Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Friday, July 1, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for PEI Marathon 2008
Half Marathon
October 19th, 2008

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                 PEI Marathon, Half & 10K (HALF_Marathon)
        Charlottetown, PEI October 19th, 2008  8:00 A.M.  Weather: 
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results===========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip    Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time    Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ====== 
    1   882 Keaghan Rilling     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   1/26   M2029 1:23:59 1:23:58  4:00 
    2   945 Edwin Gillis        Summerside      PE   CA      M   1/52   M4049 1:26:49 1:26:47  4:08 
    3   839 Dakota Cameron      Summerside      PE   CA      M   1/15   M0119 1:26:57 1:26:56  4:09 
    4   744 Gary Roach          Fredericton     NB   CA      M   2/52   M4049 1:28:02 1:27:58  4:12 
    5   604 Dustin Gavin        North Cape      PE   CA      M   2/26   M2029 1:28:38 1:28:37  4:14 
    6   918 Matt Allain         Miscouche       PE   CA      M   3/26   M2029 1:30:37 1:30:36  4:19 
    7   772 Brody Ellis         O'Leary         PE   CA      M   4/26   M2029 1:33:04 1:33:01  4:26 
    8   869 Ian Brisbin         Hamilton        ON   CA      M   1/36   M3039 1:33:15 1:32:59  4:26 
    9  1497 Chris Baglole       Upper Meadow Ba PE   CA      M   5/26   M2029 1:33:48 1:33:43  4:28 
   10   920 Peter Hammill       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   3/52   M4049 1:34:10 1:33:33  4:28 
   11   758 Mitchell Bedard     Canton Hatley   QC   CA      M   2/15   M0119 1:34:31 1:34:23  4:30 
   12   639 Zach Pinkston       Sherbrooke      QC   CA      M   3/15   M0119 1:34:40 1:34:32  4:31 
   13   852 Patrick Gauthier    Bathurst        NB   CA      M   4/15   M0119 1:34:40 1:34:36  4:31 
   14   864 Jennifer Perry      Tignish         PE   CA      F   1/83   F3039 1:35:08 1:35:05  4:32 
   15   505 Tamara Fraser       Petite Riviere  NS   CA      F   1/83   F4049 1:35:12 1:35:11  4:32 
   16   647 Derek Hooper        Halifax         NS   CA      M   6/26   M2029 1:35:32 1:35:27  4:33 
   17   868 Ken Taylor          Kensington      PE   CA      M   4/52   M4049 1:35:53 1:35:50  4:34 
   18   599 Darlene Chapman     Halifax         NS   CA      F   2/83   F4049 1:35:58 1:35:54  4:34 
   19   872 Michael Rae         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   2/36   M3039 1:36:02 1:35:53  4:34 
   20   939 Kevin Jason Spenser Canoe Cove      PE   CA      M   3/36   M3039 1:36:15 1:35:50  4:34 
   21   519 Michael Peterson    Halifax         NS   CA      M   4/36   M3039 1:36:45 1:36:29  4:36 
   22   727 Brodie O'Keefe      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   7/26   M2029 1:36:55 1:36:53  4:37 
   23   910 Kristy Newson       Stratford       PE   CA      F   2/83   F3039 1:37:08 1:37:04  4:38 
   24   533 Craig Plank         Columbia        SC   US      M   5/52   M4049 1:37:08 1:37:05  4:38 
   25   521 Tim Duguay          Halifax         NS   CA      M   8/26   M2029 1:37:09 1:36:59  4:38 
   26   514 John Fitzpatrick    Belleville      ON   CA      M   1/28   M5059 1:37:44 1:37:41  4:40 
   27   699 Justin Gallant      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   9/26   M2029 1:37:46 1:37:29  4:39 
   28   821 Farley MacLeod      Halifax         NS   CA      M   5/36   M3039 1:37:49 1:37:38  4:39 
   29   706 Lee Torrance        Kindersley      SK   CA      M   6/36   M3039 1:37:53 1:37:40  4:40 
   30   916 Michael Burke       Halifax         NS   CA      M  10/26   M2029 1:38:13 1:37:56  4:40 
   31   948 Robert MacMillen    Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/15   M0119 1:39:02 1:38:44  4:43 
   32   674 Randy Ostridge      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   7/36   M3039 1:39:06 1:38:48  4:43 
   33   947 James Mallard       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   6/15   M0119 1:39:10 1:38:52  4:43 
   34   759 Bethany Doyle       Mt. Stewart     PE   CA      F   1/50   F2029 1:39:10 1:39:02  4:43 
   35   866 Steve Meredith      Stillwater Lake NS   CA      M   8/36   M3039 1:39:26 1:39:13  4:44 
   36   837 Jody Mattie         Truro           NS   CA      M   9/36   M3039 1:39:29 1:39:18  4:44 
   37   665 Tracy MacGillivray  Stratford       PE   CA      F   3/83   F3039 1:39:42 1:39:37  4:45 
   38   924 Bill McInnis        Summerside      PE   CA      M   6/52   M4049 1:39:44 1:39:13  4:44 
   39   893 Tracy Stevenson     Winsloe         PE   CA      F   2/50   F2029 1:39:51 1:39:47  4:46 
   40   747 Pat Ellis           Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   1/34   F5059 1:39:55 1:39:50  4:46 
   41   931 Tracy McGee         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/83   F3039 1:39:57 1:39:49  4:46 
   42   693 Iain McDiarmid      Halifax         NS   CA      M  11/26   M2029 1:41:29 1:41:10  4:50 
   43   545 Aloysius Hanrahan   Stephenville    NL   CA      M   2/28   M5059 1:41:54 1:41:48  4:51 
   44   557 Tara Champion       Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/50   F2029 1:42:12 1:41:53  4:52 
   45  1490 Dianne Burnett      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   3/83   F4049 1:42:14 1:42:09  4:52 
   46   299 Nancy Morris        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/83   F4049 1:42:17 1:42:00  4:52 
   47   913 Chris Silvaggio     Summerside      PE   CA      M  10/36   M3039 1:42:25 1:42:17  4:53 
   48   897 Sandra Carson Mcgui Summerside      PE   CA      F   5/83   F4049 1:42:27 1:42:21  4:53 
   49   849 Joel MacDonald      Halifax         NS   CA      M  12/26   M2029 1:42:33 1:42:06  4:52 
   50   907 Kenny Singleton     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  11/36   M3039 1:42:51 1:42:42  4:54 
   51   529 Ken Webb            Halifax         NS   CA      M   7/52   M4049 1:43:08 1:42:58  4:55 
   52   867 Greg Caseley        Kensington      PE   CA      M   8/52   M4049 1:43:08 1:43:05  4:55 
   53   848 Marco Lapegna       Summerside      PE   CA      M  13/26   M2029 1:43:13 1:43:06  4:55 
   54   911 Teri Anderson       Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/83   F4049 1:43:14 1:43:08  4:55 
   55   914 Steve Dunn          Halifax         NS   CA      M   3/28   M5059 1:43:14 1:42:50  4:54 
   56   889 Leigh Ellen Walsh   Watervale       PE   CA      F   4/50   F2029 1:43:21 1:42:58  4:55 
   57   638 Manny Costain       Summerside      PE   CA      M  12/36   M3039 1:43:35 1:43:17  4:56 
   58   935 Sean Flanagan       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  13/36   M3039 1:43:49 1:43:38  4:57 
   59   703 Laura Smith         Stratford       PE   CA      F   5/83   F3039 1:43:50 1:43:32  4:56 
   60   781 Andre Dessureault   Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   9/52   M4049 1:44:06 1:44:02  4:58 
   61   635 R.Mark Roberts      Woodvale        PE   CA      M  10/52   M4049 1:44:34 1:44:24  4:59 
   62   844 Paul O'Brien        Auckland        ZZ   NZ      M  11/52   M4049 1:44:49 1:44:25  4:59 
   63   532 Kathleen Ernest     Halifax         NS   CA      F   5/50   F2029 1:44:51 1:44:33  4:59 
   64   891 Jim Richards        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   1/7    M6099 1:44:54 1:44:53  5:00 
   65   783 Sean Casey          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  12/52   M4049 1:44:58 1:44:54  5:00 
   66  1498 Stephen Murley      St Albert       AB   CA      M  14/36   M3039 1:44:59 1:44:53  5:00 
   67   586 Kelly McCosham      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   6/83   F3039 1:45:01 1:44:49  5:00 
   68   660 Don Currie          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   4/28   M5059 1:45:10 1:44:52  5:00 
   69   735 Lynn MacPhee        Stratford       PE   CA      F   7/83   F3039 1:45:19 1:45:10  5:01 
   70   771 Matt Jamieson       Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   7/15   M0119 1:45:21 1:44:53  5:00 
   71   757 Shawn Shea          Stratford       PE   CA      M   5/28   M5059 1:45:32 1:45:23  5:02 
   72   540 Thomas Steinhaeuser Halifax         NS   CA      M  13/52   M4049 1:45:39 1:45:25  5:02 
   73   680 Annette Hemeon      Shelburne       NS   CA      F   8/83   F3039 1:45:53 1:45:43  5:03 
   74   905 Arifumi Kumano      Ottawa          ON   CA      M  15/36   M3039 1:46:00 1:45:40  5:02 
   75   731 Steve Dixon         Ottawa          ON   CA      M  14/52   M4049 1:46:15 1:46:14  5:04 
   76   681 Lucy McCray         Miramichi       NB   CA      F   2/34   F5059 1:46:21 1:46:17  5:04 
   77   917 Sean Aylward        Wellington Rr2  PE   CA      M  14/26   M2029 1:46:58 1:46:50  5:06 
   78   752 Carolyn Rowe- Turne Summerside      PE   CA      F   9/83   F3039 1:46:59 1:46:52  5:06 
   79   880 Melissa Keefe       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  10/83   F3039 1:47:15 1:46:54  5:06 
   80   603 Jeff Frizzell       Fall River      NS   CA      M  15/26   M2029 1:47:23 1:47:02  5:06 
   81   919 Tracey Gairns Briou Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   6/50   F2029 1:47:26 1:47:17  5:07 
   82   950 Don Ramsay          Stanley Bridge  PE   CA      M  15/52   M4049 1:47:28 1:47:08  5:07 
   83   509 Nancy Neatt         Bedford         NS   CA      F  11/83   F3039 1:47:39 1:47:22  5:07 
   84   605 Mike Leclair        Cornwall        PE   CA      M  16/36   M3039 1:47:41 1:47:05  5:06 
   85   720 Krista Millar-Smith Brookvale       PE   CA      F   7/50   F2029 1:47:45 1:47:35  5:08 
   86   903 Tanya Gregory       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   3/34   F5059 1:48:00 1:47:44  5:08 
   87   566 Ian MacKinnon       Rothesay        NB   CA      M  16/52   M4049 1:48:00 1:47:50  5:09 
   88   610 Alan Arsenault      Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  17/52   M4049 1:48:11 1:47:39  5:08 
   89   620 Jeffrey Fitzpatrick Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  16/26   M2029 1:48:24 1:48:20  5:10 
   90   830 Alanna Jankov       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   7/83   F4049 1:48:27 1:48:19  5:10 
   91   831 Martin Sobey        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   8/15   M0119 1:48:27 1:48:19  5:10 
   92   700 Justin Gauthier     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  17/36   M3039 1:48:31 1:48:19  5:10 
   93   608 Marla Peters        Halifax         NS   CA      F   8/50   F2029 1:48:34 1:48:24  5:10 
   94   740 Tammy Kerwin        Summerside      PE   CA      F   9/50   F2029 1:48:34 1:48:25  5:10 
   95   879 Bonnie Smith        Summerside      PE   CA      F   8/83   F4049 1:48:38 1:48:30  5:10 
   96   537 Hope Figuero        Rock Hill       SC   US      F  10/50   F2029 1:48:46 1:48:18  5:10 
   97   592 Carla MacKay        Edmonton        AB   CA      F  11/50   F2029 1:48:55 1:48:35  5:11 
   98   899 Nikki Collings      Cardigan        PE   CA      F  12/50   F2029 1:48:57 1:48:47  5:11 
   99   843 Rich Wheeler        Riverton        NS   CA      M  17/26   M2029 1:49:11 1:48:28  5:10 
  100   800 Derek Pierce        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  18/36   M3039 1:49:13 1:48:56  5:12 
  101   934 Maureen Leard       Cornwall        PE   CA      F   9/83   F4049 1:49:24 1:49:17  5:13 
  102   550 Les MacKay          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  18/52   M4049 1:49:27 1:49:21  5:13 
  103   203 Daniel Bulger       New Minas       NS   CA      M  19/52   M4049 1:49:40 1:49:18  5:13 
  104   930 Sandra MacKey       Summerside      PE   CA      F  10/83   F4049 1:49:43 1:49:42  5:14 
  105   904 Edna Vloet          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/34   F5059 1:49:43 1:49:27  5:13 
  106   629 Amber Moase         Halifax         NS   CA      F  13/50   F2029 1:49:55 1:49:27  5:13 
  107   850 Peter Rice          Beaverbank      NS   CA      M   6/28   M5059 1:50:06 1:49:21  5:13 
  108   749 Jennie Noel-Theriau Nasonworth      NB   CA      F  12/83   F3039 1:50:09 1:49:33  5:13 
  109   806 Dorothy Gregory     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   5/34   F5059 1:50:10 1:49:53  5:14 
  110   805 Sandra Gregory      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   1/6    F0119 1:50:10 1:49:53  5:14 
  111   742 Rachel Basque       Killarney Road  NB   CA      F  13/83   F3039 1:50:10 1:49:34  5:14 
  112   741 Todd Sutcliffe      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  20/52   M4049 1:50:12 1:50:03  5:15 
  113  1493 Michael David White Cardigan        PE   CA      M  19/36   M3039 1:50:21 1:50:10  5:15 
  114   570 Allen McAvoy        Halifax         NS   CA      M  20/36   M3039 1:50:21 1:49:36  5:14 
  115   682 Adam Profitt        Stratford       PE   CA      M   9/15   M0119 1:50:28 1:50:05  5:15 
  116   713 Matthew Coyle       Stratford       PE   CA      M  10/15   M0119 1:50:28 1:50:06  5:15 
  117   573 Carol Leclair       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  14/83   F3039 1:50:29 1:49:53  5:14 
  118   698 Jean Lavallee       Rice Point      PE   CA      M  21/52   M4049 1:50:38 1:50:13  5:15 
  119   664 Spencer Greenwood   Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/52   M4049 1:50:38 1:50:14  5:15 
  120   825 Jeff Covert         Whites  Lake    NS   CA      M  23/52   M4049 1:50:40 1:50:14  5:15 
  121   611 David Lewis         Halifax         NS   CA      M  24/52   M4049 1:50:55 1:50:37  5:17 
  122   676 Mike Meacher        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   2/7    M6099 1:50:57 1:50:37  5:17 
  123   814 Aimee Jenkins       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   2/6    F0119 1:50:57 1:50:34  5:16 
  124   925 Liz Casey           Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  11/83   F4049 1:51:31 1:51:20  5:19 
  125   613 Andrew Keitner      Halifax         NS   CA      M   7/28   M5059 1:51:34 1:51:03  5:18 
  126   546 Mike Magin          Waverley        NS   CA      M  25/52   M4049 1:51:39 1:50:59  5:18 
  127   944 Dr. Stirling Keizer Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/52   M4049 1:51:49 1:51:23  5:19 
  128   915 Jordan Cameron      Summerside      PE   CA      M  11/15   M0119 1:51:52 1:51:51  5:20 
  129   552 David Young         Stratford       PE   CA      M  27/52   M4049 1:52:10 1:51:48  5:20 
  130   662 Jeff Doucette       Winsloe         PE   CA      M  18/26   M2029 1:52:13 1:51:31  5:19 
  131   716 Justin Aucoin       Montague        PE   CA      M  12/15   M0119 1:52:44 1:52:42  5:22 
  132  1496 Frank Burns         Sackville       NB   CA      M  28/52   M4049 1:53:13 1:52:43  5:23 
  133   526 Gary McLaughlin     Halifax         NS   CA      M   3/7    M6099 1:53:15 1:52:41  5:22 
  134  1445 Bernie Le Fout      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   8/28   M5059 1:53:21 1:53:04  5:24 
  135   726 Christine Belliveau Dieppe          NB   CA      F  15/83   F3039 1:53:28 1:52:55  5:23 
  136   596 Donald Mallett      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  29/52   M4049 1:53:33 1:53:31  5:25 
  137   582 Brian Logue         Beechwood       NB   CA      M   9/28   M5059 1:53:49 1:53:19  5:24 
  138   804 Ron St.Onge         Stratford       PE   CA      M  10/28   M5059 1:53:52 1:52:57  5:23 
  139   578 Roberta Dowling     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/50   F2029 1:54:19 1:54:03  5:26 
  140   579 Kirk MacPhee        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  19/26   M2029 1:54:19 1:54:03  5:26 
  141   580 Ginette Currie      Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  12/83   F4049 1:54:26 1:54:19  5:27 
  142   888 Jeff Hannam         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  30/52   M4049 1:54:28 1:54:09  5:27 
  143   774 Lynn Arsenault      Fredericton     NB   CA      F  13/83   F4049 1:54:29 1:54:22  5:27 
  144   711 Darrell Evans       Cornwall        PE   CA      M  21/36   M3039 1:54:43 1:54:34  5:28 
  145   826 Robert Ghiz         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/36   M3039 1:54:47 1:54:33  5:28 
  146   688 Crystal Gaudet      Summerside      PE   CA      F  16/83   F3039 1:54:48 1:54:40  5:28 
  147   829 Raymond Bourgeois   Dieppe          NB   CA      M  31/52   M4049 1:55:02 1:54:53  5:29 
  148   809 Peter Carpenter     Riverview       NB   CA      M  32/52   M4049 1:55:02 1:54:54  5:29 
  149   842 Pat Aylward         Union Corner    PE   CA      M  33/52   M4049 1:55:13 1:54:29  5:28 
  150   584 Alison Logue        Beechwood       NB   CA      F  15/50   F2029 1:55:13 1:54:42  5:28 
  151   530 Renee Gaudet        Memramcook      NB   CA      F  17/83   F3039 1:55:15 1:54:42  5:28 
  152   654 Joanne Stewart      Halifax         NS   CA      F  14/83   F4049 1:55:19 1:55:13  5:30 
  153   854 Ronald Warren       Manganese Mines NS   CA      M  20/26   M2029 1:55:24 1:54:12  5:27 
  154   565 Brigitta Ouellette  Moncton         NB   CA      F  15/83   F4049 1:55:28 1:55:18  5:30 
  155   623 Jim McEachern       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  34/52   M4049 1:55:30 1:55:03  5:29 
  156   791 Naomi Cousins       Mt. Stewart     PE   CA      F   3/6    F0119 1:55:32 1:55:11  5:30 
  157   697 Jenn Spencer        Bedford         NS   CA      F  16/50   F2029 1:55:48 1:55:39  5:31 
  158   755 Paul F Johnston     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  35/52   M4049 1:55:56 1:54:17  5:27 
  159   622 Karen Rose-Mackay   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  16/83   F4049 1:56:05 1:55:35  5:31 
  160   824 Annette Scott       Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/34   F5059 1:56:07 1:55:25  5:30 
  161   541 Patricia Woodbury   Halifax         NS   CA      F  17/83   F4049 1:56:13 1:55:42  5:31 
  162   751 Jack-E Goodwin      Yarmouth        NS   CA      F   7/34   F5059 1:56:16 1:55:56  5:32 
  163   798 Ross Weatley        Stratford       PE   CA      M  23/36   M3039 1:56:19 1:56:13  5:33 
  164   923 Andrew Macdonald    Halifax         NS   CA      M  36/52   M4049 1:56:20 1:55:28  5:30 
  165   615 Peter MacKean       Kensington      PE   CA      M  11/28   M5059 1:56:27 1:55:35  5:31 
  166   554 Marla Shepherd      Stratford       PE   CA      F  18/83   F3039 1:56:35 1:55:51  5:31 
  167   630 Marian Dawe         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  17/50   F2029 1:56:48 1:56:10  5:32 
  168   718 Megan Young         Lake Echo       NS   CA      F  18/50   F2029 1:56:51 1:56:21  5:33 
  169   585 Andre Roy           Gaspe           PQ   CA      M  12/28   M5059 1:56:56 1:56:28  5:33 
  170   940 Brenda Victor       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  18/83   F4049 1:57:13 1:56:27  5:33 
  171   547 Chantal Basque Godi Stratford       PE   CA      F  19/83   F3039 1:57:14 1:56:52  5:34 
  172   815 Christa Hynes       New Glasgow     NS   CA      F  20/83   F3039 1:57:32 1:57:06  5:35 
  173   723 Angela Mossop       Bedford         NS   CA      F  19/50   F2029 1:57:33 1:56:59  5:35 
  174   724 Jonathan St.Onge    Halifax         NS   CA      M  21/26   M2029 1:57:33 1:56:59  5:35 
  175   743 Shauna Dosman       Beechville      NS   CA      F  21/83   F3039 1:57:38 1:57:23  5:36 
  176   817 Annette Ford        Winsloe         PE   CA      F  19/83   F4049 1:57:38 1:57:30  5:36 
  177   799 Gordie Cox          Stratford       PE   CA      M  37/52   M4049 1:57:42 1:57:35  5:36 
  178   687 Barbie MacKay Larki Albany          PE   CA      F  20/50   F2029 1:57:44 1:57:07  5:35 
  179   912 Carolyn Silvaggio   Summerside      PE   CA      F  22/83   F3039 1:57:52 1:57:44  5:37 
  180   896 Kevin Cox           Timberlea       NS   CA      M  13/28   M5059 1:58:03 1:57:23  5:36 
  181   863 Bruce Phillips      Bible Hill      NS   CA      M  38/52   M4049 1:58:05 1:57:47  5:37 
  182   617 Michael Bernard     Hunter River    PE   CA      M  22/26   M2029 1:58:11 1:57:25  5:36 
  183   616 Beth Ellen Brown    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  21/50   F2029 1:58:12 1:57:27  5:36 
  184   722 Cindy Howard        St. Louis       PE   CA      F  23/83   F3039 1:58:12 1:57:37  5:37 
  185   833 Pierrette Sloan     Moncton         NB   CA      F  20/83   F4049 1:58:15 1:57:18  5:36 
  186   862 Jean Cadieux        Shediac Cape    NB   CA      M  39/52   M4049 1:58:15 1:57:18  5:36 
  187   922 Kent Sheen          Stanley Bridge  PE   CA      M  40/52   M4049 1:58:17 1:57:43  5:37 
  188   640 Colleen Clarke      Halifax         NS   CA      F  22/50   F2029 1:58:26 1:57:57  5:37 
  189   632 Chris Aiken         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  24/36   M3039 1:58:27 1:58:15  5:38 
  190   745 Michelle Sutherland Pictou          NS   CA      F  21/83   F4049 1:58:28 1:57:41  5:37 
  191   895 Lisa Mooney         Stratford       PE   CA      F  22/83   F4049 1:58:35 1:57:39  5:37 
  192   894 Kerry Taylor        Stratford       PE   CA      M  41/52   M4049 1:58:35 1:57:40  5:37 
  193   515 Anna Vagstad        Baltimore       MD   US      F  23/50   F2029 1:58:36 1:58:06  5:38 
  194   887 Taylor Cox          Cornwall        PE   CA      F   4/6    F0119 1:58:47 1:58:24  5:39 
  195   840 Colleen Cameron     Summerside      PE   CA      F  23/83   F4049 1:58:51 1:58:46  5:40 
  196   753 Marnie Cox          Cornwall        PE   CA      F  24/83   F3039 1:58:57 1:58:35  5:39 
  197   877 Andrea Haughan      Pictour         NS   CA      F  24/83   F4049 1:59:06 1:58:14  5:38 
  198   538 Tracy Corish        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  25/83   F3039 1:59:07 1:58:48  5:40 
  199   648 Bertha Campbell     Kensington R.R. PE   CA      F   8/34   F5059 1:59:10 1:59:01  5:41 
  200   501 Andrea Hoyles       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  25/83   F4049 1:59:28 1:59:07  5:41 
  201   823 Jane Hennessey      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  24/50   F2029 1:59:32 1:58:53  5:40 
  202   822 Mike Hennessey      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  14/28   M5059 1:59:32 1:58:52  5:40 
  203   788 Elaine Chessman     Kensington      PE   CA      F   9/34   F5059 1:59:47 1:59:37  5:42 
  204  1491 Ian Burge           Stratford       PE   CA      M  42/52   M4049 1:59:57 1:58:45  5:40 
  205   902 Nancy Thornton-Smyt Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  10/34   F5059 1:59:59 1:59:55  5:43 
  206   574 Debi Hebert         Stratford       PE   CA      F  26/83   F3039 2:00:00 1:58:57  5:40 
  207   621 Keslie Maceachern   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  25/50   F2029 2:00:00 1:58:57  5:40 
  208   790 Kara Cousins        Mt. Stewart     PE   CA      F   5/6    F0119 2:00:01 1:59:40  5:42 
  209   539 Christa Richards    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  27/83   F3039 2:00:03 1:59:53  5:43 
  210   778 Jennifer Nickerson  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  28/83   F3039 2:00:06 1:59:21  5:41 
  211   780 Debra Lynn Trainor  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  26/83   F4049 2:00:06 1:59:56  5:43 
  212   503 Jeff Horkoff        Winnipeg        MB   CA      M   4/7    M6099 2:00:08 1:59:20  5:41 
  213   502 Michelle Horkoff    Winnipeg        MB   CA      F  29/83   F3039 2:00:08 1:59:20  5:41 
  214   754 Tim McQuaid         Greenvale       PE   CA      M  25/36   M3039 2:00:38 1:59:39  5:42 
  215   874 Ryan Clow           Halifax         NS   CA      M  26/36   M3039 2:00:38 1:59:38  5:42 
  216   885 Kristian Macdonald  Halifax         NS   CA      M  27/36   M3039 2:00:39 1:59:39  5:42 
  217   928 Donnie Walsh        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  43/52   M4049 2:00:44 2:00:24  5:44 
  218   721 Roberta Jones       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  11/34   F5059 2:01:01 2:00:16  5:44 
  219   556 Beverley Anstey-Fis Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  12/34   F5059 2:01:23 2:00:43  5:45 
  220   769 Leo MacDonald       Stratford       PE   CA      M  15/28   M5059 2:01:34 2:00:42  5:45 
  221   588 Rebecca McGinn      Halifax         NS   CA      F  30/83   F3039 2:01:37 2:00:58  5:46 
  222   589 Brendan McGinn      Halifax         NS   CA      M  28/36   M3039 2:01:37 2:00:58  5:46 
  223   575 Stephen Conroy      Ellsworth       ME   US      M  16/28   M5059 2:01:47 2:01:17  5:47 
  224   943 Margaret Mann       Fredericton     NB   CA      F  27/83   F4049 2:01:49 2:00:58  5:46 
  225   709 Paul Barton         Ferndown        ZZ   GB      M  17/28   M5059 2:01:51 2:01:11  5:47 
  226   637 Carey MacDonald     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  28/83   F4049 2:01:57 2:01:18  5:47 
  227   569 Jolene Titus        Halifax         NS   CA      F  26/50   F2029 2:01:58 2:01:12  5:47 
  228   612 Suzanne Fougere     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  27/50   F2029 2:02:00 2:01:10  5:47 
  229   876 Caroline St.Pierre  Fredericton     NB   CA      F  31/83   F3039 2:02:12 2:01:32  5:48 
  230   663 Nancy Gorman        Miramichi       NB   CA      F  32/83   F3039 2:02:23 2:01:48  5:48 
  231   763 Michael Connolly    Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  44/52   M4049 2:02:28 2:01:37  5:48 
  232   768 Nicole Clarke       Halifax         NS   CA      F  33/83   F3039 2:02:34 2:02:19  5:50 
  233   834 Perry Newman        Summerside      PE   CA      M  29/36   M3039 2:02:42 2:02:11  5:50 
  234   689 Gemma Koughan       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  34/83   F3039 2:02:51 2:01:58  5:49 
  235   597 Joanne Oostveen     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  29/83   F4049 2:03:11 2:02:16  5:50 
  236  1479 Brynley Horsfield   Hunter River    PE   CA      M  13/15   M0119 2:03:13 2:02:38  5:51 
  237   525 Irene Aurilio       Norwood         MA   US      F  13/34   F5059 2:03:15 2:02:54  5:52 
  238   625 Kim Hobeck          Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  30/83   F4049 2:03:23 2:02:41  5:51 
  239   600 Stephanie Lynch     Halifax         NS   CA      F  35/83   F3039 2:03:23 2:02:40  5:51 
  240   941 Doiron Rebecca      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  31/83   F4049 2:03:37 2:03:23  5:53 
  241   524 Karen McKay         Halifax         NS   CA      F  32/83   F4049 2:03:38 2:02:56  5:52 
  242   936 Joseph G Murphy     Dundas          ON   CA      M  18/28   M5059 2:03:45 2:02:43  5:51 
  243   851 Kelly Bavis         Halifax         NS   CA      F  28/50   F2029 2:03:47 2:03:40  5:54 
  244   658 Kelly Cowan         Bedford         NS   CA      F  36/83   F3039 2:03:47 2:03:03  5:52 
  245   767 Jennifer Gallé      Rustico         PE   CA      F  29/50   F2029 2:03:52 2:03:04  5:52 
  246   626 Valerie MacDougall  Bridgewater     NS   CA      F  14/34   F5059 2:03:56 2:03:14  5:53 
  247   818 Scott Swinden       Halifax         NS   CA      M   5/7    M6099 2:04:07 2:03:16  5:53 
  248  1492 Gregg Ryder         Quispamsis      NB   CA      M  14/15   M0119 2:04:09 2:03:29  5:53 
  249   707 Wayne Gaudet        Kensington      PE   CA      M  19/28   M5059 2:04:12 2:03:25  5:53 
  250   535 Andrea Horrelt      Stratford       PE   CA      F  37/83   F3039 2:04:16 2:03:33  5:53 
  251   909 Erin Priestley      Winsloe         PE   CA      F  30/50   F2029 2:04:32 2:03:25  5:53 
  252   710 Natacha Riendeau    Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  38/83   F3039 2:04:35 2:03:51  5:54 
  253   739 Pam Paquet          York            PE   CA      F  33/83   F4049 2:04:37 2:03:48  5:54 
  254   606 Amber Allan-Nauss   Glen Haven      NS   CA      F  39/83   F3039 2:04:41 2:04:04  5:55 
  255   655 Megan Mullally      Stratford       PE   CA      F  40/83   F3039 2:04:42 2:04:30  5:56 
  256   555 Ginette Leblanc     Memramcook      NB   CA      F  41/83   F3039 2:05:04 2:04:32  5:56 
  257   797 Dana Titan          St. Catherines  PE   CA      F  34/83   F4049 2:05:07 2:04:25  5:56 
  258   652 Ian Macdonald       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  20/28   M5059 2:05:14 2:04:13  5:55 
  259   786 Mark Holland        Stratford       PE   CA      M  45/52   M4049 2:05:23 2:04:30  5:56 
  260   766 Cheryl Geddes       Fall River      NS   CA      F  35/83   F4049 2:05:26 2:04:38  5:57 
  261   926 Karen Smith         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  36/83   F4049 2:05:32 2:05:03  5:58 
  262   641 Mark Gardiner       Halifax         NS   CA      M  23/26   M2029 2:06:22 2:05:53  6:00 
  263   828 Sylvie Bourgeois    Dieppe          NB   CA      F  37/83   F4049 2:06:28 2:05:37  5:59 
  264   583 Jacqueline Beaurega Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  31/50   F2029 2:06:31 2:05:47  6:00 
  265   607 Jimmy Burrell       Miscouche       PE   CA      M  30/36   M3039 2:06:38 2:06:26  6:02 
  266   350 Norman Arsenault    Middle Musquodo NS   CA      M  46/52   M4049 2:07:12 2:06:36  6:02 
  267   858 Denis Chiasson      Waasis          NB   CA      M  47/52   M4049 2:07:31 2:07:19  6:04 
  268   567 Russell Stavig      Lancaster       PA   US      M   6/7    M6099 2:07:35 2:07:10  6:04 
  269   695 Susan Dawson        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  38/83   F4049 2:07:37 2:06:32  6:02 
  270   836 Kim Gallant         Lwr. Sackville  NS   CA      F  39/83   F4049 2:07:38 2:07:03  6:03 
  271   666 Jennifer Davison    Kensington      PE   CA      F  42/83   F3039 2:07:44 2:06:50  6:03 
  272   544 Leslie Hazel-Avis   Seabright       NS   CA      F  43/83   F3039 2:07:57 2:07:15  6:04 
  273   811 Andrea Mosher       Lewis Lake      NS   CA      F  32/50   F2029 2:08:01 2:07:05  6:04 
  274   779 Krista Beardy       Dartmouth       PE   CA      F  44/83   F3039 2:08:08 2:06:57  6:03 
  275   841 Jackie Lund         Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F  45/83   F3039 2:08:11 2:07:15  6:04 
  276   787 Heather Wilson      Hampshire       PE   CA      F  40/83   F4049 2:08:20 2:08:17  6:07 
  277   619 Carrie Gregory      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   6/6    F0119 2:08:28 2:08:10  6:07 
  278   901 Donna McKenna       Waverley        NS   CA      F  41/83   F4049 2:08:43 2:08:03  6:06 
  279   810 Sally Carpenter     Riverview       NB   CA      F  42/83   F4049 2:08:47 2:07:56  6:06 
  280   668 Catherine Gaudet    Summerside      PE   CA      F  46/83   F3039 2:09:03 2:08:12  6:07 
  281   729 Edna Miller         St Peter's Bay  PE   CA      F  43/83   F4049 2:09:23 2:08:15  6:07 
  282   725 Kelly MacDonald     Souris          PE   CA      F  33/50   F2029 2:09:23 2:08:15  6:07 
  283   675 Danielle Mill       Souris          PE   CA      F  44/83   F4049 2:09:23 2:08:15  6:07 
  284   672 Bryn Redmond        Stratford       PE   CA      F  47/83   F3039 2:09:25 2:09:12  6:10 
  285   543 Michelle Doucet     Moncton         NB   CA      F  34/50   F2029 2:09:26 2:08:15  6:07 
  286   527 Guylaine Foulem     Moncton         NB   CA      F  48/83   F3039 2:09:29 2:08:18  6:07 
  287   513 Maribeth Klettke    Williston       VT   US      F  49/83   F3039 2:09:30 2:08:30  6:08 
  288   782 Robert Wodz         Lakeside        NS   CA      M  48/52   M4049 2:09:42 2:08:49  6:08 
  289   683 Donna Christopher   Halifax         NS   CA      F  50/83   F3039 2:09:45 2:09:04  6:09 
  290   576 Marlene Kideckel    Thornhill       ON   CA      F  15/34   F5059 2:10:15 2:09:30  6:10 
  291   207 Mike Murphy         Halifax         NS   CA      M  21/28   M5059 2:10:17 2:09:15  6:10 
  292   795 Gordon McCarville   Cornwall        PE   CA      M  22/28   M5059 2:10:45 2:09:48  6:11 
  293   531 Shawn Power         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  31/36   M3039 2:10:57 2:09:46  6:11 
  294   789 Cathy MacKinnon     Winsloe         PE   CA      F  45/83   F4049 2:11:00 2:10:31  6:13 
  295   651 Michelle Wyand      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  51/83   F3039 2:11:00 2:10:32  6:13 
  296   715 Kitty Brothers      Alberton        PE   CA      F  46/83   F4049 2:11:08 2:09:58  6:12 
  297   631 Tabitha Somers      Montaguce       PE   CA      F                2:11:10 2:10:59  6:15 
  298   906 D.James Phelps      Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  32/36   M3039 2:11:16 2:10:23  6:13 
  299   736 Michelle Anderson   Chester         NS   CA      F  47/83   F4049 2:11:39 2:10:37  6:14 
  300   865 Deanne Meredith     Stillwater Lake NS   CA      F  52/83   F3039 2:11:40 2:10:47  6:14 
  301   627 Katrina Beach       Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  53/83   F3039 2:11:42 2:10:54  6:14 
  302   856 Dianne Leblanc      Moncton         NB   CA      F  16/34   F5059 2:11:46 2:10:44  6:14 
  303   708 David Huelin        Truro           NS   CA      M  23/28   M5059 2:11:59 2:11:05  6:15 
  304   746 Connie McComber     Catalone        NS   CA      F  48/83   F4049 2:11:59 2:11:01  6:15 
  305   558 Joanna Frizzell     Fall River      NS   CA      F  35/50   F2029 2:12:15 2:11:56  6:17 
  306   845 Cassandra Chisholm  Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  49/83   F4049 2:12:28 2:11:39  6:17 
  307  1489 Rod MacDonald       Fall River      NS   CA      M  49/52   M4049 2:12:28 2:11:42  6:17 
  308   678 Margaret Libbus     Lower Sackville NS   CA      F  50/83   F4049 2:12:29 2:11:42  6:17 
  309   761 Fay Ellis           Moncton         NB   CA      F  51/83   F4049 2:12:39 2:11:47  6:17 
  310   614 Bria Brown          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  36/50   F2029 2:12:56 2:12:02  6:18 
  311   714 Patti Halliday      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  52/83   F4049 2:13:01 2:12:06  6:18 
  312  1500 Cathy Hiltz         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  53/83   F4049 2:13:01 2:12:06  6:18 
  313   536 Karen Tucker        Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  17/34   F5059 2:13:01 2:12:11  6:18 
  314   551 Corinne Lavoie      Wallace         NS   CA      F  54/83   F4049 2:13:03 2:11:49  6:17 
  315   650 Esther MacWilliam   O'Leary         PE   CA      F  54/83   F3039 2:13:04 2:13:01  6:21 
  316   832 Marjolaine Ward     Tignish         PE   CA      F  18/34   F5059 2:13:07 2:12:10  6:18 
  317   770 Susan Shea          O'Leary         PE   CA      F  55/83   F4049 2:13:08 2:11:58  6:18 
  318   673 Carol Morgan        O'Leary         PE   CA      F  19/34   F5059 2:13:08 2:11:59  6:18 
  319  1488 John McIntyre       Cdharlottetown  PE   CA      M  50/52   M4049 2:13:12 2:11:56  6:17 
  320   738 Joann Craig         Winsloe         PE   CA      F  55/83   F3039 2:13:39 2:12:26  6:19 
  321  1494 Tammy Muirhead      Winsloe         PE   CA      F  56/83   F3039 2:13:39 2:12:26  6:19 
  322   646 Jacqui Crebolder    Porters Lake    NS   CA      F  20/34   F5059 2:14:09 2:13:15  6:21 
  323   690 Sharon Russell      Saint John      NB   CA      F  56/83   F4049 2:14:14 2:13:12  6:21 
  324  1495 Lesley Burns        Sackville       NB   CA      F  57/83   F3039 2:14:18 2:13:46  6:23 
  325   504 Todd Gallant        Cornwall        PE   CA      M  51/52   M4049 2:14:27 2:13:05  6:21 
  326   785 Pamela Campbell     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  37/50   F2029 2:14:30 2:13:40  6:22 
  327   946 Unknown Runner                                                    2:14:35               
  328   933 Karen Creighan      Souris          PE   CA      F  58/83   F3039 2:15:01 2:13:56  6:23 
  329   886 Brenda McGill       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  57/83   F4049 2:15:02 2:14:48  6:26 
  330   765 Kimberley Lapierre  Halifax         NS   CA      F  59/83   F3039 2:15:24 2:14:11  6:24 
  331   659 Rhonda Baxter       Fall River      NS   CA      F  58/83   F4049 2:15:38 2:14:50  6:26 
  332   835 Pam Johnson         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  21/34   F5059 2:15:53 2:15:46  6:28 
  333   890 Margie McLane       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  60/83   F3039 2:16:11 2:15:18  6:27 
  334   932 Kyra Peters         Brookfield      PE   CA      F  38/50   F2029 2:16:11 2:15:19  6:27 
  335   853 Shelley Sebastien   Moncton         NB   CA      F  59/83   F4049 2:16:25 2:15:15  6:27 
  336   756 Doreen Malone       Halifax         NS   CA      F  60/83   F4049 2:16:33 2:15:41  6:28 
  337   733 Kirk Roach          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  33/36   M3039 2:16:55 2:15:34  6:28 
  338   871 Bea Sutherland      Port Hood       NS   CA      F  61/83   F4049 2:16:56 2:16:12  6:30 
  339   802 Floyd Gallant       Charlottetown   PA   CA      M  24/28   M5059 2:17:05 2:16:01  6:29 
  340   642 David Black         Halifax         NS   CA      M  25/28   M5059 2:17:06 2:16:20  6:30 
  341   730 Sarah Elaine Eaton  Calgary         AB   CA      F  61/83   F3039 2:17:26 2:16:40  6:31 
  342   796 Mary Chandler       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  22/34   F5059 2:17:40 2:16:46  6:31 
  343   827 Bonnie McOrmond     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  23/34   F5059 2:17:40 2:16:46  6:31 
  344   719 Sara Purcell        Crapaud         PE   CA      F  62/83   F3039 2:17:40 2:16:46  6:31 
  345   717 Sarah Varis         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  24/34   F5059 2:18:00 2:17:11  6:32 
  346   594 Randy Jackson       Vernon          NJ   US      M  34/36   M3039 2:18:43 2:17:43  6:34 
  347   516 Jacqueline Keith    Franklin        NH   US      F  25/34   F5059 2:18:46 2:18:02  6:35 
  348   855 Tina Boudreau       Moncton         NB   CA      F  62/83   F4049 2:19:02 2:17:59  6:35 
  349   644 Alisha Mermuys      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  39/50   F2029 2:19:29 2:19:08  6:38 
  350   581 Trisha Fitzgerald   Saint-John      NB   CA      F  63/83   F3039 2:19:34 2:18:40  6:37 
  351   838 Tanya Fitzpatrick   Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F  64/83   F3039 2:19:36 2:18:41  6:37 
  352   734 Bernadette Kennedy  Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F  63/83   F4049 2:20:05 2:19:08  6:38 
  353   564 Chantal Coolen      Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F  65/83   F3039 2:20:17 2:19:19  6:39 
  354   793 Rosie Banks         Kensington      PE   CA      F  26/34   F5059 2:20:22 2:19:37  6:39 
  355   816 Jennifer Jelley     Cornwall        PE   CA      F  66/83   F3039 2:20:24 2:20:17  6:41 
  356   508 Dorothy Gabbey      Riverview       NB   CA      F   1/5    F6099 2:20:41 2:19:54  6:40 
  357   548 Kora Hanrahan       Pictou          NS   CA      F  67/83   F3039 2:20:52 2:20:02  6:41 
  358   873 Frank S. Macgillivr Stellarton      NS   CA      M   7/7    M6099 2:21:18 2:20:18  6:41 
  359   572 Meaghan Macdonald   Stratford       PE   CA      F  40/50   F2029 2:21:25 2:20:30  6:42 
  360   949 Nicole Richard      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  68/83   F3039 2:21:31 2:21:06  6:44 
  361  1499 Scott Stevenson     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  52/52   M4049 2:21:31 2:21:07  6:44 
  362   762 Shawn Redden        Riverview       NB   CA      F  64/83   F4049 2:21:33 2:20:41  6:42 
  363   784 Linda Callard       Charlottetown   NS   CA      F   2/5    F6099 2:22:04 2:21:07  6:44 
  364   737 Paula Sark          Rocky Point     PE   CA      F  65/83   F4049 2:22:10 2:21:16  6:44 
  365   881 Shannon Murray      N Wiltshire     PE   CA      F  66/83   F4049 2:23:22 2:22:14  6:47 
  366   861 Gisele Caissie      Shediac Cape    NB   CA      F  67/83   F4049 2:23:35 2:22:25  6:47 
  367   846 Joan Poitras        Moncton         NB   CA      F  68/83   F4049 2:24:01 2:22:51  6:49 
  368   656 Daman Beatty        Halifax         NS   CA      M                2:24:53 2:24:03  6:52 
  369   549 Barbara Lounder     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  27/34   F5059 2:25:03 2:24:03  6:52 
  370   808 Heather Elms-Wood   Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  28/34   F5059 2:25:03 2:24:04  6:52 
  371   667 Joan Betton         Summerside      PE   CA      F  69/83   F3039 2:25:14 2:24:22  6:53 
  372   661 Sherri McFadgen     Halifax         NS   CA      F  69/83   F4049 2:25:15 2:24:31  6:53 
  373   692 Diane Wallace       O'Leary         PE   CA      F  70/83   F4049 2:25:20 2:24:23  6:53 
  374   691 Darlene Lacroix     Summerside      PE   CA      F  70/83   F3039 2:25:20 2:24:21  6:53 
  375   732 Susan Kline         Halifax         NS   CA      F  71/83   F3039 2:25:34 2:25:19  6:56 
  376   857 Anita Toogood       Moncton         NB   CA      F  71/83   F4049 2:25:39 2:24:29  6:53 
  377   792 Gair MacInnis       Wolfville       NS   CA      M  35/36   M3039 2:25:48 2:25:36  6:56 
  378   598 Mandy Carmichael    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  72/83   F3039 2:25:54 2:25:04  6:55 
  379   702 Nancy Boutcher      Saint John      NB   CA      F  73/83   F3039 2:26:43 2:25:51  6:57 
  380   705 Elesha Milne        Saint John      NB   CA      F  41/50   F2029 2:26:43 2:25:51  6:57 
  381   684 Pamela Deveau       Souris          PE   CA      F  72/83   F4049 2:27:00 2:25:55  6:57 
  382   694 Ruth Richman        Cardigan        PE   CA      F  29/34   F5059 2:27:00 2:25:55  6:57 
  383   820 Malcolm MacDonald   Stratford       PE   CA      M  24/26   M2029 2:27:14 2:26:37  6:59 
  384   819 Marsha Lannan       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  42/50   F2029 2:27:14 2:26:37  6:59 
  385   859 Anne Murdock        Moncton         NB   CA      F  73/83   F4049 2:28:08 2:26:58  7:00 
  386   628 Jackie Digout       Halifax         NS   CA      F  43/50   F2029 2:28:21 2:27:33  7:02 
  387   601 Ingrid Peacock      Carbonear       NL   CA      F  30/34   F5059 2:29:00 2:28:04  7:04 
  388   801 Nicole Peters       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  74/83   F3039 2:29:20 2:28:24  7:04 
  389   921 Amanda Rodgerson    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  75/83   F3039 2:29:21 2:28:28  7:05 
  390   870 Darlene MacNevin    Halifax         NS   CA      F  76/83   F3039 2:30:19 2:30:03  7:09 
  391   657 Sandy Veinot        Halifax         NS   CA      F  44/50   F2029 2:30:32 2:29:43  7:08 
  392   937 Sue Norquay         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  77/83   F3039 2:31:46 2:30:35  7:11 
  393   938 Wade Norquay        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/36   M3039 2:31:46 2:30:36  7:11 
  394   506 Lorie Caldwell      Shelburne       ON   CA      F  74/83   F4049 2:32:03 2:31:06  7:12 
  395   764 Julie Smith         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  78/83   F3039 2:32:10 2:31:13  7:13 
  396   794 Melissa Pettipas    Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  79/83   F3039 2:32:18 2:31:40  7:14 
  397   671 Jill Keddy          Halifax         NS   CA      F  45/50   F2029 2:34:15 2:33:46  7:20 
  398   807 Tina Vessey         York            PE   CA      F  80/83   F3039 2:34:53 2:33:58  7:20 
  399   900 Elizabeth Macdonald Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  46/50   F2029 2:35:30 2:35:06  7:24 
  400   562 Tammey McCormick    Stratford       PE   CA      F  75/83   F4049 2:35:42 2:34:48  7:23 
  401   563 Carolyn Leclair     North Wiltshire PE   CA      F   3/5    F6099 2:35:43 2:34:48  7:23 
  402   685 Julie Ferguson      Riverview       NB   CA      F  31/34   F5059 2:36:37 2:35:50  7:26 
  403   883 Tracey Taweel       Halifax         NS   CA      F  81/83   F3039 2:36:43 2:36:07  7:26 
  404   634 Ashley Lynch        Moncton         NB   CA      F  47/50   F2029 2:37:48 2:37:10  7:30 
  405   633 Geralyn Parker      Lethbridge      AB   CA      F  76/83   F4049 2:37:48 2:37:10  7:30 
  406   775 Eva O Hanley        Mermaid         PE   CA      F  77/83   F4049 2:38:20 2:37:27  7:30 
  407   813 Tiffany Mailman     Wellington      NS   CA      F  48/50   F2029 2:40:37 2:40:05  7:38 
  408   812 Shirley Mailman     Wellington      NS   CA      F  78/83   F4049 2:40:37 2:40:05  7:38 
  409   884 Tracey Williams     Halifax         NS   CA      F  79/83   F4049 2:41:48 2:41:12  7:41 
  410   591 Helen McKenna       Mt.Stewart      PE   CA      F  80/83   F4049 2:42:17 2:41:21  7:41 
  411   927 Chance Roberts      Straford        PE   CA      M  15/15   M0119 2:44:47 2:44:25  7:50 
  412   686 Joshua Young        Halifax         NS   CA      M  25/26   M2029 2:45:27 2:44:38  7:51 
  413   595 Sarah Young-Macdona Eastern Passage NS   CA      F  82/83   F3039 2:45:27 2:44:38  7:51 
  414   609 Nancy Zanni         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  81/83   F4049 2:46:27 2:45:45  7:54 
  415   878 Carol Nunn          Lady Fane       PE   CA      F   4/5    F6099 2:47:19 2:46:19  7:56 
  416   701 Susan Porter        Lawrencetown    NS   CA      F  32/34   F5059 2:47:19 2:46:19  7:56 
  417   561 Bodil Burn          Peterborough    ON   CA      F   5/5    F6099 2:48:13 2:47:14  7:58 
  418   704 Shelley Hume        Waverley        NS   CA      F  83/83   F3039 2:48:33 2:47:37  7:59 
  419   750 Robin Durnford      Halifax         NS   CA      F  49/50   F2029 2:48:53 2:47:50  8:00 
  420   649 Glen Yu             Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/26   M2029 2:49:09 2:48:27  8:02 
  421   624 Carol Jamieson      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  33/34   F5059 2:50:13 2:49:30  8:05 
  422   679 Bonnie McKone       Bridgewater     NS   CA      F  82/83   F4049 2:52:56 2:51:33  8:11 
  423   517 Heather Keizer      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  83/83   F4049 2:53:20 2:52:54  8:14 
  424   507 Larry Caldwell      Shelburne       ON   CA      M  26/28   M5059 2:53:52 2:52:53  8:14 
  425   560 James Pitt          Bewdley         ON   CA      M  27/28   M5059 2:54:23 2:53:24  8:16 
  426   847 Edward O'Neill      Lindsay         ON   CA      M  28/28   M5059 2:54:23 2:53:21  8:16 
  427   559 Lorraine Pitt       Bewdley         ON   CA      F  34/34   F5059 2:54:23 2:53:24  8:16 
  428   712 Morgan Ripley       Halifax         NS   CA      F  50/50   F2029 2:57:03 2:56:52  8:26 
  10/20/2008 11:35AM

Results originally posted October 19th, 2008 at 2:34:25 pm
Results last revised October 20th, 2008 at 11:36:43 am
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 03:53:12 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.042 seconds