Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Monday, May 30, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for Scotiabank Cape to Cabot 2008
General event
October 19th, 2008

 
                    Cape to Cabot 20 K (20K)
Signal Hill St. Johnís NL, October 19th, 2008 Weather: Cloudy with Showers
                Race Directors:  Peter Soucy & Bill Pomeroy
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Overall Results==================================================
       Bib                                                 Div                    Pace/  
Place  No.     Name              City / Town    Prov  CO.  Total   Div   Time     Km   Club
===== ==== ===================   ============== ====  ===  =====   ===== =======  ==== =====
    1  109 Fitzgerald Will       St. John's      NL   CA    1/61   M3039 1:12:24  3:38      
    2  194 King Michael          St. John's      NL   CA    1/20   M2029 1:17:24  3:53      
    3  246 Mitchell Jeremy       St. John's      NL   CA    2/61   M3039 1:20:39  4:02      
    4  167 Horsley Daniel        St. John's      NL   CA    2/20   M2029 1:21:36  4:05      
    5  233 McIlroy Caroline      Portugal Cove - NL   CA    1/49   F3039 1:23:11  4:10 NRC  
    6  323 Ryan Otto             St. John's      NL   CA    1/59   M4049 1:24:04  4:13      
    7  126 Goulding Aaron        St. John's      NL   CA    3/20   M2029 1:24:41  4:15      
    8   86 Doherty Sean          St. John's      NL   CA    4/20   M2029 1:24:42  4:15 ANE  
    9  207 Lewis Keith           St. John's      NL   CA    3/61   M3039 1:26:55  4:21      
   10   64 Collins Mike          St. John's      NL   CA    4/61   M3039 1:26:58  4:21      
   11   14 Bailey Jason          St. John's      NL   CA    5/61   M3039 1:27:05  4:22 ANE  
   12  222 Marino Paul           Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA    1/51   M5059 1:27:32  4:23      
   13    7 Angelopoulos John     St. John's      NL   CA    6/61   M3039 1:27:43  4:24 ANE  
   14  102 Fagan Don             St. John's      NL   CA    7/61   M3039 1:27:56  4:24 NRC  
   15  379 Vail Peter            Calgary         AB   CA    2/51   M5059 1:28:01  4:25      
   16  268 Noel Glen             St. John's      NL   CA    2/59   M4049 1:28:07  4:25      
   17  160 Hicks Kenneth         Paradise        NL   CA    3/59   M4049 1:28:08  4:25      
   18   62 Collingwood Jeff      St. John's      NL   CA    4/59   M4049 1:29:20  4:28 ANE  
   19  385 Walsh Alison          Mount Pearl     NL   CA    1/23   F2029 1:29:27  4:29      
   20  400 Young Tony            St. John's      NL   CA    8/61   M3039 1:29:30  4:29 NRC  
   21  390 White Jason           St. John's      NL   CA    9/61   M3039 1:30:02  4:31 ANE  
   22   12 Autin Stephane        Saint-Pierre Et      FR   10/61   M3039 1:30:55  4:33      
   23   21 Barter Mark           Mount Pearl     NL   CA   11/61   M3039 1:31:01  4:34      
   24   89 Downey Scott          St. John's      NL   CA    5/59   M4049 1:31:05  4:34 NRC  
   25   97 Dunphy Brian          Stephenville    NL   CA    3/51   M5059 1:31:09  4:34      
   26   32 Briggs Robert         St. John's      NL   CA   12/61   M3039 1:31:14  4:34      
   27  149 Hart D'Arcy           Mount Pearl     NL   CA    4/51   M5059 1:31:24  4:35 ANE  
   28  237 Meaney Art            St. John's      NL   CA    1/9    M6099 1:31:47  4:36 ANE  
   29  182 Keisinger Joseph      Coldwater       ON   CA   13/61   M3039 1:31:59  4:36      
   30  183 Kelly David           St. John's      NL   CA   14/61   M3039 1:31:59  4:36 ANE  
   31  331 Sheppard Nelson       Clarke's Beach  NL   CA    6/59   M4049 1:32:21  4:38 NRC  
   32  284 Paul G. Vaughan       St. John's      NL   CA    5/51   M5059 1:32:25  4:38 ANE  
   33  380 Van Biesen Geert      St. John's      NL   CA    7/59   M4049 1:32:34  4:38      
   34   54 Cavanagh Chris        St. John's      NL   CA   15/61   M3039 1:32:46  4:39      
   35    3 Alcock Bob            Holyrood        NL   CA    6/51   M5059 1:33:29  4:41      
   36   60 Colbert Michael       Mount Pearl     NL   CA    5/20   M2029 1:33:37  4:41      
   37  118 Galway Gerry          Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA    7/51   M5059 1:34:01  4:43      
   38  108 Fitzgerald Scott      St. John's      NL   CA    8/59   M4049 1:34:02  4:43      
   39  349 Soper Nick            Gander          NL   CA    8/51   M5059 1:34:03  4:43      
   40  354 Stacey Karen          St. John's      NL   CA    2/23   F2029 1:34:05  4:43 ANE  
   41  374 Tibbo Elizabeth       Gander          NL   CA    1/22   F5059 1:34:26  4:44      
   42  338 Smith David           St. John's      NL   CA    9/59   M4049 1:34:33  4:44 ANE  
   43   31 Bradbury Keith        St. John's      NL   CA   10/59   M4049 1:34:48  4:45      
   44   67 Counsel Jason         Placentia       NL   CA   16/61   M3039 1:34:51  4:45      
   45  101 Edwards Juan          Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA   11/59   M4049 1:34:58  4:45      
   46  171 Hynes Elroy           Ferryland       NL   CA    2/9    M6099 1:35:16  4:46      
   47   82 Dillon Mark           St. John's      NL   CA    6/20   M2029 1:35:33  4:47      
   48   18 Barnes Jeff           St. John's      NL   CA   17/61   M3039 1:35:37  4:47      
   49  153 Hatfield Mack         St. John's      NL   CA   12/59   M4049 1:35:40  4:47      
   50   19 Barnes Timothy        Summerford      NL   CA    1/1    M1-19 1:35:47  4:48      
   51  360 Stockwell Gordon      St. John's      NL   CA    7/20   M2029 1:35:49  4:48      
   52  132 Greene Sandy          St. John's      NL   CA   13/59   M4049 1:35:55  4:48      
   53   26 Bennett Ian           St. John's      NL   CA   18/61   M3039 1:36:01  4:49      
   54  234 McIsaac Keir          St. John's      NL   CA    8/20   M2029 1:36:12  4:49      
   55  103 Fanning Sean          Gander          NL   CA   19/61   M3039 1:36:13  4:49      
   56  247 Morton Ninomiya Scott St. John's      NL   CA   20/61   M3039 1:36:16  4:49      
   57  148 Harris Jennifer       St. John's      NL   CA    1/50   F4049 1:36:24  4:50      
   58  307 Reid Ken              St. John's      NL   CA   21/61   M3039 1:36:33  4:50      
   59   34 Broders Anthony       St. John's      NL   CA   14/59   M4049 1:36:35  4:50      
   60   29 Blackwood George      St. John's      NL   CA   15/59   M4049 1:36:36  4:50      
   61  110 Fitzpatrick Charles   St. John's      NL   CA    9/51   M5059 1:36:46  4:51      
   62  249 Mulder Stefan         Grand Falls - W NL   CA   16/59   M4049 1:36:53  4:51      
   63  123 Glynn Keith           Paradise        NL   CA   17/59   M4049 1:37:11  4:52      
   64  201 Laite Ray             St. John's      NL   CA   18/59   M4049 1:37:15  4:52      
   65  271 Norman Moss           St. John's      NL   CA   22/61   M3039 1:37:18  4:52      
   66   84 Dimmell Norm          Goulds          NL   CA   23/61   M3039 1:37:37  4:53      
   67  356 Steel Abigail         Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA    2/50   F4049 1:37:37  4:53 ANE  
   68  172 Irvine Melanie        St. John's      NL   CA    3/23   F2029 1:37:53  4:54      
   69  240 Melendy Roger         Gander          NL   CA   10/51   M5059 1:38:04  4:55      
   70  292 Pittman Darren        Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA   19/59   M4049 1:38:07  4:55      
   71  141 Hadley Kate           St. John's      NL   CA    4/23   F2029 1:38:11  4:55      
   72  244 Miller Janelle        Paradise        NL   CA    5/23   F2029 1:38:16  4:55 NRC  
   73  200 Laing Lloyd           St. John's      NL   CA   11/51   M5059 1:38:27  4:56      
   74  324 Ryan Patrick          Stratford       PE   CA   20/59   M4049 1:38:40  4:56      
   75  154 Heale Bob             St. John's      NL   CA   21/59   M4049 1:38:42  4:57      
   76  199 Krieger Keith         St. John's      NL   CA   24/61   M3039 1:38:49  4:57      
   77  168 Howard Robert         St. John's      NL   CA   22/59   M4049 1:39:02  4:58      
   78   79 Delaney Stephen       St. John's      NL   CA   12/51   M5059 1:39:07  4:58 ANE  
   79  224 Martin Christiane     St. John's      NL   CA    3/50   F4049 1:39:11  4:58 ANE  
   80  287 Penney Jonathan       St. John's      NL   CA   25/61   M3039 1:39:23  4:59      
   81   91 Doyle Bernie          St. John's      NL   CA   23/59   M4049 1:39:28  4:59      
   82  203 Larouche Kim          St. John's      NL   CA    4/50   F4049 1:39:39  4:59      
   83   99 Dwyer Michael         Appleton        NL   CA    9/20   M2029 1:39:56  5:00      
   84  231 McErlean Liam         St. John's      NL   CA   13/51   M5059 1:39:57  5:00      
   85  227 Martyn Susan          St. John's      NL   CA    2/49   F3039 1:40:09  5:01 ANE  
   86  372 Thompson Peter        St. John's      NL   CA   26/61   M3039 1:40:12  5:01      
   87  107 Fitzgerald Adam       St. John's      NL   CA   10/20   M2029 1:40:33  5:02      
   88   83 Dillon Paul           Portugal Cove - NL   CA   27/61   M3039 1:40:35  5:02      
   89  134 Griffin Gerard        St. John's      NL   CA   24/59   M4049 1:40:59  5:03      
   90   88 Dorward Ann           St. John's      NL   CA    5/50   F4049 1:41:20  5:04      
   91  296 Poole Tony            Conception Bay  NL   CA   28/61   M3039 1:41:29  5:05 ANE  
   92   92 Doyle Cyril           St. John's      NL   CA   14/51   M5059 1:41:39  5:05      
   93  388 Watton Eric           Clarenville     NL   CA   29/61   M3039 1:41:46  5:06      
   94   57 Clarke Ray            Torbay          NL   CA   30/61   M3039 1:42:01  5:07      
   95  111 Flanagan Chris        St. John's      NL   CA   25/59   M4049 1:42:05  5:07      
   96  347 Snow Greg             St. John's      NL   CA   26/59   M4049 1:42:17  5:07      
   97  270 Nolan C. J.           St. John's      NL   CA   31/61   M3039 1:42:19  5:07      
   98   76 Davies Anna           St. John's      NL   CA    6/23   F2029 1:42:21  5:08      
   99  120 Gergen Alan           St. John's      NL   CA   27/59   M4049 1:42:47  5:09      
  100  152 Hartery Joan          St. John's      NL   CA    2/22   F5059 1:42:51  5:09 ANE  
  101  144 Hanlon John           Petty Harbour   NL   CA   15/51   M5059 1:43:02  5:10 NRC  
  102   87 Donovan Bill          St. John's      NL   CA   32/61   M3039 1:43:19  5:10      
  103  151 Hart Lori Ann         Gander          NL   CA    3/49   F3039 1:43:21  5:11      
  104  365 Sullivan Glenn        St. John's      NL   CA   33/61   M3039 1:43:29  5:11      
  105  295 Pollock Nat           St. John's      NL   CA   11/20   M2029 1:43:46  5:12      
  106  164 Hollahan Michael      St. John's      NL   CA   34/61   M3039 1:43:47  5:12      
  107  114 Foley Mike            Paradise        NL   CA   28/59   M4049 1:43:55  5:12      
  108   35 Brown Amy             St. John's      NL   CA    4/49   F3039 1:44:12  5:13      
  109  212 Long Ed               Paradise        NL   CA   16/51   M5059 1:44:15  5:13      
  110   75 Davidson Fraser       St. John's      NL   CA   35/61   M3039 1:44:23  5:14      
  111  361 Stokes Clark          Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA   29/59   M4049 1:44:26  5:14      
  112  115 Fonseca Marta         St. John's      NL   CA    5/49   F3039 1:44:42  5:15      
  113  275 O'Leary Susan         Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA    6/50   F4049 1:44:43  5:15      
  114  215 Lys Alexandra         St. John's      NL   CA    7/23   F2029 1:44:48  5:15      
  115   33 Brockerville Gordon   Marystown       NL   CA   17/51   M5059 1:44:57  5:15      
  116  359 Stever Suzy           St. John's      NL   CA    6/49   F3039 1:45:21  5:17      
  117   47 Button Duane          Portugal Cove - NL   CA   36/61   M3039 1:45:29  5:17      
  118  235 McKinnon David        St. John's      NL   CA   18/51   M5059 1:45:31  5:17      
  119  177 Jones Alison          St. John's      NL   CA    7/49   F3039 1:45:32  5:17 ANE  
  120   71 Curran John           St. John's      NL   CA   30/59   M4049 1:45:32  5:17      
  121   73 Dalton Gerry          Goulds          NL   CA   31/59   M4049 1:45:38  5:17      
  122  225 Martin Yvonne         St. Mary's      NL   CA    3/22   F5059 1:45:44  5:18      
  123  223 Marko Chelsea         Mount Pearl     NL   CA    8/49   F3039 1:45:46  5:18      
  124  340 Smith Glenn           St. John's      NL   CA   32/59   M4049 1:45:47  5:18 NRC  
  125  159 Hicks Barry           Gander          NL   CA   33/59   M4049 1:45:59  5:18      
  126  216 MacAulay Christine    Timberlea       NS   CA    7/50   F4049 1:46:07  5:19      
  127  280 Palmer Frank          St. John's      NL   CA   34/59   M4049 1:46:11  5:19      
  128  398 Woolridge Jerry       St. John's      NL   CA   37/61   M3039 1:46:16  5:19      
  129  157 Hickey Jay            Harbour Main    NL   CA   38/61   M3039 1:46:58  5:21      
  130   37 Brown Joseph          Grand Bank      NL   CA   19/51   M5059 1:46:59  5:21      
  131  146 Haroon Babar          St. John's      NL   CA   12/20   M2029 1:47:11  5:22      
  132  236 McKinnon Ken          St. John's      NL   CA   20/51   M5059 1:47:25  5:23      
  133  192 Kennedy Pat           Shubenacadie    NS   CA   21/51   M5059 1:47:39  5:23      
  134  313 Rowsell Alvin         Orangeville     ON   CA   22/51   M5059 1:47:43  5:24      
  135  163 Holden Keith          St. John's      NL   CA   35/59   M4049 1:47:52  5:24      
  136  105 Fillier Harold        St. John's      NL   CA   23/51   M5059 1:47:56  5:24      
  137  351 Squires David         Harbour Grace   NL   CA   36/59   M4049 1:48:06  5:25      
  138  308 Rendell Jane          St. John's      NL   CA    8/50   F4049 1:48:45  5:27      
  139   40 Browne Steve          Grand Falls - W NL   CA   24/51   M5059 1:48:45  5:27      
  140  318 Ryan Bernard          St. John's      NL   CA   13/20   M2029 1:48:50  5:27      
  141  312 Rotondi Steve         St. John's      NL   CA   39/61   M3039 1:48:53  5:27      
  142   15 Baldwin Kevin         St. John's      NL   CA   37/59   M4049 1:49:03  5:28      
  143   55 Chan Sarah            St. John's      NL   CA    8/23   F2029 1:49:07  5:28      
  144   24 Belanger Rod          Lower Sackville NS   CA   38/59   M4049 1:49:10  5:28      
  145  293 Ploughman Barry       St. John's      NL   CA   25/51   M5059 1:49:16  5:28      
  146  326 Scott Ken             St. John's      NL   CA   26/51   M5059 1:49:24  5:29      
  147  116 Fradsham Paula        Paradise        NL   CA    9/49   F3039 1:49:30  5:29      
  148  100 Earles Ron            St. John's      NL   CA   39/59   M4049 1:49:45  5:30      
  149  186 Kelly Paula           St. John's      NL   CA    9/50   F4049 1:49:54  5:30      
  150  395 Wong Melanie          Marystown       NL   CA   10/49   F3039 1:49:57  5:30      
  151  394 Winsor Spencer        Paradise        NL   CA   40/61   M3039 1:50:00  5:30      
  152   70 Cunningham Paul       Paradise        NL   CA   41/61   M3039 1:50:00  5:30      
  153  286 Penney Gerry          St. John's      NL   CA   27/51   M5059 1:50:19  5:31      
  154  265 Newhook Jill          Paradise        NL   CA   11/49   F3039 1:50:30  5:32      
  155  119 Gamberg Rob           St. John's      NL   CA   28/51   M5059 1:50:31  5:32 ANE  
  156  104 Fequet Danielle       St. John's      NL   CA    9/23   F2029 1:50:48  5:33      
  157  302 Quinton Diana         St. John's      NL   CA   10/50   F4049 1:50:55  5:33      
  158  166 Horan Sharon          St. John's      NL   CA   11/50   F4049 1:51:03  5:34      
  159  112 Foley Jacqueline      Vancouver       BC   CA   12/49   F3039 1:51:04  5:34      
  160  297 Porter Stephanie      St. John's      NL   CA   13/49   F3039 1:51:06  5:34      
  161  245 Mills Forrest         St. John's      NL   CA   42/61   M3039 1:51:20  5:34      
  162  332 Simmons Steven        Paradise        NL   CA   43/61   M3039 1:51:27  5:35      
  163   16 Ball Brad             Conception Bay  NL   CA   44/61   M3039 1:51:38  5:35      
  164  179 Jones Rick            St. John's      NL   CA   45/61   M3039 1:51:42  5:36      
  165   66 Coombs Blair          St. John's      NL   CA   46/61   M3039 1:51:48  5:36      
  166  147 Haroon Muhammad       Fredericton     NL   CA    3/9    M6099 1:52:15  5:37      
  167  130 Granter Button Shirle St. John's      NL   CA    4/22   F5059 1:52:20  5:37      
  168   63 Collins Bill          St. John's      NL   CA   40/59   M4049 1:52:20  5:37      
  169   28 Bisson Rob            St. John's      NL   CA   14/20   M2029 1:52:21  5:38      
  170  169 Hunt Calvin           Paradise        NL   CA   29/51   M5059 1:52:27  5:38      
  171  364 Sullivan Erin         St. John's      NL   CA   14/49   F3039 1:52:28  5:38      
  172  320 Ryan Joe              St. John's      NL   CA   30/51   M5059 1:52:29  5:38      
  173  335 Patenaude Rob         Brooklyn        NS   CA   47/61   M3039 1:52:30  5:38      
  174  135 Griffin Leo           Conception Bay  NL   CA   31/51   M5059 1:52:34  5:38      
  175  294 Poduska Kris          St. John's      NL   CA   15/49   F3039 1:52:52  5:39      
  176  311 Robinson John         St. John's      NL   CA   32/51   M5059 1:52:54  5:39      
  177   27 Best Glenda           St. John's      NL   CA   12/50   F4049 1:52:57  5:39      
  178  327 Seviour Rosann        St. John's      NL   CA   13/50   F4049 1:53:03  5:40      
  179  124 Goetting Kat          St. John's      NL   CA   16/49   F3039 1:53:10  5:40      
  180  288 Petherick Leanne      St. John's      NL   CA   17/49   F3039 1:53:11  5:40      
  181  196 Kirby James           St. John's      NL   CA   33/51   M5059 1:53:12  5:40      
  182  378 Twells Laurie         St. John's      NL   CA   14/50   F4049 1:53:15  5:40      
  183  218 MacBay Katherine      St. John's      NL   CA   10/23   F2029 1:53:20  5:40      
  184   50 Callanan Tim          St. John's      NL   CA   15/20   M2029 1:53:21  5:41      
  185  305 Ralph Timothy         St. John's      NL   CA   16/20   M2029 1:53:21  5:41      
  186   53 Carolan Mark          St. John's      NL   CA   48/61   M3039 1:53:25  5:41      
  187  383 Walsh Adrian          Calgary         AB   CA   34/51   M5059 1:53:56  5:42      
  188  298 Porter Trudy          St. John's      NL   CA   15/50   F4049 1:54:18  5:43      
  189  133 Tucker Paula          Mount Pearl     NL   CA   18/49   F3039 1:54:41  5:45      
  190   98 Dwyer Barb            Paradise        NL   CA   16/50   F4049 1:54:48  5:45      
  191  259 Myles Angelique       St. John's      NL   CA   11/23   F2029 1:54:53  5:45      
  192  156 Hibbs Gord            Portugal Cove - NL   CA   41/59   M4049 1:54:58  5:45      
  193  252 Murphy Tina           Paradise        NL   CA   17/50   F4049 1:55:01  5:46      
  194  353 Squires Renee         Torbay          NL   CA   19/49   F3039 1:55:03  5:46      
  195  248 Mulcahy Brian         Mount Pearl     NL   CA    4/9    M6099 1:55:06  5:46      
  196   11 Asgar Selina          St. John's      NL   CA   20/49   F3039 1:55:12  5:46      
  197   51 Cameron Mary          St. John's      NL   CA   21/49   F3039 1:55:32  5:47      
  198   81 Dicks Christopher     Tors Cove       NL   CA   17/20   M2029 1:55:43  5:48      
  199  261 Nash Gord             St. John's      NL   CA   49/61   M3039 1:55:48  5:48      
  200  228 Mason Jim             St. John's      NL   CA   42/59   M4049 1:55:53  5:48      
  201  162 Hodder Brad           St. John's      NL   CA   50/61   M3039 1:55:58  5:48      
  202  191 Kennedy Natasha       St. John's      NL   CA   22/49   F3039 1:56:00  5:48      
  203  214 Lynch Corey           St. John's      NL   CA   51/61   M3039 1:56:08  5:49      
  204  230 McCreath Jennifer     St. John's      NL   CA   52/61   M3039 1:56:11  5:49      
  205  211 Linfield Karen        Torbay          NL   CA   18/50   F4049 1:56:17  5:49      
  206  366 Sullivan Kim          Mount Pearl     NL   CA   23/49   F3039 1:56:20  5:49      
  207  299 Power Alfred          St. John's      NL   CA   43/59   M4049 1:56:27  5:50      
  208  128 Goulding Rick         St. John's      NL   CA   35/51   M5059 1:56:32  5:50      
  209  174 Jerrett Bernadette    St. John's      NL   CA    5/22   F5059 1:56:41  5:51      
  210   77 Davis Ben             St. John's      NL   CA   36/51   M5059 1:56:43  5:51      
  211  386 Walsh Brian           St. John's      NL   CA   44/59   M4049 1:56:51  5:51      
  212  328 Shave Tracey          St. John's      NL   CA   19/50   F4049 1:56:53  5:51      
  213  127 Goulding Kelly        St. John's      NL   CA   24/49   F3039 1:57:02  5:52      
  214  281 Pardy Anne            St. John's      NL   CA    6/22   F5059 1:57:02  5:52      
  215  368 Tapper George         Paradise        NL   CA   37/51   M5059 1:57:18  5:52      
  216  384 Walsh Mary            St. John's      NL   CA   20/50   F4049 1:57:22  5:53      
  217  276 Oliver Janet          St. John's      NL   CA    7/22   F5059 1:57:24  5:53      
  218   22 Bartlett Claire       Torbay          NL   CA   21/50   F4049 1:57:27  5:53      
  219  113 Foley Maria           St. John's      NL   CA   25/49   F3039 1:57:29  5:53      
  220  239 Melendy Kellee        St. John's      NL   CA   12/23   F2029 1:57:34  5:53      
  221  175 Jesseau Des           Gander          NL   CA   45/59   M4049 1:57:41  5:54      
  222  142 Hancock Amanda        Torbay          NL   CA   13/23   F2029 1:57:49  5:54      
  223  344 Smith Philip          St. John's      NL   CA   46/59   M4049 1:57:55  5:54      
  224  272 Nurse Debbie          Paradise        NL   CA    8/22   F5059 1:57:57  5:54      
  225  273 O'Brien Eileen        Hammonds Plains NS   CA   22/50   F4049 1:58:21  5:56      
  226  125 Gorman Bruce          St. John's      NL   CA   38/51   M5059 1:58:23  5:56      
  227  221 Mahoney April         Conception Bay  NL   CA   14/23   F2029 1:58:23  5:56      
  228  189 Kennedy Carla         St. John's      NL   CA   26/49   F3039 1:58:28  5:56 NRC  
  229  343 Smith Lori            St. John's      NL   CA   23/50   F4049 1:58:30  5:56      
  230  198 Klassen Heidi         Ottawa          ON   CA   27/49   F3039 1:58:41  5:57      
  231  367 Sullivan Rosellen     St. John's      NL   CA   28/49   F3039 1:58:45  5:57      
  232  267 Newhook Paul          St. John's      NL   CA   47/59   M4049 1:58:58  5:57      
  233  352 Squires Perry         St. John's      NL   CA   53/61   M3039 1:58:58  5:57      
  234  329 Shea Paul             St. John's      NL   CA   48/59   M4049 1:59:02  5:58      
  235  303 Rahman Proton         St. John's      NL   CA   49/59   M4049 1:59:04  5:58      
  236  129 Goulding Susan        Grand Falls - W NL   CA   24/50   F4049 1:59:21  5:59      
  237  161 Higgins Jenny         St. John's      NL   CA   29/49   F3039 2:00:13  6:01      
  238    2 Adey Tanis            St. John's      NL   CA   25/50   F4049 2:00:19  6:01      
  239  363 Stroud Julie          Glovertown      NL   CA   26/50   F4049 2:00:22  6:02      
  240  315 Roy Noel              St. John's      NL   CA    5/9    M6099 2:00:26  6:02      
  241  185 Kelly Neil            Paradise        NL   CA   39/51   M5059 2:00:26  6:02      
  242  131 Green Michael         St. John's      NL   CA   50/59   M4049 2:00:32  6:02      
  243  229 McAleese Kevin        St. John's      NL   CA   40/51   M5059 2:00:33  6:02      
  244  165 Holmes Karen          St. John's      NL   CA   27/50   F4049 2:00:57  6:03      
  245  290 Piercey Matthew       Portugal Cove - NL   CA   54/61   M3039 2:00:58  6:03      
  246  178 Jones Carolyn         Portugal Cove - NL   CA   30/49   F3039 2:00:58  6:03      
  247   58 Coady Jamie           Logy Bay - Midd NL   CA   55/61   M3039 2:01:01  6:04      
  248  278 Owens Daniel          St. John's      NL   CA   51/59   M4049 2:01:54  6:06      
  249  155 Hensman Linda         St. John's      NL   CA    9/22   F5059 2:02:13  6:07      
  250  336 Smith Arthur          Norman's Cove   NL   CA   41/51   M5059 2:02:15  6:07      
  251  184 Kelly Janette         St. John's      NL   CA   31/49   F3039 2:02:19  6:07 ANE  
  252  210 Linehan Jackie        St. John's      NL   CA   28/50   F4049 2:02:49  6:09      
  253  334 Siu James             St. John's      NL   CA   18/20   M2029 2:02:56  6:09      
  254  310 Roberts Sabrina       St. John's      NL   CA   15/23   F2029 2:02:58  6:09      
  255    5 Andersen Jones Lisa   St. John's      NL   CA   32/49   F3039 2:03:13  6:10      
  256  389 Whalen Brian          St. John's      NL   CA   42/51   M5059 2:03:14  6:10      
  257   78 Davis Mary            St. John's      NL   CA   29/50   F4049 2:03:16  6:10      
  258   42 Burt Donna            St. John's      NL   CA   30/50   F4049 2:03:17  6:10      
  259    6 Andrews Cathy         St. John's      NL   CA   10/22   F5059 2:03:25  6:11      
  260   74 Davidge Gillian       St. John's      NL   CA   33/49   F3039 2:03:26  6:11      
  261  264 Neville Jennifer      Paradise        NL   CA   16/23   F2029 2:03:43  6:12      
  262   72 Curtis Fiona          St. John's      NL   CA   34/49   F3039 2:03:43  6:12      
  263  260 Myrden Susan          St. John's      NL   CA   35/49   F3039 2:03:43  6:12      
  264  355 Stapleton Anne        Goulds          NL   CA   36/49   F3039 2:03:43  6:12      
  265  202 Lane Ann Marie        Conception Bay  NL   CA   11/22   F5059 2:04:25  6:14      
  266  342 Smith Lesley          St. John's      NL   CA   31/50   F4049 2:04:33  6:14      
  267   25 Bell Trevor           St. John's      NL   CA   52/59   M4049 2:04:52  6:15      
  268  251 Murphy Gerard         St. John's      NL   CA   43/51   M5059 2:05:01  6:16      
  269  370 Taylor Kim            Conception Bay  NL   CA   32/50   F4049 2:05:11  6:16      
  270  369 Taylor Colin          Conception Bay  NL   CA   53/59   M4049 2:05:12  6:16      
  271   59 Coady Regina          St. John's      NL   CA   33/50   F4049 2:05:33  6:17      
  272  226 Martyn Chuck          St. John's      NL   CA   56/61   M3039 2:05:53  6:18      
  273   85 Dobbin Lisa           St. John's      NL   CA   34/50   F4049 2:06:15  6:19      
  274  232 McGrath Lisa          Paradise        NL   CA   17/23   F2029 2:06:16  6:19      
  275  319 Ryan Cynthia          Mount Pearl     NL   CA   12/22   F5059 2:06:23  6:20      
  276  321 Ryan Kevin            Mount Pearl     NL   CA   44/51   M5059 2:06:23  6:20      
  277  176 Jewer Colette         Portugal Cove - NL   CA   35/50   F4049 2:06:26  6:20      
  278  314 Roy Glenda            Grand Falls - W NL   CA   13/22   F5059 2:06:27  6:20      
  279  304 Ralph Peter           St. John's      NL   CA   54/59   M4049 2:06:30  6:20      
  280  373 Thompson Sherry       Mount Pearl     NL   CA   18/23   F2029 2:06:31  6:20      
  281    8 Appleby Michael       St. John's      NL   CA   19/20   M2029 2:06:55  6:21      
  282  387 Watt Steven           St. John's      NL   CA   57/61   M3039 2:07:06  6:22      
  283   68 Cowley Ann            St. John's      NL   CA   36/50   F4049 2:07:11  6:22      
  284   20 Barry Irene           St. John's      NL   CA   14/22   F5059 2:07:57  6:24      
  285   48 Button Kim            St. John's      NL   CA   37/49   F3039 2:08:10  6:25      
  286   43 Bussey Karen          St. John's      NL   CA   19/23   F2029 2:08:12  6:25      
  287  333 Sinclair Bob          St. John's      NL   CA    6/9    M6099 2:08:15  6:25      
  288  143 Handrigan Helen       St. John's      NL   CA   15/22   F5059 2:08:22  6:26      
  289  376 Tulk Andre            St. John's      NL   CA   58/61   M3039 2:08:24  6:26      
  290  138 Grouchy Doug          St. John's      NL   CA   55/59   M4049 2:09:17  6:28      
  291   45 Butler Rosalind       St. John's      NL   CA   37/50   F4049 2:09:24  6:29      
  292  250 Murphy Chris          St. John's      NL   CA   20/20   M2029 2:09:31  6:29      
  293   38 Brown Kari            St. John's      NL   CA   38/50   F4049 2:09:37  6:29      
  294  397 Woodworth Claire      St. John's      NL   CA    1/1    F1-19 2:10:20  6:31      
  295  345 Smith Renee           St. John's      NL   CA   20/23   F2029 2:10:25  6:32      
  296  339 Smith Frazer          St. John's      NL   CA   45/51   M5059 2:10:25  6:32      
  297  181 Keeping Lyman         Garnish         NL   CA   46/51   M5059 2:10:48  6:33 MAC  
  298  346 Smith Walter          Paradise        NL   CA    7/9    M6099 2:11:19  6:34      
  299  217 MacBay Heather        St. John's      NL   CA   16/22   F5059 2:11:33  6:35      
  300  269 Noftall Regina        St. John's      NL   CA   39/50   F4049 2:12:07  6:37      
  301  257 Muzychka Irene        St. John's      NL   CA   40/50   F4049 2:12:28  6:38      
  302    1 Abbott-Hibbs Colleen  Portugal Cove - NL   CA   38/49   F3039 2:12:59  6:39      
  303  350 Sparrow Susan         Portugal Cove - NL   CA   41/50   F4049 2:13:05  6:40      
  304    9 Armstrong Dave        St. John's      NL   CA   47/51   M5059 2:13:46  6:42      
  305  256 Murthy Bala           St. John's      NL   CA   17/22   F5059 2:13:59  6:42      
  306  283 Parsons Jill          St. John's      NL   CA   39/49   F3039 2:14:05  6:43      
  307  375 Tiller Courtney       Mount Pearl     NL   CA   21/23   F2029 2:14:05  6:43      
  308  396 Woodrow Ray           St. John's      NL   CA   56/59   M4049 2:14:15  6:43      
  309  317 Rumsey Wayne          St. John's      NL   CA   57/59   M4049 2:14:37  6:44      
  310  243 Miller Brian          St. John's      NL   CA   48/51   M5059 2:15:02  6:46      
  311  282 Pardy Kevin           St. John's      NL   CA    8/9    M6099 2:15:17  6:46      
  312  180 Jones Stephanie       St. John's      NL   CA   22/23   F2029 2:15:49  6:48      
  313   17 Ball Traci            Conception Bay  NL   CA   40/49   F3039 2:15:56  6:48      
  314  208 Lewis Robert          St. John's      NL   CA   49/51   M5059 2:16:01  6:49      
  315  140 Gushue Kirian         St. John's      NL   CA   50/51   M5059 2:16:24  6:50      
  316  193 King Joanne           St. John's      NL   CA   41/49   F3039 2:16:38  6:50      
  317  254 Murray Trudy          St. John's      NL   CA   18/22   F5059 2:18:03  6:55      
  318  122 Gillingham Connie     Gander          NL   CA   42/50   F4049 2:18:45  6:57      
  319  301 Quinlan Michelle      St. John's      NL   CA   23/23   F2029 2:19:04  6:58      
  320  322 Ryan Linda            St. John's      NL   CA   19/22   F5059 2:19:16  6:58      
  321  266 Newhook Leigh         St. John's      NL   CA   43/50   F4049 2:19:28  6:59      
  322  170 Hynes Carolyn         St. John's      NL   CA   44/50   F4049 2:19:34  6:59      
  323  253 Murray Donna          St. John's      NL   CA   20/22   F5059 2:19:35  6:59      
  324  173 James Doot            St. John's      NL   CA    1/2    F6099 2:19:52  7:00      
  325  197 Kitchen Brenda        St. John's      NL   CA   42/49   F3039 2:20:32  7:02      
  326  145 Hapgood Denise        Conception Bay  NL   CA   43/49   F3039 2:20:39  7:02      
  327  382 Wall Marie            St. John's      NL   CA   45/50   F4049 2:22:26  7:08      
  328  121 Gill Betty            St. John's      NL   CA   21/22   F5059 2:22:37  7:08      
  329  263 Neville Jean          St. John's      NL   CA   46/50   F4049 2:22:42  7:09      
  330   52 Cardona Joe           Conception Bay  NL   CA   58/59   M4049 2:23:12  7:10      
  331    4 Alcock Erin           Conception Bay  NL   CA   44/49   F3039 2:23:31  7:11      
  332  371 Thistle Geoff         Paradise        NL   CA   59/61   M3039 2:23:52  7:12      
  333  279 O'Neill Lisa          St. John's      NL   CA   45/49   F3039 2:24:15  7:13      
  334  393 Williams Michelle     St. John's      NL   CA   47/50   F4049 2:25:03  7:16      
  335  399 Yetman Patsy          St. John's      NL   CA    2/2    F6099 2:25:21  7:17      
  336  106 Fisher Shannon        St. John's      NL   CA   48/50   F4049 2:25:45  7:18      
  337  220 MacNeil David         Halifax         NS   CA   51/51   M5059 2:27:38  7:23      
  338  316 Rudofsky Dave         St. John's      NL   CA    9/9    M6099 2:29:39  7:29      
  339   23 Bavis Tracy           Mount Pearl     NL   CA   46/49   F3039 2:31:07  7:34      
  340   65 Collins Wayne         Goulds          NL   CA   59/59   M4049 2:31:18  7:34      
  341   94 Doyle Peggy           Gull Island     NL   CA   22/22   F5059 2:31:24  7:35      
  342  362 Street Nikki          St. John's      NL   CA   47/49   F3039 2:33:19  7:40      
  343   96 Duguid Andrea         St. John's      NL   CA   48/49   F3039 2:36:04  7:49      
  344  337 Smith Barry           Conception Bay  NL   CA   60/61   M3039 2:36:11  7:49      
  345   90 Doyle Andrea          St. John's      NL   CA   49/49   F3039 2:36:45  7:51      
  346  187 Kelly Rhonda          Conception Bay  NL   CA   49/50   F4049 2:36:45  7:51      
  347  188 Kelly Rose            Paradise        NL   CA   50/50   F4049 2:36:46  7:51      
  348   46 Butler Steve          Mount Pearl     NL   CA   61/61   M3039 2:36:46  7:51      
  10/19/2008  9:41PM
Results originally posted October 19th, 2008 at 1:27:54 pm
Results last revised October 19th, 2008 at 9:43:08 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 07:38:01 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.006 seconds