Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Monday, May 30, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for PEI Marathon 2009
Friendly Pharmacy Half Marathon
October 18th, 2009

Photo album available

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                       PEI Marathon (HALF_Marathon)
Charlottetown, PEI October 18th, 2009  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Sunny 10 Degrees Perfect Conditions
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
========================Age Group Results===========================================================
      Bib                                                       Division       Gun     Chip    Pace/
Place No.   Name                City            Prov CO      S  Total    Div   Time    Time    Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===     =  ======= ===== ======= ======= ====== 
    1  2292 Ian Holdway         Beechville      NS   CA      M   1/46   M3039 1:18:26 1:18:25  3:45 
    2  2592 Warren Altman       Oromocto        NB   CA      M   1/55   M4049 1:21:45 1:21:19  3:53 
    3  2616 Robert Carreau      Truro           NS   CA      M   2/46   M3039 1:22:01 1:22:01  3:55 
    4  2695 Mark McCosham       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   2/55   M4049 1:25:00 1:24:55  4:03 
    5  2646 Mark McMullen       Tantallon       NS   CA      M   3/55   M4049 1:25:15 1:25:09  4:04 
    6  1207 James Dill          Brantford       ON   CA      M   3/46   M3039 1:25:34 1:25:32  4:05 
    7  2672 Edwin Gillis        Summerside      PE   CA      M   4/55   M4049 1:25:57 1:25:55  4:06 
    8  2390 Ricardo Araujo      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   1/30   M2029 1:26:45 1:26:41  4:08 
    9  2444 Ronald Blanchard    Oromocto        NB   CA      M   4/46   M3039 1:29:08 1:28:46  4:14 
   10  2366 Sean Bennett        Halifax         NS   CA      M   2/30   M2029 1:29:25 1:29:23  4:16 
   11  2410 Kristy Newson       Stratford       PE   CA      F   1/114  F3039 1:29:40 1:29:38  4:17 
   12  2420 Michael Tucker      Fall River      NS   CA      M   3/30   M2029 1:30:21 1:30:19  4:19 
   13  2613 Bob McCord          Grand Lake      NS   CA      M   5/55   M4049 1:31:01 1:30:53  4:20 
   14  2642 Adriana Veer        Marshfield      PE   CA      F   2/114  F3039 1:31:02 1:31:00  4:20 
   15  2612 Michael Rae         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/46   M3039 1:31:42 1:31:38  4:22 
   16  2569 Mallory Troup       Halifax         NS   CA      F   1/62   F2029 1:31:58 1:31:57  4:23 
   17  2435 Ed Hawkins          Pictou          NS   CA      M   6/46   M3039 1:32:09 1:32:06  4:24 
   18  2385 Jennifer Perry      Tignish         PE   CA      F   3/114  F3039 1:32:11 1:32:09  4:24 
   19  2515 Michael Doyle       Toronto         QC   CA      M   4/30   M2029 1:32:14 1:32:12  4:24 
   20  2660 John Brioux         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   5/30   M2029 1:33:00 1:32:54  4:26 
   21  2399 Martin Guest        Sydney Mines    NS   CA      M   1/35   M5059 1:33:23 1:33:15  4:27 
   22  2665 Aron Croken         Kensington      PE   CA      M   6/30   M2029 1:33:28 1:33:18  4:27 
   23  2634 Jonathan Kirk       Halifax         NS   CA      M   7/46   M3039 1:34:02 1:33:59  4:29 
   24  2603 Tim McQuaid         Hunter River    PE   CA      M   8/46   M3039 1:34:29 1:34:24  4:30 
   25  2465 Randy Allain        St. Edward      PE   CA      M   6/55   M4049 1:34:34 1:34:33  4:31 
   26  2431 Duane Gallant       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   9/46   M3039 1:35:59 1:35:56  4:35 
   27  2637 Kris MacPhee        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   7/30   M2029 1:36:24 1:36:19  4:36 
   28  2450 Gordon MacFarlane   Summerside      PE   CA      M  10/46   M3039 1:36:30 1:36:26  4:36 
   29   462 Terry Morris        Hubbards        NS   CA      M   2/35   M5059 1:36:30 1:36:25  4:36 
   30  2593 Sarah Tennant       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/114  F3039 1:36:31 1:36:25  4:36 
   31  2492 Mark MacPhee        Brackley Beach  PE   CA      M   7/55   M4049 1:36:54 1:36:48  4:37 
   32  2494 Darlene Chapman     Halifax         NS   CA      F   1/77   F4049 1:37:02 1:36:59  4:38 
   33  2544 Kraig Colpitts      Moncton         NB   CA      M   8/55   M4049 1:37:23 1:37:07  4:38 
   34  2447 Erin Padgett        Daphne          AL   US      F   2/62   F2029 1:37:23 1:37:17  4:38 
   35  2270 Craig Thornley      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  11/46   M3039 1:38:09 1:37:55  4:40 
   36  2674 Peter Hammill       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   9/55   M4049 1:38:14 1:37:16  4:38 
   37  2681 Shane Juntei        Ayr             ON   CA      M  12/46   M3039 1:38:53 1:38:46  4:43 
   38  2496 Scott Wotherspoon   Stratford       PE   CA      M  13/46   M3039 1:38:58 1:38:46  4:43 
   39  2471 Jennie Noel-Theriau Nasonworth      NB   CA      F   5/114  F3039 1:39:07 1:39:03  4:43 
   40  2405 Erin Callaghan      Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/62   F2029 1:39:17 1:39:10  4:44 
   41  2485 Eldon Burte         Oromocto        NB   CA      M  10/55   M4049 1:39:33 1:39:12  4:44 
   42  2214 Jeff Craswell       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  14/46   M3039 1:39:42 1:39:28  4:45 
   43  2295 Colin MacAdam       Halifax         NS   CA      M  15/46   M3039 1:39:42 1:39:34  4:45 
   44  2370 David Carver        Halifax         NS   CA      M   8/30   M2029 1:39:46 1:39:39  4:45 
   45  2449 Kenny Jackson       Belfast         PE   CA      M  16/46   M3039 1:39:46 1:39:31  4:45 
   46  2632 Ryan MacPhee        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   9/30   M2029 1:39:49 1:39:43  4:45 
   47  2585 Kent Ross           York            PE   CA      M  17/46   M3039 1:39:53 1:39:42  4:45 
   48  2349 Megan Young         Lake Echo       NS   CA      F   4/62   F2029 1:39:59 1:39:52  4:46 
   49  2659 Derek Cook          Stanhope        PE   CA      M  11/55   M4049 1:40:04 1:39:44  4:45 
   50  2699 Steve Reeves        Frectown        PE   CA      M  18/46   M3039 1:40:07 1:39:59  4:46 
   51  2347 Bob Déziel          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  10/30   M2029 1:40:24 1:40:08  4:47 
   52  2589 Steven Laffoley     Halifax         NS   CA      M  12/55   M4049 1:40:39 1:40:25  4:47 
   53  2288 Wendy Lynch         Fredericton     NB   CA      F   6/114  F3039 1:40:40 1:40:31  4:48 
   54  2222 Dave Stredulinsky   Dartmouth       NS   CA      M   3/35   M5059 1:40:41 1:40:17  4:47 
   55   451 Tim Duguay          Halifax         NS   CA      M  19/46   M3039 1:40:51 1:40:42  4:48 
   56  2307 George Mullally     Halifax         NS   CA      M   4/35   M5059 1:40:59 1:40:50  4:49 
   57   468 Matt Cleary         Tmberlea        NS   CA      M  20/46   M3039 1:41:01 1:40:49  4:49 
   58  2211 Steven Dixon        Ottawa          ON   CA      M  13/55   M4049 1:41:08 1:41:06  4:49 
   59  2579 Jeff Hughes         Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  11/30   M2029 1:41:09 1:41:02  4:49 
   60  2630 Greg Gairns         Emyvale         PE   CA      M  12/30   M2029 1:41:13 1:41:07  4:49 
   61  2609 Ron MacDonald       Antigonish      NS   CA      M   5/35   M5059 1:41:13 1:41:05  4:49 
   62  2624 Michael Miller      Amherst         NS   CA      M  14/55   M4049 1:41:42 1:41:27  4:50 
   63  2631 Gary Eastbrooks     Amherst         NS   CA      M  15/55   M4049 1:41:42 1:41:27  4:50 
   64  2689 Amanda Simmonds     Morell          PE   CA      F   5/62   F2029 1:41:48 1:41:40  4:51 
   65  2545 Billy Profit        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  21/46   M3039 1:41:52 1:41:38  4:51 
   66  2360 Craig Genys         Halifax         NS   CA      M  22/46   M3039 1:42:00 1:41:52  4:52 
   67  2474 Lauren Jain         Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/62   F2029 1:42:07 1:42:04  4:52 
   68  2423 Marsha Nettle       Halifax         NS   CA      F   2/77   F4049 1:42:12 1:42:10  4:52 
   69  2422 Teri Anderson       Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/77   F4049 1:42:12 1:42:10  4:52 
   70  2617 Leo McCosham        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  16/55   M4049 1:42:14 1:42:06  4:52 
   71  2396 Brenda Benson       Summerside      PE   CA      F   7/114  F3039 1:42:14 1:42:05  4:52 
   72  2411 Doug Newson         Stratford       PE   CA      M  23/46   M3039 1:42:20 1:42:18  4:53 
   73  2641 Butch Postma        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   6/35   M5059 1:42:28 1:42:25  4:53 
   74  2476 Mark Symonds        Oromocto        NB   CA      M  24/46   M3039 1:42:35 1:42:14  4:53 
   75  2495 Chris Shipley       Pictou          NS   CA      M  25/46   M3039 1:42:37 1:42:20  4:53 
   76  2527 Edwin Hughes        Stratford       PE   CA      M  26/46   M3039 1:42:41 1:42:38  4:54 
   77  2503 Sandy Carson-Mcguir Summerside      PE   CA      F   4/77   F4049 1:42:55 1:42:47  4:54 
   78  2338 Karl Robichaud      Miramichi       NB   CA      M  17/55   M4049 1:43:09 1:42:59  4:55 
   79  2461 Nicholas Keough     Halifax         NS   CA      M  13/30   M2029 1:43:17 1:42:54  4:54 
   80  2439 Amanda Clinton      Savage Harbour  PE   CA      F   7/62   F2029 1:43:31 1:43:11  4:55 
   81  2371 Jeff Frizzell       Fall River      NS   CA      M  14/30   M2029 1:43:32 1:43:22  4:56 
   82  2331 Tracey Burke        Bedford         NS   CA      F   8/114  F3039 1:43:41 1:43:35  4:56 
   83   470 Doug Leclair        Kensington      PE   CA      M  18/55   M4049 1:43:43 1:43:34  4:56 
   84  2697 Alex Maclean        Halifax         NS   CA      M  15/30   M2029 1:43:45 1:43:26  4:56 
   85  2421 Tracy MacGillivray  Stratford       PE   CA      F   9/114  F3039 1:43:50 1:43:44  4:57 
   86  2218 Rachel Basque       Killarney Road  NB   CA      F  10/114  F3039 1:43:52 1:43:48  4:57 
   87  2441 Steve Clouthier     Halifax         NS   CA      M   7/35   M5059 1:43:53               
   88  2440 Eric Wood           Port Hawkesbury NS   CA      M  27/46   M3039 1:43:57 1:43:49  4:57 
   89  2657 Mary Jane E Keefe   Bedford         NS   CA      F   8/62   F2029 1:44:01 1:43:20  4:56 
   90  2575 Elizabeth Muggah    Pt.Edward       NS   CA      F   1/7    F0119 1:44:09 1:43:51  4:57 
   91  2651 Ronald McInnis      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M   8/35   M5059 1:44:24 1:44:23  4:59 
   92  2257 R.Mark Roberts      Woodvale        PE   CA      M  19/55   M4049 1:44:30 1:44:17  4:58 
   93  2309 Ryan Daye           Hammonds Plains NS   CA      M  28/46   M3039 1:44:30 1:44:22  4:59 
   94  2680 Krista Harrison     Halifax         NS   CA      F  11/114  F3039 1:44:33 1:44:24  4:59 
   95   459 Kristen Scott       Miramichi       NB   CA      F  12/114  F3039 1:44:43 1:44:33  4:59 
   96  2517 Diane Boswall       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   5/77   F4049 1:44:51 1:44:42  5:00 
   97  2477 Nikki Collings      Cardigan        PE   CA      F   9/62   F2029 1:44:51 1:44:43  5:00 
   98  2238 Jeff Doucette       Oyster Bed Brid PE   CA      M  29/46   M3039 1:44:59 1:44:43  5:00 
   99  2486 Justin Rogers       Summerside      PE   CA      M  30/46   M3039 1:45:00 1:44:45  5:00 
  100  2597 Alex Neuffer        Stratford       PE   CA      M   1/2    M0119 1:45:00 1:44:51  5:00 
  101  2591 Dylan Power         Stratford       PE   CA      M   2/2    M0119 1:45:15 1:45:05  5:01 
  102  2210 Daniel Bulger       New Minas       NS   CA      M  20/55   M4049 1:45:23 1:45:06  5:01 
  103  2244 Annette Love        Halifax         NS   CA      F  13/114  F3039 1:45:33 1:45:21  5:01 
  104  2333 Peter MacKenzie     Strathadam      NB   CA      M  21/55   M4049 1:45:45 1:45:13  5:01 
  105  2415 Adam Clark          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  31/46   M3039 1:45:47 1:45:40  5:02 
  106  2213 Jim McEachern       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/55   M4049 1:46:21 1:46:07  5:04 
  107  2425 Michael Bernard     Hunter River    PE   CA      M  16/30   M2029 1:46:24 1:46:07  5:04 
  108  2467 Jennifer Egan       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  10/62   F2029 1:46:24 1:46:08  5:04 
  109  2301 Neale Bennet        Halifax         NS   CA      M  23/55   M4049 1:46:35 1:46:16  5:04 
  110  2258 Jo-Anne Attard      Rothesay        NB   CA      F  14/114  F3039 1:46:37 1:46:20  5:04 
  111  2587 Maureen Peters      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  15/114  F3039 1:46:46 1:46:34  5:05 
  112  2281 Timothy McCaffrey   McLean          VA   US      M   9/35   M5059 1:46:48 1:46:40  5:05 
  113  2620 Sarah Mader         Halifax         NS   CA      F   2/7    F0119 1:47:10 1:46:54  5:06 
  114  2588 Joey Seaman         Cornwall        PE   CA      M  17/30   M2029 1:47:12 1:47:00  5:06 
  115  2365 Pietro Lovisa       Halifax         NS   CA      M  32/46   M3039 1:47:37 1:47:24  5:07 
  116  2404 Carolyn Rowe- Turne Summerside      PE   CA      F   6/77   F4049 1:47:39 1:47:30  5:08 
  117  2417 Archie McDonald     Westmount       NS   CA      M   1/5    M6099 1:47:43 1:47:37  5:08 
  118  2574 Wade Merrett        Summerside      PE   CA      M  24/55   M4049 1:47:54 1:47:19  5:07 
  119  2243 Louanna Bethune     Halifax         NS   CA      F  16/114  F3039 1:47:55 1:47:43  5:08 
  120  2342 Angele Driscoll     Miramichi       NB   CA      F  17/114  F3039 1:47:59 1:47:49  5:09 
  121  2380 Ellen Sherren       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  18/114  F3039 1:48:04 1:47:57  5:09 
  122  2623 Chris Murphy        Marshfield      PE   CA      M  18/30   M2029 1:48:15 1:48:05  5:09 
  123  2547 Craig Beaton        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  19/30   M2029 1:48:15 1:48:06  5:09 
  124  2249 Ray Murphy          Rr#2 Millvale   PE   CA      M  33/46   M3039 1:48:36 1:47:59  5:09 
  125  2618 Doug Macdonald      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  25/55   M4049 1:48:43 1:48:30  5:10 
  126   469 Paul Brothers       Timberlea       NS   CA      M  20/30   M2029 1:48:49 1:48:37  5:11 
  127  2510 Bonnie Smith        Summerside      PE   CA      F   7/77   F4049 1:48:49 1:48:39  5:11 
  128  2578 Carolyne Leblanc    Halifax         NS   CA      F  11/62   F2029 1:48:50 1:48:39  5:11 
  129  2539 Neil Robertson      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/55   M4049 1:48:54 1:48:40  5:11 
  130  2694 Eric A Deveau       Souris          PE   CA      M  27/55   M4049 1:49:11 1:48:43  5:11 
  131  2690 Jeff Covert         Whiter Lake     NS   CA      M  28/55   M4049 1:49:13 1:48:45  5:11 
  132  2379 Peter Waugh         Port Hastings   NS   CA      M  10/35   M5059 1:49:16 1:48:58  5:12 
  133  2416 Sarah Jane Bell     Belle River     PE   CA      F  19/114  F3039 1:49:33 1:49:09  5:12 
  134   452 Brenda MacDonald    Halifax         NS   CA      F   1/37   F5059 1:49:38 1:49:26  5:13 
  135  2317 David Young         Stratford       PE   CA      M  29/55   M4049 1:49:46 1:49:30  5:13 
  136  2556 Les MacKay          Pace Bunny      PE   CA      M  30/55   M4049 1:49:52 1:49:29  5:13 
  137  2663 Blythe Martin       Summerside      PE   CA      F  12/62   F2029 1:50:11 1:50:00  5:15 
  138  2528 Sonya Wadden Hughes Stratford       PE   CA      F  20/114  F3039 1:50:18 1:50:14  5:15 
  139  2635 Bobby MacLeod       North Wiltshire PE   CA      M  34/46   M3039 1:50:46 1:50:20  5:16 
  140   453 Shawn Gregory       Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  21/30   M2029 1:50:51 1:50:04  5:15 
  141  2668 Kalton Ngwenya      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  35/46   M3039 1:51:03 1:50:41  5:17 
  142  2622 Michael Sim         Halifax         NS   CA      M  36/46   M3039 1:51:04 1:50:32  5:16 
  143  2443 Renee Legrow        Stephenville    NL   CA      F  13/62   F2029 1:51:16 1:50:52  5:17 
  144  2650 Peter Rice          Beaverbank      NS   CA      M  11/35   M5059 1:51:22 1:51:02  5:18 
  145   460 Travis Bartel       Fall River      NS   CA      M  22/30   M2029 1:51:40 1:51:31  5:19 
  146  2682 Wayne Vessey        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  31/55   M4049 1:51:40 1:50:56  5:17 
  147  2551 Ron Bertin          Fredericton     NB   CA      M  12/35   M5059 1:51:52 1:51:28  5:19 
  148  2334 Lucy McCray         Miramichi       NB   CA      F   2/37   F5059 1:52:00 1:51:54  5:20 
  149  2302 David Hartley       Moncton         NB   CA      M  13/35   M5059 1:52:03 1:51:50  5:20 
  150  2621 Jennifer Adams      Halifax         NS   CA      F  21/114  F3039 1:52:08 1:51:59  5:20 
  151  2332 Tara O'Connor       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  22/114  F3039 1:52:08 1:51:49  5:20 
  152  2600 Mel Gilbert         Halifax         NS   CA      M  14/35   M5059 1:52:15 1:52:07  5:21 
  153  2227 Cindy Howard        Miminegash      PE   CA      F  23/114  F3039 1:52:17 1:52:13  5:21 
  154  2448 Robyn Murchison     Belfast P.O.Rr# PE   CA      F  24/114  F3039 1:52:21 1:52:07  5:21 
  155  2392 Paul Chessman       Kensington      PE   CA      M  15/35   M5059 1:52:30 1:52:02  5:21 
  156  2696 Erin Macquarrie     Halifax         NS   CA      F  25/114  F3039 1:52:38 1:52:18  5:21 
  157  2679 Rebecca Gallant     Kensington      PE   CA      F  14/62   F2029 1:52:51 1:52:25  5:22 
  158  2284 Amy Boswall         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  26/114  F3039 1:52:54 1:52:41  5:22 
  159  2388 Nancy Ripley        Cornwall        PE   CA      F   3/37   F5059 1:53:07 1:52:37  5:22 
  160  2311 Nicole MacCallum    Miramichi       NB   CA      F  27/114  F3039 1:53:07 1:52:55  5:23 
  161  2606 Scott Cousins       St. Stephen     NB   CA      M  37/46   M3039 1:53:13 1:52:38  5:22 
  162  2490 Reg Gallant         Fredericton     NB   CA      M  32/55   M4049 1:53:16 1:52:49  5:23 
  163  2462 Eva Strongman       Summerside      PE   CA      F  28/114  F3039 1:53:18 1:53:08  5:24 
  164  2264 Ginette Currie      Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F   8/77   F4049 1:53:21 1:53:04  5:24 
  165  2625 Elspeth Carmody     Summerside      PE   CA      F   9/77   F4049 1:53:32 1:53:20  5:24 
  166  2357 Velma Mallett       Alberton        PE   CA      F   4/37   F5059 1:53:37 1:53:11  5:24 
  167  2351 Lowell Loveday      Miramichi       NB   CA      M  16/35   M5059 1:53:38 1:53:20  5:24 
  168  2287 Leslie Hazel-Avis   Seabright       NS   CA      F  10/77   F4049 1:53:42 1:53:21  5:24 
  169  2628 Alison MacDougall   Stratford       PE   CA      F  29/114  F3039 1:53:44 1:53:37  5:25 
  170  2451 Lynn MacPhee        Stratford       PE   CA      F  30/114  F3039 1:53:44 1:53:37  5:25 
  171  2676 Dean Stevenson      Cole Harbour    NS   CA      M  38/46   M3039 1:53:54               
  172  2615 Ellen Martin        Summerside      PE   CA      F   5/37   F5059 1:53:58 1:53:46  5:26 
  173  2412 Karen Rose          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  11/77   F4049 1:53:58 1:53:14  5:24 
  174  2276 Stephanie Lynch     Halifax         NS   CA      F  31/114  F3039 1:54:04 1:53:41  5:25 
  175  2369 Kathleen Ernest     Halifax         NS   CA      F  15/62   F2029 1:54:10 1:53:45  5:25 
  176  2516 Anthony Nestel      Bridgewater     NS   CA      M  17/35   M5059 1:54:11 1:53:51  5:26 
  177  2344 Bob Charlton        Stratford       PE   CA      M   2/5    M6099 1:54:12 1:54:09  5:27 
  178  2512 Carolyn St.Pierre   Fredericton     NB   CA      F  12/77   F4049 1:54:13 1:53:47  5:26 
  179  2550 Nicole Barrieau     Grande - Digue  NB   CA      F  32/114  F3039 1:54:22 1:53:49  5:26 
  180  2473 Leita Chisholm      Cornwall        PE   CA      F  13/77   F4049 1:54:40 1:54:36  5:28 
  181  2594 Christopher Jordan  Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  39/46   M3039 1:54:54 1:54:48  5:28 
  182  1298 Carol Egan          Quispamsis      NB   CA      F  14/77   F4049 1:55:05 1:54:37  5:28 
  183  2602 Kirk MacQuarrie     Halifax         NS   CA      M  33/55   M4049 1:55:12 1:54:43  5:28 
  184  2649 Mary Ledger         Halifax         NS   CA      F  33/114  F3039 1:55:12 1:54:46  5:28 
  185  2543 Donald Mallett      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  34/55   M4049 1:55:19 1:54:54  5:29 
  186  2362 Jennifer Davison    Kensington      PE   CA      F  34/114  F3039 1:55:21 1:55:16  5:30 
  187  2325 Fergus Graham       Richmond        ON   CA      M  40/46   M3039 1:55:25 1:54:52  5:29 
  188  2324 Renee Vachon        Richmond        ON   CA      F  16/62   F2029 1:55:25 1:54:51  5:29 
  189  2536 Jennifer Williatte- St.Joseph Du Mo NS   CA      F  35/114  F3039 1:55:28 1:55:05  5:29 
  190   455 Greg Bethell        Halifax         NS   CA      M  41/46   M3039 1:55:35 1:54:48  5:28 
  191  2502 Jo-Anne Shea        Stratford       PE   CA      F   6/37   F5059 1:55:36 1:55:29  5:30 
  192  2212 Treena Bellamy      Stratford       PE   CA      F  36/114  F3039 1:55:54 1:55:19  5:30 
  193  2645 Bethany Macleod     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  37/114  F3039 1:56:01 1:55:33  5:31 
  194  2627 Caroline Higgins    Saint John      NB   CA      F  15/77   F4049 1:56:02 1:55:25  5:30 
  195  2297 Graham Porter       East Lawrenceto NS   CA      M   3/5    M6099 1:56:03 1:55:46  5:31 
  196  2300 Stacey Caruso       Wapwallopen     PA   US      F  38/114  F3039 1:56:09 1:55:55  5:32 
  197  2559 Randy Harris        Summerside      PE   CA      M  18/35   M5059 1:56:13 1:55:45  5:31 
  198  2303 Raymond Bourgeois   Dieppe          NB   CA      M  35/55   M4049 1:56:14 1:55:52  5:32 
  199  2586 Adam Profitt        Stratford       PE   CA      M  23/30   M2029 1:56:18 1:55:04  5:29 
  200  2407 Donnie Walsh        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  36/55   M4049 1:56:18 1:56:10  5:32 
  201  2644 Todd Macleod        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  37/55   M4049 1:56:22 1:55:53  5:32 
  202  2581 Kara G. Cousins     Mt. Stewart     PE   CA      F   3/7    F0119 1:56:26 1:56:16  5:33 
  203  2226 Fiona MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  16/77   F4049 1:56:33 1:56:03  5:32 
  204  2514 Maria McQuaid       Stratford       PE   CA      F  17/62   F2029 1:56:35 1:56:03  5:32 
  205  1213 Cecile Beaurepaire  Montreal        QC   CA      F  39/114  F3039 1:56:39 1:56:16  5:33 
  206  2670 Liz Casey           Chrlottetown    PE   CA      F  17/77   F4049 1:56:42 1:56:15  5:33 
  207  2521 Allison Carpenter   Halifax         NS   CA      F  40/114  F3039 1:56:43 1:56:15  5:33 
  208  2692 Amy Christian       Stanten Island  NY   US      F  18/62   F2029 1:56:49 1:56:21  5:33 
  209  2367 Chantal Basque      Stratford       PE   CA      F  41/114  F3039 1:56:54 1:56:32  5:33 
  210  2658 Karen Smith         Winsloe         PE   CA      F  18/77   F4049 1:57:02 1:56:13  5:33 
  211  2564 Benjamin John       Black Point     NS   CA      M  38/55   M4049 1:57:12 1:56:53  5:34 
  212  2481 Paul Leblanc        Moncton         NB   CA      M  39/55   M4049 1:57:15 1:56:41  5:34 
  213  2234 Gary Cross          Lr. Sackville   NS   CA      M  19/35   M5059 1:57:18 1:56:58  5:35 
  214  2479 Kent Mill           Pleasant Grove  PE   CA      M  42/46   M3039 1:57:18 1:56:59  5:35 
  215  2647 Johanna Rosa Agusts Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  42/114  F3039 1:57:19 1:56:50  5:34 
  216  2648 Jill Paton          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  43/114  F3039 1:57:19 1:56:47  5:34 
  217  2661 Megan Killorn       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  19/62   F2029 1:57:22 1:57:03  5:35 
  218  2283 Michael Chaloner    Winsloe         PE   CA      M  43/46   M3039 1:57:43 1:57:15  5:35 
  219  2252 Myles McCormick     Halifax         NS   CA      M  20/35   M5059 1:57:55 1:57:29  5:36 
  220  2571 Angela Atkinson     Amherst         NS   CA      F  44/114  F3039 1:57:56 1:57:30  5:36 
  221   456 Lisa Lamb           Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  19/77   F4049 1:57:57 1:57:36  5:36 
  222  2259 Dave Huelin         Truro           NS   CA      M  21/35   M5059 1:57:58 1:57:33  5:36 
  223  2328 Paula Sullivan      Miramichi       NB   CA      F  20/77   F4049 1:58:09 1:57:50  5:37 
  224  2582 Dana Titian         St. Catherines  PE   CA      F  21/77   F4049 1:58:27 1:57:48  5:37 
  225  2563 Jim Young           Oromocto        NB   CA      M  40/55   M4049 1:58:28 1:58:03  5:38 
  226  2686 Dave Mahar          Woodstock       NB   CA      M  44/46   M3039 1:58:29 1:58:06  5:38 
  227  2313 Joanne-Lise Bellive Memramcook      NB   CA      F  22/77   F4049 1:58:36 1:58:28  5:39 
  228  2700 Dave Beatton        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  22/35   M5059 1:58:39 1:58:08  5:38 
  229  2626 Kim Horrelt         Stratford       PE   CA      F  23/77   F4049 1:58:40 1:58:09  5:38 
  230  2266 Chantal Melanson    Hanwell         NB   CA      F  45/114  F3039 1:58:42 1:58:23  5:39 
  231  2383 Beverley Anstey-Fis Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F   7/37   F5059 1:58:42 1:58:02  5:38 
  232  2656 Mallory White       Halifax         NS   CA      F  20/62   F2029 1:58:43 1:58:19  5:39 
  233  2505 Hilary Rivera       Oromocto        NB   CA      F  24/77   F4049 1:58:51 1:58:19  5:38 
  234  2389 Shirley Robichaud   Bayport         NS   CA      F   1/8    F6099 1:59:02 1:58:31  5:39 
  235  2566 Michael Wong        Halifax         NS   CA      M  24/30   M2029 1:59:16 1:59:12  5:41 
  236  2326 Joanne Oostveen     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  25/77   F4049 1:59:22 1:58:45  5:40 
  237  2604 Chloe MacEachern    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  21/62   F2029 1:59:24 1:58:46  5:40 
  238  2507 Mark Holland        Stratford       PE   CA      M  41/55   M4049 1:59:25 1:58:57  5:40 
  239  2401 Szarina Gauthier    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  46/114  F3039 1:59:28 1:58:53  5:40 
  240  2254 Lori Gay            Prince Albert   SK   CA      F  47/114  F3039 1:59:30 1:59:09  5:41 
  241  2255 Heather Griffiths   Moncton         NB   CA      F  48/114  F3039 1:59:30 1:59:09  5:41 
  242  2452 Angela Giacomantoni Halifax         NS   CA      F  22/62   F2029 1:59:31 1:59:29  5:42 
  243  2312 Mary Leblanc        Canso           NS   CA      F   8/37   F5059 1:59:35 1:59:22  5:42 
  244  2546 Lynn Vernon         Halifax         NS   CA      F   9/37   F5059 1:59:36 1:59:13  5:41 
  245  2464 John Kershaw        New Maryland    NB   CA      M  23/35   M5059 1:59:37 1:58:57  5:40 
  246  2442 Amy Mosher          Savage Harbor   PE   CA      F  23/62   F2029 1:59:40 1:59:19  5:41 
  247  2468 Bria Brown          Halifax         PE   CA      F  24/62   F2029 1:59:42 1:59:25  5:42 
  248  2501 Shelley Simmons Mac Summerside      PE   CA      F  49/114  F3039 1:59:46 1:59:45  5:43 
  249  2491 Tanya Caron         Summerside      PE   CA      F  50/114  F3039 1:59:46 1:59:45  5:43 
  250  2456 Paul Deighan        Stratford       PE   CA      M  42/55   M4049 1:59:52 1:59:33  5:42 
  251  2662 Heather Macaulay    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  25/62   F2029 1:59:53 1:59:15  5:41 
  252  2337 Jan MacDonald       Miramichi       NB   CA      F  51/114  F3039 2:00:02 1:59:51  5:43 
  253  2460 Matthew McMasters   Truro           NS   CA      M  25/30   M2029 2:00:10 1:59:45  5:43 
  254  2532 Pam Campbell        Pace Bunny      PE   CA      F  26/62   F2029 2:00:13 1:59:55  5:43 
  255  2293 Georgie Gillis      Inverness       NS   CA      F   2/8    F6099 2:00:18 1:59:57  5:43 
  256  2356 Susan Smith         Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  26/77   F4049 2:00:20 1:59:35  5:42 
  257  2336 Mary-Ann Henderson  Miramichi       NB   CA      F  52/114  F3039 2:00:26 2:00:15  5:44 
  258  2636 Coline MacEachern   Port Hood       NS   CA      F  10/37   F5059 2:00:39 2:00:19  5:44 
  259  2427 Darcy Fraser        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  53/114  F3039 2:00:44 2:00:37  5:45 
  260  2201 Karen Case          Antigonish      NS   CA      F  54/114  F3039 2:00:47 2:00:23  5:44 
  261  2377 Markie Simon        Amherstburg     ON   CA      F  27/62   F2029 2:01:19 2:00:13  5:44 
  262  2493 Jacqueline Beaurega Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  55/114  F3039 2:01:21 2:00:37  5:45 
  263  2372 Debi Hebert         Stratford       PE   CA      F  56/114  F3039 2:01:26 2:00:47  5:46 
  264  2418 Keslie Maceachern   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  28/62   F2029 2:01:26 2:00:48  5:46 
  265  2475 Nicole Allen        Souris          PE   CA      F  57/114  F3039 2:01:26 2:00:50  5:46 
  266  2231 Karen McKay         Halifax         NS   CA      F  27/77   F4049 2:01:33 2:01:12  5:47 
  267  2466 Barbie MacKay Larki Albany          PE   CA      F  29/62   F2029 2:01:33 2:01:13  5:47 
  268  2596 Tracey Clements     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  28/77   F4049 2:01:37 2:00:40  5:45 
  269  2470 Karen Leblanc       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  58/114  F3039 2:01:47 2:01:09  5:47 
  270  2469 Mandy Shaw          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  30/62   F2029 2:01:47 2:01:09  5:47 
  271  2223 Donna Carver-Macken Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  29/77   F4049 2:01:52 2:01:23  5:47 
  272   461 Joanne Stewart      Halifax         NS   CA      F  30/77   F4049 2:02:00 2:01:58  5:49 
  273  2610 Maggie Evoy         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  31/62   F2029 2:02:00 2:01:22  5:47 
  274  2387 Mary Kate MacIsaac  Calgary         AB   CA      F  31/77   F4049 2:02:14 2:01:51  5:49 
  275  2391 Elaine Chessman     Kensington      PE   CA      F  11/37   F5059 2:02:19 2:01:53  5:49 
  276  2206 Nadine Carroll      Ottawa          ON   CA      F  32/62   F2029 2:02:26 2:02:02  5:49 
  277   465 Wendy Donovan       Bedford         NS   CA      F  59/114  F3039 2:02:27 2:01:56  5:49 
  278  2361 Linda Kuschnik      Conquerall Mill NS   CA      F  32/77   F4049 2:02:49 2:02:17  5:50 
  279  2209 Laurie Chavarie     Moncton         NB   CA      M  43/55   M4049 2:02:55 2:02:40  5:51 
  280  2289 Kitty Brothers      Alberton        PE   CA      F  33/77   F4049 2:02:56               
  281  2598 Debbie Sutherland   Westphal        NS   CA      F  12/37   F5059 2:03:02 2:02:07  5:49 
  282  2429 Ellen Watters       Apohaqui        NB   CA      F  33/62   F2029 2:03:03 2:02:16  5:50 
  283  2305 Janice Coffin       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  13/37   F5059 2:03:09 2:02:28  5:50 
  284  2291 Jennifer Drake      Vernon Bridge   PE   CA      F  60/114  F3039 2:03:10 2:02:28  5:50 
  285  2277 Johanna Egan        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  34/62   F2029 2:03:15 2:02:36  5:51 
  286  2321 Dawn Hughes         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  34/77   F4049 2:03:23 2:02:40  5:51 
  287   466 Susan Higson        Moncton         NB   CA      F  35/77   F4049 2:03:27 2:03:10  5:52 
  288  2403 Carey MacDonald     Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  36/77   F4049 2:03:28 2:02:49  5:51 
  289  2358 Cody Farrell        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/30   M2029 2:03:40 2:03:29  5:53 
  290  1383 Jean Berthe         Dartmouth       NS   CA      M  24/35   M5059 2:03:52 2:03:15  5:53 
  291  2386 Paul F Johnston     Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  44/55   M4049 2:03:57 2:02:21  5:50 
  292  2320 Kelly MacWilliams   Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  61/114  F3039 2:04:04 2:03:21  5:53 
  293  2225 Kim Gallant         Sackville       NS   CA      F  37/77   F4049 2:04:06 2:03:36  5:54 
  294  2557 Brad Trask          Waasis          NB   CA      M  45/55   M4049 2:04:10 2:03:43  5:54 
  295  2219 Jennifer Munn       Noonan          NB   CA      F  62/114  F3039 2:04:13 2:03:54  5:54 
  296   467 Donna Power         Timberlea       NS   CA      F  63/114  F3039 2:04:16 2:03:55  5:54 
  297  2500 Pat Pace            Halifax         NS   CA      F  38/77   F4049 2:04:16 2:03:54  5:54 
  298  2384 Colette MacLean     Winsloe         PE   CA      F  39/77   F4049 2:04:18 2:03:56  5:55 
  299  1344 Rose Murphy Cheveri Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  14/37   F5059 2:04:44 2:04:09  5:55 
  300  2402 Valerie Macdougall  Bridgewater     NS   CA      F  15/37   F5059 2:04:53 2:04:13  5:55 
  301  2256 Laura Maynard       Tyne Valley     PE   CA      F  35/62   F2029 2:04:54 2:04:03  5:55 
  302  2240 Shauna Siscoe       Stillwater Lake NS   CA      F  64/114  F3039 2:04:57 2:04:35  5:56 
  303  2434 Peter N. Petropolis Halifax         NS   CA      M  25/35   M5059 2:05:03 2:05:01  5:58 
  304  2339 Elsa Robichaud      Miramichi       NB   CA      F  40/77   F4049 2:05:04 2:04:18  5:56 
  305  2273 Rosie Banks         Kensington      PE   CA      F  16/37   F5059 2:05:05 2:04:46  5:57 
  306  2472 Jane Thain          Halifax         NS   CA      F  41/77   F4049 2:05:11 2:04:45  5:57 
  307  2572 Barb Brown          Milford Station NS   CA      F  42/77   F4049 2:05:28 2:05:07  5:58 
  308  2540 Monique Kaye        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  17/37   F5059 2:05:54 2:05:20  5:59 
  309  2567 Rita Flynn          Medicine Hat    AB   CA      F  43/77   F4049 2:05:56 2:05:20  5:59 
  310  2318 Zita Dove           Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  65/114  F3039 2:06:00 2:05:42  6:00 
  311  2346 Treena Hann         Stratford       PE   CA      F  66/114  F3039 2:06:02 2:05:44  6:00 
  312  2381 Lanna Campbell      Sackville       NB   CA      F  36/62   F2029 2:06:08 2:05:46  6:00 
  313  2583 Keshia Doiron       North Rustico   PE   CA      F  37/62   F2029 2:06:09 2:05:42  6:00 
  314  2489 Heather Kingston    Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  67/114  F3039 2:06:21 2:05:08  5:58 
  315  2638 Mary Laura Coady    Wheatley River  PE   CA      F  38/62   F2029 2:06:21 2:06:08  6:01 
  316  2576 Maeve Baird         St. John's      NL   CA      F  44/77   F4049 2:06:42 2:05:51  6:00 
  317  2483 Deanna Crowley      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  68/114  F3039 2:06:53 2:06:07  6:01 
  318  2633 Steve Boileau       Upper Tantallon NS   CA      M  46/55   M4049 2:06:53 2:06:07  6:01 
  319  3269 Natalie Patles      Miramichi       NB   CA      F  69/114  F3039 2:06:58 2:06:14  6:01 
  320  2549 Bill Paine          North Vancouver BC   CA      M   4/5    M6099 2:07:02 2:06:16  6:01 
  321  2530 Anky Aarts          Halifax         NS   CA      F  18/37   F5059 2:07:07 2:06:25  6:02 
  322  2237 Natalie Griffin     Staten Island   NY   US      F  70/114  F3039 2:07:17 2:06:50  6:03 
  323  2278 Chris Doucette      Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  27/30   M2029 2:07:19 2:06:41  6:02 
  324  2261 Debby Carroll       Bedford         NS   CA      F  45/77   F4049 2:07:23 2:06:38  6:02 
  325  2654 Ian Dohoo           Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  26/35   M5059 2:07:25 2:06:51  6:03 
  326  2655 Carolyn Dohoo       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  39/62   F2029 2:07:25 2:06:52  6:03 
  327   454 Terry Cormier       Dartmouth       NS   CA      M                2:07:33 2:06:54  6:03 
  328  2688 Matthew Sheen       Woodstock       NB   CA      M  45/46   M3039 2:07:57 2:07:30  6:05 
  329  2508 Michelle Outhouse   Deer Island     NB   CA      F  71/114  F3039 2:07:58 2:07:03  6:03 
  330  2330 Elizabeth Biekens   Halifax         NS   CA      F  46/77   F4049 2:08:08 2:07:34  6:05 
  331  2459 Sherry Rooth        Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  72/114  F3039 2:08:32 2:07:40  6:05 
  332  2205 Stephen Conroy      Ellsworth       ME   US      M  27/35   M5059 2:08:53 2:08:13  6:07 
  333  2376 Rachelle Kelly      Stratford       PE   CA      F  73/114  F3039 2:08:54 2:08:10  6:07 
  334  2639 Mike Noddin         Halifax         NS   CA      M  28/35   M5059 2:09:34 2:09:04  6:09 
  335  2314 Wendy Williston     Ci Road         NB   CA      F  74/114  F3039 2:09:34 2:08:49  6:09 
  336  1387 Norman Arsenault    Middle Musquodo NS   CA      M  47/55   M4049 2:09:54 2:09:22  6:10 
  337  2327 Colin Hood          Grand Bay-Westf NB   CA      M  28/30   M2029 2:10:06 2:09:10  6:10 
  338  2601 Tina Snider         Waterford       NB   CA      F  75/114  F3039 2:10:09 2:09:22  6:10 
  339  2374 Jenny Green         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  40/62   F2029 2:10:21 2:09:40  6:11 
  340  2685 Ian Burge           Stratford       PE   CA      M  48/55   M4049 2:10:23 2:09:49  6:11 
  341  2691 Samantha Hennessay  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  41/62   F2029 2:10:23 2:09:50  6:11 
  342  2340 Rene Tremblay       St-Nicholas     PE   CA      M  49/55   M4049 2:10:37 2:10:33  6:13 
  343  2482 Chelsea Smith       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  42/62   F2029 2:10:41 2:09:48  6:11 
  344  2568 Olwyn Foley         Medicine Hat    AB   CA      F   4/7    F0119 2:11:12 2:10:38  6:14 
  345  2553 Karen Francis       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  47/77   F4049 2:11:12 2:10:04  6:12 
  346  2408 Jane Symington      Sussex          NB   CA      F  19/37   F5059 2:11:15 2:09:44  6:11 
  347  2671 Sue Dawson          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  48/77   F4049 2:11:30 2:10:54  6:14 
  348  2590 Lisa MacDonald      Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  49/77   F4049 2:11:33 2:10:26  6:13 
  349  2529 Gail Rhyno          Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  50/77   F4049 2:11:36 2:10:50  6:14 
  350  2619 Judy Mader          Halifax         NS   CA      F  20/37   F5059 2:11:46 2:11:28  6:16 
  351  2299 Kirk Roach          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  46/46   M3039 2:12:00 2:11:11  6:15 
  352  2535 Darla Saunders      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  76/114  F3039 2:12:00 2:11:11  6:15 
  353  2698 Jay Goodwin         Williams North  NS   CA      F  43/62   F2029 2:12:05 2:12:02  6:18 
  354  2667 Dave Good           Caledon         ON   CA      M  29/35   M5059 2:12:22 2:11:31  6:16 
  355  2253 Nadine Naas         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  77/114  F3039 2:12:22 2:11:35  6:16 
  356  2678 Rebekah MacDonald   Cornwall        PE   CA      F  78/114  F3039 2:12:50 2:12:07  6:18 
  357  2248 Robyn MacPhee       Stratford       PE   CA      F  44/62   F2029 2:12:53 2:12:04  6:18 
  358  2247 Devin Docherty      Stratford       PE   CA      M  29/30   M2029 2:12:53 2:12:03  6:18 
  359  2513 Suzie Arseneau      Stratford       PE   CA      F  79/114  F3039 2:12:53 2:12:03  6:18 
  360  2608 Margaux Edwards-Mil Santa Rosa      CA   US      F  45/62   F2029 2:12:58 2:12:05  6:18 
  361  2673 Tim Wiseman         Moncton         NB   CA      M  50/55   M4049 2:13:01 2:12:13  6:18 
  362  2424 Sandie Williamson   Stratford       PE   CA      F  51/77   F4049 2:13:08 2:12:15  6:18 
  363  2316 Dan Frid            Halifax         NS   CA      M  51/55   M4049 2:13:10 2:12:35  6:19 
  364  2315 Margaret Champion   Halifax         NS   CA      F  80/114  F3039 2:13:10 2:12:35  6:19 
  365  2203 Shannon Courtney    Kingston        ON   CA      F  46/62   F2029 2:13:18 2:12:28  6:19 
  366  2677 Susan Macdonald     Cornwall        PE   CA      F  81/114  F3039 2:13:18 2:12:32  6:19 
  367  2687 Leah Sheen          Woodstock       NB   CA      F  82/114  F3039 2:13:26 2:13:01  6:21 
  368  2664 Amanda Shea         Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  47/62   F2029 2:13:37 2:13:08  6:21 
  369  2220 Carol Morgan        O'Leary         PE   CA      F  21/37   F5059 2:13:37 2:13:07  6:21 
  370  2453 Fern Touchie        Oromocto        NB   CA      F  83/114  F3039 2:13:39 2:12:35  6:19 
  371  2675 Ann Fitzgerald      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  52/77   F4049 2:13:41 2:13:10  6:21 
  372  2382 Carrie Parker       Lords Cove      NB   CA      F  53/77   F4049 2:14:04 2:13:09  6:21 
  373  2319 Addie Lee           Ottawa          ON   CA      F  84/114  F3039 2:14:06 2:13:11  6:21 
  374  2246 Janet Gallant       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  85/114  F3039 2:14:28 2:13:46  6:23 
  375  2275 Jennifer Boswell    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  86/114  F3039 2:14:28 2:13:46  6:23 
  376  2607 Shauna Dosman       Beechville      NS   CA      F  87/114  F3039 2:14:33 2:14:01  6:23 
  377  2693 Erin Hughes         Summerside      PE   CA      F  48/62   F2029 2:14:42 2:14:05  6:24 
  378  2595 Jemima Kingsley-Wil Halifax         NS   CA      F  49/62   F2029 2:14:45 2:13:46  6:23 
  379  2584 Virginia Arsenault  Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   5/7    F0119 2:14:48 2:14:09  6:24 
  380  2268 Tina Delaney        Halifax         NS   CA      F  54/77   F4049 2:14:51 2:14:07  6:24 
  381  2433 Pamela Sheridan     Moncton         NB   CA      F  22/37   F5059 2:14:51 2:14:30  6:25 
  382  2538 Jenny Keenan        Halifax         NS   CA      F   3/8    F6099 2:14:51 2:14:15  6:24 
  383  2542 Mary Chandler       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  23/37   F5059 2:15:00 2:14:19  6:24 
  384  2548 Loretta Van Ekris   Pacer           PE   CA      F  55/77   F4049 2:15:00 2:14:18  6:24 
  385  2629 Gwyn Bellefontaine  Richmond        PE   CA      F  56/77   F4049 2:15:08 2:14:06  6:24 
  386  2537 Peter Meggs         Cornwall        PE   CA      M  30/35   M5059 2:15:36 2:14:30  6:25 
  387  2368 Stephany Labrecque  Grand Manan     NB   CA      F  88/114  F3039 2:15:54 2:14:59  6:26 
  388  2438 Terrie Hardwick     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  24/37   F5059 2:15:55 2:15:09  6:27 
  389  2245 Jennifer Gillan     Emyvale         PE   CA      F  89/114  F3039 2:15:55 2:15:12  6:27 
  390  2666 Lindsey Bellefontai Kensington      PE   CA      F  50/62   F2029 2:16:21 2:15:25  6:27 
  391  2561 Tracey Martin       Wellington      NS   CA      F  90/114  F3039 2:17:35 2:16:58  6:32 
  392  2457 Kelly Trainor       Stratford       PE   CA      F  51/62   F2029 2:18:02 2:17:33  6:33 
  393  2531 Heather Wilson      Hampshire       PE   CA      F  57/77   F4049 2:18:05 2:17:39  6:34 
  394  2341 Elaine Bateman      Rothesay        NB   CA      F  25/37   F5059 2:18:15 2:17:55  6:35 
  395  2352 Suzanne Moir        Rothesay        NB   CA      F  26/37   F5059 2:18:35 2:18:16  6:35 
  396  2232 Alyson Townsend     Rothesay        NB   CA      F  27/37   F5059 2:18:35 2:18:15  6:35 
  397  2304 Inez Mullally       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  58/77   F4049 2:18:46 2:18:26  6:36 
  398  2653 Natalie Clark       Summerside      PE   CA      F  28/37   F5059 2:18:49 2:17:31  6:33 
  399   435 Jim Clark           Summerside      PE   CA      M  31/35   M5059 2:18:56               
  400  2614 Tracey Taweel       Halifax         NS   CA      F  91/114  F3039 2:19:05 2:18:13  6:35 
  401  2394 Beth Peters         Kensington      PE   CA      F  52/62   F2029 2:19:07 2:18:07  6:35 
  402  2215 Lynn Anne Hogan     Kensington      PE   CA      F  92/114  F3039 2:19:09 2:18:12  6:35 
  403  2274 Michelle Campbell   Summerside      PE   CA      F  93/114  F3039 2:19:10 2:18:12  6:35 
  404  2272 Chantal Coolen      Upper Tantallon NS   CA      F  94/114  F3039 2:19:29 2:18:41  6:37 
  405  2436 Sandra Ramsay       Ellerslie       PE   CA      F  95/114  F3039 2:19:44 2:19:00  6:38 
  406  2605 Melanie Whelan      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  53/62   F2029 2:20:04 2:19:54  6:40 
  407  2437 Sandra Hayes Hickey Stratford       PE   CA      F  96/114  F3039 2:20:04 2:19:20  6:39 
  408  2599 Pam Johnson         Cole Harbour    NS   CA      F  29/37   F5059 2:20:22 2:20:06  6:41 
  409  2506 Susan Kline         Halifax         NS   CA      F  97/114  F3039 2:20:23 2:19:45  6:40 
  410  2611 Leslie Hearn        Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  98/114  F3039 2:20:26 2:19:56  6:40 
  411  2562 Christine Johnston  Truro           NS   CA      F  54/62   F2029 2:20:33 2:19:56  6:40 
  412  2375 Glynis Woodman      Halifax         NS   CA      F  59/77   F4049 2:20:39 2:19:46  6:40 
  413  2432 Ronda Bellefontaine Rr 6 Kensington PE   CA      F  60/77   F4049 2:20:59 2:19:57  6:40 
  414  2267 Ken Giles           Stillwater Lake NS   CA      M  32/35   M5059 2:21:25 2:20:53  6:43 
  415  2554 Paula Lewis         Bedford         NS   CA      F  30/37   F5059 2:21:35 2:20:40  6:42 
  416  2463 Chris Hornell       Cobourg         ON   CA      M  33/35   M5059 2:21:35 2:20:41  6:42 
  417  2216 Shannon Milligan    Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  99/114  F3039 2:21:49 2:20:46  6:43 
  418  2652 Marley McDonald-Dow Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 100/114  F3039 2:22:21 2:21:19  6:44 
  419  2426 Karla Thompson      Mt Stewart      PE   CA      F 101/114  F3039 2:22:21 2:21:18  6:44 
  420  2409 Kim Thomson         Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F  61/77   F4049 2:22:39 2:21:45  6:45 
  421  2643 Lisa Keough         Kensington      PE   CA      F  55/62   F2029 2:23:14 2:22:33  6:48 
  422  2221 Brenda MacNeill     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  62/77   F4049 2:24:14 2:23:12  6:50 
  423  2354 Lisa Norrie         Dartmouth       NS   CA      F  63/77   F4049 2:24:14 2:23:07  6:49 
  424  2359 Jacquie Lidstone    O'Leary         PE   CA      F  64/77   F4049 2:24:15 2:23:29  6:50 
  425  2484 Heather Chandler    Halifax         NS   CA      F   6/7    F0119 2:24:17 2:23:38  6:51 
  426  2395 Shelly Saulnier     Kensington      PE   CA      F 102/114  F3039 2:25:06 2:24:06  6:52 
  427  2406 Mary Hennessey      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  31/37   F5059 2:25:19 2:24:15  6:53 
  428  2294 Shannon Murray      North Wiltshire PE   CA      F  65/77   F4049 2:25:28 2:24:19  6:53 
  429  2445 Mireille Gaudet     Hanwell         NB   CA      F 103/114  F3039 2:25:33 2:24:29  6:53 
  430  2499 Reid Burke          Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  34/35   M5059 2:26:17 2:26:06  6:58 
  431  2280 Krystelle Shaughnes Fredericton     NB   CA      F  56/62   F2029 2:26:50 2:25:50  6:57 
  432  2364 Patsy MacLean       Cornwall        PE   CA      F  32/37   F5059 2:28:07 2:27:13  7:01 
  433  2308 Kornelia Dauphinee  Boutillier's Po NS   CA      F  66/77   F4049 2:28:53 2:27:45  7:03 
  434  2310 Anne Hooper         Hammonds Plains NS   CA      F 104/114  F3039 2:28:53 2:27:44  7:03 
  435  2570 Alan Pickard        Charlottetown   PE   CA      M  35/35   M5059 2:29:03 2:28:38  7:05 
  436  2373 Mary Lou Turner     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   4/8    F6099 2:29:30 2:28:36  7:05 
  437  2414 Darlene MacNevin    Halifax         NS   CA      F 105/114  F3039 2:29:42 2:29:04  7:06 
  438  2577 Jenn Valeri         Beaver Dam      NB   CA      F 106/114  F3039 2:29:53 2:29:29  7:08 
  439  2573 Tarrah Fitzpatrick  Fredericton Jun NB   CA      F  57/62   F2029 2:29:53 2:29:28  7:08 
  440  2378 Melanie Headley     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 107/114  F3039 2:30:08 2:29:28  7:08 
  441  2498 Carrie Gregory      Charlottetown   PE   CA      F   7/7    F0119 2:30:13 2:29:05  7:06 
  442  2446 Linda Ryan          Hanwell         NB   CA      F 108/114  F3039 2:30:33 2:29:29  7:08 
  443  2262 Edgar Allain        St Joseph De Ke NB   CA      M  52/55   M4049 2:31:13 2:30:05  7:09 
  444  2263 Andrea Richard      St Joseph De Ke NB   CA      F  67/77   F4049 2:31:13 2:30:06  7:09 
  445  2560 Lana MacIsaac       Stratford       PE   CA      F 109/114  F3039 2:31:25 2:30:40  7:11 
  446  2208 Helen McKenna       Savage Harbour  PE   CA      F  68/77   F4049 2:31:27 2:30:32  7:11 
  447  2400 Colleen Soltermann  Cornwall        PE   CA      F  69/77   F4049 2:31:40 2:30:24  7:10 
  448   463 Kathy Kays          Halifax         NS   CA      F  33/37   F5059 2:31:45 2:30:35  7:11 
  449  2236 Hitomi Zushi        Kawaguchi, Sait ZZ   JP      F 110/114  F3039 2:32:25 2:32:20  7:16 
  450   457 Kim Gourley         Elsworth        ME   US      F  70/77   F4049 2:32:50 2:31:41  7:14 
  451   458 Mark Walsh          Halifax         NS   CA      M  53/55   M4049 2:32:51 2:31:42  7:14 
  452  2296 Susan Porter        East Lawrenceto NS   CA      F  34/37   F5059 2:34:20 2:34:02  7:21 
  453  2228 Erin McDiarmid      Halifax         NS   CA      F  58/62   F2029 2:34:24 2:33:31  7:19 
  454  2229 Janet Crockett      Windsor         NS   CA      F  35/37   F5059 2:34:24 2:33:30  7:19 
  455  2488 Cindy Smith         York            PE   CA      F 111/114  F3039 2:34:52 2:34:29  7:22 
  456  2454 Georgie Sears-Dunne Mill River      PE   CA      F  71/77   F4049 2:35:07 2:34:12  7:21 
  457  2419 Sabrina Milligan    Alberton        PE   CA      F  59/62   F2029 2:35:23 2:34:32  7:22 
  458  2204 Angela Cochrane     Fredericton     NB   CA      F  60/62   F2029 2:35:24 2:34:14  7:21 
  459  2580 Leanne MacDonald    Souris          PE   CA      F  61/62   F2029 2:35:25 2:34:30  7:22 
  460  2224 Chance Roberts      Stratford       PE   CA      M  30/30   M2029 2:35:34 2:34:21  7:21 
  461  2251 Lucille Strobl      Onoway          AB   CA      F   5/8    F6099 2:35:34 2:34:28  7:22 
  462  2250 Kerry Karvonen      Sherwood Park   AB   CA      F  36/37   F5059 2:35:34 2:34:29  7:22 
  463  2322 Dorothy Gabbey      Anglo Rustico   PE   CA      F   6/8    F6099 2:35:43 2:34:49  7:23 
  464  2640 Marie Curran        Mount Stewart   PE   CA      F   7/8    F6099 2:39:08 2:37:59  7:32 
  465  2285 Kay Crinean         Halifax         NS   CA      F   8/8    F6099 2:41:56 2:41:13  7:41 
  466  2393 Elizabeth Aikens    Truro Heights   NS   CA      F  72/77   F4049 2:42:26 2:41:30  7:42 
  467  2286 Lynda Hill          Huntsville      ON   CA      F  37/37   F5059 2:42:44 2:41:48  7:43 
  468  2428 James Gilbert       Thunder Bay     ON   CA      M  54/55   M4049 2:44:36 2:43:22  7:47 
  469  2480 Jacqueline Vloet-Ko Stratford       PE   CA      F  73/77   F4049 2:46:37 2:45:34  7:54 
  470  2271 Lori Campbell       Amherst         NS   CA      F 112/114  F3039 2:47:25 2:46:12  7:55 
  471  2355 Gail Gauthier       Western Shore   NS   CA      F  74/77   F4049 2:49:45 2:48:40  8:02 
  472  2509 Jennifer Dignan     Watervale       PE   CA      F 113/114  F3039 2:51:58 2:51:02  8:09 
  473  2541 Karen Cudmore       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  75/77   F4049 2:53:14 2:52:08  8:12 
  474  2455 Paul O'Connor       Boston          MA   US      M  55/55   M4049 2:54:45 3:55:02 11:12 
  475  2363 Amy Tuck            Sydney          NS   CA      F  62/62   F2029 2:55:22 2:54:11  8:18 
  476  2298 Ronald Newth        Wellesley Hills MA   US      M   5/5    M6099 2:59:09 2:57:53  8:29 
  477  2684 Anita MacKenzie     Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  76/77   F4049 3:05:08 3:04:53  8:49 
  478  2683 Dawn MacIsaac       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F  77/77   F4049 3:05:08 3:04:52  8:49 
  479  2558 Roberta Larsen      Kellys Cross    PE   CA      F                3:20:06 3:19:03  9:29 
  480  2413 Karen Stanley       Charlottetown   PE   CA      F 114/114  F3039 3:22:00 3:21:16  9:36 
  10/19/2009  8:30PM

Results originally posted October 18th, 2009 at 11:38:57 am
Results last revised October 19th, 2009 at 8:32:31 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 09:34:06 AM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.017 seconds