown             London               GB   M  15/48   M4049   83 1:49:53 3:38:32   5:13 
   59  2225 Nicole Barrieau         Moncton         NB   CA   F   4/35   F4049   72 1:49:07 3:38:43*  5:13 
   60  2525 David Draper            Antigonish      NS   CA   M  18/36   M3039   33 1:39:02 3:40:15   5:15 
   61  1065 Mark Leger              Saint John      NB   CA   M  16/48   M4049   97 1:50:22 3:41:09   5:16 
   62  2494 Kari Matthews           Hubley          NS   CA   F   5/35   F4049   66 1:47:17 3:41:17*  5:17 
   63  2409 Allyson MacDonald       Fredericton     NB   CA   F   6/35   F4049   75 1:49:15 3:41:21*  5:17 
   64  2068 Derek Underhill         Cornwall        PE   CA   M  19/36   M3039   47 1:43:53 3:41:29   5:17 
   65  1833 Andrew Fraser           Calgary         NB   CA   M   5/12   M2029   85 1:50:07 3:41:29   5:17 
   66  2506 Elizabeth Crowe         Noel            NS   CA   F   4/21   F3039   77 1:49:16 3:41:37   5:17 
   67  1550 Chris Sereda            Red Deer        AB   CA   M  20/36   M3039   88 1:50:08 3:41:53   5:17 
   68  1912 Mary Kate Wedge         Fredericton     NB   CA   F   5/21   F3039   92 1:50:10 3:41:56   5:18 
   69  1864 Grace Dawson            Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   4/13   F2029  104 1:51:45 3:42:45   5:19 
   70  1440 Bev Gerg                Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   7/35   F4049   91 1:50:10 3:42:49*  5:19 
   71  1269 Elliott Rowe            Labrador City   NL   CA   M   1/15   M6069   62 1:47:07 3:42:55*  5:19 
   72  1256 Mike Dunne              Stratford       PE   CA   M  17/48   M4049   76 1:49:15 3:43:19   5:20 
   73  1954 Leon Withyman           Glasgow              US   M  18/48   M4049  107 1:52:15 3:43:47   5:20 
   74  2190 Ryan Sasaki             Falmouth        NS   CA   M  21/36   M3039   53 1:45:46 3:44:06   5:21 
   75  1358 Allie Keedwell          Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   8/35   F4049   90 1:50:09 3:44:16*  5:21 
   76  1919 Larry Blackmore         Beaver Bank     NS   CA   M  13/45   M5059   68 1:47:52 3:44:31*  5:21 
   77  1346 Tony Demeis             Milton          ON   CA   M  14/45   M5059   95 1:50:14 3:44:41   5:21 
   78  1618 Dallas MacLeod          Stratford       PE   CA   M  22/36   M3039   73 1:49:10 3:45:05   5:22 
   79  1617 Amber MacLeod           Stratford       PE   CA   F   6/21   F3039   74 1:49:11 3:45:07   5:22 
   80  2267 Aaron Callaghan         Stellarton      NS   CA   M  19/48   M4049   59 1:46:23 3:45:10   5:22 
   81  1595 Francis Fagan           Charlottetown   PE   CA   M   2/15   M6069   67 1:47:23 3:45:17*  5:22 
   82  2288 Peter Waldorf           Dartmouth       YT   CA   M  15/45   M5059   81 1:49:31 3:45:30   5:23 
   83  1628 Megan Smallwood         Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   7/21   F3039  105 1:51:54 3:45:32   5:23 
   84  1295 Jean-S_bastien Duchesne Charlottetown   PE   CA   M  20/48   M4049  113 1:53:40 3:45:36   5:23 
   85  2021 Marie-France Leblanc    Sainte-Marie-De NB   CA   F   8/21   F3039   69 1:48:48 3:45:40   5:23 
   86  2399 Ernest Jankowski        Halifax         NS   CA   M  23/36   M3039   82 1:49:46 3:46:18   5:24 
   87  1867 Michael Willets         New Carlisle    OH   US   M   3/15   M6069   94 1:50:13 3:46:22*  5:24 
   88  2345 Mark Scott              Fredericton     NB   CA   M  24/36   M3039   96 1:50:15 3:46:44   5:24 
   89  2120 Ron Poirier             Rusagonis       NB   CA   M  16/45   M5059   86 1:50:07 3:47:10   5:25 
   90  2255 Brad Horncastle         Fredericton     NB   CA   M  21/48   M4049  100 1:50:38 3:47:16   5:25 
   91  1638 Joe Pottinger           Halifax         NS   CA   M   6/12   M2029   60 1:46:44 3:47:51   5:26 
   92  2224 Elizabeth Corkum        Hammonds Plains NS   CA   F   9/35   F4049  102 1:51:35 3:47:58*  5:26 
   93  1887 Paul Lalonde            Casselman       ON   CA   M  17/45   M5059   52 1:45:12 3:48:05   5:26 
   94  1342 Mark Bowlan             Straftofrd      PE   CA   M  22/48   M4049   79 1:49:21 3:48:42   5:27 
   95  2522 Kurtiss Mueller         Dawson          NE   US   M   4/15   M6069   93 1:50:12 3:49:05*  5:28 
   96  2393 Dominique Gallant       Bedford         NS   CA   F  10/35   F4049  109 1:52:34 3:51:04*  5:31 
   97  2370 Donald Cormier          Tracadie-Sheila NB   CA   M  23/48   M4049  112 1:53:20 3:51:45   5:32 
   98  1315 Charlotte Gardiner      Stratford       PE   CA   F   5/13   F2029   64 1:47:14 3:52:15   5:32 
   99   730 Steve Hennessey         Truro           NS   CA   M  24/48   M4049   89 1:50:09 3:52:41   5:33 
  100  2377 Kim Trethewey           Grand-Barachois NB   CA   M   5/15   M6069  118 1:54:03 3:52:45*  5:33 
  101  2108 Darren Chaisson         Souris          PE   CA   M  25/36   M3039  114 1:53:45 3:53:26   5:34 
  102  2498 Norrie Matthews         Hubley          NS   CA   M  25/48   M4049  111 1:53:13 3:54:21   5:35 
  103  1778 Beverley Walsh          Stratford       PE   CA   F   1/14   F5059  116 1:53:52 3:54:25*  5:35 
  104  1513 Vincent McRae           Summerside      PE   CA   M  26/48   M4049  115 1:53:52 3:55:07   5:36 
  105  2233 Todd Ring               Lower Sackville NS   CA   M  18/45   M5059  138 1:59:06 3:56:35   5:38 
  106  2340 Nicolas Pham            Montreal        QC   CA   M  26/36   M3039   80 1:49:24 3:56:36   5:38 
  107  2497 Victor Wright           Fenwick         NS   CA   M  27/48   M4049  127 1:56:34 3:58:36   5:41 
  108  2496 Jamie Matthews          Amherst         NS   CA   M  28/48   M4049  126 1:56:33 3:58:36   5:41 
  109  1042 Ally Arsenault          Argyle Shore    PE   CA   F   6/13   F2029  132 1:58:18 3:58:55   5:42 
  110  2253 Chris Piers             Upper Kingsclea NB   CA   M  29/48   M4049   84 1:50:04 4:00:15   5:44 
  111  2578 Shelley Nauss           Saint John      NB   CA   F  11/35   F4049  121 1:55:15 4:02:27   5:47 
  112  2287 Ally Clements           Murray River    PE   CA   F   1/1    F0119  101 1:50:57 4:02:33   5:47 
  113  2094 Dakota Murray           Saint John      NB   CA   M   7/12   M2029  133 1:58:35 4:02:58   5:48 
  114  2458 John Leygraaf           Irishtown       NB   CA   M  30/48   M4049  131 1:58:10 4:03:25   5:48 
  115  1190 Peter Walker            Summerside      PE   CA   M  19/45   M5059   54 1:45:48 4:03:31   5:48 
  116  2115 Howard Brassard         Fredericton     NB   CA   M  20/45   M5059   99 1:50:35 4:03:46   5:49 
  117  1916 Kenny McCleary          West Lafayette  IN   US   M  21/45   M5059  130 1:57:25 4:04:18   5:49 
  118  1994 Tokunbo Omisade         Halifax         NS   CA   M  27/36   M3039  146 2:01:04 4:05:27   5:51 
  119  1847 Pamela Paquet           York            PE   CA   F  12/35   F4049  148 2:01:11 4:05:31   5:51 
  120  1909 Corina Frank            Truro           NS   CA   F   2/14   F5059  125 1:56:21 4:05:49   5:52 
  121  2263 Ray Oake                Sydney          NS   CA   M   6/15   M6069  181 2:09:55 4:05:56*  5:52 
  122  1715 Todd Miller             Stratford       PE   CA   M  31/48   M4049  120 1:54:42 4:06:16   5:52 
  123  2592 Suzanne Fontaine        Andover         MA   US   F   3/14   F5059  137 1:58:55 4:06:56*  5:53 
  124  1229 Annette Johnston        L'Etete         NB   CA   F  13/35   F4049              4:08:26   5:55 
  125  2348 Roy Banks               Kingston        NS   CA   M  22/45   M5059  150 2:01:20 4:08:31   5:56 
  126  2359 Richard Feltham         Dartmouth       NS   CA   M   1/1    M7079  123 1:56:08 4:08:51*  5:56 
  127  2332 Grant Finnighan         Vancouver       BC   CA   M  23/45   M5059  110 1:52:50 4:09:14   5:57 
  128  1559 Sandra Gregory          Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   7/13   F2029  136 1:58:41 4:09:18   5:57 
  129  2103 Brooke Gregory          Charlottetown   PE   CA   M  24/45   M5059  134 1:58:36 4:09:18   5:57 
  130  2330 Tracy Lacey             Torbay          NL   CA   F  14/35   F4049  152 2:01:46 4:09:32   5:57 
  131  2232 Maxine Ring             Lower Sackville NS   CA   F   4/14   F5059  153 2:01:46 4:09:32   5:57 
  132  1923 Trevor Cook             Bedford         NS   CA   M  32/48   M4049  161 2:05:49 4:09:45   5:57 
  133  1686 Yuchi Wang              Charlottetown   PE   CA   M  28/36   M3039  142 2:00:29 4:10:38   5:59 
  134  1588 Mark King               Georgetown      PE   CA   M  33/48   M4049   98 1:50:22 4:10:46   5:59 
  135  2097 Bruce Hammond           Aiken           SC   US   M  25/45   M5059  139 1:59:25 4:11:11   5:59 
  136  1157 David Boyce             Montague        PE   CA   M  34/48   M4049              4:11:11   5:59 
  137  1599 Karen Ingold            Ajax            ON   CA   F   5/14   F5059  149 2:01:15 4:11:42   6:00 
  138  2294 Rene Legacy             Bathurst        NB   CA   M  35/48   M4049  122 1:55:49 4:12:52   6:02 
  139  2459 Chris Densmore          Five Mile River NS   CA   M  29/36   M3039   78 1:49:16 4:12:53   6:02 
  140  1675 Stuart Nurse            Vancouver       BC   CA   M   7/15   M6069  108 1:52:17 4:12:58   6:02 
  141  1466 Robert Roach            Yellowknife     NT   CA   M  36/48   M4049  157 2:03:58 4:13:25   6:02 
  142  1399 Christine Bulk          Manganese Mines NS   CA   F  15/35   F4049  145 2:00:56 4:13:25   6:02 
  143  1517 Deb Silver              Rr3 Lunenburg   NS   CA   F  16/35   F4049  135 1:58:36 4:13:31   6:03 
  144  2031 Stephen Gallant         Stratford       PE   CA   M  30/36   M3039  140 1:59:29 4:14:02   6:03 
  145  1387 Chantal Basque Godin    Stratford       PE   CA   F  17/35   F4049  172 2:08:22 4:14:18   6:04 
  146  2382 David Perry             Summerside      PE   CA   M  37/48   M4049  117 1:53:58 4:15:02   6:05 
  147  1837 Joyce Park              London          ON   CA   F   9/21   F3039  160 2:05:33 4:15:52   6:06 
  148  1803 Bethany Lucas           Stratford       PE   CA   F  18/35   F4049  162 2:06:20 4:16:22   6:07 
  149  2228 Nancy Duggan            Halifax         NS   CA   F   6/14   F5059  163 2:06:47 4:16:39   6:07 
  150  2326 Shelley Duggan          Moncton         NB   CA   F   7/14   F5059  164 2:06:49 4:16:40   6:07 
  151  1370 Angelina Gorrill        Tyne Valley     PE   CA   F   8/13   F2029  129 1:57:06 4:17:02   6:08 
  152  1200 Christina Murray        Pictou          NS   CA   F   8/14   F5059  173 2:08:30 4:17:47   6:09 
  153  1793 Radoslaw Razny          Oshawa          ON   CA   M  31/36   M3039  106 1:51:55 4:18:15   6:09 
  154  1502 Maureen Duffy           Charlottetown   PE   CA   F  19/35   F4049  158 2:04:02 4:18:21   6:10 
  155  1075 Renee Campbell          Torbay          NL   CA   F   9/13   F2029  177 2:08:58 4:18:38   6:10 
  156  1486 Lauren Morine           Strathmore      AB   CA   F  10/13   F2029  190 2:10:55 4:19:18   6:11 
  157  1165 Clarke Petty            Long River      PE   CA   M  26/45   M5059  185 2:10:21 4:19:35   6:11 
  158  2574 David Rideout           Fredericton     NB   CA   M  27/45   M5059  165 2:07:05 4:20:12   6:12 
  159  1953 Cordell MacPhee         Enfield         NS   CA   M  38/48   M4049  182 2:09:59 4:20:44   6:13 
  160  2134 Gary McLean             Stratford       PE   CA   M   8/15   M6069  155 2:03:52 4:21:17   6:14 
  161  1035 Jacintha Deboer         Hampshire       PE   CA   F  10/21   F3039  187 2:10:35 4:23:01   6:16 
  162  1151 Carol Richard           Cornwall        PE   CA   F  20/35   F4049  189 2:10:37 4:23:02   6:16 
  163  1570 Scott Jordan            Ottawa          ON   CA   M  28/45   M5059  174 2:08:31 4:23:10   6:16 
  164  1942 Tom Boyce               Halifax         NS   CA   M  29/45   M5059  143 2:00:43 4:23:15   6:17 
  165  1438 Nathan MacIsaac         Charlottetown   PE   CA   M   8/12   M2029  103 1:51:38 4:24:21   6:18 
  166  1213 Heather Mitton          Stratford       PE   CA   F  21/35   F4049  119 1:54:06 4:24:33   6:18 
  167  2374 Camille Gaudet          Moncton         NB   CA   M   9/15   M6069  170 2:08:12 4:24:43   6:19 
  168  2618 Dennis Sakalauskas      Ottawa          ON   CA   M  39/48   M4049  176 2:08:52 4:24:58   6:19 
  169  2384 Annette Boerlage        Brackley        PE   CA   F  11/21   F3039  144 2:00:45 4:26:26   6:21 
  170  1375 Terri Vaniderstine      Summerside      PE   CA   F  22/35   F4049  151 2:01:34 4:26:27   6:21 
  171  1258 Elaine Burkholder       Charlottetown   PE   CA   F   9/14   F5059  193 2:14:57 4:26:54   6:22 
  172  2131 Robert Pinkston         Sherbrooke      QC   CA   M  30/45   M5059  147 2:01:07 4:29:33   6:26 
  173  1870 Shirley Labossiere      Grande Pointe   MB   CA   F  10/14   F5059  175 2:08:42 4:29:37   6:26 
  174  1851 Dianne Watts Pye        Charlottetown   PE   CA   F  11/14   F5059  195 2:14:59 4:29:38   6:26 
  175  1565 Mitch Landry            Bridgewater     NS   CA   M  31/45   M5059  186 2:10:35 4:32:50   6:30 
  176  1567 Spencer Landry          Bridgewater     NS   CA   M   9/12   M2029  188 2:10:37 4:32:50   6:30 
  177  2262 Jean-Bernard Guignard   Hanwell         NB   CA   M  32/45   M5059  156 2:03:55 4:33:23   6:31 
  178  1835 Kristina Godin          Dorval          QC   CA   F  12/21   F3039  196 2:15:15 4:35:43   6:34 
  179  1037 Matt Lawrence           Cornwall        PE   CA   M  10/12   M2029  166 2:07:35 4:36:58   6:36 
  180  2181 Dale Hadley             Saint-Isidore   NB   CA   M  40/48   M4049  141 1:59:45 4:37:50   6:37 
  181  2366 Lianne Murray           Kensington      PE   CA   F  23/35   F4049  180 2:09:48 4:39:54   6:40 
  182  1928 Melissa Hall            Dartmouth       NS   CA   F  13/21   F3039  183 2:10:01 4:40:25   6:41 
  183   814 Jad Mouracade           Montreal        QC   CA   M  41/48   M4049  128 1:56:36 4:41:10   6:42 
  184  2464 Jean Berthe             Dartmouth       NS   CA   M  33/45   M5059  199 2:15:59 4:41:35   6:43 
  185  2545 Jennifer Lewandowski    Dartmouth       NS   CA   F  14/21   F3039  167 2:07:53 4:41:43   6:43 
  186  2539 Tony Bowron             Terence Bay     NS   CA   M  42/48   M4049  168 2:07:55 4:41:43   6:43 
  187   823 Brent Chaisson          Miscouche       PE   CA   M  32/36   M3039  178 2:09:32 4:42:15   6:44 
  188  2546 Iron MacDougall         Halifax         NS   CA   M  43/48   M4049  159 2:05:11 4:42:47   6:44 
  189  2105 Barry Ploughman         St John's       NL   CA   M  34/45   M5059  124 1:56:10 4:43:44   6:46 
  190  1560 Carrie Gregory          Charlottetown   PE   CA   F  11/13   F2029  169 2:08:09 4:44:16   6:47 
  191  1302 Christine Fortin        North Bay,      ON   CA   F   1/4    F6069  191 2:11:47 4:45:19   6:48 
  192  1624 Debby Hughes            Cardigan        PE   CA   F  12/14   F5059  213 2:23:15 4:48:22   6:52 
  193  1205 Graham Nixon            Stratford       PE   CA   M  35/45   M5059  214 2:23:15 4:48:56   6:53 
  194  1485 Martin Morris           Hunter River    PE   CA   M  36/45   M5059  171 2:08:22 4:49:01   6:53 
  195  1951 Jim Donovan             Summerside      PE   CA   M  37/45   M5059  184 2:10:08 4:49:52   6:55 
  196  1049 Rebecca Sentner         North Wiltshire PE   CA   F  12/13   F2029  154 2:02:03 4:50:33   6:56 
  197  2336 Mark Hirschkorn         Douglas         NB   CA   M  44/48   M4049  212 2:22:42 4:50:36   6:56 
  198  1694 Dawson Milbury          Calgary         AB   CA   M  38/45   M5059  211 2:22:26 4:50:54   6:56 
  199  2460 David Shiner            St. Petersburg  FL   US   M  45/48   M4049  201 2:17:49 4:51:46   6:57 
  200  1105 Fred Affleck            Summerside      PE   CA   M  10/15   M6069  202 2:18:21 4:51:48   6:57 
  201  2600 Sylvio Bourque          Grande-Digue    NB   CA   M  39/45   M5059  198 2:15:17 4:51:58   6:58 
  202  1282 Gail Mercer             West Northfield NS   CA   F  24/35   F4049  197 2:15:15 4:53:40   7:00 
  203  1476 Maureen Pecknold        Toronto         ON   CA   F  25/35   F4049  215 2:23:28 4:54:14   7:01 
  204  1585 Phil Cousineau          Orleans         ON   CA   M  33/36   M3039  219 2:24:48 4:55:06   7:02 
  205  1281 Jim Anderson            Cable           WI   US   M  11/15   M6069  207 2:21:21 4:56:20   7:04 
  206  2053 Marshall Spencer        Oshawa          ON   CA   M  40/45   M5059  221 2:26:10 4:58:30   7:07 
  207  1957 Josh Brown              Lower Sackville NS   CA   M  11/12   M2029  179 2:09:33 4:58:45   7:07 
  208  2309 James Wilson            Gatineau        QC   CA   M  41/45   M5059  220 2:25:29 4:59:59   7:09 
  209  1600 Christine Houston       Prescott        ON   CA   F  26/35   F4049  210 2:22:14 5:00:27   7:10 
  210  2581 Karrie Spears           Halifax         NS   CA   F  13/13   F2029  218 2:24:28 5:01:19   7:11 
  211  1076 Bill McInnis            S               PE   CA   M  42/45   M5059  203 2:19:28 5:04:06   7:15 
  212  1077 Colleen Cameron         Summerside      PE   CA   F  27/35   F4049  204 2:19:34 5:04:07   7:15 
  213  1384 Todd MacAusland         Stratford       PE   CA   M  46/48   M4049  228 2:29:05 5:04:58   7:16 
  214  1307 Jeremy Orlowski         Stratford       PE   CA   M  47/48   M4049  230 2:29:29 5:05:06   7:16 
  215  1592 Gordon McCarville       Cornwall        PE   CA   M  43/45   M5059  194 2:14:57 5:06:58   7:19 
  216  1993 Sandra Hayes Hickey     Stratford       PE   CA   F  28/35   F4049  225 2:29:02 5:08:08   7:21 
  217  1519 Dana Coles              North Milton    PE   CA   F  29/35   F4049  227 2:29:05 5:08:10   7:21 
  218  1525 Deborah Walsh           North Wiltshire PE   CA   F  30/35   F4049  226 2:29:04 5:08:10   7:21 
  219  2256 Jeff Landine            Fredericton     NB   CA   M  44/45   M5059  223 2:28:34 5:10:17   7:24 
  220  2373 Kim Landine             Fredericton     NB   CA   F  31/35   F4049  224 2:28:36 5:10:17   7:24 
  221  2179 Jacqueline Lidstone     Alberton        PE   CA   F  13/14   F5059  216 2:23:47 5:12:24   7:27 
  222  1518 Ian Macdonald           Charlottetown   PE   CA   M  12/15   M6069  217 2:23:54 5:13:14   7:28 
  223  1377 Sean Prosser            Stratford       PE   CA   M   2/2    M0119  192 2:14:01 5:15:06   7:31 
  224  1265 Xiaopeng Chi            Charlottetown   PE   CA   M  34/36   M3039  208 2:21:44 5:16:12   7:32 
  225  1591 Cathy Vaniderstine      Stratford       PE   CA   F  32/35   F4049  200 2:16:12 5:16:23   7:32 
  226  1879 Barb O'Neill            Dartmouth       NS   CA   F  33/35   F4049  206 2:20:58 5:17:41   7:34 
  227  2098 Diane Haslam            Aiken           SC   US   F  14/14   F5059  233 2:31:34 5:17:43   7:34 
  228  1963 Sharon Pinkston         Sherbrooke      QC   CA   F  34/35   F4049  222 2:28:31 5:17:43   7:34 
  229  1299 Moerdaoga Wang          Charlottetown   PE   CA   M  48/48   M4049  209 2:22:07 5:17:57   7:35 
  230  1355 Kyle Sue                St. John's      NL   CA   M  12/12   M2029  238 2:37:50 5:20:33   7:38 
  231  1669 Joan Norris             Lethbridge      AB   CA   F   1/3    F7079  232 2:31:03 5:26:01   7:46 
  232  2473 Teri Share              Dartmouth       PE   CA   F  15/21   F3039  229 2:29:12 5:26:17   7:47 
  233  1468 Jiro Takahashi          Ichikawa             JP   M  13/15   M6069  205 2:19:59 5:30:03   7:52 
  234  2137 Marjorie Adam           Deep River      ON   CA   F   2/3    F7079  236 2:34:57 5:30:17   7:52 
  235  1109 Shanice MacDonald       Bedeque         PE   CA   F  16/21   F3039  231 2:30:11 5:34:09   7:58 
  236  2218 Jerri McCallum          Rusagonis       NB   CA   F  17/21   F3039  240 2:45:02 5:36:31   8:01 
  237  2171 Linda Procter           Langley         BC   CA   F   2/4    F6069  237 2:36:18 5:40:25   8:07 
  238  1899 Barb Vessey             York            PE   CA   F  35/35   F4049  243 2:47:35 5:41:01   8:08 
  239  1632 Ellen Jacques           Jersey City     NJ   US   F   3/4    F6069  234 2:33:13 5:45:57   8:15 
  240  1597 Kevin Brosi             Flower Mound    TX   US   M  14/15   M6069  239 2:44:09 5:46:24   8:15 
  241  1631 Fred Jacques            Jersey City     NJ   US   M  15/15   M6069  235 2:33:13 5:46:26   8:15 
  242  1341 Natasha Flynn           Seabright       NS   CA   F  18/21   F3039  241 2:47:05 5:57:28   8:31 
  243  1340 Trudy Flynn             Seabright       NS   CA   F   4/4    F6069  242 2:47:06 5:57:29   8:31 
  244  2036 Marilyn Affleck         Lower Badeque   PE   CA   F   3/3    F7079  248 3:08:11 6:24:46   9:10 
  245  2306 Angele McCaie           Collette        NB   CA   F  19/21   F3039  244 2:59:04 6:28:32   9:16 
  246  1857 Nicole Leblanc          Moncton         NB   CA   F  20/21   F3039  245 3:04:25 6:28:32   9:16 
  247  2276 Frederic Roy            Middle Sackvill NS   CA   M  35/36   M3039  246 3:06:29 6:29:36   9:17 
  248  2271 Julie Leclerc           Middle Sackvill NS   CA   F  21/21   F3039  247 3:06:29 6:29:36   9:17 
  249  2032 Gary Simmonds           Morell          PE   CA   M  45/45   M5059   39 1:41:08              
  250  2048 Jeffery Zahavich        Halifax         NS   CA   M  36/36   M3039   65 1:47:16             
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
*Qualified for Boston Marathon

Results originally posted October 18th, 2015 at 11:03:32 am
Results last revised October 20th, 2015 at 4:34:03 am
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 02:08:45 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.013 seconds