Atlantic Chip Logo MyLaps Official Partner
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
Registration Management Login

Results for PEI Marathon 2009
Confederation Bridge 10K
October 18th, 2009

Photo album available

Want to print your certificate?
Enter your bib number here:

                                                                      Page 1
                            PEI Marathon (10K)
Charlottetown, PEI October 18th, 2009  8:00 A.M.  Weather: Sunny 10 Degrees Perfect Conditions
                   Race Director:  Myrtle Jenkins-Smith
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=======================================================  
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun     Chip   Pace/
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO.      Total    Div    Time    Time   Km
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== ===      ======== =====  ======  =====  ===== 
    1  3463 Kris Taylor         Hunter River    PE   CA        1/24   M3039   35:56   35:55  3:36 
    2  3472 Marios Lores        Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/24   M3039   39:12   39:11  3:56 
    3  3458 Joshua Brisson      Russell         ON   CA        1/16   M2029   39:37   39:36  3:58 
    4  3351 Patrick Gauthier    Bathurst        NB   CA        1/13   M0119   39:50   39:46  3:59 
    5  3334 Thomas Rankin       Halifax         NS   CA        3/24   M3039   41:44   41:39  4:10 
    6  3346 Patrick Murphy      Halifax         NS   CA        4/24   M3039   42:24   42:21  4:15 
    7  3410 J. Paul Seviour     Stratford       PE   CA        1/19   M4049   44:38   44:27  4:27 
    8  3271 Randy Ostridge      Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/24   M3039   44:55   44:41  4:29 
    9  3279 Scott Joudrey       Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/16   M2029   45:17   45:06  4:31 
   10  3290 Paul McGuire        Summerside      PE   CA        1/10   M5059   45:23   45:13  4:32 
   11  3345 Dean MacDonald      Summerside      PE   CA        2/10   M5059   45:24   45:19  4:32 
   12  3407 Heather Thompson    Halifax         NS   CA        1/39   F2029   46:04   45:58  4:36 
   13  3322 David Varis         Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/10   M5059   46:38   46:34  4:40 
   14  3431 Terry MacIsaac      Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/24   M3039   46:45   46:30  4:39 
   15  3449 Josh Coffin         Pisquid         PE   CA        7/24   M3039   46:45   46:18  4:38 
   16  3294 Arend Teraa         York            PE   CA        8/24   M3039   46:51   46:48  4:41 
   17  3353 Olivier Sirois      Bathusrt        NB   CA        2/13   M0119   47:46   47:42  4:47 
   18  3399 Lenley Adams        Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/19   M4049   47:56   47:41  4:47 
   19  3234 Lori Campbell       Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/77   F3039   48:03   47:47  4:47 
   20  3438 Danielle Poulos     Halifax         NS   CA        2/77   F3039   48:39   48:36  4:52 
   21  3442 Heidi O'Brien       Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/39   F2029   48:46   48:07  4:49 
   22  3468 Kathy McInnis       Summerside      PE   CA        1/51   F4049   48:53   48:48  4:53 
   23  3358 Pearse McCarron     Halifax         NS   CA        3/16   M2029   48:53   48:25  4:51 
   24  3231 Mark MacLeod        Cornwall        PE   CA        9/24   M3039   49:04   48:39  4:52 
   25  3283 Mark Wakelin        Stratford       PE   CA       10/24   M3039   49:16   49:01  4:55 
   26  3460 Sheilagh McNab      Oakfield        NS   CA        3/39   F2029   49:24   49:10  4:55 
   27  3467 Mark O'Rourke       Cumberland      PE   CA        3/19   M4049   49:34   48:47  4:53 
   28  3349 Christophe Sirois   Bathurst        NB   CA        3/13   M0119   49:55   49:38  4:58 
   29  3343 Kerry Lynn Mercer   Stellarton      NS   CA        3/77   F3039   50:00   49:50  4:59 
   30  3229 Stephanie Knickle-C Charlottetown   PE   CA        2/51   F4049   50:07   50:00  5:00 
   31  3247 Jonathan Miller     Halifax         NS   CA        4/16   M2029   50:11   49:36  4:58 
   32  3498 Kristy Drake        Halifax         NS   CA        4/39   F2029   50:27   50:02  5:01 
   33  3253 Amanda Flynn        Miramichi       NB   CA        5/39   F2029   50:29   50:24  5:03 
   34  2329 Brandy Doiron       Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/39   F2029   50:44   50:05  5:01 
   35  3361 Gillian Leblanc     Halifax         NS   CA        4/77   F3039   50:48   50:05  5:01 
   36  2669 Ronald Daigle       Bathurst        NB   CA        4/10   M5059   50:55   50:12  5:02 
   37  3297 Donny Lynch         Head Of St. Mar NS   CA       11/24   M3039   50:57   50:34  5:04 
   38  3471 Kelly MacCosham     Charlottetown   PE   CA        5/77   F3039   51:07   51:03  5:07 
   39  3370 Lisa MacLean        Halifax         NS   CA        7/39   F2029   51:10   50:46  5:05 
   40  3340 Ashley Cudmore      Stratford       PE   CA        8/39   F2029   51:20   50:37  5:04 
   41  3473 Heidi Stevenson     Dartmouth       NS   CA        6/77   F3039   51:29   50:52  5:06 
   42  3389 Michael Stack       Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/24   M3039   51:42   51:12  5:08 
   43  3347 Bob Weeks           Toronto         ON   CA        4/19   M4049   51:50   51:21  5:09 
   44  3499 Robert Ghiz         Charlottetown   PE   CA       13/24   M3039   52:00   51:35  5:10 
   45  3311 Kim Gill            Mount Stewart   PE   CA        9/39   F2029   52:00   51:29  5:09 
   46  3413 Shelly Crossman     Moncton         NB   CA        3/51   F4049   52:00   51:32  5:10 
   47  3238 Denis Hachey        Fall River      NS   CA        5/19   M4049   52:10   52:02  5:13 
   48  2343 Erin Blanding       Patagonia       AZ   US       10/39   F2029   52:11   51:39  5:10 
   49  3227 Cindy Losier        Saint John      NB   CA        4/51   F4049   52:12   51:35  5:10 
   50  3246 Madeleine Carter    Halifax         NS   CA       11/39   F2029   52:12   51:38  5:10 
   51  3425 Erica Walls         Blackville      NB   CA       12/39   F2029   52:20   52:14  5:14 
   52  3278 Paul Kelly          Summerside      PE   CA        1/7    M6099   52:20   51:45  5:11 
   53  3424 Paul Alan           Winsloe         PE   CA        6/19   M4049   52:27   51:50  5:11 
   54  3219 Dee Zurek           Halifax         NS   CA        7/77   F3039   52:39   52:10  5:13 
   55  3444 Vanessa McGibbon    Sussex          NB   CA        8/77   F3039   52:41   51:48  5:11 
   56  3453 Troy Worth          Stratford       PE   CA        7/19   M4049   52:47   51:57  5:12 
   57  3456 Alexis Clements     Murray River    PE   CA        9/77   F3039   53:05   52:13  5:14 
   58  3213 Ginette Leblanc     Memramcook      NB   CA       10/77   F3039   53:14   53:05  5:19 
   59  3372 Italo Marzari       Cornwall        PE   CA        2/7    M6099   53:19   52:20  5:14 
   60  3470 Kevin Foderel       Oakville        ON   CA        8/19   M4049   53:29   52:50  5:17 
   61  3295 Ross MacFadden      Halifax         NS   CA        5/16   M2029   53:34   52:25  5:15 
   62  3330 Pam Koritansky      Charlottetown   PE   CA       11/77   F3039   53:44   53:02  5:19 
   63  3419 Naomi Cousins       Mt. Stewart     PE   CA        1/17   F0119   53:46   53:33  5:22 
   64  3409 Alison Martin       Halifax         NS   CA       13/39   F2029   53:47   53:42  5:23 
   65  3494 Jenn Thamer         Fletcher's Lake NS   CA       14/39   F2029   53:49   53:36  5:22 
   66  3211 Robbie Matheson     Charlottetown   PE   CA       14/24   M3039   53:50   53:14  5:20 
   67  3232 Lianne Murray       Kensington      PE   CA       12/77   F3039   53:51   53:37  5:22 
   68  3371 Adam O'Brien        Halifax         NS   CA        6/16   M2029   53:56   53:33  5:22 
   69  3350 Marie-Pier Daigle   Bathurst        NB   CA        2/17   F0119   53:58   53:16  5:20 
   70  3221 Derek Trower        Halifax         NS   CA        9/19   M4049   53:59   53:09  5:19 
   71  3276 Angela Loveday      Miramcihi       NB   CA        5/51   F4049   54:18   53:33  5:22 
   72  3363 Geoff Breen         Halifax         NS   CA        7/16   M2029   54:36   54:00  5:24 
   73  3228 Susan Curwin        Saint John      NB   CA        1/22   F5059   54:38   54:03  5:25 
   74  3439 Allison Hennessey   Truro           NS   CA       13/77   F3039   54:47   54:29  5:27 
   75  2398 Natacha Riendeau    Hammonds Plains NS   CA       14/77   F3039   54:54   54:08  5:25 
   76  3263 Arlene Donaher      Miramichi       NB   CA        2/22   F5059   54:54   54:11  5:26 
   77  3414 Jennifer Hull       Halifax         NS   CA       15/77   F3039   55:02   54:57  5:30 
   78  3320 Mark Perry          Charlottetown   PE   CA       15/24   M3039   55:04   54:16  5:26 
   79  3367 Colleen Dowe        Amherst         NS   CA        6/51   F4049   55:12   54:07  5:25 
   80  3286 David Grandy        Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/10   M5059   55:13   54:40  5:28 
   81  3381 Annette Wilson      Charlottetown   PE   CA        7/51   F4049   55:14   54:08  5:25 
   82  3482 Sandy Macphee       North Bedque    PE   CA       16/24   M3039   55:18   54:44  5:29 
   83  3430 Julie MacIsaac      Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/77   F3039   55:22   55:07  5:31 
   84  3448 Melissa Keefe       Cornwall        PE   CA       17/77   F3039   55:22   54:42  5:29 
   85  3496 Jamie McInnis       Halifax         NS   CA        8/16   M2029   55:24   55:00  5:30 
   86  3396 Jake Mallett        Charlottetown   PE   CA        4/13   M0119   55:30   55:06  5:31 
   87   726 Kevin Benoit        Bathurst        NB   CA        5/13   M0119   55:33   54:52  5:30 
   88  3405 Kim Clark           Summerside      PE   CA        8/51   F4049   55:40   55:09  5:31 
   89  3465 Bruce Donaldson     Charlottetown   PE   CA       10/19   M4049   55:42   55:00  5:30 
   90  3429 Carl Brydon         New Haven       PE   CA       11/19   M4049   55:46   55:05  5:31 
   91  3481 Lang Jongmans       Dartmouth       NS   CA       12/19   M4049   55:48   55:04  5:31 
   92  3209 Lisa Vanderzwaag    Bridgewater     NS   CA        9/51   F4049   55:48   55:00  5:30 
   93  3248 Jill Lucas          Cornwall        PE   CA       18/77   F3039   55:54   55:15  5:32 
   94  2397 Beckie McGinn       Halifax         NS   CA       19/77   F3039   56:01   55:14  5:32 
   95  2235 Jane Hennessey      Charlottetown   PE   CA       15/39   F2029   56:01   55:14  5:32 
   96  3354 Eeve Stever         Bathurst        NB   CA        3/17   F0119   56:02   55:45  5:35 
   97  3338 Pam Deveaux         Morell          PE   CA       16/39   F2029   56:03   55:23  5:33 
   98  3355 Marie-Eve Theriault Bathurst        NB   CA        4/17   F0119   56:11   55:47  5:35 
   99  3403 Nancy Morris        Pacer           PE   CA       10/51   F4049   56:12   55:51  5:36 
  100  3321 Brenda Campbell     Cornwall        PE   CA       11/51   F4049   56:15   55:26  5:33 
  101  3310 Suzanne Bright      Halifax         NS   CA       20/77   F3039   56:30   55:32  5:34 
  102  3383 Anne MacDonald Mart Tatamagouche    NS   CA       12/51   F4049   56:43   56:12  5:38 
  103  3337 Colleen Walton      Charlottetown   PE   CA       13/51   F4049   56:45   56:14  5:38 
  104  3446 Shannon MacLeod     North Wiltshire PE   CA       21/77   F3039   56:51   56:23  5:39 
  105  3436 Melissa McKinnon    Clyde River     PE   CA       17/39   F2029   56:51   56:24  5:39 
  106  3495 Robert Milne        Rothesay        NB   CA        9/16   M2029   56:53   56:29  5:39 
  107  3287 Eric Rogers         Charlottetown   PE   CA       10/16   M2029   56:54   56:01  5:37 
  108  3469 Karen MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/22   F5059   56:59   56:13  5:38 
  109  3265 Jeff Doucet         Miramichi       NB   CA       13/19   M4049   57:06   56:22  5:39 
  110  3226 Melinda Lee         Dartmouth       NS   CA       22/77   F3039   57:11   56:17  5:38 
  111  3400 Mary Page           Stratford       PE   CA        4/22   F5059   57:16   56:45  5:41 
  112  3328 Bronwyn Burke       Halifax         NS   CA       18/39   F2029   57:17   56:13  5:38 
  113  3210 Jeremy Lowe         Halifax         NS   CA       17/24   M3039   57:18   56:26  5:39 
  114  3202 Art Shepard         Dartmouth       NS   CA       14/19   M4049   57:21   56:34  5:40 
  115  3378 Marta Irvine        Summerside      PE   CA       14/51   F4049   57:25   57:12  5:44 
  116  3324 Jody Sark           Edmonton        AB   CA       23/77   F3039   57:28   56:55  5:42 
  117  3434 Robert Morton       Stanhope        PE   CA       15/19   M4049   57:39   56:43  5:41 
  118  3313 Karen Currie        Cornwall Rr2    PE   CA        5/22   F5059   57:40   56:51  5:42 
  119  3223 Ernie Gallant       Rr#2 Millvale   PE   CA       18/24   M3039   57:42   56:52  5:42 
  120  3369 Lisa MacDonald      Halifax         NS   CA       24/77   F3039   57:47   57:23  5:45 
  121  3241 Debbie Boudreau     Memramcook      NB   CA       25/77   F3039   57:50   57:42  5:47 
  122  3483 Maura Nolan         Halifax         NS   CA       15/51   F4049   57:52   56:51  5:42 
  123   731 Tristan Hancock     Bathurst        NB   CA        6/13   M0119   57:54   57:01  5:43 
  124  1227 Krista Beardy       Dartmouth       NS   CA       26/77   F3039   57:56   57:07  5:43 
  125  3479 Emily Doyle         Vemon River     PE   CA        5/17   F0119   57:57   57:29  5:45 
  126  3352 Alexander Giroux    Bathurst        NB   CA        7/13   M0119   58:02   57:21  5:45 
  127  3303 Rona Brown          Charlottetown   PE   CA        6/22   F5059   58:05   57:04  5:43 
  128  3478 Krista Doyle        Charlottetown   PE   CA       19/39   F2029   58:09   57:41  5:47 
  129  3344 Tammy Taylor        Halifax         NS   CA       27/77   F3039   58:09   57:12  5:44 
  130  3475 Andy MacLean        Halifax         NS   CA       11/16   M2029   58:15   57:13  5:44 
  131  3302 Timothy Crooks      Halifax         NS   CA       16/19   M4049   58:20   57:18  5:44 
  132  3474 Greg MacLean        Halifax         NS   CA       19/24   M3039   58:20   57:19  5:44 
  133  3319 Ann Chamberlaine    Moncton         NB   CA       16/51   F4049   58:23   57:29  5:45 
  134  3348 Josee Boudreau      Bathurst        NB   CA        6/17   F0119   58:24   57:42  5:47 
  135  3395 Darla MacPherson    Sackville       NB   CA       17/51   F4049   58:27   57:23  5:45 
  136  3306 Patti Bennett       Amherst         NS   CA       18/51   F4049   58:29   57:24  5:45 
  137  3254 Kristin Casey       Charlottetown   PE   CA       20/39   F2029   58:33   57:45  5:47 
  138  3203 David MacKinnon     Williamswood    NS   CA        3/7    M6099   58:50   57:51  5:48 
  139  3362 Gary MacDonald      Halifax         NS   CA        6/10   M5059   58:51   57:49  5:47 
  140  3258 Bob Oostveen        Dartmouth       NS   CA        7/10   M5059   58:53   58:01  5:49 
  141  3205 Elsa Riley          Summerside      PE   CA        7/22   F5059   58:56   57:48  5:47 
  142  3422 Kara Sabean         Kensington      PE   CA       28/77   F3039   59:09   58:29  5:51 
  143  3440 Kari Mullins        Charlottetown   PE   CA       29/77   F3039   59:09   58:29  5:51 
  144  3323 Sarah Varis         Charlottetown   PE   CA        8/22   F5059   59:28   58:35  5:52 
  145  3375 Nadia Gardin        Halifax         NS   CA       30/77   F3039   59:31   58:32  5:52 
  146  3270 Brandy Donald       Miramichi       NB   CA       31/77   F3039   59:33   58:21  5:51 
  147  3437 Kathleen Skinski    Virginia        VA   US       19/51   F4049   59:35   59:20  5:56 
  148  3466 Melody McInnis      Charlottetown   PE   CA       21/39   F2029   59:37   59:32  5:58 
  149  3339 Connie Egan         Charlottetown   PE   CA        9/22   F5059   59:52   58:52  5:54 
  150  3488 Joshua Gould        Halifax         NS   CA       12/16   M2029   59:59   59:54  6:00 
  151  3240 Heather McKinnon    Halifax         NS   CA       20/51   F4049 1:00:07   58:55  5:54 
  152  3489 Kate Powell         Halifax         NS   CA       22/39   F2029 1:00:33 1:00:29  6:03 
  153  3401 Andrea Hoyles       Pacer           PE   CA       21/51   F4049 1:00:37   59:45  5:59 
  154  3366 Erin Gauthier       Cornwall        PE   CA       32/77   F3039 1:00:44   59:37  5:58 
  155  3360 Wendy Morrison      Stratford       PE   CA       22/51   F4049 1:00:44   59:37  5:58 
  156  3397 Melissa MacIsaac    Charlottetown   PE   CA       33/77   F3039 1:00:44 1:00:04  6:01 
  157  3398 Robyn MacDonald     Charlottetown   PE   CA       34/77   F3039 1:00:45 1:00:07  6:01 
  158  3288 Sarah Riehl         Charlottetown   PE   CA       23/39   F2029 1:00:59 1:00:07  6:01 
  159  3461 Tracy MacDonald     Halifax         NS   CA       35/77   F3039 1:00:59 1:00:33  6:04 
  160  3462 Rhett MacDonald     Halifax         NS   CA       20/24   M3039 1:00:59 1:00:32  6:04 
  161  3490 Kathy Dumouchel     Saint John      NB   CA       36/77   F3039 1:01:01   59:52  6:00 
  162  3492 Shari Carey         Saint John      NB   CA       37/77   F3039 1:01:01   59:48  5:59 
  163  3201 Nicole Shepard      Dartmouth       NS   CA       38/77   F3039 1:01:04 1:00:20  6:02 
  164  3289 Dave Riley          Summerside      PE   CA        8/10   M5059 1:01:12 1:00:02  6:01 
  165  3364 Merissa Mitchell    Stratford       PE   CA       24/39   F2029 1:01:18 1:00:27  6:03 
  166  3485 Debra MacDonald     Cornwall        PE   CA       23/51   F4049 1:01:21 1:00:33  6:04 
  167  3214 Joanne Snow         Beechville      NS   CA        1/4    F6099 1:01:30 1:00:53  6:06 
  168  3282 Kelley MacQueen     Chalottetown    PE   CA       39/77   F3039 1:01:31 1:01:15  6:08 
  169  3432 Colette Gallant     Stratford       PE   CA       40/77   F3039 1:01:31 1:00:58  6:06 
  170  3426 Lisa Kiley          Stratford       PE   CA       41/77   F3039 1:01:32 1:00:57  6:06 
  171  3308 Dave Shannon        New Glasgow     NS   CA        4/7    M6099 1:01:33 1:00:37  6:04 
  172  3417 Kim McCarville      Charlottetown   PE   CA       24/51   F4049 1:01:36 1:00:53  6:06 
  173  3486 Sheila Doyle-Hogan  Stratford       PE   CA       25/51   F4049 1:01:42 1:01:16  6:08 
  174  3476 Sarah Dada          Stratford       PE   CA        7/17   F0119 1:01:43 1:01:17  6:08 
  175  3487 Mariah Hogan        Startford       PE   CA        8/17   F0119 1:01:48 1:01:21  6:09 
  176  3274 Cindra Muzzerall    Barss Corner    NS   CA       26/51   F4049 1:01:50 1:00:55  6:06 
  177  3261 Nancy Donald        Miramichi       NB   CA       10/22   F5059 1:02:24 1:01:13  6:08 
  178  3365 Aileen Matters      Quispamsis      NB   CA       27/51   F4049 1:02:31 1:01:34  6:10 
  179  3415 Diane Cave          Halifax         NS   CA       42/77   F3039 1:02:46 1:01:48  6:11 
  180  3416 Scott Burke         Halifax         NS   CA       13/16   M2029 1:02:46 1:01:47  6:11 
  181  3376 Magdalena Nestel    Bridgewater     NS   CA       11/22   F5059 1:02:51 1:02:32  6:16 
  182  3268 Renee Frenette      Miramichi       NB   CA       43/77   F3039 1:02:57 1:01:43  6:11 
  183  3299 Karen Macneil       Miscouche       PE   CA       28/51   F4049 1:03:01 1:02:56  6:18 
  184  2202 Marlene Cox         Sherwood        PE   CA       12/22   F5059 1:03:09 1:03:05  6:19 
  185  3305 Natalie Wood        Stratford       PE   CA       44/77   F3039 1:03:18 1:02:15  6:14 
  186  3445 Sonya Shaw          Civic # 25398   PE   CA       45/77   F3039 1:03:30 1:03:18  6:20 
  187  3236 Hilary Patterson    Halifax         NS   CA       25/39   F2029 1:03:30 1:02:19  6:14 
  188  3255 Monette Theriault   Rogersville     NB   CA       46/77   F3039 1:03:32 1:02:21  6:15 
  189  3423 Sueann Musick       Pictou          NS   CA       47/77   F3039 1:03:35 1:02:41  6:17 
  190  3275 Carol Ann Francis   Eel Ground      NB   CA       13/22   F5059 1:03:37 1:02:20  6:14 
  191  3239 Aleatha Pickering   Kensington Rr1  PE   CA       29/51   F4049 1:03:43 1:02:38  6:16 
  192  3291 Margie Cain         Summerside      PE   CA       14/22   F5059 1:03:47 1:03:17  6:20 
  193  3335 Danielle Girard     Cornwall Rr4    PE   CA        2/4    F6099 1:03:47 1:02:25  6:15 
  194  3455 Angela Coffin       Stratford       PE   CA       48/77   F3039 1:03:59 1:03:25  6:21 
  195  3256 Lori Visser         Charlottetown   PE   CA       30/51   F4049 1:04:09 1:03:03  6:19 
  196   737 Dylan Wood          Bathusrt        NB   CA        8/13   M0119 1:04:16 1:03:34  6:22 
  197   736 Evan Symons         Bathurst        NB   CA        9/13   M0119 1:04:17 1:03:35  6:22 
  198  3204 Lorrie Bylhouwer    Charlottetown   PE   CA       15/22   F5059 1:04:24 1:03:25  6:21 
  199  3284 Kathy Watts         Halifax         NS   CA       31/51   F4049 1:04:29 1:03:28  6:21 
  200  3427 Vicki Taweel        Cornwall        PE   CA       49/77   F3039 1:04:30 1:04:26  6:27 
  201  3272 Anne Galbraith      Dartmouth       NS   CA       32/51   F4049 1:04:39 1:03:52  6:24 
  202  3252 Deneen Gallant-Norr Charlottetown   PE   CA       33/51   F4049 1:04:41 1:03:54  6:24 
  203  3373 Wendy Chappell      Montague        PE   CA       16/22   F5059 1:04:50 1:03:29  6:21 
  204  3368 Andrea Anderson     Mississauga     ON   CA       34/51   F4049 1:04:56 1:03:54  6:24 
  205  3452 Trent Gillis                        PE   CA       10/13   M0119 1:04:57 1:03:58  6:24 
  206  3359 Pierre-André Côté   Québec          QC   CA        5/7    M6099 1:05:04 1:04:07  6:25 
  207  3331 John-Paul Abelshaus Charlottetown   PE   CA       21/24   M3039 1:05:14 1:04:33  6:28 
  208  3206 Kim Storey          Halifax         NS   CA       35/51   F4049 1:05:23 1:04:24  6:27 
  209   732 Rebecca Kane        Bathurst        NB   CA        9/17   F0119 1:05:33 1:04:53  6:30 
  210   738 Elyse Thibeault     Bathurst        NB   CA       10/17   F0119 1:05:34 1:04:53  6:30 
  211  3484 Shelley Christian   Dieppe          NB   CA       50/77   F3039 1:05:43 1:04:58  6:30 
  212  3304 Nicole MacDonald    Halifax         NS   CA       26/39   F2029 1:05:54 1:04:51  6:30 
  213  3447 Sherri-Lee Darrach  Summerside      PE   CA       51/77   F3039 1:05:55 1:04:26  6:27 
  214   728 Laurence Boucher    Bathurst        NB   CA       11/17   F0119 1:05:56 1:04:43  6:29 
  215   729 Maude Boucher       Bathurst        NB   CA       12/17   F0119 1:05:56 1:04:45  6:29 
  216  3251 Cynthia Ferrolino   Chester         NS   CA       52/77   F3039 1:05:57 1:04:50  6:29 
  217  3326 Carlene MacDonald   Cornwall        PE   CA       53/77   F3039 1:05:58 1:05:47  6:35 
  218  3327 Tanya Fitzpatrick   Charlottetown   PE   CA       54/77   F3039 1:05:58 1:05:47  6:35 
  219  3260 Nicole MacAskill    Halifax         NS   CA       55/77   F3039 1:06:02 1:05:04  6:31 
  220  3244 Kimberley Lamarche  Albert Bridge   NS   CA       56/77   F3039 1:06:10 1:05:53  6:36 
  221  2430 Charlotte Deviller  Sydney          NS   CA       36/51   F4049 1:06:30 1:06:15  6:38 
  222  3493 Josie Hadley        Bathurst        NB   CA       57/77   F3039 1:06:33 1:05:47  6:35 
  223  3497 Gary Hardley        New Maryland    NB   CA        9/10   M5059 1:06:33 1:05:47  6:35 
  224  3243 Sean Wheeler        Charlottetown   PE   CA       22/24   M3039 1:06:52 1:05:44  6:35 
  225  3404 Karen Sobey         Chaplin Island  NB   CA       17/22   F5059 1:07:02 1:05:48  6:35 
  226  3408 Tina Sobey          Ci Road         NB   CA       58/77   F3039 1:07:02 1:05:48  6:35 
  227  3207 Deborah Dalzell     R.R.# 1 Chester NS   CA       18/22   F5059 1:07:11 1:06:05  6:37 
  228  2279 Claire Caseley Smit Kensington      PE   CA       59/77   F3039 1:07:13 1:05:44  6:35 
  229  3477 Lisa Campbell       Summerside      PE   CA       37/51   F4049 1:07:24 1:06:21  6:39 
  230  3237 Jessica Reeves      Freetown        PE   CA       27/39   F2029 1:07:25 1:06:27  6:39 
  231  3224 Ida Picca-Caracrist Halifax         NS   CA       38/51   F4049 1:07:45 1:06:45  6:41 
  232  3293 Kathryn Riley       Newmarket       ON   CA       28/39   F2029 1:07:51 1:06:41  6:41 
  233  3457 Courtney McLaughlin Bathurst        NB   CA       29/39   F2029 1:08:15 1:07:04  6:43 
  234  3464 Ashley Babin        Charlottetown   PE   CA       30/39   F2029 1:08:15 1:07:04  6:43 
  235  3309 Signe Andersen      Charlottetown   PE   CA       60/77   F3039 1:08:26 1:07:13  6:44 
  236  3480 Donna Christopher   Halifax         NS   CA       39/51   F4049 1:08:28 1:07:35  6:46 
  237  3315 Emily Atkinson      Fredericton     NB   CA       31/39   F2029 1:08:46 1:07:34  6:46 
  238  3257 Gemma Fraser        Charlottetown   PE   CA       32/39   F2029 1:08:47 1:07:40  6:46 
  239  3262 Samantha McLellan   Amherst         NS   CA       61/77   F3039 1:08:49 1:07:42  6:47 
  240  3402 Liz Pace            Halifax         NS   CA       19/22   F5059 1:09:54 1:08:31  6:52 
  241  3412 Mallory Pettigrew   Halifax         NS   CA       33/39   F2029 1:10:00 1:08:58  6:54 
  242  3411 Jeffrey Fitzpatrick Charlottetown   PE   CA       14/16   M2029 1:10:01 1:08:58  6:54 
  243  3435 Greg Gaudet         Charlottetown   PE   CA       15/16   M2029 1:10:06 1:08:54  6:54 
  244  3277 Katherine Kelly     Summerside      PE   CA       20/22   F5059 1:10:34 1:10:27  7:03 
  245  3393 Kathy Killion       Rowley          MA   US       40/51   F4049 1:10:34 1:09:14  6:56 
  246  3392 Mary Ellen Yetman   Boston          MA   US       41/51   F4049 1:10:35 1:09:15  6:56 
  247  3233 Emily Doiron        Halifax         NS   CA       34/39   F2029 1:10:37 1:09:33  6:58 
  248  3312 James Gouthro       Halifax         NS   CA       23/24   M3039 1:10:59 1:10:15  7:02 
  249  3300 Tammey McCormick    Stratford       PE   CA       42/51   F4049 1:11:14 1:10:06  7:01 
  250  3301 Carol Leclair       Charlottetown   PE   CA        3/4    F6099 1:11:15 1:10:07  7:01 
  251  3420 Gemma Cusack        Borden Carleton PE   CA       62/77   F3039 1:11:16 1:11:09  7:07 
  252  3421 Natalie Walsh       Charlottetown   PE   CA       35/39   F2029 1:11:18 1:11:12  7:08 
  253  3450 Karen Ellis         Tyne Valley     PE   CA       63/77   F3039 1:11:22 1:10:17  7:02 
  254   719 Janet Cook Maclella Charlottetown   PE   CA       43/51   F4049 1:11:29 1:10:09  7:01 
  255  3454 Tom MacLellan       Charlottetown   PE   CA       17/19   M4049 1:11:29 1:10:09  7:01 
  256  3357 Richard Metcalf     Dayton          OH   US        6/7    M6099 1:11:50 1:10:37  7:04 
  257   734 Laurence Leblanc-Ma Bathurst        NB   CA       13/17   F0119 1:11:50 1:10:38  7:04 
  258   733 Philippe Lanteigne  Bathurst        NB   CA       11/13   M0119 1:11:50 1:10:35  7:04 
  259  3341 Nicole Gaudet       Fredericton     NB   CA       64/77   F3039 1:12:12 1:11:02  7:07 
  260   723 Lexie Gauthier      Beresford       NB   CA       14/17   F0119 1:12:25 1:11:00  7:06 
  261  3342 Geneviève Gagnon    Beresford       NB   CA       44/51   F4049 1:12:25 1:10:59  7:06 
  262  3451 Cheryl Kerr         Bellefast       PE   CA       65/77   F3039 1:12:29 1:11:30  7:09 
  263  3296 Jessica Ledroit     Head Of St. Mar NS   CA       66/77   F3039 1:12:42 1:12:19  7:14 
  264   709 Jennifer Doucet     Miramichi       NB   CA       45/51   F4049 1:12:58 1:11:46  7:11 
  265  3428 Terry Chisholm      Halifax         NS   CA       46/51   F4049 1:13:01 1:12:02  7:13 
  266  3443 Derrick McPhee      Halifax         NS   CA       18/19   M4049 1:13:01 1:12:02  7:13 
  267  3220 Victoria Trower     Halifax         NS   CA       67/77   F3039 1:13:10 1:12:18  7:14 
  268  2239 Shelley Tully       Oromocto        NB   CA       36/39   F2029 1:13:22 1:12:12  7:14 
  269  3433 Trish Thorpe        North Milton    PE   CA        4/4    F6099 1:13:38 1:12:55  7:18 
  270  3273 Cathy Bushey        Miramichi       NB   CA       68/77   F3039 1:14:02 1:12:49  7:17 
  271   739 Elizabeth Verreault Bathurst        NB   CA       15/17   F0119 1:14:45 1:13:33  7:22 
  272  3222 Paula Aylward       Kensington      PE   CA       21/22   F5059 1:14:48 1:14:00  7:24 
  273  3336 Edmond Richard      Cornwall Rr4    PE   CA        7/7    M6099 1:15:03 1:13:40  7:22 
  274  3249 Crystal Lavallee    Rice Point      PE   CA       69/77   F3039 1:15:13 1:13:54  7:24 
  275  3250 Angela Malone       Cornwall        PE   CA       47/51   F4049 1:15:13 1:13:53  7:24 
  276  3418 Lisa A. MacEwen     Halifax         NS   CA       70/77   F3039 1:15:43 1:14:59  7:30 
  277  3245 Patrick Lamarche    Albert Bridge   NS   CA       24/24   M3039 1:16:06 1:15:49  7:35 
  278  3285 Ian Johnson         Halifax         NS   CA       10/10   M5059 1:16:21 1:15:13  7:32 
  279  3235 Jed MacKay          Charlottetown   PE   CA       16/16   M2029 1:16:23 1:16:20  7:38 
  280  3267 Barbara Brown       Miramichi       NB   CA       71/77   F3039 1:16:41 1:15:29  7:33 
  281  3298 Sarah Paynter       Kensington      PE   CA       48/51   F4049 1:17:46 1:16:50  7:41 
  282   713 Marie-Lyne Bédard   Charlottetown   PE   CA       72/77   F3039 1:17:50 1:17:01  7:43 
  283  3318 Adele England       Halifax         NS   CA       37/39   F2029 1:17:58 1:16:54  7:42 
  284  3266 Trish Gill          Miramichi       NB   CA       73/77   F3039 1:18:32 1:17:21  7:45 
  285  3208 Murray Elliott      Lunenburg Count NS   CA       19/19   M4049 1:20:35 1:19:45  7:59 
  286  3264 Kathryn MacKinnon   Halifax         NS   CA       38/39   F2029 1:21:43 1:20:26  8:03 
  287  3329 Melissa Trainor     Morell          PE   CA       39/39   F2029 1:24:49 1:23:51  8:24 
  288  3441 Wendy Drake         Halifax         NS   CA       49/51   F4049 1:26:21 1:25:30  8:33 
  289   725 Sophie Arseneau     Bathurst        NB   CA       16/17   F0119 1:26:40 1:25:16  8:32 
  290   740 Nicholas Wells      Bathusrt        NB   CA       12/13   M0119 1:29:20 1:28:04  8:49 
  291   724 Adam Stever         Bathurst        NB   CA       13/13   M0119 1:29:33 1:28:17  8:50 
  292  3325 Joan Proctor        Conquerall Mill NS   CA       22/22   F5059 1:30:57 1:30:06  9:01 
  293  3384 Lindsey Furness     Dartmouth       NS   CA       74/77   F3039 1:32:22 1:30:53  9:06 
  294  3491 Shelley Hume        Waverley        NS   CA       75/77   F3039 1:32:22 1:30:53  9:06 
  295  3390 Lori Dowling        Charlottetown   PE   CA       76/77   F3039 1:32:40 1:31:51  9:12 
  296  3391 Frances Lund        Charlottetown   PE   CA       50/51   F4049 1:32:41 1:31:52  9:12 
  297  3394 Stephanie MacAdam   Halifax         NS   CA       77/77   F3039 1:33:39 1:32:12  9:14 
  298  3459 Coleen Nolan        Halifax         NS   CA       51/51   F4049 1:33:54 1:32:35  9:16 
  299   735 Genevieve Morneault Bathurst        NB   CA       17/17   F0119         1:13:28  7:21 
Results originally posted October 18th, 2009 at 11:39:12 am
Results last revised October 18th, 2009 at 1:44:57 pm
Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
32 Forest Road
Dartmouth, NS
B3A 2M3
Email: Troy Musseau
Copyright © 2016 Atlantic Chip Sport Timing
ChampionChip® and MYLAPS® name and logo copyright © MYLAPS
Current server time is 06:45:50 PM Atlantic Time
Page generated in 0.060 seconds