Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for PEI Marathon 2008
10K
October 19th, 2008

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                      PEI Marathon, Half & 10K (10K)
        Charlottetown, PEI October 19th, 2008  8:00 A.M.  Weather: 
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=======================================================  
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO.      Total    Div    Time    Time   Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===      ======== =====  ======  =====  ===== 
    1  1200 Kris Taylor         New Glasgow     PE   CA        1/20   M3039   34:22   34:20  3:26 
    2  1079 Murray Jamer        Fredericton     NB   CA        1/11   M5059   40:22   40:21  4:03 
    3  1122 Kara Grant          Mermaid         PE   CA        1/31   F2029   42:12   41:59  4:12 
    4  1123 Craig Thornley      Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/20   M3039   42:27   42:21  4:15 
    5  1036 Steve Lionais       Halifax         NS   CA        3/20   M3039   42:54   42:43  4:17 
    6  1191 Todd Collicutt      Grand Bay       NB   CA        4/20   M3039   42:54   41:51  4:12 
    7  1198 Miguel Arsenault    Cornwall        PE   CA        1/12   M2029   43:50   43:49  4:23 
    8  1136 Simon Javidi        Bathurst        NB   CA        1/6    M0119   43:58   43:45  4:23 
    9  1011 Ed Hawkins          Pictou          NS   CA        5/20   M3039   44:47   44:44  4:29 
   10  1156 Chad Wilkie         Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/12   M2029   44:55   44:42  4:29 
   11  1062 Paul McGuire        Summerside      PE   CA        2/11   M5059   45:12   45:02  4:31 
   12  1212 Shawn Gregory       Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/12   M2029   45:14   44:56  4:30 
   13  1153 Mike Stevenson      Winsloe         PE   CA        6/20   M3039   45:27   45:23  4:33 
   14  1192 Shelley Holliger    Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/31   F2029   45:33   45:26  4:33 
   15  1210 Shane P Gill        Stratford       PE   CA        4/12   M2029   45:33   45:26  4:33 
   16  1037 Dave Stredulinsky   Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/11   M5059   45:39   45:25  4:33 
   17  1026 Alanna Murphy       Bedford         NS   CA        3/31   F2029   46:13   46:11  4:38 
   18  1221 David Varis         Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/11   M5059   46:29   46:25  4:39 
   19  1059 Joseph Redmond      Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/6    M0119   46:33   46:27  4:39 
   20  1211 Tom Nash            Ireland                        7/20   M3039   46:35   46:09  4:37 
   21  1152 Glen Ginther        Halifax         NS   DZ        5/11   M5059   46:54   46:31  4:40 
   22  1218 Roland Daigle       Bathurst        NB   CA        1/15   M4049   46:57   46:44  4:41 
   23  1058 Mike Redmond        Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/15   M4049   47:23   47:16  4:44 
   24  1033 Mark Hachey         Bridgewater     NS   CA        3/15   M4049   47:42   47:10  4:43 
   25  1217 Adriana Veer        Charlottetown   PE   CA        1/53   F3039   47:46   46:41  4:41 
   26  1165 Nathan Beck         Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/12   M2029   48:02   47:39  4:46 
   27   653 Marsha Nettle       Halifax         NS   CA        1/31   F4049   48:09   48:04  4:49 
   28  1032 Kim Lewis           Bridgewater     NS   CA        2/31   F4049   48:17   47:46  4:47 
   29  1046 Aaron Hansen        Stratford       PE   CA        6/12   M2029   48:18   48:13  4:50 
   30  1208 Jarred Yeo          Charlottetown   PE   CA        7/12   M2029   48:19   48:11  4:50 
   31  1149 Tyler Simpson       Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/12   M2029   48:19   48:11  4:50 
   32  1183 Tara Costeau        Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/53   F3039   48:37   48:22  4:51 
   33  1038 Jeremy MacLeod      North Wiltshire PE   CA        8/20   M3039   48:57   48:32  4:52 
   34  1113 Spencer Campbell    Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/15   M4049   48:59   48:54  4:54 
   35  1115 Cheryl Paynter      Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/53   F3039   48:59   48:53  4:54 
   36  1101 Denis Hachey        Fall River      NS   CA        5/15   M4049   49:06   48:52  4:54 
   37  1171 Jimmy Farrar        Cornwall        PE   CA        9/12   M2029   49:18   49:04  4:55 
   38  1202 Alex MacKenzie      Bedford         NS   CA       10/12   M2029   49:23   49:20  4:56 
   39  1160 John Drake          Stratford       PE   CA        6/15   M4049   49:45   49:19  4:56 
   40  1049 Mark MacLeod        Cornwall        PE   CA        9/20   M3039   49:52   49:21  4:57 
   41  1096 Stephanie Knickle-C Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/31   F4049   50:00   49:54  5:00 
   42  1130 Erin Peterson       Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/31   F2029   50:05   50:00  5:00 
   43  1137 Ellen Sherren       Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/53   F3039   50:28   50:23  5:03 
   44  1072 Lisa Wing           Halifax         NS   CA        4/31   F4049   50:31   50:16  5:02 
   45  1095 Magan MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/31   F2029   50:47   50:33  5:04 
   46  1185 Valerie Jeahinson   Vancouver       BC   CA        1/14   F5059   51:24   51:21  5:09 
   47  1133 Eeve Stever         Bathurst        NB   CA        1/7    F0119   51:51   51:38  5:10 
   48  1162 David Atkins        Stratford       PE   CA        7/15   M4049   51:53   51:27  5:09 
   49  1157 Italo Marzari       Cornwall        PE   CA        1/4    M6099   52:02   51:28  5:09 
   50  1145 Donny Lynch         East Uniacke    NS   CA       10/20   M3039   52:06   51:51  5:12 
   51  1064 Jerome Stewart      Hebbs Cross     NS   CA        6/11   M5059   52:11   51:35  5:10 
   52  1001 Michael Slaughter   Toronto         ON   CA        8/15   M4049   52:13   51:56  5:12 
   53  1000 Margaret Slaughter  Mississauga     ON   CA        2/7    F0119   52:13   51:56  5:12 
   54  1188 Agatha Kisiel       Marshfield      PE   CA        6/31   F2029   52:19   51:54  5:12 
   55  1163 Wade McNally        Stratford       PE   CA       11/20   M3039   52:19   51:52  5:12 
   56  1206 Billy Vanekris      Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/6    M0119   52:26   51:48  5:11 
   57  1126 Melissa MacEachern  Stratford       PE   CA        5/53   F3039   53:40   53:35  5:22 
   58  1161 Carrie Drake        Stratford       PE   CA        3/7    F0119   53:57   53:32  5:22 
   59  1180 Sandy MacPhee       North Bedeque   PE   CA       12/20   M3039   54:16   53:44  5:23 
   60  1182 Lorin Robar         Halifax         NS   CA       11/12   M2029   54:27   54:15  5:26 
   61  1207 Burt Robert         Summerside      PE   CA       13/20   M3039   54:29   54:04  5:25 
   62  1134 Christophe Sirois   Bathurst        NB   CA        4/6    M0119   54:44   54:30  5:27 
   63  1168 Frank Sobey         Stellarton      NS   CA        7/11   M5059   54:45   54:17  5:26 
   64  1139 Szarina Gauthier    Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/53   F3039   54:47   54:18  5:26 
   65  1125 Maura Nolan         Halifax         NS   CA        5/31   F4049   54:51   54:27  5:27 
   66  1112 Shirley Trainor     Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/31   F4049   54:52   54:27  5:27 
   67  1116 Rebecca MacIntyre   Winsloe         PE   CA        4/7    F0119   55:00   54:47  5:29 
   68  1006 Lynne Banks         Truro           NS   CA        7/31   F4049   55:11   54:59  5:30 
   69  1005 Hazen Banks         Truro           NS   CA        9/15   M4049   55:11   54:59  5:30 
   70  1190 Karen MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/14   F5059   55:22   54:56  5:30 
   71  1213 Allison Riley       Halifax         NS   CA        7/31   F2029   55:47   55:19  5:32 
   72  1214 Ross Macfadden      Halifax         NS   CA       12/12   M2029   55:47   55:19  5:32 
   73  1106 Jennifer Lovett     Halifax         NS   CA        7/53   F3039   55:52   55:39  5:34 
   74  1052 Pat Pace            Halifax         NS   CA        8/31   F4049   56:04   55:40  5:34 
   75  1089 Karen Currie        Cornwall Rr2    PE   CA        9/31   F4049   56:05   55:30  5:33 
   76  1084 Dawn Daling         Scotsburn       NS   CA        8/53   F3039   56:08   55:43  5:35 
   77  1110 Elisa Riley         Summerside      PE   CA        3/14   F5059   56:19   55:52  5:36 
   78  1142 Brenda Campbell     Cornwall        PE   CA       10/31   F4049   56:30   55:53  5:36 
   79  1135 Renée Poitras       Bathurst        NB   CA        5/7    F0119   56:39   56:25  5:39 
   80  1199 Susan Andrews       Hunter River    PE   CA        9/53   F3039   56:39   56:31  5:40 
   81  1128 Angela Covert       Whites Lake     NS   CA       10/53   F3039   56:51   56:26  5:39 
   82  1017 Jill Lucas          Sherwood        PE   CA       11/53   F3039   56:51   56:17  5:38 
   83  1119 Carly Leblanc       Hubbards        NS   CA        8/31   F2029   57:05   56:31  5:40 
   84  1121 Tania Wadden        Beachville      NS   CA       12/53   F3039   57:05   56:32  5:40 
   85  1120 Heather Palmer      Beachville      NS   CA        9/31   F2029   57:05   56:32  5:40 
   86  1068 Duane MacKay        Liverpool       NS   CA       14/20   M3039   57:11   56:38  5:40 
   87  1118 Shannon McEvenue    Halifax         NS   CA       13/53   F3039   57:12   56:39  5:40 
   88  1073 Suzanne Trites      Halifax         NS   CA       11/31   F4049   57:30   57:14  5:44 
   89   892 Terry Edgett        Shediac Cape    NB   CA        2/4    M6099   57:31   57:04  5:43 
   90  1151 Robin Walsh         Dartmouth       NS   CA       15/20   M3039   57:38   56:39  5:40 
   91  1048 David MacKinnon     Williamswood    NS   CA        3/4    M6099   57:52   57:23  5:45 
   92  1047 Carli Murdock       Stratford       PE   CA       10/31   F2029   58:04   57:29  5:45 
   93  1021 Pamela Deveaux      Morell          PE   CA       11/31   F2029   58:09   57:36  5:46 
   94  1181 Natalie Wood        Truro           NS   CA       14/53   F3039   58:13   57:40  5:46 
   95  1034 Arend Teraa         York            PE   CA       16/20   M3039   58:16   57:56  5:48 
   96  1035 Tabatha Teraa       York            PE   CA       15/53   F3039   58:16   57:57  5:48 
   97  1114 Mary Page           Stratford       PE   CA        4/14   F5059   58:27   57:23  5:45 
   98  1024 Bob Oostveen        Dartmouth       NS   CA        8/11   M5059   58:27   58:12  5:50 
   99  1132 Monica MacKinnon    Dartmouth       NS   CA       16/53   F3039   58:36   58:20  5:50 
  100  1111 Janet Harrison      Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/31   F4049   58:36   58:15  5:50 
  101  1209 Christopher Caldwel Charlottetown   PE   CA       10/15   M4049   58:49   58:23  5:51 
  102  1184 Marissa Dugal       Pouch Cove      NL   CA       12/31   F2029   58:52   58:36  5:52 
  103  1147 Ashley Dunn         Halifax         NS   CA       13/31   F2029   59:04   58:40  5:52 
  104  1169 Amanda Biggar       Summerside      PE   CA       14/31   F2029   59:14   58:35  5:52 
  105  1117 Danielle McConnell  Stratford       PE   CA       15/31   F2029   59:19   58:53  5:54 
  106  1050 Kim Rose            Bedford         NS   CA       13/31   F4049   59:33   59:01  5:55 
  107  1179 Dave McGrath        Brookside       NS   CA       11/15   M4049   59:42   58:44  5:53 
  108  1195 Rebekah MacDonald   Rice Point      PE   CA       17/53   F3039   59:47   58:33  5:52 
  109  1194 Susan MacDonald     Rice Point      PE   CA       18/53   F3039   59:49   58:35  5:52 
  110  1170 Kirsten Lindstol    Halifax         NS   CA       16/31   F2029   59:59   59:28  5:57 
  111  1074 Mark Perry          Charlottetown   PE   CA       17/20   M3039 1:00:06   59:30  5:57 
  112  1201 Jillian Sproul      Charlottetown   PE   CA       19/53   F3039 1:00:15 1:00:02  6:01 
  113  1088 Laura-Lee Lewis     York            PE   CA       14/31   F4049 1:00:20 1:00:05  6:01 
  114  1045 Haley Pinkston      Sherbrooke      QC   CA        6/7    F0119 1:00:30 1:00:11  6:02 
  115  1060 Sandie Williamson   Stratford       PE   CA       15/31   F4049 1:00:32 1:00:11  6:02 
  116  1172 Kathy McInnis       Summerside      PE   CA       16/31   F4049 1:00:41 1:00:35  6:04 
  117  1173 Lori Haley          Charlottetown   PE   CA       17/31   F2029 1:00:49 1:00:19  6:02 
  118  1174 Jennifer Kearney    Cornwall        PE   CA       18/31   F2029 1:00:49 1:00:20  6:02 
  119  1131 Bruce Spencer       Fredericton     NB   CA        9/11   M5059 1:00:52   59:57  6:00 
  120  1082 Lynn Anne Hogan     Kensington      PE   CA       20/53   F3039 1:00:55 1:00:05  6:01 
  121  1177 Janet Ivory         Upper Tantallon NS   CA       17/31   F4049 1:01:14 1:00:20  6:02 
  122  1205 Kelly Batt          Fredericton     NB   CA       19/31   F2029 1:01:19 1:00:41  6:05 
  123  1158 Rebecca Boucher     Toronto         ON   CA       21/53   F3039 1:01:19 1:00:29  6:03 
  124  1100 Kaitlyn Skinner     Oromocto        NB   CA       20/31   F2029 1:01:22 1:00:36  6:04 
  125  1167 Jessica MacRae      Halifax         NS   CA       21/31   F2029 1:01:22 1:01:10  6:07 
  126  1146 Jessica Ledroit     Halifax         NS   CA       22/53   F3039 1:01:40 1:01:25  6:09 
  127  1093 Amber Thompson      Dartmouth       NS   CA       23/53   F3039 1:02:38 1:02:21  6:15 
  128  1041 Kathy Watts         Halifax         NS   CA       18/31   F4049 1:02:58 1:02:38  6:16 
  129  1091 Carl Boucher        Bathurst        NB   CA       18/20   M3039 1:03:03 1:02:29  6:15 
  130  1092 Marie-Claude Cote   Bathurst        NB   CA       24/53   F3039 1:03:03 1:02:30  6:15 
  131  1063 Cindy Astephen      Halifax         NS   CA       25/53   F3039 1:03:04 1:02:42  6:17 
  132  1039 Bridget Fyfe        Dartmouth       NS   CA       26/53   F3039 1:03:04 1:02:44  6:17 
  133  1061 Tammy Taylor        Halifax         NS   CA       27/53   F3039 1:03:23 1:02:59  6:18 
  134  1025 Leigha Givner       Halifax         NS   CA       28/53   F3039 1:03:26 1:03:03  6:19 
  135  1186 Juanita Trembley    St-Margarets    NB   CA       29/53   F3039 1:03:35 1:02:52  6:18 
  136  1083 Ronda Bellefontaine Kensington      PE   CA       19/31   F4049 1:03:40 1:02:52  6:18 
  137  1138 Elisabeth Zagrodnik Charlottetown   PE   CA       22/31   F2029 1:03:43 1:03:04  6:19 
  138  1098 Terry McCormick     Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/14   F5059 1:03:43 1:03:04  6:19 
  139  1099 Erin Lee            Charlottetown   PE   CA       23/31   F2029 1:03:43 1:03:04  6:19 
  140  1124 Cindy Harris        Souris          PE   CA       30/53   F3039 1:03:49 1:03:24  6:21 
  141  1078 Julie MacIsaac      Charlotteown    PE   CA       31/53   F3039 1:03:49 1:03:24  6:21 
  142  1066 Edgar Allain        Moncton         NB   CA       12/15   M4049 1:03:57 1:03:37  6:22 
  143  1067 Andrea Richard      St Joseph De Ke NB   CA       20/31   F4049 1:03:58 1:03:37  6:22 
  144  1086 Janelle Brenton     Valley, Colches NS   CA       21/31   F4049 1:04:05 1:03:12  6:20 
  145  1187 Mary Cote           Charlottetown   PE   CA       32/53   F3039 1:04:15 1:03:12  6:20 
  146  1140 Pierre-André Côté   Québec          QC   CA        4/4    M6099 1:04:16 1:03:12  6:20 
  147  1054 Patti Bennett       Amherst         NS   CA       33/53   F3039 1:04:41 1:03:52  6:24 
  148  1087 Jessica Reeves      Freetown        PE   CA       24/31   F2029 1:04:41 1:03:51  6:24 
  149  1042 Marlene Cox         Sherwood        PE   CA        6/14   F5059 1:04:42 1:03:57  6:24 
  150  1043 Tiffany MacDonald   Stratford       PE   CA       25/31   F2029 1:04:46 1:04:08  6:25 
  151  1219 Jackie Norris       Stratford       PE   CA        7/7    F0119 1:04:46 1:04:08  6:25 
  152  1023 Sue Hennebury       Dartmouth       NS   CA        7/14   F5059 1:04:49 1:04:09  6:25 
  153  1148 Margaret Birch      Stratford       PE   CA       34/53   F3039 1:04:49 1:04:30  6:27 
  154  1178 Robyn MacDonald     Stratford       PE   CA       35/53   F3039 1:04:50 1:04:31  6:28 
  155  1053 Tina Delaney        Halifax         NS   CA       22/31   F4049 1:04:59 1:03:58  6:24 
  156  1065 Brett Thompson      Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/6    M0119 1:05:12 1:04:49  6:29 
  157  1141 Susan Rickard       Dartmouth       NS   CA        8/14   F5059 1:05:23 1:04:46  6:29 
  158  1040 Nadia Gardin        Halifax         NS   CA       36/53   F3039 1:05:31 1:05:09  6:31 
  159  1154 Kayla Jeffrey       Fall River      NS   CA       26/31   F2029 1:05:53 1:05:24  6:33 
  160  1094 Tina Renaud         Dartmouth       NS   CA       37/53   F3039 1:06:02 1:05:46  6:35 
  161  1159 Jennifer Miller     Amherst         NS   CA       38/53   F3039 1:06:12 1:05:23  6:33 
  162  1204 Dan Pettit          Cornwall        PE   CA       13/15   M4049 1:06:30 1:06:15  6:38 
  163  1150 Christina MacLean   Stratford       PE   CA       39/53   F3039 1:06:37 1:05:22  6:33 
  164  1071 Michelle MacAulay   Halifax         NS   CA       40/53   F3039 1:06:49 1:06:11  6:38 
  165  1193 Randy Sellar                        PE   CA       14/15   M4049 1:07:36 1:06:19  6:38 
  166  1029 Maki Ikeda          Toronto         ON   CA       41/53   F3039 1:07:50 1:07:20  6:44 
  167  1028 Yosuke Ikeda        Toronto         ON   CA       19/20   M3039 1:07:50 1:07:20  6:44 
  168  1077 Colleen Soltermann  Cornwall        PE   CA       23/31   F4049 1:07:59 1:07:38  6:46 
  169  1176 Bonnie Sue McFarlan Halifax         NS   CA       24/31   F4049 1:08:01 1:07:38  6:46 
  170  1051 Andrea Anderson     Halifax         NS   CA       25/31   F4049 1:08:48 1:08:26  6:51 
  171  1164 Trish Thorpe        North Milton    PE   CA        1/1    F6099 1:08:52 1:08:21  6:51 
  172  1097 Percy Crosby        Prospect Bay    NS   CA       10/11   M5059 1:08:52 1:08:00  6:48 
  173  1155 Ellen Fagan         Charlottetown   PE   CA       27/31   F2029 1:09:10 1:08:33  6:52 
  174  1085 Lori Byrne          Scotsburn       NS   CA       42/53   F3039 1:09:24 1:08:58  6:54 
  175  1020 Margie Cain         Summerside      PE   CA        9/14   F5059 1:09:25 1:08:21  6:51 
  176  1215 Ron Ryder           Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/6    M0119 1:09:26 1:08:45  6:53 
  177  1216 Adam Ryder          Fredericton     NB   CA       20/20   M3039 1:09:27 1:08:46  6:53 
  178  1197 Amanda Doucette     Charlottetown   PE   CA       28/31   F2029 1:09:30 1:08:41  6:53 
  179  1203 Kelly Davis         Charlottetown   PE   CA       29/31   F2029 1:09:36 1:08:52  6:54 
  180   618 Pam Lionais         Halifax         NS   CA       43/53   F3039 1:10:07 1:09:47  6:59 
  181  1222 Catherine Cougais   New Glasgow     NS   CA       44/53   F3039 1:10:24 1:09:57  7:00 
  182  1080 Jill Richard        Summerside      PE   CA       45/53   F3039 1:10:29 1:10:27  7:03 
  183  1014 Melanie Coughlan    Timberlea       NS   CA       26/31   F4049 1:10:31 1:09:49  6:59 
  184  1018 Alice Lebouthillier Moncton         NB   CA       27/31   F4049 1:10:51 1:10:04  7:01 
  185  1030 Kim Storey          Halifax         NS   CA       28/31   F4049 1:11:22 1:10:59  7:06 
  186  1031 Nicole MacAskill    Halifax         NS   CA       46/53   F3039 1:11:22 1:11:00  7:06 
  187  1056 Janet Crockett      Windsor         NS   CA       10/14   F5059 1:11:40 1:10:40  7:04 
  188  1144 Leona Lane          Alberton Rr#1   PE   CA       11/14   F5059 1:11:55 1:10:51  7:06 
  189  1223 Ian MacAdam         Charlottetown   PE   CA       15/15   M4049 1:12:34 1:11:58  7:12 
  190  1196 Wendy Currie        Terrance Bay    NS   CA       47/53   F3039 1:12:39 1:11:56  7:12 
  191  1090 Deborah Dalzell     Chester Basin   NS   CA       12/14   F5059 1:14:04 1:13:17  7:20 
  192  1108 Myles McCormick     Halifax         NS   CA       11/11   M5059 1:14:16 1:13:29  7:21 
  193  1109 Bonnie McCormick    Halifax         NS   CA       29/31   F4049 1:14:16 1:13:28  7:21 
  194  1127 Beatrice Désulmé    Sherbrooke      QC   CA       30/31   F2029 1:15:43 1:15:24  7:33 
  195  1220 Del Henderson       Kensington      PE   CA       48/53   F3039 1:16:47 1:15:45  7:35 
  196  1175 Sarah Morris        Halifax         NS   CA       31/31   F2029 1:16:59 1:16:27  7:39 
  197  1027 Kathy Richard       Fredericton     NB   CA       13/14   F5059 1:17:11 1:15:48  7:35 
  198  1015 Christina Edwards   Halifax         NS   CA       49/53   F3039 1:17:11 1:16:29  7:39 
  199  1010 Karen Stanley       Charlottetown   PE   CA       50/53   F3039 1:18:45 1:18:10  7:49 
  200  1055 Diane Sonier        Miramichi       NB   CA       30/31   F4049 1:23:14 1:22:31  8:16 
  201  1012 Janet Christian     Charlottetown   PE   CA       51/53   F3039 1:24:05 1:23:06  8:19 
  202  1013 Tracy Gallant       Charlottetown   PE   CA       52/53   F3039 1:24:05 1:23:06  8:19 
  203  1007 Sandra Doucette     Halifax         NS   CA       31/31   F4049 1:25:44 1:24:16  8:26 
  204  1655 Lise Journault      Charlottetown   PE   CA       14/14   F5059 1:26:50 1:25:41  8:35 
  205   645 Stephanie Holmes    Hammonds Plains NS   CA       53/53   F3039 1:30:52 1:29:40  8:58 
Results originally posted October 19th, 2008 at 2:32:21 pm
Results last revised October 23rd, 2008 at 6:56:27 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 03:09:54 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.052 seconds